PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Roman Krikunenko (C/W) Loko Yaroslavl 6 4 6 10 1.67 2 6
2. Danil Yurtaikin (RW/LW) Loko Yaroslavl 6 6 3 9 1.50 4 5
3. Artur Kayumov (LW) Loko Yaroslavl 5 5 3 8 1.60 4 2
4. Rafael Bikmullin (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 6 2 6 8 1.33 4 0
5. Bulat Nabiullin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 6 4 3 7 1.17 4 -1
6. Kirill Slepets (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 6 2 5 7 1.17 31 3
7. Andrei Chvanchikov (C/LW) Loko Yaroslavl 6 0 7 7 1.17 8 6
8. Kirill Baldin (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 3 3 6 1.00 6 3
9. Uvis Janis Balinskis (D) HK Riga 4 2 4 6 1.50 2 6
10. Igor Ugolnikov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 6 1 5 6 1.00 2 0
                   
11. Denis Alexeyev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 6 1 5 6 1.00 2 6
12. Niko Happo (F) Jokerit U20 6 1 5 6 1.00 8 2
13. Sampo Paulaharju (F) Jokerit U20 6 4 1 5 0.83 0 2
14. Kirils Galoha (C/RW) HK Riga 4 3 2 5 1.25 2 7
15. Anton Pachin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 1
16. Dmitri Gurkov (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 1
17. Alexander Tokarev (D) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 3 2 5 0.83 6 7
18. Gatis Sprukts (LW/C) HK Riga 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 6
19. Arsen Khisamutdinov (LW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 2
20. Timur Khafizov (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 6 1 4 5 0.83 8 -2
                   
21. Igor Bondyrev (C) Loko Yaroslavl 6 3 1 4 0.67 35 4
22. Martin Jandus (D) HC Sparta Praha U20 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 -4
23. Filip Lennström (RW) Malmö Redhawks J20 5 2 2 4 0.80 8 2
24. Alexander Melikhov (RW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 6
25. Dmitri Makeyev (C/LW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 2 2 4 0.67 6 3
26. Dmitri Korchemkin (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 2
27. Adam Liska (LW) HC Slovan Bratislava U20 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 -3
28. Martin Svoboda (LW) HC Sparta Praha U20 5 1 3 4 0.80 24 -2
29. Roman Khisamutdinov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 4
30. Roberts Baranovskis (RW) HK Riga 5 0 4 4 0.80 2 6
                   
31. Georgi Ivanov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 5 3 0 3 0.60 8 1
32. Ivan Romanov (LW/RW) Loko Yaroslavl 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 1
33. Casper Andersson (C/W) Malmö Redhawks J20 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 0
34. Marco Halama (C) HC Slovan Bratislava U20 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 -4
35. Martin Pus (RW) HC Slovan Bratislava U20 5 2 1 3 0.60 20 -1
36. Nicholas Nuuttila (F) Jokerit U20 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 -1
37. Andrei Loktev (RW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 2
38. Patrik Mallenius (C) Jokerit U20 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 0
39. Sergei Zhilov (LW/C) Loko Yaroslavl 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 2
40. Artyom Koksharov (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 2
                   
41. Nikolai Kovalenko (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 0
42. Oliver Olsson (C/LW) Malmö Redhawks J20 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 3
43. Alexander Dzedayev (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 -2
44. Mikhail Yesayan (RW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 1
45. Danila Tsyganov (C) Loko Yaroslavl 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 1
46. Sergei Melnikov (LW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 4
47. Igor Borovikov (RW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 1 2 3 0.50 4 2
48. Eetu Pylkkänen (D) Jokerit U20 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 2
49. Artyom Ananichev (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 8
50. Danil Voyevodin (F) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 6 0
                   
51. Ivan Kovalyov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 5
52. Kimi Leppävuori (D) Jokerit U20 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 3
53. Tomas Jandus (F) HC Sparta Praha U20 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 -5
54. Tomas Kratky (F) HC Sparta Praha U20 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 -5
55. Radek Jerabek (D) HC Sparta Praha U20 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 -3
56. Martin Dubský (F) HC Sparta Praha U20 5 2 0 2 0.40 25 -3
57. Ville-Valtteri Mustonen (F) Jokerit U20 6 2 0 2 0.33 8 -2
58. Vladislav Chervonenko (RW) Loko Yaroslavl 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 2
59. Ostap Safin (RW/LW) HC Sparta Praha U20 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -2
60. Dominik Volejnicek (LW/RW) Malmö Redhawks J20 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 1
                   
61. Daniel Seniov (F) HC Sparta Praha U20 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 1
62. Sebastian Ilola (F) Jokerit U20 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -1
63. Emils Ezitis (C) HK Riga 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -1
64. Vyacheslav Ananyin (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -1
65. Jakub Wojnar (F) HC Sparta Praha U20 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -1
66. Arturs Homjakovs (W) HK Riga 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 3
67. Emil Gabrielson (C/W) Malmö Redhawks J20 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 1
68. Roberts Kalkis (D) HK Riga 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 0
69. Vitali Soloninka (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 1
70. Nikita Gromov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 2
                   
71. Maxim Afanasyev (D) Loko Yaroslavl 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 3
72. Valeri Orekhov (D) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 0
73. Nikolai Averin (D) Loko Yaroslavl 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 2
74. Oula Kuure (F) Jokerit U20 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 1
75. Platon Prokhorov (D) Loko Yaroslavl 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 4
76. Renars Cipruss (RW) HK Riga 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 1
77. Jesse Niemi (RW) Jokerit U20 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 0
78. Filip Vidovic (D) HC Slovan Bratislava U20 4 1 0 1 0.25 16 -3
79. Pauls Svars (D) HK Riga 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 6
80. Alexander Kalinin (D) Loko Yaroslavl 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 1
                   
81. Jaroslav Chlouba (F) HC Sparta Praha U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -4
82. Haralds Strombergs (W) HK Riga 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -1
83. Daniels Berzins (C) HK Riga 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 0
84. Artyom Alexeyev (LW) HC Slovan Bratislava U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -6
85. Niki Jasko (LW) HC Slovan Bratislava U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 8 -5
86. Kirill Polokhov (D) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 1
87. Kustaa Tuohimaa (F) Jokerit U20 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 -1
88. Alexander Ananichev (C/RW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 6
89. Bulat Shafigullin (LW/RW) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 0
90. Emils Gegeris (LW) HK Riga 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 1
                   
91. Danil Galeyev (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 1
92. Michal Bilik (D) HC Slovan Bratislava U20 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 -3
93. Niko Mättö (F) Jokerit U20 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 -2
94. Vaclav Zidek (C/RW) HC Sparta Praha U20 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 2
95. Alexander Volodin (D) Reaktor Nizhnekamsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 0
96. Daniil Dmitriyev (C) HC Slovan Bratislava U20 4 0 1 1 0.25 4 -5
97. Filip Kundrat (C) HC Slovan Bratislava U20 4 0 1 1 0.25 6 -3
98. Artjoms Pankevics (C) HK Riga 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -3
99. Marek Duben (D) HC Sparta Praha U20 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -3
100. Nikita Medvedev (D) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 3
180 players found | Previous page | Next page