League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Buyalsky (F) Yunost Karaganda U18 21 26 32 58 2.762 8 0
2. Vladislav Saiko (LW) HK Astana U18 21 27 22 49 2.333 85 0
3. Sergei Pryakhin (F) Yunost Karaganda U18 21 24 20 44 2.095 24 0
4. Maxim Musorov (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 14 18 17 35 2.500 22 0
5. Artyom Shiller (F) HK Astana U18 21 13 18 31 1.476 8 0
6. Igor Ishchenko (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 21 14 15 29 1.381 16 0
7. Daniil Ischenko (F) Yunost Karaganda U18 20 18 9 27 1.350 30 0
8. Adam Yevloyev (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 21 13 14 27 1.286 14 0
9. Stanislav Alexandrov (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U16 21 15 10 25 1.190 53 0
10. Oleg Boiko (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 13 12 11 23 1.769 56 0
                   
11. Dias Guseinov (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 14 9 13 22 1.571 6 0
12. Ruslan Dyomin (F) Yunost Karaganda U18 21 4 18 22 1.048 10 0
13. Dias Atakhanov (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 14 9 12 21 1.500 32 0
14. Ansar Shaikhmeddenov (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U16 21 9 12 21 1.000 28 0
15. Maxim Chalov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 21 5 15 20 0.952 4 0
16. Valeri Nitsevich (F) HK Astana U18 21 5 15 20 0.952 16 0
17. Alexander Koipish (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 20 11 8 19 0.950 20 0
18. Konstantin Bondarenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 14 8 11 19 1.357 12 0
19. Maxim Karpov (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 6 13 19 0.905 12 0
20. Chingizkhan Abil (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 14 10 8 18 1.286 10 0
                   
21. Dmitri Zherebkin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 14 9 9 18 1.286 8 0
22. Artyom Petrash (F) Gornyak Rudny U18 20 6 12 18 0.900 35 0
23. Ivan Voitov (D/F) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 21 12 5 17 0.810 22 0
24. Maxim Fedotov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 21 11 6 17 0.810 12 0
25. Vladislav Ranyev (F) Arlan Kokshetau U18 14 10 7 17 1.214 55 0
26. Nikita Lyapunov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 19 9 8 17 0.895 6 0
27. Denis Chaporov (F) Yunost Karaganda U18 21 9 8 17 0.810 6 0
28. Alikhan Omirbekov (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 21 9 8 17 0.810 6 0
29. Pavel Redutko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 19 7 10 17 0.895 12 0
30. Dmitri Kolodyuk (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U16 21 7 10 17 0.810 20 0
                   
31. Damir Akhmetchin (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 7 10 17 0.810 44 0
32. Mikhail Gavrilenko (F) HK Astana U18 14 4 13 17 1.214 10 0
33. Alexei Kozorez (F) Gornyak Rudny U18 21 11 5 16 0.762 12 0
34. Nikita Belashov (F) HK Astana U18 12 9 7 16 1.333 45 0
35. Daniyar Bilimbayev (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 9 6 15 0.714 4 0
36. Igor Zalevsky (D) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 21 5 10 15 0.714 20 0
37. Kirill Kamerist (D) Yunost Karaganda U18 21 4 11 15 0.714 32 0
38. Viktor Balashov (F) HK Astana U18 8 7 7 14 1.750 12 0
39. Danil D. Denisov (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 12 6 8 14 1.167 12 0
40. Andrei Nechayev (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 21 6 8 14 0.667 14 0
                   
41. Stepan Rifel (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U16 21 5 9 14 0.667 4 0
42. Batyr Markabayev (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U16 21 9 4 13 0.619 0 0
43. Ivan Shklennik (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 5 8 13 0.619 20 0
44. Artyom Korolyov (D) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 17 3 10 13 0.765 80 0
45. Daniil Smolyansky (F) Arlan Kokshetau U18 20 7 5 12 0.600 8 0
46. Nikita Karpasov (F) HK Astana U18 14 6 6 12 0.857 18 0
47. Ali Kasenov (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U16 21 5 7 12 0.571 12 0
48. Nikita Boiko (D) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 19 2 10 12 0.632 2 0
49. Madi Dikhanbek (D) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 21 2 10 12 0.571 6 0
50. Vladislav Nikiforov (D) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 1 11 12 0.571 6 0
                   
51. Timur Tezekpayev (F) Arlan Kokshetau U18 20 9 2 11 0.550 53 0
52. Yusup Asukhanov (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 7 7 4 11 1.571 2 0
53. Sergei Kuznetsov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 19 7 4 11 0.579 25 0
54. Alexander Piven (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 19 4 7 11 0.579 6 0
55. Danil Butenko (D) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 14 1 10 11 0.786 22 0
56. Yegor Kolesnikov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 21 7 3 10 0.476 2 0
57. Maxim Kostyuk (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 11 6 4 10 0.909 2 0
58. Denis Scherbachuk (F) Yunost Karaganda U18 21 4 6 10 0.476 6 0
59. Alexander Panchenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 19 7 2 9 0.474 10 0
60. Tigran Kizekpayev (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 20 7 2 9 0.450 8 0
                   
61. Andrei Lagunov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 9 5 4 9 1.000 2 0
62. Alexander Svoyevolin (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 5 4 9 0.429 12 0
63. Vladimir Shlychkov (D) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 3 6 9 0.429 14 0
64. Serik Argymabayev (F) Yunost Karaganda U18 21 2 7 9 0.429 12 0
65. Andrei Davlyudov (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 21 0 9 9 0.429 10 0
66. Leonid Belyayev (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 14 6 2 8 0.571 18 0
67. Danil Vasilyev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 14 5 3 8 0.571 12 0
68. Tamerlan Beisembiyev (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U16 21 5 3 8 0.381 4 0
69. Danil D. Denisov (F) HK Astana U18 7 4 4 8 1.143 14 0
70. Stanislav Malyuk (D) Gornyak Rudny U18 21 3 5 8 0.381 10 0
                   
71. Timofei Cheban (D) Yunost Karaganda U18 20 2 6 8 0.400 2 0
72. Akarys Matkabyl (F) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 2 6 8 0.381 2 0
73. David Muratov (D) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 21 2 6 8 0.381 6 0
74. Vladislav Komarov (D) Barys Nur-Sultan U16 20 5 2 7 0.350 57 0
75. Artyom Suvorov (F) Gornyak Rudny U18 21 5 2 7 0.333 10 0
76. Vasili Marikov (F) Gornyak Rudny U18 21 5 2 7 0.333 12 0
77. Ruslan Utebayev (F) Gornyak Rudny U18 21 4 3 7 0.333 12 0
78. Arman Zholdabai (D) Ertis Pavlodar U18 21 4 3 7 0.333 38 0
79. Ilya Nesterov (D) Ertis Pavlodar U18 14 3 4 7 0.500 4 0
80. Erik Aldabergenov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 16 3 4 7 0.438 4 0
                   
81. Madi Zhakan (D) Barys Nur-Sultan U16 21 0 7 7 0.333 4 0
82. Abay Mangisbayev (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U16 17 4 2 6 0.353 4 0
83. Vladislav Kravchenko (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 21 3 3 6 0.286 22 0
84. Yegor Rozhkov (F) Gornyak Rudny U18 21 0 6 6 0.286 18 0
85. Vyacheslav Novozvansky (F) Gornyak Rudny U18 7 4 1 5 0.714 2 0
86. Yegor Taran (D) Arlan Kokshetau U18 14 3 2 5 0.357 14 0
87. Aidar Kusaiyn (F) Arlan Kokshetau U18 20 3 2 5 0.250 0 0
88. Damir Rakishev (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U17 15 2 3 5 0.333 0 0
89. Shamil Ablatipov (F) Barys Nur-Sultan U16 21 2 3 5 0.238 6 0
90. Semyon Shcherbin (D) Gornyak Rudny U18 21 2 3 5 0.238 12 0
                   
91. Olzhas Kokesh (D) Ertis Pavlodar U18 14 1 4 5 0.357 4 0
92. Dmitri Silin (D/F) Yunost Karaganda U18 14 1 4 5 0.357 10 0
93. Timofei Katasonov (D/F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 20 1 4 5 0.250 45 0
94. Aidar Baimetdin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk U18 18 0 5 5 0.278 6 0
95. Chingizkhan Askarov (D) Arlan Kokshetau U18 21 0 5 5 0.238 26 0
96. Adil Amanzholov (F) HK Astana U18 12 3 1 4 0.333 6 0
97. Vladislav Savelyev (F) Gornyak Rudny U18 14 3 1 4 0.286 2 0
98. Pavel Korolevsky (D) Yunost Karaganda U18 14 2 2 4 0.286 10 0
99. Anton Zhaborovsky (D) Gornyak Rudny U18 21 2 2 4 0.190 26 0
100. Vasili Yerasov (RW) Barys Nur-Sultan U16 7 1 3 4 0.571 2 0
204 players found | Previous page | Next page