2007-2008 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Christophe Delbiaggio (F) HC3Chêne U20 25 56 24 80 3.20 16
2. Toni Müller (F) Adelboden U20 19 26 27 53 2.79 26
3. Pascal Stucki (F) SenSee II U20 23 24 25 49 2.13 32
4. Philipp Aeppli (F) Basel/KLH U20 19 31 14 45 2.37 48
5. Jérôme Péteut (F) Moutier U20 19 19 23 42 2.21 32
6. Pierre-Charles Knecht (D) HC3Chêne U20 23 19 23 42 1.83 52
7. Michael Küenzi (F) Adelboden U20 17 29 12 41 2.41 44
8. Leroy Bleuer (F) Moutier U20 24 23 17 40 1.67 28
9. Lars Leuenberger (F) Zuchwil U20 20 19 20 39 1.95 30
10. Tobias Bleuer (F) Adelboden U20 19 11 27 38 2.00 32
                   
11. Robert Tobler (F) Luzern U20 15 24 13 37 2.47 77
12. Jérôme Castan (D) HC3Chêne U20 25 20 16 36 1.44 16
13. Florian Rotzetter (F) SenSee II U20 22 17 18 35 1.59 61
14. Marco Rentsch (F) Napf U20 20 16 19 35 1.75 32
15. Diego Dell'Andrino (LW) Engiadina U20 13 20 14 34 2.62 49
16. Johann Mauron (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 22 15 18 33 1.50 10
17. Damian Holenstein (C) Rheintal U20 12 17 15 32 2.67 12
18. Simon Koch (F) Winterthur II U20 12 16 16 32 2.67 87
19. Bruno Marcon (C) Adelboden U20 12 16 15 31 2.58 20
20. Marco Pürro (F) Schaffhausen U20 16 22 8 30 1.88 31
                   
21. Francesco Ceppi (F) Chiasso U20 16 20 10 30 1.88 42
22. Adrian Röthlisberger (F) Napf U20 17 18 12 30 1.76 6
23. Lukas Buff (C) Schaffhausen U20 17 15 15 30 1.76 46
24. Pascal Schmid (F) Engiadina U20 9 9 21 30 3.33 57
25. Stefan Stalder (LW) Thun/Dragons II U20 18 18 11 29 1.61 0
26. Corsin Riatsch (C/W) Engiadina U20 9 17 12 29 3.22 57
27. Gwenaël Diem (LW) Villars U20 16 17 12 29 1.81 8
28. Christoph von Bergen (F) SenSee II U20 22 16 13 29 1.32 60
29. Edoardo Raimondi (F) Chiasso U20 14 13 16 29 2.07 38
30. Olivier Berra (F) Villars U20 10 20 8 28 2.80 64
                   
31. René Wittwer (F) Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U20 17 19 9 28 1.65 42
32. Oliver Meier (F) Winterthur II U20 15 10 18 28 1.87 12
33. Michel De Martin (LW/C) Rapperswil II U20 15 20 7 27 1.80 50
34. René Steiger (F) Uzwil II U20 16 19 8 27 1.69 28
35. Lukas Forster (F) Schaffhausen U20 16 18 9 27 1.69 26
36. Anselme Spart (F) Moutier U20 22 18 9 27 1.23 70
37. Philipp Schwertfeger (F) Zuchwil U20 17 17 10 27 1.59 34
38. Alexandre Kohli (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 24 15 12 27 1.13 2
39. Samuel Charrière (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 20 13 14 27 1.35 83
40. Samuel Grangier (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 23 16 10 26 1.13 10
                   
41. Severin Schenk (RW) Schaffhausen U20 14 15 11 26 1.86 22
42. Joni Widmer (F) Yverdon U20 18 14 12 26 1.44 28
43. Curdin Cola (F) Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 12 13 13 26 2.17 73
44. Roger Stähli (C/W) Basel/KLH U20 18 12 14 26 1.44 78
45. Max Büchi (F) Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U20 19 17 8 25 1.32 36
46. Denis Devaud (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 24 15 10 25 1.04 12
47. Gaëtan Struchen (F) Moutier U20 13 14 11 25 1.92 20
48. Kevin Pham (F) HC3Chêne U20 17 13 12 25 1.47 10
49. Loïc Jeanrenaud (F) Zuchwil U20 19 12 13 25 1.32 66
50. Michael Lauper (F) SenSee II U20 22 12 13 25 1.14 14
                   
51. Sébastien Kisslig (F) Fleurier U20 11 14 10 24 2.18 28
52. Giuliano Consoli (F) Chiasso U20 17 14 10 24 1.41 30
53. Andri Riatsch (F) Engiadina U20 10 12 12 24 2.40 44
54. Alexandre Clerc (F) Yverdon U20 17 11 13 24 1.41 59
55. Lukas Kamber (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 12 9 15 24 2.00 4
56. Claudio Battistini (F) Chiasso U20 19 9 15 24 1.26 14
57. Youri Sartori (D) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 14 11 12 23 1.64 36
58. David Schaefle (RW) Schaffhausen U20 18 10 13 23 1.28 12
59. Mario Gross (F) SenSee II U20 19 10 13 23 1.21 106
60. Maxime Despont (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 13 8 15 23 1.77 6
                   
61. Yves Danioth (F) Luzern U20 13 8 15 23 1.77 8
62. Andri Bergamin (F) Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 15 18 4 22 1.47 6
63. Gian Forster (LW) Frauenfeld U20 12 17 5 22 1.83 20
64. Michael Hiltbrunner (F) Napf U20 20 15 7 22 1.10 46
65. Dennis Ehinger (F) Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 17 14 8 22 1.29 24
66. Jérémy Kisslig (F) Fleurier U20 8 10 12 22 2.75 36
67. Prai Koller (D/W) Dübendorf II U20 16 10 12 22 1.38 56
68. Jérémy Jean-Mairet (D) Fleurier U20 18 10 12 22 1.22 26
69. Christian Cetti (D) Chiasso U20 18 9 13 22 1.22 109
70. Manuel Schreiber (F) Schaffhausen U20 16 7 15 22 1.38 32
                   
71. Elia Tröndle (F) Frauenfeld U20 4 14 7 21 5.25 2
72. Urs Clement (F) Luzern U20 10 13 8 21 2.10 8
73. Christopher Keusch (F) Winterthur II U20 14 10 11 21 1.50 26
74. Manuel Müller (F) SenSee II U20 22 10 11 21 0.95 44
75. Roman Müller (F) Napf U20 19 8 13 21 1.11 8
76. Josh Brinkerhoff (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 23 8 13 21 0.91 8
77. Yann Jeanneret (F) Fleurier U20 24 8 13 21 0.88 4
78. Quentin Baciocchi (F) HC3Chêne U20 24 7 14 21 0.88 116
79. Sven Jungen (D) Adelboden U20 20 6 15 21 1.05 102
80. Alexander Ungricht (D) Herisau U20 16 16 4 20 1.25 8
                   
81. Cédric Meylan (D) HC3Chêne U20 23 13 7 20 0.87 62
82. Thomas Begert (F) Napf U20 20 10 10 20 1.00 78
83. Christoph Wittwer (RW) Thun/Dragons II U20 11 9 11 20 1.82 14
84. André Thomas (F) Schaffhausen U20 18 8 12 20 1.11 44
85. Marc Pace (C) Herisau U20 14 7 13 20 1.43 12
86. Arnaud Mettral (F) Villars U20 12 6 14 20 1.67 36
87. Michael Pötzi (LW) Frauenfeld U20 5 5 15 20 4.00 6
88. Jukka Schäublin (D) Zuchwil U20 10 5 15 20 2.00 170
89. Michaël Péteut (F) Moutier U20 24 4 16 20 0.83 8
90. Dan Vidmer (D) Yverdon U20 12 16 3 19 1.58 22
                   
91. Simon Chatagny (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 17 13 6 19 1.12 28
92. Peter Häfelfinger (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 18 11 8 19 1.06 4
93. Silvan Bernasconi (F) Luzern U20 7 10 9 19 2.71 8
94. Reto Wagner (F) Dübendorf II U20 9 10 9 19 2.11 65
95. Jim Tinguely (F/D) Yverdon U20 17 10 9 19 1.12 27
96. Sven-Cédric Spillmann (D) Winterthur II U20 17 10 9 19 1.12 28
97. Andy Knuchel (F) Yverdon U20 14 9 10 19 1.36 48
98. Danick Catillaz (D) SenSee II U20 22 9 10 19 0.86 58
99. Alan Baechler (F) Bulle La Gruyère U20 21 8 11 19 0.90 10
100. Loïc Modoux (F) Villars U20 23 8 11 19 0.83 70
632 players found | Previous page | Next page
2007-2008 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Ramon Flury Zuchwil U20 20 - -
2. Simone Pedrioli Bellinzona U20 19 - -
3. Sébastien De Cristofano Fleurier U20 19 - -
4. André Keller Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 18 - -
5. Simon Gutknecht Adelboden U20 18 - -
6. Patrick Neuenschwander SenSee II U20 17 - -
7. Dominik Pfister Thun/Dragons II U20 17 - -
8. Michaël Santorsola HC3Chêne U20 16 - -
9. Sylvain Planchamp Villars U20 15 - -
10. Fabio Canonica Winterthur II U20 15 - -
           
11. Dominik Binggeli Herisau U20 14 - -
12. Domenic Stecher Engiadina U20 14 - -
13. Mickael Pugin Yverdon U20 14 - -
14. Michael Strelecek Zunzgen-Sissach U20 14 - -
15. Nikolas Cetti Chiasso U20 14 - -
16. Stéphane Maillard Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 13 - -
17. Marcel Gerber Schwarzenburg U20 13 - -
18. Markus von Burg Frauenfeld U20 12 - -
19. Valentin Yenni Bulle La Gruyère U20 12 - -
20. Anthony Rampone Monthey U20 11 - -
           
21. Yannick Doswald Moutier U20 11 - -
22. Michael Berdat Moutier U20 11 - -
23. Christophe Conus HC3Chêne U20 17 -
24. Patrick Handschin Basel/KLH U20 15 -
25. Bastien Andrey Bulle La Gruyère U20 14 -
26. Dominique Thierstein-Slongo Napf U20 13 -
27. Lorenzo Illien Rapperswil II U20 12 -
28. Thomas Oschwald Dübendorf II U20 11 -
29. Pascal Dommen Luzern U20 11 -
30. Patrick Aebi Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U20 11 -
           
31. Yannik Moser Napf U20 11 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Steve Balet Sion U20 9 - -
2. Michael Kormunda Sion U20 8 - -
3. Ivan Zumbühl Luzern U20 7 - -
4. Simon Gugelmann Zunzgen-Sissach U20 6 - -
5. Damien Pythoud Monthey U20 6 - -
6. Dominic Walker Frauenfeld U20 5 - -
7. Stefan Gerber SenSee II U20 5 - -
8. Kevin Brunner Uzwil II U20 5 - -
9. Dave Tanner Rheintal U20 5 - -
10. Martin Salzmann Thun/Dragons II U20 4 - -
           
11. Mario Jordan Raron U20 4 - -
12. Sandro Speck Herisau U20 2 - -
13. Marco Dünner Rheintal U20 2 - -
14. Maik Schawalder Winterthur II U20 2 - -
15. Raoul Gisin Zunzgen-Sissach U20 2 - -
16. Patrick Berchtold Raron U20 2 - -
17. Luana Simonet Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 2 - -
18. Steven Gerber Tramelan U20 2 - -
19. François Doudin Yverdon U20 2 - -
20. Vincent Schouwey Bulle La Gruyère U20 1 - -
           
21. Martin Braichet Moutier U20 1 - -
22. Adrien Dick Bulle La Gruyère U20 1 - -
23. Andreas Reusser Tramelan U20 1 - -
24. Stephan Scheidegger Dübendorf II U20 1 - -
25. Timothée Claude Tramelan U20 1 - -
26. Lars Tanner Luzern U20 1 - -
27. Thomas Gull Dübendorf II U20 1 - -
28. Adrian Gubser Rapperswil II U20 1 - -
29. Celestina Jörger Lenzerheide-Valbella U20 1 - -
30. Christian Brülhart Schwarzenburg U20 9 -
           
31. Fabian Meier Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U20 9 -
32. Sandro Heeb Uzwil II U20 6 -
33. Stephan Küenzi Adelboden U20 6 -
34. Pascal Schmid Rheintal U20 6 -
35. Diogo Maye Sion U20 6 -
36. Sven Schwerzmann Uzwil II U20 5 -
37. Michael Steiger Frauenfeld U20 4 -
38. David Wallmer Dübendorf II U20 4 -
39. Andrea Franco Chiasso U20 4 -
40. Daniele Pestoni Chiasso U20 3 -
           
41. Fabrice Rayroud Yverdon U20 2 -
42. Toni Bugnard Fleurier U20 2 -
43. Daniel Odermatt Luzern U20 2 -
44. Pierre Tomamichel Bellinzona U20 1 -
45. Valentin Fluckiger Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 4