PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2021-2022 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 5 4 3 7 1.40 4 3
2. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) Saryarka Karaganda 5 3 3 6 1.20 0 3
3. Vyacheslav Ipatov (F) HK Almaty 3 4 1 5 1.67 6 3
4. Denis Kurepanov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 4 3 2 5 1.25 0 3
5. Oskar Yulbarisov (F) Gornyak Rudny 3 1 4 5 1.67 0 5
6. Ivan Zinchenko (F) HK Aktobe 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 1
7. Alexander Voronin (F) HK Aktobe 5 1 4 5 1.00 8 3
8. Vadim Mitryakov (LW) HK Aktobe 5 4 0 4 0.80 2 -2
9. Yevgeni Korolinsky (F) HK Temirtau 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 2
10. Sergei Mashinets (D) HK Almaty 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 3
                   
11. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) Saryarka Karaganda 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 4
12. Kirill Kozhevnikov (LW/RW) Saryarka Karaganda 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 4
13. Dias Atakhanov (F) Ertis Pavlodar 3 0 4 4 1.33 0 -4
14. Sergei Yegorov (D/C) HK Aktobe 5 0 4 4 0.80 2 4
15. Dmitri Molodtsov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 5 0 4 4 0.80 2 5
16. Adam Yevloyev (F) Ertis Pavlodar 3 3 0 3 1.00 0 -3
17. Vadim Zelenkov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 2
18. Ilya Kovzalov (F) HK Aktobe 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 0
19. Anton Koshelev (F) HK Temirtau 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 2
20. Ivan Ukolov (LW) Gornyak Rudny 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 3
                   
21. Sergei Golodnyuk (F) Saryarka Karaganda 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 0
22. Yevgeni Shchankin (F) Gornyak Rudny 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 3
23. Nikita Bazhenov (F) HK Almaty 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 1
24. Sergei Tverdokhlebov (C) Beibarys Atyrau 4 2 1 3 0.75 6 3
25. Ivan A. Ivanov (D/F) HK Aktobe 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 3
26. Ivan Bezrukov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 1
27. Sayan Daniyar (C) Saryarka Karaganda 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 2
28. Artur Gatiyatov (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 -1
29. Danila Karaban (C/LW) Arlan Kokshetau 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 2
30. Ilya Akhmetov (C) Kulager Petropavlovsk 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 2
                   
31. Nikita Potapov (F) HK Temirtau 3 1 2 3 1.00 2 2
32. Nikita Titov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 1
33. Dmitri Belokhonov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 6 2
34. Dmitri Grents (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 6 1
35. Artyom Burdelyov (F) HK Almaty 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 0
36. Anton Petrov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 1
37. Alexander Vorobyov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 0
38. Alexei Ishmametyev (D) Beibarys Atyrau 4 0 3 3 0.75 2 1
39. Daniyar Khasenov (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 2 2 0 2 1.00 0 2
40. Deniss Fjodorovs (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 3
                   
41. Aidos Zhorabek (F) HK Temirtau 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 1
42. Maxim Kunishnikov (F) Gornyak Rudny 3 2 0 2 0.67 4 0
43. Konstantin Parkhomenko (C) Arlan Kokshetau 3 2 0 2 0.67 6 0
44. Nikita Kharkin (D) HK Aktobe 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 2
45. Alexander Dzedayev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 8 0
46. Chingizkhan Abil (F) HK Almaty 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 0
47. Danila Levanov (F) HK Almaty 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 2
48. Valeri Neroyev (D) HK Temirtau 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 3
49. Nikita Kolesnikov (F) HK Temirtau 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 1
50. Dias Guseinov (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -1
                   
51. Alexander Pankov (LW/RW) HK Almaty 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 2
52. Denis Guryev (F) Beibarys Atyrau 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 2
53. Dmitri Shitikov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 0
54. Stanislav Borovikov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 1
55. Alexei Zakarlyukin (F) Beibarys Atyrau 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
56. Andrei Yakovlev (F) Saryarka Karaganda 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
57. Yegor Artamonov (D) Beibarys Atyrau 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 3
58. Kirill Polokhov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 2
59. Alexander Chiglintsev (F) HK Almaty 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 2
60. Kirill Popov (F) HK Temirtau 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 1
                   
61. Alexander Pelevin (D) Nomad Nur-Sultan 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -1
62. Filipp Svyatyna (F) HK Almaty 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 2
63. Alexander Ilyin (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 1
64. Alexander Yevgrafov (C) Arlan Kokshetau 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 2
65. Danila Larionovs (F) Saryarka Karaganda 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 4
66. Kirill Pak (D) Ertis Pavlodar 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 -7
67. Alexander Kurshuk (D) Gornyak Rudny 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 3
68. Anatoli Shishov (F) HK Temirtau 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 1
69. Stanislav Tunkhuzin (D) HK Almaty 3 0 2 2 0.67 6 1
70. Alexander Ananichev (C/RW) Beibarys Atyrau 4 0 2 2 0.50 4 0
                   
71. Emil Nurgaliyev (D) Saryarka Karaganda 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 5
72. Madiar Ibraybekov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 4
73. Ivan Kiselyov (F) HK Aktobe 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 0
74. Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) HK Aktobe 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 -2
75. Timofei Katasonov (D/F) HK Almaty 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -1
76. Alexei Kozorez (F) Gornyak Rudny 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 1
77. Maxim Musorov (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 0
78. Ivan Voitov (D/F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 0
79. Yaroslav Yevdokimov (W) Arlan Kokshetau 2 1 0 1 0.50 25 2
80. Nikita Lukin (F) Arlan Kokshetau 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 1
                   
81. Denis Mikhnin (RW) Nomad Nur-Sultan 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -2
82. Maxim Karpov (F) Ertis Pavlodar 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -4
83. Denis Kuyanov (F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -4
84. Andrei Runov (RW) Nomad Nur-Sultan 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 0
85. Kirill Vlasov (D/F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 0
86. Mamed Seifulov (F) HK Almaty 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 -1
87. Pavel Volodin (D) Arlan Kokshetau 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 0
88. Konstantin Palmtag (F) Ertis Pavlodar 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 -5
89. Yegor Namestnikov (D) Kulager Petropavlovsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 9 2
90. Nursultan Belgibayev (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 3
                   
91. Nikita Kolobov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 1
92. Alexei Derzayev (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 1
93. Artyom Garifullin (F) Beibarys Atyrau 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 0
94. Vladimir Bakika (C) Beibarys Atyrau 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 0
95. Ivan Stepanenko (D) Beibarys Atyrau 4 1 0 1 0.25 6 1
96. Vadim Yermolayev (LW) HK Aktobe 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 2
97. Dmitri Teslenko (C) HK Aktobe 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -3
98. Yuri Zakharov (D) HK Aktobe 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 1
99. Vladimir Grebenschikov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 0
100. Daniil Kiselyov (D) HK Temirtau 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 2
278 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Viktor Selivyorstov HK Temirtau 2 1.00 .973
2. Dmitri Khozyashev Beibarys Atyrau 3 1.00 .963
3. Denis Karatayev Saryarka Karaganda 3 1.00 .955
4. Ilya Rumyantsev Arlan Kokshetau 3 1.35 .947
5. Dmitri Sharov HK Aktobe 5 1.99 .947
6. Zhaken Ibragimov HK Temirtau 1 2.00 .943
7. Vyacheslav Nechviyenko Kulager Petropavlovsk 1 2.14 .929
8. Vladislav Zabrodin Ertis Pavlodar 1 2.90 .927
9. Artyom Melnikov HK Almaty 1 2.00 .926
10. Nikita Akulinin Gornyak Rudny 1 2.00 .917
           
11. Vladislav Nurek Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3 2.59 .914
12. Maxim Gryaznov Kulager Petropavlovsk 2 3.00 .913
13. Jelal-ad-Din Amirbekov Nomad Nur-Sultan 3 2.70 .902
14. Ivan Poloshkov Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 3.45 .902
15. Demid Yeremeyev Saryarka Karaganda 2 1.50 .897
16. Artyom Mikushin Ertis Pavlodar 1 6.00 .893
17. Valeri Shtukert Ertis Pavlodar 1 8.00 .879
18. Andrei Yankov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 2.77 .875
19. Mikhail Teryokhin Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 2.89 .871
20. Pavel Poluektov HK Almaty 2 2.90 .870
           
21. Vladislav Tikhonov HK Aktobe 1 5.45 .833
22. Dmitri Malgin Beibarys Atyrau 1 3.69 .826
23. Bogdan Belokonsky Gornyak Rudny 1 4.00 .826
24. Anton Osokin Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 30.00 .821
25. Artyom Skrynnikov Gornyak Rudny 1 5.17 .815
26. Dmitri Zykin Arlan Kokshetau 0 - -
27. Ilya Skripchenko HK Aktobe 0 - -
28. Yurgis Dubinskas Nomad Nur-Sultan 0 - -
29. Albert Koval Saryarka Karaganda 0 - -
30. Alisher Shalmanov HK Almaty 0 - -
           
31. Grigori Shevchenko Beibarys Atyrau 0 - -