PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2021-2022 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Grents (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 9 14 23 1.64 6 9
2. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) Saryarka Karaganda 12 5 14 19 1.58 0 3
3. Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 12 7 8 15 1.25 8 3
4. Denis Skatov (RW) HK Aktobe 14 9 5 14 1.00 6 5
5. Artyom Likhotnikov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 13 7 7 14 1.08 22 7
6. Nikita Bazhenov (F) HK Almaty 16 6 8 14 0.88 12 -1
7. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 13 5 9 14 1.08 4 4
8. Roman Berdnikov (RW/LW) Arlan Kokshetau 12 4 10 14 1.17 8 6
9. Roman Tatalin (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 4 10 14 1.00 12 7
10. Edgars Siksna (D) Saryarka Karaganda 12 3 11 14 1.17 4 2
                   
11. Yaroslav Yevdokimov (W) Arlan Kokshetau 11 7 6 13 1.18 6 10
12. Vladimir Borovkov (F) Arlan Kokshetau 12 5 8 13 1.08 4 6
13. Aidar Galimov (F) Gornyak Rudny 12 4 9 13 1.08 8 8
14. Maxim Kunishnikov (F) Gornyak Rudny 10 8 4 12 1.20 10 4
15. Ivan Shiryayev (F) Gornyak Rudny 12 7 5 12 1.00 6 5
16. Dmitri Makeyev (C/LW) Kulager Petropavlovsk 14 7 4 11 0.79 8 5
17. Valeri Gurin (F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 5 6 11 0.79 4 -7
18. Ivan Zinchenko (F) HK Aktobe 12 2 9 11 0.92 0 4
19. Vladimir Krotov (F) Gornyak Rudny 12 6 4 10 0.83 0 0
20. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) Saryarka Karaganda 9 5 5 10 1.11 2 3
                   
21. Vladimir Markelov (LW) Arlan Kokshetau 12 5 5 10 0.83 4 10
22. Dias Guseinov (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 13 5 5 10 0.77 0 -6
23. Artyom Burdelyov (F) HK Almaty 12 0 10 10 0.83 6 4
24. German Shaporev (F) Beibarys Atyrau 12 7 2 9 0.75 43 5
25. Danila Karaban (C/LW) Arlan Kokshetau 7 6 3 9 1.29 0 9
26. Sayan Daniyar (C) Saryarka Karaganda 12 6 3 9 0.75 11 6
27. Dmitri Belokhonov (F) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 6 3 9 0.64 4 -6
28. Nikita Lukin (F) Arlan Kokshetau 11 5 4 9 0.82 2 3
29. Ivan Kiselyov (F) HK Aktobe 14 4 5 9 0.64 2 10
30. Nikolai Shulga (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 14 4 5 9 0.64 8 1
                   
31. Alexander Pankov (LW/RW) HK Almaty 15 4 5 9 0.60 18 -1
32. Sergei Tverdokhlebov (C) Beibarys Atyrau 10 3 6 9 0.90 0 6
33. Daniil Tsybin (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 14 3 6 9 0.64 2 3
34. Yegor Kutugin (D) HK Aktobe 14 0 9 9 0.64 6 6
35. Alexander Ananichev (C/RW) Beibarys Atyrau 12 5 3 8 0.67 0 0
36. Kirill Vlasov (D/F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 12 5 3 8 0.67 10 3
37. Denis Kuyanov (F) totals 14 5 3 8 0.57 6 -3
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 5 3 8 0.67 6 -4
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
38. Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) HK Aktobe 15 5 3 8 0.53 2 7
39. Alexander Yevgrafov (C) Arlan Kokshetau 12 4 4 8 0.67 4 5
40. Andrei Runov (RW) Nomad Nur-Sultan 14 4 4 8 0.57 4 0
                   
41. Alexander Borisevich (C) Saryarka Karaganda 12 3 5 8 0.67 8 1
42. Konstantin Morozhnikov (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 14 3 5 8 0.57 4 0
43. Oskar Yulbarisov (F) Gornyak Rudny 12 2 6 8 0.67 4 2
44. Denis Ignashin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 13 2 6 8 0.62 12 -2
45. Alexander Vorobyov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 12 1 7 8 0.67 4 4
46. Sergei Yegorov (D/C) HK Aktobe 13 0 8 8 0.62 10 6
47. Kirill Kozhevnikov (LW/RW) Saryarka Karaganda 10 5 2 7 0.70 62 7
48. Vyacheslav Ipatov (F) HK Almaty 15 5 2 7 0.47 8 -7
49. Ivan Bezrukov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 8 4 3 7 0.88 2 5
50. Ivan Kazachenko (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 9 4 3 7 0.78 2 3
                   
51. Stas Petrosyan (F) totals 10 4 3 7 0.70 8 1
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 10 4 3 7 0.70 8 1
    Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - - - - - -
52. Sergei Mashinets (D) HK Almaty 16 4 3 7 0.44 12 -2
53. Danila Larionovs (F) Saryarka Karaganda 9 3 4 7 0.78 0 4
54. Emil Nurgaliyev (D) Saryarka Karaganda 12 3 4 7 0.58 4 10
55. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 13 3 4 7 0.54 6 4
56. Ilya Kovzalov (F) HK Aktobe 14 3 4 7 0.50 0 3
57. Sergei Zhilov (LW/C) Gornyak Rudny 10 2 5 7 0.70 0 5
58. Konstantin Parkhomenko (C) Arlan Kokshetau 11 2 5 7 0.64 2 7
59. Alexander Menshchikov (F) Arlan Kokshetau 11 2 5 7 0.64 4 7
60. Artyom Belotsky (F) HK Temirtau 12 2 5 7 0.58 2 -6
                   
61. Artyom Garifullin (F) Beibarys Atyrau 12 2 5 7 0.58 2 -3
62. Andrei Markov (D) Nomad Nur-Sultan 12 2 5 7 0.58 12 -3
63. Alexander Pelevin (D) Nomad Nur-Sultan 14 2 5 7 0.50 4 3
64. Anton Petrov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 2 5 7 0.50 6 3
65. Zakhar Parkhomenko (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 14 2 5 7 0.50 8 3
66. Artyom Ananichev (F) Beibarys Atyrau 10 1 6 7 0.70 2 2
67. Valeri Sadikov (D) Gornyak Rudny 12 0 7 7 0.58 4 7
68. Stanislav Borovikov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 0 7 7 0.50 10 2
69. Dmitri Teslenko (C) HK Aktobe 14 5 1 6 0.43 4 4
70. Grigori Nesvetayev (LW) Nomad Nur-Sultan 11 4 2 6 0.55 8 -4
                   
71. Ivan Kuchin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 13 4 2 6 0.46 2 3
72. Alikhan Omirbekov (F) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 14 4 2 6 0.43 2 -7
73. Denis Guryev (F) totals 9 3 3 6 0.67 4 2
    Beibarys Atyrau 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 0
    Gornyak Rudny 7 3 2 5 0.71 4 2
74. Kirill Startsev (LW) Beibarys Atyrau 11 3 3 6 0.55 2 3
75. Kirill Popov (F) HK Temirtau 12 3 3 6 0.50 2 -2
76. Denis Kurepanov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 12 3 3 6 0.50 11 4
77. Vladislav Boldin (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 12 3 3 6 0.50 16 1
78. Dmitri Stepanov (D) HK Aktobe 13 3 3 6 0.46 29 2
79. Alexei Zubov (C/RW) Nomad Nur-Sultan 6 2 4 6 1.00 2 3
80. Adil Beketayev (D/F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 10 2 4 6 0.60 10 -3
                   
81. Arseni Borisov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 11 2 4 6 0.55 9 11
82. Ilya Akhmetov (C) Kulager Petropavlovsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 12 -1
83. Maxim Karpov (F) Ertis Pavlodar 12 2 4 6 0.50 4 -1
84. Alexander Kurshuk (D) Gornyak Rudny 12 2 4 6 0.50 16 7
85. Didar Tuspekov (D) Ertis Pavlodar 12 2 4 6 0.50 18 -4
86. Kirill Zubkovsky (D) HK Aktobe 14 2 4 6 0.43 22 4
87. Dmitri Molodtsov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 9 1 5 6 0.67 6 5
88. Dmitri Akishin (D) Arlan Kokshetau 12 1 5 6 0.50 12 7
89. Konstantin Palmtag (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 12 1 5 6 0.50 16 1
90. Dmitri Breus (D) Snezhnye Barsy Astana 14 1 5 6 0.43 8 -2
                   
91. Yegor Namestnikov (D) Kulager Petropavlovsk 14 1 5 6 0.43 19 2
92. Vladislav Kolesnikov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 12 0 6 6 0.50 10 8
93. Viktor Ivashin (D) Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 0 6 6 0.43 12 -4
94. Yevgeni Shchankin (F) Gornyak Rudny 6 4 1 5 0.83 6 -1
95. Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Arlan Kokshetau 12 4 1 5 0.42 2 0
96. Dmitri Presnov (C) totals 7 3 2 5 0.71 2 1
    HK Temirtau 3 3 2 5 1.67 0 1
    Saryarka Karaganda 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
97. Artur Shetle (C) Gornyak Rudny 11 3 2 5 0.45 2 5
98. Ivan Ukolov (LW) Gornyak Rudny 12 3 2 5 0.42 2 2
99. Vadim Zelenkov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 12 3 2 5 0.42 6 6
100. Nikita Kolobov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 3 2 5 0.42 8 1
364 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Ilya Rumyantsev Arlan Kokshetau 11 1.32 .960
2. Maxim Pavlenko Snezhnye Barsy Astana 14 2.97 .912
3. Roman Kalmykov Nomad Nur-Sultan 10 2.52 .907
4. Ivan Poloshkov Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 3.43 .906
5. Dmitri Sharov HK Aktobe 11 2.96 .902
6. Pavel Poluektov HK Almaty 11 3.83 .894
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Anton Osokin Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 0.00 1.000
2. Danil Kadochnikov Kulager Petropavlovsk 3 1.64 .961
3. Andrei Yankov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 9 1.44 .954
4. Dmitri Malgin Beibarys Atyrau 6 1.48 .951
5. Zhaken Ibragimov HK Temirtau 2 2.00 .947
6. Artyom Skrynnikov Gornyak Rudny 4 1.47 .940
7. Vladislav Tikhonov HK Aktobe 6 1.51 .936
8. Nikita Boyarkin Nomad Nur-Sultan 1 1.97 .931
9. Vyacheslav Nechviyenko Kulager Petropavlovsk 7 2.59 .923
10. Valeri Kulikov HK Temirtau 2 2.90 .921
           
11. Demid Yeremeyev Saryarka Karaganda 1 1.03 .917
12. Valeri Shtukert Ertis Pavlodar 7 3.13 .913
13. Denis Karatayev Saryarka Karaganda 5 1.46 .909
14. Nikita Akulinin Gornyak Rudny 8 3.17 .909
15. Demid Yeremeyev HK Temirtau 8 2.58 .908
16. Viktor Selivyorstov HK Temirtau 1 4.44 .905
17. Viktor Selivyorstov Saryarka Karaganda 5 1.58 .904
18. Artyom Melnikov HK Almaty 3 3.51 .900
19. Andrei Shutov Nomad Nur-Sultan 3 2.63 .896
20. Artyom Mikushin Ertis Pavlodar 5 3.81 .896
           
21. Alisher Shalmanov HK Almaty 7 3.35 .894
22. Vladislav Nurek Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3 2.78 .892
23. Bogdan Belokonsky Gornyak Rudny 2 3.65 .889
24. Roman Shefer Snezhnye Barsy Astana 1 4.00 .889
25. Maxim Gryaznov Kulager Petropavlovsk 5 3.62 .886
26. Danil Chepets Arlan Kokshetau 3 2.43 .885
27. Ilya Skripchenko HK Aktobe 1 3.08 .882
28. Dmitri Khozyashev Beibarys Atyrau 6 3.65 .876
29. Dmitri Zykin Arlan Kokshetau 1 2.00 .875
30. Yevgeni Klassen Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 2.93 .875
           
31. Jelal-ad-Din Amirbekov Nomad Nur-Sultan 6 4.19 .848
32. Matvei Yershov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 3 3.64 .846
33. Eduard Reizvikh Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 3.00 .824
34. Vladislav Pestov Snezhnye Barsy Astana 2 8.89 .800
35. Mikhail Teryokhin Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 11.25 .795
36. Vladislav Nurek Altay-Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 1 10.00 .783
37. Zhaken Ibragimov Saryarka Karaganda 1 5.00 .500
38. Yurgis Dubinskas Nomad Nur-Sultan 1 0.00 -
39. Aldiyar Tokpan Kulager Petropavlovsk - - -
40. Vladislav Zabrodin Ertis Pavlodar - - -
           
41. Ilya Kostyukov HK Aktobe - - -
42. Salim Bazarbekov Beibarys Atyrau - - -
43. Albert Koval HK Temirtau - - -
44. Grigori Shevchenko Beibarys Atyrau - - -