League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2021-2022 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) Saryarka Karaganda 45 30 36 66 1.47 6 22
2. Dmitri Grents (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 42 26 36 62 1.48 17 14
3. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) Saryarka Karaganda 41 21 41 62 1.51 6 23
4. Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 44 28 29 57 1.30 26 19
5. Stas Petrosyan (F) totals 42 13 41 54 1.29 32 1
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 10 4 3 7 0.70 8 1
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 32 9 38 47 1.47 24 0
6. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 44 15 37 52 1.18 14 10
7. Roman Tatalin (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 48 10 40 50 1.04 32 14
8. Edgars Siksna (D) Saryarka Karaganda 46 9 38 47 1.02 20 18
9. German Shaporev (F) totals 35 36 10 46 1.31 79 11
    Beibarys Atyrau 14 7 2 9 0.64 45 5
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 21 29 8 37 1.76 34 6
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
10. Danila Karaban (C/LW) Arlan Kokshetau 41 22 24 46 1.12 22 26
                   
11. Ivan Zinchenko (F) HK Aktobe 46 20 26 46 1.00 15 19
12. Dias Guseinov (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 43 16 26 42 0.98 6 17
13. Artyom Likhotnikov (RW) totals 43 16 26 42 0.98 50 8
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 40 16 25 41 1.03 48 8
    Arlan Kokshetau 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 0
14. Nikita Bazhenov (F) totals 48 22 19 41 0.85 26 1
    HK Almaty 32 16 16 32 1.00 22 -6
    Beibarys Atyrau 16 6 3 9 0.56 4 7
15. Ivan Shiryayev (F) totals 47 14 27 41 0.87 22 -1
    Gornyak Rudny 47 14 27 41 0.87 22 -1
    Saryarka Karaganda 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
16. Alexander Ananichev (C/RW) Beibarys Atyrau 48 18 22 40 0.83 12 20
17. Alexander Vorobyov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 46 13 27 40 0.87 18 14
18. Valeri Gurin (F) totals 45 20 19 39 0.87 24 3
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 21 11 11 22 1.05 4 0
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 24 9 8 17 0.71 20 3
19. Maxim Kunishnikov (F) totals 46 19 20 39 0.85 20 -8
    Gornyak Rudny 46 19 20 39 0.85 20 -8
    Saryarka Karaganda 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
20. Nikita Kolesnikov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 42 20 18 38 0.91 32 24
                   
21. Denis Skatov (RW) HK Aktobe 48 20 18 38 0.79 36 11
22. Artyom Ananichev (F) Beibarys Atyrau 44 11 27 38 0.86 10 22
23. Alexander Borisevich (C) Saryarka Karaganda 32 10 28 38 1.19 12 13
24. Alexei Zubov (C/RW) Nomad Nur-Sultan 32 13 23 36 1.13 20 18
25. Artyom Burdelyov (F) totals 45 11 25 36 0.80 24 5
    HK Almaty 24 5 19 24 1.00 18 3
    Beibarys Atyrau 21 6 6 12 0.57 6 2
26. Alexander Yevgrafov (C) Arlan Kokshetau 43 18 17 35 0.81 12 13
27. Nikita Lukin (F) Arlan Kokshetau 44 15 20 35 0.80 2 10
28. Nikita Titov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 44 13 22 35 0.80 20 22
29. Sayan Daniyar (C) Saryarka Karaganda 44 19 15 34 0.77 31 9
30. Roman Berdnikov (RW/LW) Arlan Kokshetau 42 12 22 34 0.81 20 13
                   
31. Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) HK Aktobe 48 17 16 33 0.69 20 4
32. Denis Mikhnin (RW) Nomad Nur-Sultan 39 14 19 33 0.85 30 14
33. Artur Gatiyatov (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 43 12 21 33 0.77 6 12
34. Andrei Lagunov (C) totals 49 8 25 33 0.67 62 -2
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 48 8 25 33 0.69 62 -2
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
35. Andrei Runov (RW) Nomad Nur-Sultan 42 18 14 32 0.76 14 9
36. Yaroslav Yevdokimov (W) Arlan Kokshetau 42 14 18 32 0.76 26 20
37. Dmitri Belokhonov (F) totals 45 19 12 31 0.69 26 4
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 28 12 10 22 0.79 10 -1
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 17 7 2 9 0.53 16 5
38. Konstantin Parkhomenko (C) Arlan Kokshetau 42 16 15 31 0.74 20 12
39. Zakhar Parkhomenko (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 43 12 19 31 0.72 20 16
40. Alexander Pelevin (D) Nomad Nur-Sultan 46 11 20 31 0.67 18 24
                   
41. Kirill Kozhevnikov (LW/RW) Saryarka Karaganda 41 17 13 30 0.73 74 23
42. Ilya Akhmetov (C) Kulager Petropavlovsk 42 17 13 30 0.71 36 7
43. Alexei Klochkov (LW) Beibarys Atyrau 32 15 15 30 0.94 8 21
44. Denis Budenchuk (F) totals 49 10 20 30 0.61 22 -5
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 48 10 20 30 0.63 22 -4
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
45. Yevgeni Gasnikov (C) totals 44 4 26 30 0.68 20 -15
    Ertis Pavlodar 28 3 13 16 0.57 16 -18
    HK Aktobe 16 1 13 14 0.88 4 3
46. Kirill Startsev (LW) totals 43 15 14 29 0.67 24 8
    Beibarys Atyrau 21 4 7 11 0.52 20 3
    Arlan Kokshetau 22 11 7 18 0.82 4 5
47. Ivan Kiselyov (F) HK Aktobe 44 15 14 29 0.66 4 9
48. Vladimir Borovkov (F) Arlan Kokshetau 45 13 16 29 0.64 57 11
49. Maxim Pervukhin (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 46 8 21 29 0.63 56 -7
50. Yegor Kutugin (D) HK Aktobe 47 4 25 29 0.62 53 14
                   
51. Mussa Guseinov (F) totals 37 12 16 28 0.76 34 -6
    HK Temirtau 33 11 14 25 0.76 32 -9
    Saryarka Karaganda 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 3
52. Kirill Popov (F) HK Temirtau 39 10 18 28 0.72 6 -12
53. Aidar Galimov (F) totals 47 6 22 28 0.60 28 2
    Gornyak Rudny 47 6 22 28 0.60 28 2
    Kulager Petropavlovsk 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
54. Vladimir Krotov (F) totals 46 14 13 27 0.59 30 -17
    Gornyak Rudny 46 14 13 27 0.59 30 -17
    HK Aktobe 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
55. Vladimir Markelov (LW) Arlan Kokshetau 42 12 15 27 0.64 14 16
56. Stepan Grymzin (F) Saryarka Karaganda 38 9 18 27 0.71 6 8
57. Alexander Menshchikov (F) Arlan Kokshetau 37 8 19 27 0.73 18 17
58. Yan Khomenko (RW) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 41 15 11 26 0.63 24 7
59. Dmitri Makeyev (C/LW) Kulager Petropavlovsk 45 11 15 26 0.58 30 11
60. Alexander Pankov (LW/RW) totals 33 9 17 26 0.79 59 2
    HK Almaty 15 4 5 9 0.60 18 -1
    HK Aktobe 18 5 12 17 0.94 41 3
                   
61. Vladimir Volkov (RW) totals 33 8 18 26 0.79 12 15
    Saryarka Karaganda 7 1 2 3 0.43 2 1
    HK Temirtau 26 7 16 23 0.89 10 14
62. Vyacheslav Ipatov (F) totals 37 14 11 25 0.68 48 -2
    HK Almaty 25 13 7 20 0.80 44 -5
    Beibarys Atyrau 12 1 4 5 0.42 4 3
63. Ivan Kuchin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 46 13 12 25 0.54 22 11
64. Oskar Yulbarisov (F) totals 47 10 15 25 0.53 28 -4
    Gornyak Rudny 47 10 15 25 0.53 28 -4
    Kulager Petropavlovsk 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
65. Daniil Tsybin (F) Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 42 9 16 25 0.60 6 -2
66. Denis Ignashin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 45 4 21 25 0.56 26 8
67. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 36 12 12 24 0.67 14 12
68. Alexander Arkhipov (F) totals 44 8 16 24 0.55 26 -2
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 42 7 16 23 0.55 24 0
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -2
69. Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Arlan Kokshetau 43 14 9 23 0.54 16 12
70. Denis Kuyanov (F) totals 47 13 10 23 0.49 14 1
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 5 3 8 0.67 6 -4
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 35 8 7 15 0.43 8 5
                   
71. Vadim Yermolayev (LW) HK Aktobe 44 6 17 23 0.52 26 3
72. Dmitri Teslenko (C) HK Aktobe 48 15 7 22 0.46 10 7
73. Ivan Kazachenko (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 36 12 10 22 0.61 6 1
74. Dias Atakhanov (F) Ertis Pavlodar 46 10 12 22 0.48 65 -30
75. Kirill Belyayev (LW/RW) totals 35 7 15 22 0.63 20 16
    Saryarka Karaganda 33 6 14 20 0.61 20 14
    HK Temirtau 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 2
76. Kirill Zubkovsky (D) HK Aktobe 48 6 16 22 0.46 43 14
77. Sergei Yegorov (D/C) totals 43 3 19 22 0.51 24 17
    HK Aktobe 29 2 14 16 0.55 20 7
    Arlan Kokshetau 14 1 5 6 0.43 4 10
78. Fyodor Khoroshev (D) Saryarka Karaganda 39 1 21 22 0.56 16 17
79. Vasili Moskalyov (C) Beibarys Atyrau 45 10 11 21 0.47 12 14
80. Alexander Khanzhin (D) Gornyak Rudny 44 8 13 21 0.48 95 4
                   
81. Anton Petrov (RW) totals 41 7 14 21 0.51 16 2
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 37 3 8 11 0.30 16 -1
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 4 6 10 2.50 0 3
82. Nikita Belashov (F) totals 46 14 6 20 0.43 24 -8
    Ertis Pavlodar 30 7 6 13 0.43 14 -11
    Kulager Petropavlovsk 16 7 0 7 0.44 10 3
83. Ivan Bezrukov (RW) totals 35 13 7 20 0.57 14 7
    Saryarka Karaganda 21 10 3 13 0.62 10 4
    HK Temirtau 14 3 4 7 0.50 4 3
84. Maxim Mukhametov (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 37 11 9 20 0.54 75 8
85. Adil Beketayev (D) Nomad Nur-Sultan 29 9 11 20 0.69 22 8
86. Nikita Potapov (F) totals 41 9 11 20 0.49 28 -15
    HK Temirtau 40 9 11 20 0.50 26 -15
    Saryarka Karaganda 1 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
87. Nikolai Shulga (F) totals 40 8 12 20 0.50 22 -2
    Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 32 6 10 16 0.50 16 -7
    Nomad Nur-Sultan 8 2 2 4 0.50 6 5
88. Ruslan Dyomin (F) HK Temirtau 48 8 12 20 0.42 24 -7
89. Danila Larionovs (F) Saryarka Karaganda 33 7 13 20 0.61 10 14
90. Danila Levanov (F) HK Almaty 41 5 15 20 0.49 22 -10
                   
91. Yegor Namestnikov (D) Kulager Petropavlovsk 48 5 15 20 0.42 39 6
92. Artur Shetle (C) Gornyak Rudny 46 11 8 19 0.41 12 -2
93. Alexander Voronin (F) HK Aktobe 46 9 10 19 0.41 80 14
94. Dmitri Presnov (C) totals 34 8 11 19 0.56 39 4
    HK Temirtau 30 8 11 19 0.63 37 4
    Saryarka Karaganda 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
95. Yevgeni Shchankin (F) Gornyak Rudny 35 8 11 19 0.54 14 -6
96. Mamed Seifulov (F) HK Almaty 40 7 12 19 0.48 20 -5
97. Valeri Sadikov (D) totals 47 4 15 19 0.40 14 -6
    Gornyak Rudny 47 4 15 19 0.40 14 -6
    HK Aktobe 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
98. Mikhail Dynkov (D) Beibarys Atyrau 42 3 16 19 0.45 20 26
99. Danil Moskalyov (D) Gornyak Rudny 44 12 6 18 0.41 106 -1
100. Vyacheslav Kolesnikov (LW/RW) Kulager Petropavlovsk 27 10 8 18 0.67 31 0
408 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Ilya Rumyantsev Arlan Kokshetau 37 1.81 .944 31 6 0 4 2085 1060 63
2. Andrei Yankov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 31 1.72 .942 24 7 0 4 1784 834 51
3. Andrei Shutov totals 16 1.46 .936 16 0 0 1 943 339 23
    Nomad Nur-Sultan 8 1.43 .944 8 0 0 1 461 184 11
    Saryarka Karaganda 8 1.50 .928 8 0 0 0 482 155 12
4. Danil Kadochnikov Kulager Petropavlovsk 13 2.88 .919 5 8 0 1 771 422 37
5. Dmitri Malgin Beibarys Atyrau 27 2.27 .916 18 9 0 2 1610 661 61
6. Dmitri Khozyashev Beibarys Atyrau 12 2.61 .916 7 5 0 1 667 315 29
7. Denis Karatayev totals 20 2.24 .911 11 9 0 3 1178 450 44
    Saryarka Karaganda 12 1.42 .920 9 3 0 3 679 184 16
    HK Temirtau 8 3.37 .905 2 6 0 0 499 266 28
8. Vladislav Tikhonov HK Aktobe 28 2.54 .911 16 12 0 1 1441 623 61
9. Vladislav Nurek totals 26 3.18 .910 14 12 0 1 1227 655 65
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3 2.78 .892 2 1 0 1 152 58 7
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 23 3.24 .911 12 11 0 0 1076 597 58
10. Eduard Reizvikh totals 16 2.72 .909 7 9 0 2 905 408 41
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 10 3.12 .867 3 7 0 1 539 183 28
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 2.13 .945 4 2 0 1 367 225 13
                         
11. Vladislav Pestov Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 10 3.51 .909 2 8 0 0 463 269 27
12. Nikita Akulinin Gornyak Rudny 33 3.10 .908 12 21 0 0 1818 925 94
13. Viktor Selivyorstov totals 22 1.91 .907 15 7 0 3 1317 409 42
    HK Temirtau 5 2.49 .927 1 4 0 1 290 152 12
    Saryarka Karaganda 17 1.75 .895 14 3 0 2 1028 257 30
14. Zhaken Ibragimov totals 12 2.13 .907 11 1 0 3 649 225 23
    HK Temirtau 2 2.00 .947 1 1 0 0 120 71 4
    Saryarka Karaganda 10 2.16 .890 10 0 0 3 529 154 19
15. Maxim Gryaznov Kulager Petropavlovsk 21 2.98 .904 13 8 0 1 1149 539 57
16. Dmitri Zykin Arlan Kokshetau 11 2.33 .903 9 2 0 1 541 195 21
17. Vyacheslav Nechviyenko Kulager Petropavlovsk 18 2.99 .903 8 10 0 1 905 421 45
18. Ivan Poloshkov totals 28 3.26 .901 12 16 0 1 1528 754 83
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 21 3.50 .903 7 14 0 1 1217 659 71
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 7 2.32 .888 5 2 0 0 311 95 12
19. Demid Yeremeyev totals 27 3.17 .897 12 15 0 3 1588 732 84
    Saryarka Karaganda 1 1.03 .917 0 1 0 0 59 11 1
    HK Temirtau 26 3.26 .896 12 14 0 3 1529 721 83
20. Maxim Pavlenko Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 40 3.71 .897 8 31 0 2 1943 1048 120
                         
21. Dmitri Sharov HK Aktobe 30 3.21 .896 12 18 0 1 1385 640 74
22. Alisher Shalmanov HK Almaty 12 3.24 .893 2 10 0 0 316 142 17
23. Jelal-ad-Din Amirbekov totals 16 2.72 .891 6 9 0 1 729 269 33
    Nomad Nur-Sultan 15 2.79 .882 6 8 0 1 688 246 32
    Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 1 1.46 .958 0 1 0 0 42 23 1
24. Pavel Poluektov HK Almaty 27 4.12 .891 8 19 0 0 1488 834 102
25. Roman Kalmykov Nomad Nur-Sultan 20 3.00 .887 8 12 0 0 942 368 47
26. Bogdan Belokonsky Gornyak Rudny 10 3.96 .886 1 9 0 0 455 233 30
27. Artyom Mikushin totals 25 4.63 .883 1 24 0 0 1297 755 100
    Ertis Pavlodar 24 4.73 .883 1 23 0 0 1243 740 98
    Arlan Kokshetau 1 2.22 .882 0 1 0 0 55 15 2
28. Valeri Shtukert Ertis Pavlodar 28 5.47 .869 2 26 0 0 1142 692 104
29. Roman Shefer Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan 11 4.76 .868 0 11 0 0 341 177 27
30. Artyom Skrynnikov Gornyak Rudny 12 3.52 .863 5 7 0 1 615 229 36
                         
31. Artyom Melnikov totals 14 5.84 .853 2 12 0 0 638 359 62
    HK Almaty 6 3.85 .875 2 4 0 0 344 154 22
    Ertis Pavlodar 8 8.19 .837 0 8 0 0 294 205 40
32. Grigori Shevchenko Beibarys Atyrau 10 3.67 .800 9 1 0 1 148 32 9
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vladimir Kramar totals 3 0.67 .981 3 0 0 2 180 102 2
    HK Temirtau 3 0.67 .981 3 0 0 2 180 102 2
    Saryarka Karaganda - - - - - - - - - -
2. Albert Koval HK Temirtau 7 3.60 .905 3 4 0 2 268 152 16
3. Salim Bazarbekov Beibarys Atyrau 9 2.28 .895 8 1 0 1 475 153 18
4. Nikita Boyarkin Nomad Nur-Sultan 8 2.73 .895 6 2 0 0 484 188 22
5. Artyom Zabrodin Nomad Nur-Sultan 6 3.00 .887 3 3 0 0 321 126 16
6. Ilya Skripchenko HK Aktobe 1 3.08 .882 1 0 0 0 40 15 2
7. Danil Chepets Arlan Kokshetau 7 2.95 .880 6 1 0 1 123 44 6
8. Filipp Kolesnikov HK Almaty 2 6.56 .875 0 2 0 0 65 49 7
9. Matvei Yershov totals 6 4.78 .866 4 2 0 0 139 71 11
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3 3.64 .846 3 0 0 0 34 11 2
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3 5.19 .870 1 2 0 0 105 60 9
10. Aldiyar Tokpan Kulager Petropavlovsk 4 7.23 .865 0 4 0 0 84 64 10
                         
11. Denis Korovayev HK Almaty 6 5.60 .855 1 5 0 0 269 147 25
12. Anton Osokin totals 8 3.67 .848 5 3 0 2 82 28 5
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 0.00 1.000 0 1 0 0 8 3 0
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 7 4.05 .833 5 2 0 2 75 25 5
13. Vladislav Zabrodin Ertis Pavlodar 7 6.94 .846 0 7 0 0 217 137 25
14. Yevgeni Klassen totals 7 4.48 .806 3 4 0 0 94 29 7
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 4.62 .806 3 3 0 0 92 29 7
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 0.00 - 0 1 0 0 2 0 0
15. Mikhail Teryokhin Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 11.25 .795 0 1 0 0 49 35 9
16. Ilya Ligay HK Aktobe 1 4.50 .786 0 1 0 0 41 11 3
17. Valeri Kulikov HK Temirtau 3 7.50 .769 0 3 0 0 25 10 3
18. Yurgis Dubinskas Nomad Nur-Sultan 1 0.00 - 0 1 0 0 1 0 0