PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mikhail Meshcheryakov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 5 10 15 2.50 2 11
2. Pavel Podluboshnov (LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 7 6 13 2.17 0 10
3. Nikita O. Popugayev (F) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 3 6 9 1.50 2 7
4. Anton Koshelev (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 5 3 5 8 1.60 2 6
5. Yegor Filin (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 3 5 8 1.33 4 5
6. Robert Arrak (C/RW) Jokerit U20 5 2 5 7 1.40 4 0
7. Artyom Chmykhov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 1 6 7 1.17 6 9
8. Yuri Muravyov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 5 4 2 6 1.20 2 4
9. David Kofron (RW) HC Ocelari Trinec U20 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 0
10. Matej Mach (F) HC Ocelari Trinec U20 6 2 4 6 1.00 4 -3
                   
11. Vladimir Kuznetsov (LW/RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 5 1 5 6 1.20 4 3
12. Samat Daniyar (D) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 4 1 5 0.83 2 6
13. Kirill Baldin (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 4 1 5 0.83 20 -2
14. Jan Kalus (F) HC Ocelari Trinec U20 6 4 1 5 0.83 28 0
15. Daniil Lobanov (RW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 4 1 5 0.83 31 2
16. Roope Hirvonen (RW) Jokerit U20 5 3 2 5 1.00 2 -1
17. Oula Kuure (F) Jokerit U20 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 0
18. Nikita Makeyev (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 5
19. Nicolas Müller (C/RW) MODO Hockey J20 6 2 3 5 0.83 4 4
20. Alexander Sevostyanov (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 0
                   
21. Yannick Frehner (RW) Davos U20 5 1 4 5 1.00 14 3
22. Sayan Daniyar (C) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 1 4 5 0.83 14 2
23. Alexander Pavlenko (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 5 4 0 4 0.80 2 0
24. Anton Karlström (RW/LW) MODO Hockey J20 6 3 1 4 0.67 6 0
25. Artur Gatiyatov (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 2 2 2 4 2.00 2 -5
26. Gian-Marco Wetter (C/LW) Davos U20 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 1
27. Benjamin Baumgartner (C) Davos U20 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 3
28. Pavel Voronkov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 5 2 2 4 0.80 14 0
29. Valeri Orekhov (D) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 4
30. Igor Myasishchev (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 5
                   
31. Yegor Yaroshenko (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 2 2 4 0.67 6 2
32. Vladislav Shishkov (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 3
33. Ken Jäger (C/RW) Davos U20 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 0
34. Maxim Dubovik (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 5 1 3 4 0.80 10 0
35. Pavel Karnaukhov (C/LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 1 3 4 0.67 4 3
36. Oskar Pettersson (C/W) MODO Hockey J20 6 1 3 4 0.67 6 -1
37. Batyrlan Muratov (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 1 3 4 0.67 14 3
38. Alexander Melikhov (RW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 2
39. Renars Karkls (D) HK Riga 5 0 4 4 0.80 4 -4
40. Gleb Letov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 0 4 4 0.67 18 3
                   
41. Ramon Tanner (C) Davos U20 4 3 0 3 0.75 4 2
42. Maximilian Popovic (RW/LW) MODO Hockey J20 6 3 0 3 0.50 12 2
43. Vyacheslav Sharipov (LW) Avto Yekaterinburg 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 1
44. Antons Sinegubovs (F) HK Riga 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -2
45. Ville-Valtteri Mustonen (F) Jokerit U20 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 0
46. Arturs Homjakovs (W) HK Riga 5 2 1 3 0.60 31 0
47. Artyom Komarov (D) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 2 1 3 0.50 6 2
48. Linus Öst Pettersson (D) MODO Hockey J20 6 2 1 3 0.50 12 1
49. Sebastian Walfridsson (D) MODO Hockey J20 6 2 1 3 0.50 43 0
50. Roman Ivashov (RW) Avto Yekaterinburg 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 1
                   
51. Alexander Shchemerov (D) Avto Yekaterinburg 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 4
52. Aleksandrs Smirnovs (D) HK Riga 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 0
53. Alexander Derbenyov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 1
54. Deniss Fjodorovs (RW) HK Riga 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -4
55. Artyom Belotsky (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 5 1 2 3 0.60 8 1
56. Jesper Henriksson (D) Jokerit U20 5 1 2 3 0.60 20 -5
57. Tobias Åhström (LW/RW) MODO Hockey J20 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 -3
58. Sergei Melnikov (LW) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 1 2 3 0.50 30 -5
59. Victor Berglund (D) MODO Hockey J20 6 1 2 3 0.50 45 -1
60. Jonas Peterek (C) HC Ocelari Trinec U20 6 0 3 3 0.50 0 -4
                   
61. Stefan Spinell (LW) Davos U20 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 1
62. Roberts Prizevoits (F) HK Riga 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 -3
63. Anton Gradin (RW/LW) MODO Hockey J20 6 2 0 2 0.33 20 0
64. Julians Misjus (C) HK Riga 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 1
65. Nicholas Nuuttila (F) Jokerit U20 4 1 1 2 0.50 27 -1
66. Antons Trastasenkovs (F) HK Riga 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -2
67. Dominic Weder (LW) Davos U20 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 4
68. Roberts Kalkis (D) HK Riga 5 1 1 2 0.40 6 -4
69. Daniels Berzins (C) HK Riga 5 1 1 2 0.40 14 -1
70. Dan Przybyla (F) HC Ocelari Trinec U20 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 -5
                   
71. Nikita Rtishchev (RW/LW) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 0
72. Lukas Kaukic (F) HC Ocelari Trinec U20 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 2
73. Grzegorz Radzienciak (D) HC Ocelari Trinec U20 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 -4
74. Michal Papaj (F) HC Ocelari Trinec U20 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 0
75. Rene Najsar (F) HC Ocelari Trinec U20 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 -1
76. Filip Krzak (D) HC Ocelari Trinec U20 6 1 1 2 0.33 6 2
77. Daniyar Gabdullin (W) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 1 1 2 0.33 6 2
78. William Eriksson (C/W) MODO Hockey J20 6 1 1 2 0.33 12 0
79. Dominic Buchli (D) Davos U20 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -2
80. Ruslan Iskhakov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 -1
                   
81. Endijs Butans (F) HK Riga 5 0 2 2 0.40 8 1
82. Ernar Musabayev (D) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 -4
83. Vladislav Bukharov (F) Avto Yekaterinburg 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 1
84. Timy Luoto (D) Jokerit U20 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 0
85. Aleksejs Popovs (D) HK Riga 3 1 0 1 0.33 6 0
86. Lorenzo Glarner (C/LW) Davos U20 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -1
87. Marino Misani (F) Davos U20 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 2
88. Mischa Bleiker (RW/LW) Davos U20 4 1 0 1 0.25 10 1
89. Matvei Guskov (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 0
90. Lucas Andersen (LW/RW) Jokerit U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 6 -4
                   
91. Thomas Hoffmann (D) Davos U20 5 1 0 1 0.20 12 0
92. Michal Kvasnica (RW/LW) HC Ocelari Trinec U20 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 1
93. Anuarbek Tanimov (D) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -4
94. Daniel Plitko (F) HC Ocelari Trinec U20 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 -5
95. Maxim Sorkin (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 1
96. Filip Rufer (D) HC Ocelari Trinec U20 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 -3
97. Max Tjernström (C) MODO Hockey J20 6 1 0 1 0.17 8 -3
98. Maxim Sedov (LW) Avto Yekaterinburg 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 1
99. Pavel D. Dyomin (C) Krasnaya Armiya Moskva 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 1
100. Davyd Barandun (D) Davos U20 4 0 1 1 0.25 14 0
173 players found | Previous page | Next page