III-divisioona All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansIII-divisioona All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7701. | 2016-2017 | 23 | KHT | 22 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.86 | 16 | - | |
| 7702. | 2026-2027 | 32 | UJK | 6 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 3.17 | 2 | - | |
| 7703. | 2016-2017 | 24 | Tigers | 7 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2.71 | 6 | - | |
| 7704. | 2022-2023 | 31 | Tigers | 8 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2.38 | 2 | - | |
| 7705. | 2026-2027 | 31 | PaRa | 8 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2.38 | 2 | - | |
| 7706. | 2020-2021 | 25 | RU | 8 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2.38 | 6 | - | |
| 7707. | 2020-2021 | 25 | PaKa | 8 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2.38 | 6 | - | |
| 7708. | 2013-2014 | 32 | PJK | 8 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2.38 | 10 | - | |
| 7709. | 2020-2021 | 29 | PyPo | 8 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2.38 | 14 | - | |
| 7710. | 2012-2013 | 26 | LuKi-82 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2.38 | 20 | - | |
| 7711. | 2015-2016 | 20 | RU | 8 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2.38 | 29 | - | |
| 7712. | 2020-2021 | 26 | Pantterit | 9 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2.11 | 2 | - | |
| 7713. | 2007-2008 | 24 | PUS-Hockey | 9 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 2.11 | 12 | - | |
| 7714. | 2008-2009 | 26 | Heartbreakers | 10 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.90 | 2 | - | |
| 7715. | 2023-2024 | 25 | EVU | 10 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.90 | 2 | - | |
| 7716. | 2023-2024 | 33 | Sepot | 10 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.90 | 4 | - | |
| 7717. | 2026-2027 | 29 | KHK | 10 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.90 | 10 | - | |
| 7718. | 2010-2011 | 32 | Raahe-Kiekko II | 10 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.90 | 12 | - | |
| 7719. | 2020-2021 | 24 | Uplakers Akatemia | 10 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.90 | 34 | - | |
| 7720. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Mafia | 11 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.73 | 0 | - | |
| 7721. | 2010-2011 | 21 | KHT-96 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.73 | 2 | - | |
| 7722. | 2017-2018 | 26 | SoPa Sodankylä | 11 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.73 | 4 | - | |
| 7723. | 2016-2017 | 30 | LuKi-82 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.73 | 6 | - | |
| 7724. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Hurtat | 11 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.73 | 10 | - | |
| 7725. | 2015-2016 | 22 | LeKi-75 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.58 | 41 | - | |
| 7726. | 2015-2016 | 19 | KPK II | 13 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.46 | 0 | - | |
| 7727. | 2021-2022 | 18 | JPK | 13 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.46 | 0 | - | |
| 7728. | 2016-2017 | 22 | PeKi Red Stars | 13 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.46 | 2 | - | |
| 7729. | 2008-2009 | 23 | Näädät | 13 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.46 | 6 | - | |
| 7730. | 2019-2020 | 16 | JPK | 13 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.46 | 10 | - | |
| 7731. | 2015-2016 | 23 | Kiekkoympyrät | 13 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.46 | 31 | - | |
| 7732. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Kiekko 49 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.36 | 0 | - | |
| 7733. | 2019-2020 | 19 | LJK | 14 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.36 | 2 | - | |
| 7734. | 2010-2011 | 19 | IFK Lepplax | 14 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.36 | 4 | - | |
| 7735. | 2012-2013 | 36 | StU | 14 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.36 | 6 | - | |
| 7736. | 2017-2018 | 24 | Los Bombers | 14 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.36 | 6 | - | |
| 7737. | 2011-2012 | 20 | JIlves 2 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.36 | 8 | - | |
| 7738. | 2022-2023 | 27 | Karhu-Kissat | 14 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.36 | 8 | - | |
| 7739. | 2016-2017 | 25 | AaKoo | 14 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.36 | 10 | - | |
| 7740. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Kiekkohait | 14 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.36 | 10 | - | |
| 7741. | 2022-2023 | 21 | Muik Hockey II | 14 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.36 | 10 | - | |
| 7742. | 2022-2023 | 29 | PoU | 14 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.36 | 20 | - | |
| 7743. | 2025-2026 | 23 | S-Kiekko HT | 14 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.36 | 22 | - | |
| 7744. | 2015-2016 | 22 | RU | 14 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.36 | 60 | - | |
| 7745. | 2016-2017 | 31 | PoU | 15 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.27 | 0 | - | |
| 7746. | 2023-2024 | 21 | Kiekko-Vantaa Itä | 15 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.27 | 0 | - | |
| 7747. | 2016-2017 | 24 | Red Wings | 15 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.27 | 6 | - | |
| 7748. | 2010-2011 | 30 | A-Rangers | 15 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.27 | 16 | - | |
| 7749. | 2017-2018 | 18 | LeKi-75 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.27 | 16 | - | |
| 7750. | 2019-2020 | 24 | Jää-Tiikerit | 15 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.27 | 16 | - | |
| 7751. | 2011-2012 | 27 | MaKo | 15 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.27 | 57 | - | |
| 7752. | 2023-2024 | 22 | Sepot | 16 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.19 | 0 | - | |
| 7753. | 2018-2019 | 30 | Hawks | 16 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.19 | 4 | - | |
| 7754. | 2024-2025 | 23 | OYUS | 16 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.19 | 4 | - | |
| 7755. | 2009-2010 | 20 | KoTU Hockey | 16 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.19 | 6 | - | |
| 7756. | 2011-2012 | 30 | Los Bombers | 16 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.19 | 6 | - | |
| 7757. | 2024-2025 | 30 | HC Ludwig | 16 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.19 | 6 | - | |
| 7758. | 2012-2013 | 29 | Akaan Kiekko | 16 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.19 | 16 | - | |
| 7759. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Tu-Ki | 16 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.19 | 22 | - | |
| 7760. | 2013-2014 | 31 | KaPa-51 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.19 | 38 | - | |
| 7761. | 2014-2015 | 30 | JIlves 2 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.19 | 49 | - | |
| 7762. | 2022-2023 | 29 | Titaanit/Piranhas | 16 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.19 | 55 | - | |
| 7763. | 2013-2014 | 29 | Hokkarit | 17 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.12 | 2 | - | |
| 7764. | 2016-2017 | 24 | Karhu-Kissat | 17 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.12 | 4 | - | |
| 7765. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Urho II | 17 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.12 | 6 | - | |
| 7766. | 2011-2012 | 25 | Uplakers | 17 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.12 | 8 | - | |
| 7767. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Kiekko-Ahma II | 17 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.12 | 18 | - | |
| 7768. | 2009-2010 | 22 | LuKi-82 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.12 | 24 | - | |
| 7769. | 2013-2014 | 33 | Popula | 17 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.12 | 26 | - | |
| 7770. | 2018-2019 | 23 | KaVo | 17 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.12 | 53 | - | |
| 7771. | 2016-2017 | 25 | TeKi | 18 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.06 | 2 | - | |
| 7772. | 2017-2018 | 26 | HPK IceDogs | 18 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.06 | 16 | - | |
| 7773. | 2014-2015 | 28 | JIlves 2 | 18 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.06 | 18 | - | |
| 7774. | 2014-2015 | 34 | HC Ludwig | 18 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.06 | 26 | - | |
| 7775. | 2011-2012 | 17 | TIHC II | 18 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.06 | 28 | - | |
| 7776. | 2016-2017 | 21 | SoPa Somero | 19 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.00 | 4 | - | |
| 7777. | 2019-2020 | 20 | JIlves | 19 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.00 | 4 | - | |
| 7778. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Kiekkoympyrät | 19 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.00 | 6 | - | |
| 7779. | 2011-2012 | 30 | LL-89 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.00 | 40 | - | |
| 7780. | 2012-2013 | 28 | APV II | 19 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.00 | 50 | - | |
| 7781. | 2010-2011 | 36 | JälkiHiki-Hockey | 19 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 1.00 | 52 | - | |
| 7782. | 2015-2016 | 18 | LäKi | 20 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.95 | 2 | - | |
| 7783. | 2024-2025 | 26 | PaRa | 20 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.95 | 6 | - | |
| 7784. | 2025-2026 | 26 | Storm | 20 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.95 | 8 | - | |
| 7785. | 2011-2012 | 20 | PoU | 20 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.95 | 10 | - | |
| 7786. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Hokkarit | 21 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.90 | 30 | - | |
| 7787. | 2011-2012 | 18 | PeKi Red Stars | 22 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.86 | 4 | - | |
| 7788. | 2016-2017 | 22 | PaRa | 22 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.86 | 4 | - | |
| 7789. | 2010-2011 | 24 | Kiekkoympyrät | 22 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.86 | 14 | - | |
| 7790. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Kiekko 49 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.83 | 10 | - | |
| 7791. | 2014-2015 | 21 | PyPo | 24 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 0.79 | 56 | - | |
| 7792. | 2000-2001 | 26 | PyPo | - | 9 | 10 | 19 | - | - | - | |
| 7793. | 2011-2012 | 29 | GrIFK | 6 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 3.17 | 10 | - | |
| 7794. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Kisa-Eagles | 7 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 2.71 | 6 | - | |
| 7795. | 2011-2012 | 28 | KiPS | 8 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 2.38 | 8 | - | |
| 7796. | 2012-2013 | 21 | Jää-Tiikerit | 9 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 2.11 | 2 | - | |
| 7797. | 1974-1975 | - | KaVo | 10 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.90 | 0 | - | |
| 7798. | 2026-2027 | 23 | Kiekko 49 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.90 | 0 | - | |
| 7799. | 2008-2009 | 23 | PEPO | 10 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.90 | 2 | - | |
| 7800. | 2021-2022 | 29 | SoPa Sodankylä | 10 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.90 | 4 | - |
48 365 players