League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Albert Vishnyakov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 13 9 7 16 1.23 10 7
2. Igor Cherkasov (F) HK Aktobe 14 8 8 16 1.14 4 1
3. Dmitri Shitikov (RW) Arlan Kokshetau 14 7 9 16 1.14 0 11
4. Vladimir Markelov (LW) Arlan Kokshetau 14 7 9 16 1.14 0 11
5. Nikita Titov (F) Ertis Pavlodar 12 5 10 15 1.25 6 7
6. Alexander Arkhipov (F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 7 7 14 1.00 6 4
7. Denis Guryev (F) Ertis Pavlodar 13 7 6 13 1.00 32 4
8. Sergei Tverdokhlebov (C) Arlan Kokshetau 14 6 7 13 0.93 6 11
9. Sergei Mashinets (D) HK Aktobe 14 6 7 13 0.93 10 0
10. Alexander Yevgrafov (C) HK Almaty 12 3 10 13 1.08 2 11
                   
11. Ivan Kuchin (C) Beibarys Atyrau 13 3 10 13 1.00 37 6
12. Vadim Mitryakov (LW) Beibarys Atyrau 14 3 10 13 0.93 6 7
13. Maxim Khudyakov (C) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 3 10 13 0.93 6 4
14. Andrei Spiridonov (LW) HK Aktobe 12 4 8 12 1.00 8 -1
15. Vadim Berdnikov (C) Arlan Kokshetau 14 4 8 12 0.86 2 8
16. Ivan Kiselyov (F) Arlan Kokshetau 14 7 4 11 0.79 2 9
17. Konstantin Savenkov (LW/C) Beibarys Atyrau 10 6 5 11 1.10 16 6
18. Denis Stasyuk (LW) Kulager Petropavlovsk 12 5 6 11 0.92 2 0
19. Alexei Yefimov (LW) HK Almaty 12 5 6 11 0.92 12 3
20. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Ertis Pavlodar 14 5 6 11 0.79 2 11
                   
21. Konstantin Kulikov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 14 7 3 10 0.71 2 7
22. Daniil Tikhomirov (F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 10 5 5 10 1.00 20 1
23. Artyom Burdelyov (F) HK Almaty 11 5 5 10 0.91 4 7
24. Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) Arlan Kokshetau 12 5 5 10 0.83 8 8
25. Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Arlan Kokshetau 13 5 5 10 0.77 2 4
26. Ilya Akhmetov (C) Kulager Petropavlovsk 12 4 6 10 0.83 8 3
27. Pavel Kopytin (LW) HK Aktobe 14 3 7 10 0.71 26 1
28. Vladimir Borovkov (F) Arlan Kokshetau 13 1 9 10 0.77 6 7
29. Alexander Vorobyov (F) HK Almaty 12 6 3 9 0.75 0 7
30. Zakhar Parkhomenko (F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 13 6 3 9 0.69 25 3
                   
31. Vyacheslav Ipatov (F) HK Almaty 9 5 4 9 1.00 4 8
32. Vsevolod Yakhont (D) HK Almaty 12 3 6 9 0.75 6 14
33. Alexander Menshchikov (F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 3 6 9 0.64 8 0
34. Andrei Ogorodnikov (F) HK Aktobe 14 2 7 9 0.64 6 -3
35. Artemi Lakiza (D) HK Almaty 12 0 9 9 0.75 0 5
36. Pavel Sedov (F) Humo Tashkent-2 13 6 2 8 0.62 2 -1
37. Artyom Ignatenko (F) HK Aktobe 14 6 2 8 0.57 4 2
38. Artyom Trukhachyov (F) HK Temirtau 10 4 4 8 0.80 6 2
39. Denis Makarov (D) Beibarys Atyrau 13 4 4 8 0.62 10 5
40. Andrei Demidov (F) Ertis Pavlodar 14 4 4 8 0.57 8 4
                   
41. Alexander Yanchuk (F) Humo Tashkent-2 13 2 6 8 0.62 2 -1
42. Bulat Khammatov (C) HK Almaty 10 4 3 7 0.70 0 1
43. Maxim Pervukhin (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 11 4 3 7 0.64 27 3
44. Denis Kuyanov (F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 4 3 7 0.50 2 -2
45. Stanislav Loginov (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 12 3 4 7 0.58 2 -1
46. Nikita Samoilov (LW) Ertis Pavlodar 13 3 4 7 0.54 4 1
47. Dmitri Mekhonoshin (F) Humo Tashkent-2 13 2 5 7 0.54 2 2
48. Artyom Ananichev (F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 2 5 7 0.50 4 -2
49. Eduard Mikhailov (D) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 13 1 6 7 0.54 2 -3
50. Peter Hrasko (D) Arlan Kokshetau 13 1 6 7 0.54 10 7
                   
51. Vladimir Grebenschikov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 14 1 6 7 0.50 16 8
52. Ruslan Amirov (F) Humo Tashkent-2 14 1 6 7 0.50 24 2
53. Nikita Tserenok (D) HK Aktobe 14 1 6 7 0.50 37 0
54. Gleb Letov (D) Humo Tashkent-2 13 0 7 7 0.54 4 0
55. Yevgeni Shchankin (F) Gornyak Rudny 14 5 1 6 0.43 2 -5
56. Arslan Akhmetyanov (F) Humo Tashkent-2 7 4 2 6 0.86 2 0
57. Stanislav Kevlin (F) Humo Tashkent-2 14 4 2 6 0.43 10 -1
58. Yevgeni Korolinsky (F) HK Temirtau 12 3 3 6 0.50 0 -5
59. Kirill Baldin (F) Humo Tashkent-2 13 3 3 6 0.46 14 -1
60. Alexander Nesterov (LW/RW) HK Almaty 8 2 4 6 0.75 32 -1
                   
61. Oskar Yulbarisov (F) Gornyak Rudny 10 2 4 6 0.60 6 3
62. Pavel Zhilin (F) Gornyak Rudny 14 2 4 6 0.43 12 -2
63. Andrei Buyalsky (F) HK Temirtau 11 1 5 6 0.55 4 -6
64. Nursultan Belgibayev (C) HK Almaty 12 1 5 6 0.50 10 9
65. Yevgeni Pashkov (D/F) HK Aktobe 13 1 5 6 0.46 10 5
66. Rustem Aidash (W) Ertis Pavlodar 13 1 5 6 0.46 10 -1
67. Vyacheslav Seluyanov (D) Gornyak Rudny 14 1 5 6 0.43 16 -4
68. Ilshat Bilalov (D) HK Aktobe 14 0 6 6 0.43 4 -3
69. Artyom Popitich (F) Humo Tashkent-2 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 -3
70. Nikita Kolobov (F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 9 3 2 5 0.56 8 0
                   
71. Konstantin Chebotayev (F) HK Aktobe 10 3 2 5 0.50 0 0
72. Stepan Filonov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 13 3 2 5 0.38 4 4
73. Yegor Namestnikov (D) Ertis Pavlodar 14 3 2 5 0.36 0 5
74. Yulian Popovich (F) HK Aktobe 14 3 2 5 0.36 8 5
75. Roman Matseyko (F) Humo Tashkent-2 14 3 2 5 0.36 12 1
76. Yevgeni Stepanov (F) Gornyak Rudny 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 4
77. Vadim Yermolayev (LW) Beibarys Atyrau 9 2 3 5 0.56 6 7
78. Ruslan Kursakbayev (D) HK Almaty 10 2 3 5 0.50 47 7
79. Roman Lyuduchin (RW) Arlan Kokshetau 12 2 3 5 0.42 10 3
80. Alexei Koptyayev (F) Gornyak Rudny 14 2 3 5 0.36 4 -4
                   
81. Alexei Yefremov (F) Gornyak Rudny 14 2 3 5 0.36 4 -1
82. Kirill Zubkovsky (D) Humo Tashkent-2 14 2 3 5 0.36 8 -4
83. Dmitri Pushkaryov (F) HK Astana 10 1 4 5 0.50 2 -11
84. Vladislav Troshin (F) Humo Tashkent-2 10 1 4 5 0.50 20 4
85. Ivan Stepanenko (D) Beibarys Atyrau 11 1 4 5 0.45 0 5
86. Alexander Yegorov (F) Gornyak Rudny 14 1 4 5 0.36 2 -2
87. Yegor Kutugin (D) Beibarys Atyrau 14 1 4 5 0.36 6 6
88. Kirill Putilov (D) Ertis Pavlodar 14 1 4 5 0.36 16 0
89. Vasili Aniskin (F) Humo Tashkent-2 11 0 5 5 0.45 0 2
90. Stanislav Borovikov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 13 0 5 5 0.38 4 4
                   
91. Adil Beketayev (D/F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 0 5 5 0.36 10 -2
92. Vladislav Tsurikov (D) HK Temirtau 8 4 0 4 0.50 18 2
93. Vyacheslav Krasheninin (F) HK Astana 9 3 1 4 0.44 2 -10
94. Eliezer Sherbatov (LW) Ertis Pavlodar 2 2 2 4 2.00 0 3
95. Dias Madiyev (D) HK Astana 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 -13
96. Alexander Ananichev (F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 -2
97. Yevgeni Deryabin (F) Beibarys Atyrau 13 2 2 4 0.31 6 2
98. Anton Kazantsev (D) Arlan Kokshetau 13 2 2 4 0.31 12 7
99. Pavel Skumatov (RW) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 13 2 2 4 0.31 12 -3
100. Vasili Moskalyov (C) HK Temirtau 2 1 3 4 2.00 0 2
309 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Andrei Shutov Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 11 1.80 .938
2. Ilya Rumyantsev Ertis Pavlodar 13 1.82 .934
3. Artyom Mikushin Beibarys Atyrau 10 2.07 .926
4. Pavel Poluektov HK Aktobe 14 2.72 .904
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Dmitri Zykin Arlan Kokshetau 1 0.00 1.000
2. Ruslan Saikhan HK Almaty 1 0.00 1.000
3. Vladislav Tikhonov Gornyak Rudny 1 0.00 1.000
4. Ilya Skripchenko HK Aktobe 1 0.00 1.000
5. Nikita Boyarkin HK Temirtau 3 1.35 .947
6. Mikhail Demidov HK Almaty 8 1.41 .947
7. Ivan Poloshkov Arlan Kokshetau 7 1.61 .936
8. Andrei Yankov Kulager Petropavlovsk 7 2.53 .934
9. Dmitri Milchakov Arlan Kokshetau 8 1.55 .930
10. Maxim Gryaznov Gornyak Rudny 7 2.53 .927
           
11. Alexander Zakirov Humo Tashkent-2 8 3.89 .906
12. Dmitri Khozyashev Kulager Petropavlovsk 5 2.57 .904
13. Alexander Tselikov Humo Tashkent-2 8 3.05 .904
14. Demid Yeremeyev HK Temirtau 7 3.30 .902
15. Bogdan Belokonsky HK Temirtau 6 3.58 .896
16. Alexander Pimankin Gornyak Rudny 7 3.55 .894
17. Vyacheslav Nechviyenko HK Astana 8 5.45 .891
18. Dmitri Malgin HK Almaty 4 1.73 .889
19. Ilshat Zaripov Humo Tashkent-2 2 4.44 .882
20. Vladislav Nurek Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 3.83 .880
           
21. Gleb Kazachenko HK Astana 5 5.87 .867
22. Alexander Khomutov Ertis Pavlodar 1 3.83 .857
23. Valeri Shtukert Beibarys Atyrau 3 3.72 .852
24. Salim Bazarbekov Beibarys Atyrau 3 2.56 .848
25. Valeri Sevidov Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 5.06 .800
26. Vladislav Zabrodin Ertis Pavlodar 0 - -
27. Nikita Akulinin HK Aktobe - - -
28. Sergei Ostovsky Kulager Petropavlovsk - - -
29. Nikita Bysenko HK Aktobe - - -
30. Mikhail Smolnikov Ertis Pavlodar - - -
           
31. Zhaken Ibragimov HK Temirtau - - -