League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Buyalsky (F) Yunost Karaganda U18 21 26 32 58 2.76 8
2. Vladislav Saiko (LW) HK Astana U18 21 27 22 49 2.33 85
3. Sergei Pryakhin (F) Yunost Karaganda U18 21 24 20 44 2.10 24
4. Maxim Musorov (F) Barys Astana U17 14 18 17 35 2.50 22
5. Artyom Shiller (F) HK Astana U18 21 13 18 31 1.48 8
6. Igor Ishchenko (F) Barys Astana U17 21 14 15 29 1.38 16
7. Daniil Ischenko (F) Yunost Karaganda U18 20 18 9 27 1.35 30
8. Adam Yevloyev (F) Barys Astana U17 21 13 14 27 1.29 14
9. Stanislav Alexandrov (F) Barys Astana U16 21 15 10 25 1.19 53
10. Oleg Boiko (F) Barys Astana U17 13 12 11 23 1.77 56
                   
11. Danil D. Denisov (F) totals 19 10 12 22 1.16 26 0
    Barys Astana U17 12 6 8 14 1.17 12
    HK Astana U18 7 4 4 8 1.14 14
12. Dias Guseinov (F) Barys Astana U17 14 9 13 22 1.57 6
13. Ruslan Dyomin (F) Yunost Karaganda U18 21 4 18 22 1.05 10
14. Dias Atakhanov (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 14 9 12 21 1.50 32
15. Ansar Shaikhmeddenov (F) Barys Astana U16 21 9 12 21 1.00 28
16. Maxim Chalov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 21 5 15 20 0.95 4
17. Valeri Nitsevich (F) HK Astana U18 21 5 15 20 0.95 16
18. Alexander Koipish (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 20 11 8 19 0.95 20
19. Konstantin Bondarenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 14 8 11 19 1.36 12
20. Maxim Karpov (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 6 13 19 0.90 12
                   
21. Chingizkhan Abil (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 14 10 8 18 1.29 10
22. Dmitri Zherebkin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 14 9 9 18 1.29 8
23. Artyom Petrash (F) Gornyak Rudny U18 20 6 12 18 0.90 35
24. Ivan Voitov (D/F) Barys Astana U17 21 12 5 17 0.81 22
25. Maxim Fedotov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 21 11 6 17 0.81 12
26. Vladislav Ranyev (F) Arlan Kokshetau U18 14 10 7 17 1.21 55
27. Nikita Lyapunov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 19 9 8 17 0.89 6
28. Alikhan Omirbekov (F) Barys Astana U17 21 9 8 17 0.81 6
29. Denis Chaporov (F) Yunost Karaganda U18 21 9 8 17 0.81 6
30. Pavel Redutko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 19 7 10 17 0.89 12
                   
31. Dmitri Kolodyuk (F) Barys Astana U16 21 7 10 17 0.81 20
32. Damir Akhmetchin (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 7 10 17 0.81 44
33. Mikhail Gavrilenko (F) HK Astana U18 14 4 13 17 1.21 10
34. Alexei Kozorez (F) Gornyak Rudny U18 21 11 5 16 0.76 12
35. Nikita Belashov (F) HK Astana U18 12 9 7 16 1.33 45
36. Daniyar Bilimbayev (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 9 6 15 0.71 4
37. Igor Zalevsky (D) Barys Astana U17 21 5 10 15 0.71 20
38. Kirill Kamerist (D) Yunost Karaganda U18 21 4 11 15 0.71 32
39. Viktor Balashov (F) HK Astana U18 8 7 7 14 1.75 12
40. Andrei Nechayev (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 21 6 8 14 0.67 14
                   
41. Stepan Rifel (F) Barys Astana U16 21 5 9 14 0.67 4
42. Batyr Markabayev (F) Barys Astana U16 21 9 4 13 0.62 0
43. Ivan Shklennik (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 5 8 13 0.62 20
44. Artyom Korolyov (D) Barys Astana U17 17 3 10 13 0.76 80
45. Daniil Smolyansky (F) Arlan Kokshetau U18 20 7 5 12 0.60 8
46. Nikita Karpasov (F) HK Astana U18 14 6 6 12 0.86 18
47. Ali Kasenov (F) Barys Astana U16 21 5 7 12 0.57 12
48. Nikita Boiko (D) Barys Astana U17 19 2 10 12 0.63 2
49. Madi Dikhanbek (D) Barys Astana U17 21 2 10 12 0.57 6
50. Vladislav Nikiforov (D) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 1 11 12 0.57 6
                   
51. Timur Tezekpayev (F) Arlan Kokshetau U18 20 9 2 11 0.55 53
52. Yusup Asukhanov (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 7 7 4 11 1.57 2
53. Sergei Kuznetsov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 19 7 4 11 0.58 25
54. Alexander Piven (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 19 4 7 11 0.58 6
55. Danil Butenko (D) Barys Astana U17 14 1 10 11 0.79 22
56. Yegor Kolesnikov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 21 7 3 10 0.48 2
57. Maxim Kostyuk (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 11 6 4 10 0.91 2
58. Denis Scherbachuk (F) Yunost Karaganda U18 21 4 6 10 0.48 6
59. Alexander Panchenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 19 7 2 9 0.47 10
60. Tigran Kizekpayev (F) Barys Astana U17 20 7 2 9 0.45 8
                   
61. Andrei Lagunov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 9 5 4 9 1.00 2
62. Alexander Svoyevolin (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 5 4 9 0.43 12
63. Vladimir Shlychkov (D) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 3 6 9 0.43 14
64. Serik Argymabayev (F) Yunost Karaganda U18 21 2 7 9 0.43 12
65. Andrei Davlyudov (F) Barys Astana U17 21 0 9 9 0.43 10
66. Leonid Belyayev (F) Barys Astana U17 14 6 2 8 0.57 18
67. Danil Vasilyev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 14 5 3 8 0.57 12
68. Tamerlan Beisembiyev (F) Barys Astana U16 21 5 3 8 0.38 4
69. Stanislav Malyuk (D) Gornyak Rudny U18 21 3 5 8 0.38 10
70. Timofei Cheban (D) Yunost Karaganda U18 20 2 6 8 0.40 2
                   
71. Akarys Matkabyl (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 2 6 8 0.38 2
72. David Muratov (D) Barys Astana U17 21 2 6 8 0.38 6
73. Vladislav Komarov (D) Barys Astana U16 20 5 2 7 0.35 57
74. Artyom Suvorov (F) Gornyak Rudny U18 21 5 2 7 0.33 10
75. Vasili Marikov (F) Gornyak Rudny U18 21 5 2 7 0.33 12
76. Ruslan Utebayev (F) Gornyak Rudny U18 21 4 3 7 0.33 12
77. Arman Zholdabai (D) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 4 3 7 0.33 38
78. Ilya Nesterov (D) Ertis Pavlodar U18 14 3 4 7 0.50 4
79. Erik Aldabergenov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 16 3 4 7 0.44 4
80. Olzhas Kokesh (D) totals 20 1 6 7 0.35 6 0
    Ertis Pavlodar U18 14 1 4 5 0.36 4
    Arlan Kokshetau U18 6 0 2 2 0.33 2
                   
81. Madi Zhakan (D) Barys Astana U16 21 0 7 7 0.33 4
82. Abay Mangisbayev (F) Barys Astana U16 17 4 2 6 0.35 4
83. Vladislav Kravchenko (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 21 3 3 6 0.29 22
84. Dmitri Silin (D/F) totals 21 1 5 6 0.29 14 0
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 7 0 1 1 0.14 4
    Yunost Karaganda U18 14 1 4 5 0.36 10
85. Yegor Rozhkov (F) Gornyak Rudny U18 21 0 6 6 0.29 18
86. Vyacheslav Novozvansky (F) Gornyak Rudny U18 7 4 1 5 0.71 2
87. Yegor Taran (D) Arlan Kokshetau U18 14 3 2 5 0.36 14
88. Aidar Kusaiyn (F) Arlan Kokshetau U18 20 3 2 5 0.25 0
89. Damir Rakishev (F) totals 20 2 3 5 0.25 0 0
    Barys Astana U17 15 2 3 5 0.33 0
    HK Astana U18 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
90. Shamil Ablatipov (F) Barys Astana U16 21 2 3 5 0.24 6
                   
91. Semyon Shcherbin (D) Gornyak Rudny U18 21 2 3 5 0.24 12
92. Timofei Katasonov (D/F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 20 1 4 5 0.25 45
93. Aidar Baimetdin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 18 0 5 5 0.28 6
94. Chingizkhan Askarov (D) Arlan Kokshetau U18 21 0 5 5 0.24 26
95. Adil Amanzholov (F) HK Astana U18 12 3 1 4 0.33 6
96. Vladislav Savelyev (F) Gornyak Rudny U18 14 3 1 4 0.29 2
97. Pavel Korolevsky (D) Yunost Karaganda U18 14 2 2 4 0.29 10
98. Anton Zhaborovsky (D) Gornyak Rudny U18 21 2 2 4 0.19 26
99. Vasili Yerasov (RW) Barys Astana U16 7 1 3 4 0.57 2
100. Daniil Miller (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 9 1 3 4 0.44 2
198 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Maxim Pavlenko Barys Astana U16 18 3.12 .888
2. Ilya Skripchenko Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 12 2.70 .886
3. Roman Kalmykov Barys Astana U17 12 2.37 .884
4. Nikita Bysenko Yunost Karaganda U18 19 2.40 .882
5. Vladislav Nurek Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 11 3.29 .875
6. Semyon Chernilevsky Ertis Pavlodar U18 14 3.93 .873
7. Aldiyar Tokpan Arlan Kokshetau U18 20 5.10 .860
8. Artyom Skrynnikov Gornyak Rudny U18 17 5.57 .858
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Yegor Vishnevsky Arlan Kokshetau U18 1 0.00 1.000
2. Vilen Prokofyev Barys Astana U17 6 1.27 .916
3. Dmitri Zykin HK Astana U18 8 2.38 .912
4. Kirill Striya Barys Astana U17 2 1.03 .889
5. Alexander Boreyko Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 2 1.50 .875
6. Zhaken Ibragimov Yunost Karaganda U18 5 2.73 .872
7. Semyon Chernilevsky HK Astana U18 3 6.67 .870
8. Semyon Nedodayev Barys Astana U16 3 4.62 .862
9. Alisher Shalmanov HK Astana U18 2 3.91 .857
10. Vsevolod Rittinger Barys Astana U16 6 4.74 .856
           
11. Jelal-ad-Din Amirbekov HK Astana U18 7 5.23 .849
12. Nikolai Ogorodnik Ertis Pavlodar U18 6 3.90 .840
13. Salim Bazarbekov HK Astana U18 7 4.98 .839
14. Artyom Reida Yunost Karaganda U18 3 1.46 .833
15. Vladimir Shokarev Ertis Pavlodar U18 6 4.57 .833
16. Mikhail Teryokhin Barys Astana U17 3 2.37 .828
17. Artyom Karetnikov Gornyak Rudny U18 8 8.21 .783
18. Grigori Kashin Gornyak Rudny U18 2 7.00 .741
19. Maxat Kabulov Arlan Kokshetau U18 5 9.23 .740
20. Danil Goryachev Ertis Pavlodar U18 2 10.29 .500
           
21. Maxat Kabulov HK Astana U18 - - -