PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vadim Berdnikov (C) Arlan Kokshetau 17 2 10 12 0.71 10 0
2. Sergei Golodnyuk (F) Saryarka Karaganda 14 8 3 11 0.79 8 5
3. Mikhail Rakhmanov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 14 3 8 11 0.79 2 4
4. Artemi Lakiza (D) Arlan Kokshetau 17 3 8 11 0.65 7 1
5. Roman Berdnikov (RW/LW) Arlan Kokshetau 17 2 9 11 0.65 12 7
6. Edgars Siksna (D) Saryarka Karaganda 14 1 10 11 0.79 8 10
7. Vitali Zhilyakov (F) Arlan Kokshetau 17 5 5 10 0.59 33 0
8. Nikita Anokhovsky (C) Saryarka Karaganda 12 4 6 10 0.83 2 7
9. Dmitri Shitikov (RW) Arlan Kokshetau 17 5 4 9 0.53 10 -2
10. Alexander Borisevich (C) Saryarka Karaganda 12 1 8 9 0.75 6 -1
                   
11. Arkadi Shestakov (C) Nomad Nur-Sultan 7 4 4 8 1.14 35 6
12. Sergei Kuznetsov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 9 3 5 8 0.89 6 0
13. Vadim Mitryakov (LW) Arlan Kokshetau 15 3 5 8 0.53 8 3
14. Kirill Belyayev (LW/RW) Saryarka Karaganda 14 2 6 8 0.57 10 6
15. Konstantin Kulikov (F) Arlan Kokshetau 17 4 3 7 0.41 10 8
16. Stepan Grymzin (F) Saryarka Karaganda 14 2 5 7 0.50 0 3
17. Kirill Savitsky (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 9 1 6 7 0.78 2 2
18. Dmitri Mikhailov (RW) Saryarka Karaganda 14 1 6 7 0.50 8 2
19. Vladimir Markelov (LW) Arlan Kokshetau 17 5 1 6 0.35 8 -3
20. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 9 4 2 6 0.67 2 0
                   
21. Dmitri Stulov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 9 4 2 6 0.67 16 3
22. Vadim Zelenkov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 13 4 2 6 0.46 6 -1
23. Alexander Pelevin (D) Nomad Nur-Sultan 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 6
24. Andrei Vinogradov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 9 1 5 6 0.67 2 1
25. Valeri Orekhov (D) Nomad Nur-Sultan 7 1 4 5 0.71 6 4
26. Alexander Ugolnikov (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 9 0 5 5 0.56 6 2
27. Vladimir Borovkov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 1
28. Vladislav Rybakov (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 9 3 1 4 0.44 6 5
29. Ivan Kuchin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 9 2 2 4 0.44 6 3
30. Batyrlan Muratov (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 4 1 3 4 1.00 6 3
                   
31. Alexander Ananichev (C/RW) Beibarys Atyrau 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 3
32. Stas Petrosyan (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 7 1 3 4 0.57 4 -1
33. Alexander Khanzhin (D) Arlan Kokshetau 13 1 3 4 0.31 37 3
34. Vladislav Kolesnikov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 17 0 4 4 0.24 10 0
35. Vladislav Kuliyev (F) HK Temirtau 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 2
36. Stanislav Alexandrov (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 4
37. Andrei Yakovlev (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 8 2 1 3 0.38 4 3
38. Anton Nekryach (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 8 2 1 3 0.38 16 2
39. Anton Gorbachyov (D) Saryarka Karaganda 14 2 1 3 0.21 10 6
40. Nursultan Belgibayev (C) HK Almaty 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 2
                   
41. Kirill Panyukov (LW) Nomad Nur-Sultan 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 2
42. Ivan Zinchenko (F) Beibarys Atyrau 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 1
43. Samat Daniyar (D) Nomad Nur-Sultan 8 1 2 3 0.38 6 5
44. Artur Gatiyatov (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 8 1 2 3 0.38 8 3
45. Dmitri Grents (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 27 -2
46. Nikita Sirotkin (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 -2
47. Sergei Demagin (LW) Arlan Kokshetau 10 1 2 3 0.30 29 -1
48. Alexander Pisarev (D) Saryarka Karaganda 14 1 2 3 0.21 4 -1
49. Danil Shchyokin (D) HK Temirtau 4 0 3 3 0.75 0 -2
50. Stanislav Borovikov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 14 0 3 3 0.21 29 4
                   
51. Sergei Yegorov (D/C) Arlan Kokshetau 17 0 3 3 0.18 12 5
52. Yegor Kozhevnikov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 6 2 0 2 0.33 8 -1
53. Anatoli Shishov (F) Saryarka Karaganda 7 2 0 2 0.29 0 1
54. Anatoli Rayenko (LW) Arlan Kokshetau 11 2 0 2 0.18 4 3
55. Alexander Kuvayev (RW) Arlan Kokshetau 16 2 0 2 0.13 16 -1
56. Yevgeni Korolinsky (F) HK Temirtau 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -4
57. Albert Vishnyakov (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
58. Fyodor Khoroshev (D) Kulager Petropavlovsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 -2
59. Nikita Bazhenov (F) HK Almaty 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 -3
60. Daniil Tikhomirov (F) HK Almaty 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 0
                   
61. Alexander Vorobyov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 6 1 1 2 0.33 4 -1
62. Yegor Petukhov (F) Nomad Nur-Sultan 6 1 1 2 0.33 12 2
63. Artyom Korolyov (D) Nomad Nur-Sultan 7 1 1 2 0.29 25 4
64. Alexander Dzedayev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 6 0
65. Artyom Likhotnikov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 9 1 1 2 0.22 12 -1
66. Vladislav Nikulin (F) Saryarka Karaganda 12 1 1 2 0.17 12 -2
67. Alexander Kurshuk (D) Saryarka Karaganda 13 1 1 2 0.15 10 5
68. Stepan Alexandrov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 15 1 1 2 0.13 8 -4
69. Alexander Yevgrafov (C) Arlan Kokshetau 17 1 1 2 0.12 6 -1
70. Artyom Burdelyov (F) HK Almaty 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 1
                   
71. Maxim Ivanov (D) Arlan Kokshetau 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 3
72. Konstantin Palmtag (F) HK Temirtau 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 1
73. Maxim Pervukhin (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 -3
74. Yegor Namestnikov (D) HK Almaty 4 0 2 2 0.50 4 -3
75. Dmitri Zhelnerovsky (LW) Saryarka Karaganda 14 0 2 2 0.14 6 2
76. Ivan Klepko (F) Beibarys Atyrau 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 0
77. Sergei Zhilov (LW/C) HK Temirtau 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 0
78. Ruslan Kursakbayev (D) HK Almaty 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 0
79. Nikita Kolesnikov (F) HK Temirtau 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -2
80. Alexander Ilyin (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 4 -1
                   
81. Dmitri Ismagilov (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 22 -3
82. Denis Klemeshov (F) HK Almaty 3 1 0 1 0.33 29 0
83. Vladislav Tsurikov (D) HK Temirtau 3 1 0 1 0.33 32 -2
84. Anton Koshelev (F) HK Temirtau 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -1
85. Dmitri Belokhonov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 0
86. Sayan Daniyar (C) Nomad Nur-Sultan 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -2
87. Ivan Kiselyov (F) HK Almaty 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 0
88. Kirill Kozhevnikov (LW/RW) HK Temirtau 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -4
89. Stanislav Loginov (F) Kulager Petropavlovsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 6 0
90. Maxim Yushkov (RW) HK Almaty 4 1 0 1 0.25 8 -2
                   
91. Denis Kurepanov (F) Beibarys Atyrau 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 1
92. Nikita Zhukov (C/LW) Arlan Kokshetau 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 1
93. Anton Petrov (RW) Beibarys Atyrau 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 -1
94. Artyom Garifullin (F) Beibarys Atyrau 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 -2
95. Denis Ignashin (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 4 -2
96. Alexei Zubov (C/RW) Nomad Nur-Sultan 7 1 0 1 0.14 4 2
97. Madi Dikhanbek (D) Nomad Nur-Sultan 7 1 0 1 0.14 4 0
98. Alexander Arkhipov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 1 0 1 0.13 2 0
99. Gleb Letov (D) HK Temirtau 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 -1
100. Mikhail Sherstyukov (D) Kulager Petropavlovsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 2 0
209 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Playoffs Goaltending Stats