2008-2009 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Marc Pace (C) Herisau U20 18 47 46 93 5.17 20
2. Mattia Di Biase (C) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 21 44 26 70 3.33 52
3. Marco Koller (W/D) Herisau U20 17 26 41 67 3.94 18
4. Alexander Ungricht (D) Herisau U20 18 37 28 65 3.61 14
5. Philipp Aeppli (F) Laufen U20 20 40 22 62 3.10 48
6. Kevin Schmid (F) Arosa U20 17 30 21 51 3.00 18
7. Roger Stähli (C/W) Laufen U20 19 27 19 46 2.42 52
8. Philip Stucki (D) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 14 23 21 44 3.14 38
9. Michael Holdener (LW/C) Rheintal U20 17 19 21 40 2.35 58
10. Vanjo Di Biase (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 20 14 25 39 1.95 70
                   
11. Cyril Gunzenhauser (D) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 17 19 19 38 2.24 84
12. Diego Dell'Andrino (LW) Engiadina U20 11 27 10 37 3.36 12
13. Sandro Zurbrügg (F) Adelboden U20 13 22 15 37 2.85 24
14. Nico Schmid (F) Adelboden U20 22 15 21 36 1.64 34
15. Fabiano Santoro (F) Lugano II U20 18 20 13 33 1.83 146
16. Youri Sartori (D) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 16 17 16 33 2.06 16
17. Raffaele Meli (F) Lugano II U20 18 16 17 33 1.83 161
18. Mirco Ita (F) Winterthur II U20 15 17 15 32 2.13 2
19. Andy Wernli (F) Seetal U20 17 18 13 31 1.82 68
20. Sascha Gantenbein (F) Engiadina U20 13 17 14 31 2.38 8
                   
21. Joni Widmer (F) Yverdon U20 16 15 16 31 1.94 6
22. Oliver Ingold (F) Zuchwil U20 21 13 18 31 1.48 8
23. Dario Bärtsch (F) Rheintal U20 17 14 16 30 1.76 88
24. Curdin Cola (F) Arosa U20 6 18 11 29 4.83 18
25. Patrick Obrist (C) Rheintal U20 9 18 11 29 3.22 12
26. Yannick Widmer (C) Herisau U20 13 13 16 29 2.23 12
27. Gabriele Falconi (F) Lugano II U20 21 9 20 29 1.38 44
28. Raffael Gysi (D) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 18 20 8 28 1.56 66
29. Tiziano Castellani (F) Engiadina U20 10 15 13 28 2.80 55
30. Dan Vidmer (D) Yverdon U20 13 18 9 27 2.08 62
                   
31. Michael Küenzi (F) Adelboden U20 6 16 11 27 4.50 30
32. Remo Bohren (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 20 10 17 27 1.35 62
33. David Sauvain (F) Moutier U20 14 17 9 26 1.86 42
34. Silvan Wyss (C) Zuchwil U20 13 14 12 26 2.00 42
35. Jan Amsler (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 20 14 12 26 1.30 12
36. Tino Sutter (F) Rheintal U20 15 13 13 26 1.73 6
37. Dominik Schawalder (F) Rheintal U20 14 10 16 26 1.86 47
38. Nico Kälin (LW) Rapperswil II U20 13 16 9 25 1.92 28
39. Andy Knuchel (F) Yverdon U20 16 16 9 25 1.56 56
40. Till Waltisberg (F) Seetal U20 20 16 9 25 1.25 24
                   
41. Mike Bischoff (LW) Winterthur II U20 17 15 10 25 1.47 44
42. Fabian Emmenegger (F) Seetal U20 16 12 13 25 1.56 8
43. Maic Stalder (F) Uzwil II U20 16 11 14 25 1.56 31
44. Dennis Diem (F) Herisau U20 12 10 15 25 2.08 6
45. Dominic Pfeiffer (F) Rheintal U20 15 10 14 24 1.60 74
46. Ken Däster (F) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 20 15 8 23 1.15 52
47. Oliver Meier (F) Winterthur II U20 13 14 9 23 1.77 8
48. Loan Dumont (F) Moutier U20 14 14 9 23 1.64 156
49. David Scheurer (D) Zunzgen-Sissach U20 18 6 17 23 1.28 40
50. Timo Koller (LW/RW) Herisau U20 12 11 11 22 1.83 8
                   
51. Timm Gadient (F) Arosa U20 16 10 12 22 1.38 14
52. Mauro Forster (F) Winterthur II U20 15 7 15 22 1.47 34
53. Ikko Ando (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 19 4 18 22 1.16 6
54. Emanuele Marongiu (F) Chiasso U20 16 13 8 21 1.31 66
55. Nicolas Bleuer (F) Adelboden U20 17 13 8 21 1.24 18
56. Yves Ruosch (F) Rapperswil II U20 12 12 9 21 1.75 31
57. Sacha Schranz (F) Adelboden U20 19 11 10 21 1.11 10
58. Christoph Gerber (F) Thun/Dragons II U20 19 11 10 21 1.11 34
59. Sascha Oberli (F) Thun/Dragons II U20 16 10 11 21 1.31 34
60. Marcel Reusser (F) Thun/Dragons II U20 11 9 12 21 1.91 22
                   
61. Yann Matousek (F) HC3Chêne U20 15 9 12 21 1.40 26
62. Marco Dorta (D) Engiadina U20 15 7 14 21 1.40 32
63. Alessandro Caggegi (F) Winterthur II U20 16 18 2 20 1.25 8
64. Christophe Delbiaggio (F) HC3Chêne U20 9 15 5 20 2.22 4
65. Corentin Berthoud (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 14 14 6 20 1.43 60
66. Kevin Santschi (F) Adelboden U20 15 13 7 20 1.33 10
67. Hans Schnyder (F) Luzern U20 17 13 7 20 1.18 48
68. Loïc Modoux (F) Villars U20 16 12 8 20 1.25 58
69. Filippo Piazza (F) Lugano II U20 18 11 9 20 1.11 26
70. Daniel Patri Pfister (F) Arosa U20 7 9 11 20 2.86 2
                   
71. Ronny Murer (D) Adelboden U20 22 7 13 20 0.91 58
72. Quentin Baciocchi (F) HC3Chêne U20 10 6 14 20 2.00 14
73. Stefan Bialik (F) Lugano II U20 18 4 16 20 1.11 22
74. Flavio Müller (F) Seetal U20 19 13 6 19 1.00 67
75. Kevin Meister (LW) Winterthur II U20 14 11 8 19 1.36 53
76. Joric Aubry (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 16 10 9 19 1.19 10
77. Dario Fuchs (D) Uzwil II U20 17 7 12 19 1.12 6
78. Melchior Allenbach (D) Adelboden U20 20 7 12 19 0.95 22
79. Christian Zumbach (D) Adelboden U20 20 5 14 19 0.95 42
80. Dario Heinrich (F) Herisau U20 7 12 6 18 2.57 0
                   
81. Raphael Sauvain (F) Moutier U20 13 11 7 18 1.38 73
82. Jamie De Grussa (D) Lugano II U20 16 11 7 18 1.13 60
83. Michael Streuli (D) Frauenfeld U20 14 10 8 18 1.29 40
84. Cyril Brunner (D) Adelboden U20 16 10 8 18 1.13 8
85. Mael Bangerter (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 18 10 8 18 1.00 30
86. Mario Gross (F) SenSee II U20 12 9 9 18 1.50 69
87. Jonathan Barmettler (F) Frauenfeld U20 16 9 9 18 1.13 12
88. Domenic Tissi (F) Engiadina U20 14 7 11 18 1.29 2
89. Simon Koch (F) Winterthur II U20 9 5 13 18 2.00 38
90. Claudio Thomann (D) Arosa U20 15 4 14 18 1.20 8
                   
91. Fabian von Allmen (F) Rheintal U20 6 11 6 17 2.83 2
92. Alexandre Clerc (F) Yverdon U20 7 11 6 17 2.43 4
93. David Pauchard (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 19 4 13 17 0.89 34
94. Philippe Hauser (F) Illnau-Effretikon U20 15 11 5 16 1.07 16
95. Michael Loretan (F) Adelboden U20 7 10 6 16 2.29 4
96. Nigel Stecher (D) Engiadina U20 15 10 6 16 1.07 10
97. Léonard von Allmen (F) Yverdon U20 6 9 7 16 2.67 8
98. Maxime Sartori (F) Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 9 9 7 16 1.78 12
99. Mario Aeschimann (D) Winterthur II U20 11 7 9 16 1.45 20
100. Anselme Spart (F) Moutier U20 12 7 9 16 1.33 64
584 players found | Previous page | Next page
2008-2009 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Kevin Zysset Thun/Dragons II U20 21 - -
2. Sandro Speck Herisau U20 18 - -
3. Ramon Flury Zuchwil U20 16 - -
4. Marco Dünner Rheintal U20 15 - -
5. Raphael Strub Luzern U20 15 - -
6. Joel Christen Seetal U20 15 - -
7. Simone Pedrioli Bellinzona U20 14 - -
8. Michael Strelecek Zunzgen-Sissach U20 14 - -
9. Stéphane Maillard Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 14 - -
10. Beat Scherrer Laufen U20 12 - -
           
11. Nikolas Cetti Chiasso U20 12 - -
12. Silvano Brasi Dübendorf II U20 11 - -
13. Damien Pythoud Yverdon U20 11 - -
14. Michaël Santorsola HC3Chêne U20 11 - -
15. Markus von Burg Frauenfeld U20 10 - -
16. Domenic Stecher Engiadina U20 10 - -
17. Didier Borgeaud Villars U20 10 - -
18. Natis Subramaniam Unterseen-Interlaken U20 10 - -
19. Fabio Canonica Winterthur II U20 10 - -
20. Dominik Früh Winterthur II U20 10 - -
           
21. Stephan Küenzi Adelboden U20 22 -
22. Fabian Lütscher Arosa U20 14 -
23. Daniele Pestoni Chiasso U20 13 -
24. Toni Bugnard Fleurier U20 13 -
25. Alessio Muggli Rapperswil II U20 11 -
26. Patrick Aebi Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U20 11 -
27. Alex Bernasconi Lugano II U20 10 -
28. Christophe Conus HC3Chêne U20 10 -
29. Mirco Michael Arosa U20 11
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vincent Schouwey Bulle La Gruyère U20 9 - -
2. Jan Ganz Illnau-Effretikon U20 9 - -
3. Mickael Pugin Yverdon U20 9 - -
4. Marc Hutmacher Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U20 9 - -
5. Yannick Doswald Moutier U20 9 - -
6. Stefan Gerber SenSee II U20 8 - -
7. Adrien Folly SenSee II U20 8 - -
8. Stephan Scheidegger Dübendorf II U20 8 - -
9. Dominic Stürm Illnau-Effretikon U20 8 - -
10. Roger Fankhauser Uzwil II U20 7 - -
           
11. Kevin Brunner Uzwil II U20 7 - -
12. Raoul Gisin Zunzgen-Sissach U20 7 - -
13. Steve Délèze Sion U20 7 - -
14. Björn Gadient Arosa U20 6 - -
15. Steve Balet Sion U20 6 - -
16. Tobias Arn Frauenfeld U20 6 - -
17. Adrien Dick Bulle La Gruyère U20 5 - -
18. Andreas Meier Uzwil II U20 5 - -
19. Ivan Zumbühl Luzern U20 4 - -
20. Sandro Lengacher Unterseen-Interlaken U20 4 - -
           
21. Dario Flury Zuchwil U20 4 - -
22. Sean Bont Illnau-Effretikon U20 4 - -
23. Benjamin Rochat Villars U20 4 - -
24. Julian Zihlmann Seetal U20 4 - -
25. Maxime Perrin Villars U20 2 - -
26. Martin Salzmann Thun/Dragons II U20 2 - -
27. Lars Tanner Luzern U20 2 - -
28. Simon Gugelmann Zunzgen-Sissach U20 1 - -
29. Luca Bachmann Rapperswil II U20 1 - -
30. Quentin Matthey Fleurier U20 1 - -
           
31. Michael Berdat Moutier U20 1 - -
32. Reto Gäumann Zuchwil U20 1 - -
33. Sébastien De Cristofano Fleurier U20 1 - -
34. Pierre Tomamichel Bellinzona U20 8 -
35. Patrick Handschin Laufen U20 7 -
36. Patrick Büsser Rapperswil II U20 6 -
37. Oliver Pedruzzi Lugano II U20 6 -
38. Michael Steiger Frauenfeld U20 6 -
39. Fabian Cordett Engiadina U20 5 -
40. Nicola Maina Lugano II U20 3 -
           
41. Florian Kratzer Seetal U20 1 -
42. Alessandro Pastorini Chiasso U20 1 -
43. Axel Bazzocco Lugano II U20 1 -
44. Ramon Sinnathurai Uzwil II U20 1 -
45. Pascal Dommen Luzern U20 1 -
46. Gregory Keller Lugano II U20 1 -
47. Tomm Gadient Arosa U20 1 -
48. Mirko Bevilacqua Lugano II U20 1 -
49. Loïc Sermet SenSee II U20 1 -
50. Valentin Fluckiger Saint-Imier-Sonceboz U20 6