PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 46 21 29 50 1.09 18 19
2. Kirill Startsev (LW) Beibarys Atyrau 48 18 30 48 1.00 8 18
3. Vadim Berdnikov (C) Arlan Kokshetau 46 13 33 46 1.00 36 11
4. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) totals 45 18 25 43 0.96 10 12
    Saryarka Karaganda 7 0 2 2 0.29 2 1
    HK Temirtau 38 18 23 41 1.08 8 11
5. Alexei Zubov (C/RW) Nomad Nur-Sultan 47 12 30 42 0.89 42 15
6. Vladislav Nikulin (F) Saryarka Karaganda 47 20 21 41 0.87 61 23
7. Sayan Daniyar (C) Nomad Nur-Sultan 42 15 26 41 0.98 16 19
8. Denis Kurepanov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 46 21 17 38 0.83 18 20
9. Zakhar Parkhomenko (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 42 15 22 37 0.88 16 13
10. Alexander Vorobyov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 47 14 23 37 0.79 20 20
                   
11. Ivan Zinchenko (F) totals 41 19 17 36 0.88 10 16
    HK Aktobe 41 19 17 36 0.88 10 16
    Beibarys Atyrau 0 0 0 0 - 0
12. Dmitri Shitikov (RW) Arlan Kokshetau 45 19 17 36 0.80 18 9
13. Nursultan Belgibayev (C) HK Almaty 41 17 19 36 0.88 101 7
14. Sergei Golodnyuk (F) totals 40 19 16 35 0.88 16 14
    Saryarka Karaganda 37 18 15 33 0.89 14 13
    HK Temirtau 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 1
15. Yevgeni Lyzin (LW/RW) HK Temirtau 47 18 17 35 0.74 32 9
16. Denis Stasyuk (LW) Kulager Petropavlovsk 45 17 18 35 0.78 39 6
17. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) totals 44 14 21 35 0.80 12 27
    HK Temirtau 10 4 3 7 0.70 0 5
    Saryarka Karaganda 34 10 18 28 0.82 12 22
18. Dmitri Ismagilov (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 47 16 18 34 0.72 36 3
19. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 43 19 14 33 0.77 6 26
20. Fyodor Khoroshev (D) Kulager Petropavlovsk 48 15 18 33 0.69 24 19
                   
21. Kirill Savitsky (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 43 11 22 33 0.77 12 23
22. Alexander Ananichev (C/RW) Beibarys Atyrau 46 11 21 32 0.70 26 10
23. Maxim Pervukhin (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 43 10 22 32 0.74 52 18
24. Batyrlan Muratov (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 47 10 22 32 0.68 16 6
25. Yevgeni Popitich (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 46 9 23 32 0.70 45 20
26. Stanislav Borovikov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 47 9 23 32 0.68 16 17
27. Artyom Likhotnikov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 34 9 22 31 0.91 16 18
28. Denis Mikhnin (RW) totals 36 14 16 30 0.83 30 -2
    Saryarka Karaganda 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 1
    HK Temirtau 34 13 15 28 0.82 30 -3
29. Artyom Garifullin (F) Beibarys Atyrau 39 14 16 30 0.77 16 15
30. Artur Gatiyatov (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 48 11 19 30 0.63 4 11
                   
31. Igor Cherkasov (F) totals 47 10 20 30 0.64 22 9
    Arlan Kokshetau 34 8 15 23 0.68 18 5
    Beibarys Atyrau 13 2 5 7 0.54 4 4
32. Ivan Bezrukov (RW) totals 45 16 13 29 0.64 28 14
    HK Temirtau 8 5 2 7 0.88 4 7
    Saryarka Karaganda 37 11 11 22 0.59 24 7
33. Vadim Zelenkov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 43 13 16 29 0.67 8 9
34. Artyom Ananichev (F) Beibarys Atyrau 44 13 16 29 0.66 32 -3
35. Yegor Kozhevnikov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 31 15 13 28 0.90 14 14
36. Artyom Burdelyov (F) HK Almaty 40 9 19 28 0.70 14 4
37. Nikita Sirotkin (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 45 9 19 28 0.62 16 22
38. Madiar Ibraybekov (D) Nomad Nur-Sultan 48 9 19 28 0.58 49 14
39. Alexei Zakarlyukin (F) Beibarys Atyrau 30 7 21 28 0.93 14 17
40. Vadim Yermolayev (LW) Arlan Kokshetau 39 12 15 27 0.69 26 14
                   
41. Alexander Dzedayev (F) totals 43 11 16 27 0.63 62 -1
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 31 7 13 20 0.65 50 -3
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 4 3 7 0.58 12 2
42. Alexander Voronin (F) Gornyak Rudny 44 9 18 27 0.61 28 -1
43. Ilya Akhmetov (C) Kulager Petropavlovsk 48 8 19 27 0.56 61 19
44. Alexei Ishmametyev (D) Beibarys Atyrau 47 4 23 27 0.57 48 28
45. Stanislav Loginov (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 41 10 16 26 0.63 22 16
46. Vladislav Vlasov (F) Gornyak Rudny 46 18 7 25 0.54 43 -4
47. Roman Berdnikov (RW/LW) Arlan Kokshetau 43 12 13 25 0.58 16 10
48. Andrei Yakovlev (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 48 10 15 25 0.52 48 23
49. Ivan Kiselyov (F) totals 41 8 17 25 0.61 6 -3
    Arlan Kokshetau 22 3 7 10 0.45 4 0
    Ertis Pavlodar 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 2
    HK Aktobe 12 4 7 11 0.92 0 -5
    HK Almaty 0 0 0 0 - 0
50. Yan Khomenko (RW) totals 43 14 10 24 0.56 16 -14
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 39 12 10 22 0.56 14 -17
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 3
                   
51. Vladimir Borovkov (F) totals 44 14 10 24 0.55 20 5
    Arlan Kokshetau 12 1 1 2 0.17 4 0
    Beibarys Atyrau 32 13 9 22 0.69 16 5
52. Yevgeni Shchankin (F) Gornyak Rudny 48 12 12 24 0.50 6 0
53. Dmitri Stulov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 42 10 14 24 0.57 28 19
54. Maxim Khudyakov (C) totals 45 9 15 24 0.53 20 -12
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 32 7 10 17 0.53 16 -16
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 13 2 5 7 0.54 4 4
55. Andrei Karavayev (F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 47 7 17 24 0.51 40 -32
56. Nikita Kolesnikov (F) HK Temirtau 35 10 13 23 0.66 50 1
57. Stepan Filonov (F) HK Aktobe 42 10 13 23 0.55 14 -12
58. Stepan Grymzin (F) totals 44 10 13 23 0.52 6 14
    HK Temirtau 10 3 3 6 0.60 2 5
    Saryarka Karaganda 34 7 10 17 0.50 4 9
59. Andrei Vinogradov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 45 10 13 23 0.51 18 41
60. Vladimir Volkov (RW) HK Almaty 48 8 15 23 0.48 28 1
                   
61. Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 40 7 16 23 0.58 16 8
62. Pavel Skumatov (RW) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 43 7 16 23 0.53 10 2
63. Edgars Siksna (D) Saryarka Karaganda 45 6 17 23 0.51 30 18
64. Dmitri Grents (C) totals 29 12 10 22 0.76 10 14
    Nomad Nur-Sultan 10 3 5 8 0.80 0 3
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 19 9 5 14 0.74 10 11
65. Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 40 12 10 22 0.55 22 19
66. Daniil Tikhomirov (F) totals 34 10 12 22 0.65 28 -4
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 25 6 9 15 0.60 24 -8
    HK Almaty 9 4 3 7 0.78 4 4
67. Anton Petrov (RW) Beibarys Atyrau 45 7 15 22 0.49 12 -8
68. Oskar Yulbarisov (F) totals 44 6 16 22 0.50 22 -2
    Gornyak Rudny 44 6 16 22 0.50 22 -2
    Kulager Petropavlovsk 0 0 0 0 - 0
69. Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Arlan Kokshetau 44 10 11 21 0.48 24 7
70. Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 48 10 11 21 0.44 16 8
                   
71. Sergei Demagin (LW) Arlan Kokshetau 32 12 8 20 0.63 12 7
72. Nikita Kolobov (F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 43 11 9 20 0.47 14 -19
73. Vitali Zhilyakov (F) totals 37 10 10 20 0.54 12 -6
    Ertis Pavlodar 26 7 8 15 0.58 10 -9
    Arlan Kokshetau 11 3 2 5 0.45 2 3
74. Denis Skatov (RW) HK Aktobe 24 10 9 19 0.79 20 9
75. Nikita Bazhenov (F) HK Almaty 44 10 9 19 0.43 22 -1
76. Vyacheslav Ipatov (F) HK Almaty 39 8 11 19 0.49 50 5
77. Ivan Kuchin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 39 7 12 19 0.49 12 23
78. Matvei Tymchenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 42 7 12 19 0.45 44 15
79. Alexander Ugolnikov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 43 6 13 19 0.44 36 17
80. Alexei Ryzhikh (D) Beibarys Atyrau 44 3 16 19 0.43 45 19
                   
81. Andrei Runov (RW) Nomad Nur-Sultan 33 13 5 18 0.55 10 15
82. Dmitri Belokhonov (F) totals 38 11 7 18 0.47 24 -12
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 38 11 7 18 0.47 24 -12
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 0 0 0 0 - 0
83. Alexander Arkhipov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 43 11 7 18 0.42 22 10
84. Alexander Borisevich (C) Saryarka Karaganda 27 7 11 18 0.67 14 2
85. Alexei Barkhatkin (F) Gornyak Rudny 32 7 11 18 0.56 4 1
86. Vyacheslav Ananyin (D) HK Almaty 48 6 12 18 0.38 52 0
87. Sergei Yegorov (D/C) totals 26 5 13 18 0.69 8 13
    HK Aktobe 26 5 13 18 0.69 8 13
    Arlan Kokshetau 0 0 0 0 - 0
88. Vladislav Kolesnikov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 47 5 13 18 0.38 16 10
89. Vadim Mitryakov (LW) totals 34 4 14 18 0.53 20 7
    HK Aktobe 34 4 14 18 0.53 20 7
    Arlan Kokshetau 0 0 0 0 - 0
90. Igor Galygin (D) HK Temirtau 43 4 14 18 0.42 32 19
                   
91. Eduard Mikhailov (D) totals 48 4 14 18 0.38 28 6
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 28 1 5 6 0.21 16 11
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 20 3 9 12 0.60 12 -5
92. Vladimir Markelov (LW) totals 33 9 8 17 0.52 10 2
    HK Aktobe 14 2 2 4 0.29 4 -4
    Arlan Kokshetau 19 7 6 13 0.68 6 6
93. Yevgeni Korolinsky (F) totals 43 8 9 17 0.40 6 6
    Saryarka Karaganda 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
    HK Temirtau 40 8 9 17 0.43 6 6
94. Ruslan Akhmetvaliyev (F) Gornyak Rudny 40 7 10 17 0.43 55 2
95. Yevgeni Gevel (D) Beibarys Atyrau 41 7 10 17 0.41 46 13
96. Nikita Samoilov (LW/RW) Ertis Pavlodar 27 6 11 17 0.63 8 -5
97. Alexander Mereskin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 32 6 11 17 0.53 18 17
98. Pavel Zhilin (F) HK Aktobe 34 6 11 17 0.50 16 -16
99. Valeri Gurin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 36 6 11 17 0.47 14 6
100. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) totals 21 5 12 17 0.81 12 3
    HK Almaty 13 1 7 8 0.62 4 2
    Ertis Pavlodar 8 4 5 9 1.13 8 1
410 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Ilya Rumyantsev Arlan Kokshetau 17 - .964
2. Andrei Shutov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 21 - .958
3. Alexei Ivanov Beibarys Atyrau 24 - .956
4. Maxim Sidorov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 23 - .954
5. Andrei Yankov Kulager Petropavlovsk 30 1.89 .947
6. Maxim Gryaznov HK Almaty 16 - .939
7. Dmitri Khozyashev Kulager Petropavlovsk 18 2.33 .938
8. Demid Yeremeyev HK Temirtau 33 - .938
9. Vladislav Tikhonov HK Aktobe 12 2.08 .929
10. Viktor Selivyorstov HK Temirtau 17 3.77 .929
           
11. Nikita Boyarkin Saryarka Karaganda 31 - .929
12. Ilya Skripchenko HK Aktobe 13 2.15 .928
13. Mikhail Demidov Arlan Kokshetau 24 - .928
14. Vladislav Nurek Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 42 2.94 .925
15. Bogdan Belokonsky Beibarys Atyrau 13 4.42 .925
16. Vladimir Kramar Nomad Nur-Sultan 30 - .924
17. Zhaken Ibragimov Saryarka Karaganda 19 1.74 .923
18. Vyacheslav Nechviyenko Gornyak Rudny 28 2.58 .920
19. Ivan Poloshkov Ertis Pavlodar 18 2.80 .920
20. Pavel Poluektov HK Almaty 25 - .915
           
21. Roman Kalmykov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 10 3.96 .906
22. Artyom Mikushin Ertis Pavlodar 26 3.89 .902
23. Denis Karatayev Nomad Nur-Sultan 16 2.29 .900
24. Dmitri Malgin HK Aktobe 34 3.44 .900
25. Maxim Pavlenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 31 4.18 .893
26. Nikita Akulinin Gornyak Rudny 20 3.54 .891
27. Vladislav Pestov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 13 5.01 .874
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Yan Sinkevich Saryarka Karaganda 2 0.00 1.000
2. Jelal-ad-Din Amirbekov Nomad Nur-Sultan 6 0.59 .975
3. Alisher Shalmanov HK Almaty 4 0.76 .970
4. Konstantin Kozhanov Arlan Kokshetau 1 1.00 .965
5. Oleg Shilin Saryarka Karaganda 2 2.00 .952
6. Valeri Shtukert Arlan Kokshetau 2 1.51 .949
7. Anton Osokin Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 7 1.86 .942
8. Sergei Kudryavtsev Nomad Nur-Sultan 4 1.83 .933
9. Matvei Yershov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 1.48 .930
10. Artyom Skrynnikov Gornyak Rudny 5 2.18 .925
           
11. Dmitri Zykin Arlan Kokshetau 5 2.61 .908
12. Salim Bazarbekov Beibarys Atyrau 8 1.80 .907
13. Valeri Kulikov HK Temirtau 1 1.43 .900
14. Jelal-ad-Din Amirbekov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 5 3.71 .891
15. Timur Meider Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 9 5.04 .888
16. Valeri Sevidov Beibarys Atyrau 6 3.17 .882
17. Ilya Andryukhov Arlan Kokshetau 2 4.58 .878
18. Anton Gichev HK Almaty 6 3.89 .874
19. Vladislav Zabrodin Ertis Pavlodar 1 12.86 .824
20. Sergei Ostrovsky Kulager Petropavlovsk 2 0.00 -
           
21. Vyacheslav Nechviyenko Kulager Petropavlovsk 0 - -