PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Shitikov (RW) Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
2. Mikhail Kachulin (F) HK Almaty - - - - - -
3. Konstantin Savenkov (LW/C) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
    Beibarys Atyrau - - - - - -
4. Yevgeni Bolyakin (D) Beibarys Atyrau - - - - - -
5. Alexander Kurshuk (D) Gornyak Rudny - - - - - -
6. Damir Ramazanov (D) Kulager Petropavlovsk - - - - - -
7. Dmitri Megalinsky (D) Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
8. Valeri Vasilyev (D) Beibarys Atyrau - - - - - -
9. Sergei Demagin (LW) Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
10. Vladimir Markelov (LW) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    HK Aktobe - - - - - -
    Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
                   
11. Denis Stasyuk (LW) Kulager Petropavlovsk - - - - - -
12. Vadim Yermolayev (LW) Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
13. Alexander Nesterov (LW/RW) Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
14. Ivan Kuchin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
15. Anatoli Rayenko (LW) Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
16. Vadim Berdnikov (C) Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
17. Konstantin Kulikov (F) Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
18. Kirill Startsev (LW) Beibarys Atyrau - - - - - -
19. Vladimir Bakika (C) Beibarys Atyrau - - - - - -
20. Alexander Shcherbina (LW/C) Ertis Pavlodar - - - - - -
                   
21. Alexei Ishmametyev (D) Beibarys Atyrau - - - - - -
22. Artemi Lakiza (D) Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
23. Anton Kazantsev (D) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
    HK Aktobe - - - - - -
24. Talgat Zhailauov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda - - - - - -
25. Sergei Yegorov (D/C) HK Aktobe - - - - - -
26. Alexander Mereskin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
27. Alexander Yukseyev (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
28. Andrei Spiridonov (LW) HK Almaty - - - - - -
29. Viktor Ivashin (D) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    Ertis Pavlodar - - - - - -
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
30. Alexander Nurek (D) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
                   
31. Nikita Dvurechensky (RW/LW) Saryarka Karaganda - - - - - -
32. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
33. Sergei Yemelin (C/RW) HK Almaty - - - - - -
34. Roman Berdnikov (RW/LW) Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
35. Ivan Kiselyov (F) Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
36. Artyom Burdelyov (F) HK Almaty - - - - - -
37. Alexander Ugolnikov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
38. Mikhail Sherstyukov (D) Kulager Petropavlovsk - - - - - -
39. Vadim Mitryakov (LW) HK Aktobe - - - - - -
40. Ilya Seryogin (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    Beibarys Atyrau - - - - - -
    HK Aktobe - - - - - -
                   
41. Mikhail Dynkov (D) Beibarys Atyrau - - - - - -
42. Stepan Filonov (F) HK Aktobe - - - - - -
43. Edgars Siksna (D) Saryarka Karaganda - - - - - -
44. Vladimir Repin (D) Kulager Petropavlovsk - - - - - -
45. Yevgeni Shchankin (F) Gornyak Rudny - - - - - -
46. Sergei Mashinets (D) Ertis Pavlodar - - - - - -
47. Airat Ziazov (C) Saryarka Karaganda - - - - - -
48. Valentin Milyukov (D) Ertis Pavlodar - - - - - -
49. Anton Petrov (RW) Beibarys Atyrau - - - - - -
50. Nursultan Belgibayev (C) HK Almaty - - - - - -
                   
51. Artyom Ignatenko (F) Ertis Pavlodar - - - - - -
52. Alexei Grischenko (D) Kulager Petropavlovsk - - - - - -
53. Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda - - - - - -
54. Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
55. Daniyar Kairov (D) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
56. Vladislav Kolesnikov (D) Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
57. Artyom Garifullin (F) Beibarys Atyrau - - - - - -
58. Denis Kurepanov (F) Beibarys Atyrau - - - - - -
59. Bulat Khammatov (C) Kulager Petropavlovsk - - - - - -
60. Igor Levitsky (LW/RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
                   
61. Ruslan Kursakbayev (D) HK Almaty - - - - - -
62. Maxim Khudyakov (C) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
63. Kirill Putilov (D) Ertis Pavlodar - - - - - -
64. Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Ertis Pavlodar - - - - - -
65. Denis Guryev (F) Ertis Pavlodar - - - - - -
66. Alexander Yevgrafov (C) Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
67. Nikita Sirotkin (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
68. Alexei Yefimov (LW) HK Almaty - - - - - -
69. Yevgeni Gevel (D) Beibarys Atyrau - - - - - -
70. Albert Gatin (D) Kulager Petropavlovsk - - - - - -
                   
71. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda - - - - - -
72. Oleg Misyul (D) Saryarka Karaganda - - - - - -
73. Alexander Smetanin (LW) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    Saryarka Karaganda - - - - - -
    Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
74. Dmitri Stulov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
75. Maxim Pervukhin (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk - - - - - -
76. Anatoli Vasilyev (C/LW) Kulager Petropavlovsk - - - - - -
77. Roman Smirnov (D) Kulager Petropavlovsk - - - - - -
78. Rodion Zharkikh (D) Kulager Petropavlovsk - - - - - -
79. Maxim Ivanov (D) Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
80. Vsevolod Yakhont (D) HK Almaty - - - - - -
                   
81. Yegor Namestnikov (D) HK Almaty - - - - - -
82. Yevgeni Pashkov (D/F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    Beibarys Atyrau - - - - - -
    Kulager Petropavlovsk - - - - - -
83. Igor Cherkasov (F) Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
84. Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) HK Aktobe - - - - - -
85. Filipp Svyatyna (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk - - - - - -
86. Alexander Pisarev (D) HK Almaty - - - - - -
87. Ilya Akhmetov (C) Kulager Petropavlovsk - - - - - -
88. Valeri Sadikov (D) Gornyak Rudny - - - - - -
89. Dmitri Stepanov (D) HK Aktobe - - - - - -
90. Ivan Zolotukhin (C/LW) Beibarys Atyrau - - - - - -
                   
91. Alexei Ryzhikh (D) Beibarys Atyrau - - - - - -
92. Alexei Zakarlyukin (F) Beibarys Atyrau - - - - - -
93. Pavel Zhilin (F) HK Aktobe - - - - - -
94. Alexander Arkhipov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
95. Ilya Gulyakov (D) Arlan Kokshetau - - - - - -
96. Alexei Koptyayev (F) Gornyak Rudny - - - - - -
97. Yevgeni Yevseyev (D) HK Aktobe - - - - - -
98. Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (LW) Saryarka Karaganda - - - - - -
99. Yevgeni Deryabin (F) Beibarys Atyrau - - - - - -
100. Denis Klemeshov (F) HK Almaty - - - - - -
379 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Roman Kalmykov Snezhnye Barsy Astana - - -
2. Maxim Sidorov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - -
3. Timur Meider Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - -
4. Nikita Boyarkin Saryarka Karaganda - - -
5. Demid Yeremeyev HK Temirtau - - -
6. Andrei Shutov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - -
7. Denis Karatayev Nomad Nur-Sultan - - -
8. Valeri Sevidov Beibarys Atyrau - - -
9. Vladislav Nurek Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - -
10. Bogdan Belokonsky Beibarys Atyrau - - -
           
11. Salim Bazarbekov Beibarys Atyrau - - -
12. Pavel Poluektov HK Almaty - - -
13. Alisher Shalmanov HK Almaty - - -
14. Vyacheslav Nechviyenko Gornyak Rudny - - -
15. Artyom Skrynnikov Gornyak Rudny - - -
16. Artyom Mikushin Ertis Pavlodar - - -
17. Ivan Poloshkov Ertis Pavlodar - - -
18. Vladislav Zabrodin Ertis Pavlodar - - -
19. Andrei Yankov Kulager Petropavlovsk - - -
20. Dmitri Khozyashev Kulager Petropavlovsk - - -
           
21. Dmitri Malgin HK Aktobe - - -
22. Mikhail Demidov Arlan Kokshetau - - -
23. Dmitri Zykin Arlan Kokshetau - - -
24. Artyom Shestakov Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - -
25. Anton Osokin Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - -
26. Viktor Selivyorstov HK Temirtau - - -
27. Valeri Kulikov HK Temirtau - - -
28. Anton Gichev HK Almaty - - -
29. Vladislav Pestov Snezhnye Barsy Astana - - -
30. Zhaken Ibragimov Saryarka Karaganda - - -
           
31. Alexei Pashkov HK Aktobe - - -
32. Vladislav Tikhonov HK Aktobe - - -
33. Ilya Skripchenko HK Aktobe - - -
34. Matvei Yershov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - -
35. Maxim Pavlenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana - - -
36. Oleg Shilin Saryarka Karaganda - - -
37. Sergei Kudryavtsev Nomad Nur-Sultan - - -
38. Jelal-ad-Din Amirbekov Nomad Nur-Sultan - - -
39. Vladimir Kramar Nomad Nur-Sultan - - -
40. Kirill Striya Nomad Nur-Sultan - - -
           
41. Sergei Ostrovsky Kulager Petropavlovsk - - -
42. Nikita Akulinin Gornyak Rudny - - -
43. Alexei Ivanov Beibarys Atyrau - - -
44. Ilya Andryukhov Arlan Kokshetau - - -
45. Ilya Rumyantsev Arlan Kokshetau - - -
46. Valeri Shtukert Arlan Kokshetau - - -
47. Konstantin Kozhanov Arlan Kokshetau - - -
48. Maxim Gryaznov HK Almaty - - -