League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2012-2013 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Petri Kontiola (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 10 9 19 0.76 12 10
2. Viktor Tikhonov (W/C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 10 8 18 1.20 20 11
3. Tony Mårtensson (C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 7 10 17 1.13 8 8
4. Jakub Petruzalek (C/RW) OHK Dynamo Moskva 19 9 7 16 0.84 4 4
5. Marek Kvapil (LW/RW) OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 8 7 15 0.71 8 5
6. Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 18 6 9 15 0.83 4 2
7. Maxim Yakutsenya (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 6 9 15 0.60 4 9
8. Stanislav Chistov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 2 13 15 0.60 12 -2
9. Denis Kokarev (LW/RW) OHK Dynamo Moskva 18 1 14 15 0.83 0 11
10. Patrick Thoresen (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 3 11 14 0.93 10 8
                   
11. Kevin Dallman (D) SKA St. Petersburg 15 4 9 13 0.87 4 4
12. Deron Quint (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 3 10 13 0.52 2 7
13. Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 6 6 12 0.80 4 10
14. Janne Pesonen (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 18 4 8 12 0.67 28 7
15. Jan Bulis (C/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 9 2 11 0.44 16 -6
16. Alexei Tsvetkov (C) OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 6 5 11 0.52 2 9
17. Yevgeni Kuznetsov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 5 6 11 0.44 28 -5
18. Sergei Soin (C) OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 4 7 11 0.52 26 7
19. Alexei Sopin (LW/RW) OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 5 5 10 0.48 2 7
20. Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 4 6 10 1.00 2 7
                   
21. Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 18 4 6 10 0.56 2 1
22. Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 18 4 6 10 0.56 28 0
23. Sergei Zinovyev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 14 3 7 10 0.71 24 5
24. Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 23 3 7 10 0.43 10 4
25. Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 3 7 10 0.40 2 3
26. Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 0 10 10 0.40 16 8
27. Nigel Dawes (LW/RW) Barys Astana 7 7 2 9 1.29 4 1
28. Mikhail Varnakov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 7 2 9 0.60 0 10
29. Valeri Nichushkin (RW/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 6 3 9 0.36 0 5
30. Stefan Ruzicka (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 14 4 5 9 0.64 6 2
                   
31. Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 18 4 5 9 0.50 10 7
32. Maxim Karpov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 4 5 9 0.36 2 1
33. Dominik Granak (D) OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 3 6 9 0.43 10 16
34. Artemi Panarin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 14 2 7 9 0.64 0 9
35. Konstantin Gorovikov (C) OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 2 7 9 0.43 16 10
36. Mikhail Anisin (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 10 6 2 8 0.80 4 0
37. Jarkko Immonen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 18 4 4 8 0.44 12 9
38. Teemu Ramstedt (C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 3 5 8 0.53 8 4
39. Yegor Dugin (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 17 3 5 8 0.47 2 8
40. Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 14 2 6 8 0.57 0 -3
                   
41. Nikolai Zherdev (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 18 2 6 8 0.44 0 -2
42. Vyacheslav Belov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 1 7 8 0.32 8 3
43. Kirill Koltsov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 14 0 8 8 0.57 8 -6
44. Brandon Bochenski (RW/C) Barys Astana 7 4 3 7 1.00 12 2
45. Yevgeni Ketov (LW/RW) Severstal Cherepovets 10 4 3 7 0.70 2 2
46. Janne Jalasvaara (D) OHK Dynamo Moskva 19 4 3 7 0.37 10 4
47. Staffan Kronwall (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 3 4 7 1.17 2 -1
48. Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) OHK Dynamo Moskva 19 3 4 7 0.37 4 4
49. Denis Kulyash (D) Ak Bars Kazan 18 2 5 7 0.39 6 2
50. Alexander Radulov (RW) CSKA Moskva 9 1 6 7 0.78 0 -4
                   
51. Miroslav Blatak (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 14 0 7 7 0.50 2 -1
52. Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 18 0 7 7 0.39 12 5
53. Antti Pihlström (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 14 5 1 6 0.43 10 -3
54. Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 12 4 2 6 0.50 8 2
55. Sergei Konkov (LW) OHK Dynamo Moskva 20 4 2 6 0.30 10 4
56. Nikita Filatov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 13 3 3 6 0.46 6 2
57. Anton Burdasov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 14 3 3 6 0.43 26 3
58. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 2 4 6 0.86 0 0
59. Oleg Kvasha (LW) CSKA Moskva 9 2 4 6 0.67 20 -1
60. Vadim Shipachyov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 6 1 5 6 1.00 14 -4
                   
61. Dustin Boyd (C/LW) Barys Astana 7 1 5 6 0.86 2 1
62. Gennadi Stolyarov (LW/C) Severstal Cherepovets 10 1 5 6 0.60 4 -2
63. Dmitri Kalinin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 11 0 6 6 0.55 2 5
64. Milan Gulas (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 4 1 5 0.71 8 2
65. Brent Sopel (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 14 4 1 5 0.36 6 4
66. Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 18 4 1 5 0.28 6 1
67. Yevgeni Artyukhin (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 12 3 2 5 0.42 10 -2
68. Alexander Svitov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 14 3 2 5 0.36 10 -5
69. Igor Radulov (LW) CSKA Moskva 9 2 3 5 0.56 6 -4
70. Igor Mirnov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 14 2 3 5 0.36 2 -4
                   
71. Alexei Tereschenko (C) Ak Bars Kazan 18 2 3 5 0.28 2 0
72. Denis Mosalyov (RW) OHK Dynamo Moskva 19 2 3 5 0.26 10 7
73. Alexei Vasilchenko (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 2 3 5 0.20 28 7
74. Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) Barys Astana 7 1 4 5 0.71 0 1
75. Roman Savchenko (D) Barys Astana 7 1 4 5 0.71 2 0
76. Alexander Perezhogin (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 0 10
77. Yuri Babenko (C/RW) OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 1 4 5 0.24 10 3
78. Lauris Darzins (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 9 4 0 4 0.44 4 1
79. Kristian Kudroc (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 7 3 1 4 0.57 10 3
80. Nikolai Prokhorkin (C) CSKA Moskva 9 3 1 4 0.44 0 4
                   
81. Denis Golubev (C/W) Ak Bars Kazan 18 3 1 4 0.22 14 -3
82. Anton Glinkin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 19 3 1 4 0.21 2 -4
83. Andrei Popov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 21 3 1 4 0.19 4 0
84. Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -2
85. Alexander Guskov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 2 2 4 0.67 4 0
86. Cal O'Reilly (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 1
87. Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 8 1
88. Mats Zuccarello (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 10 -2
89. Tomas Zaborsky (LW) Avangard Omsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 -1 6
90. Alexander Osipov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 10 1 3 4 0.40 2 10
                   
91. Anton Belov (D) Avangard Omsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 -4 24
92. Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 -2 10
93. Igor Musatov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 12 1 3 4 0.33 2 1
94. Maxim Afinogenov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 13 1 3 4 0.31 6 0
95. Vitali Atyushov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 14 1 3 4 0.29 0 3
96. Filip Novak (D) OHK Dynamo Moskva 15 1 3 4 0.27 6 7
97. Yuri Alexandrov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 15 1 3 4 0.27 6 6
98. Artyom Lukoyanov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 18 1 3 4 0.22 0 -2
99. Ilya Gorokhov (D) OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 1 3 4 0.19 12 10
100. Stephen Dixon (C/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 0 4 4 0.67 6 -1
381 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Konstantin Barulin Ak Bars Kazan 18 1.75 .941
2. Alexander Yeryomenko OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 1.74 .934
3. Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 11 1.77 .933
4. Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 25 1.86 .933
5. Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 12 1.99 .917
6. Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 10 2.57 .917
7. Iiro Tarkki Salavat Yulaev Ufa 14 2.38 .912
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Ilya Proskuryakov CSKA Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
2. Alexander Sharychenkov OHK Dynamo Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
3. Vladimir Kramar Barys Astana 1 0.00 1.000
4. Curtis Sanford Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 2.03 .944
5. Jeff Glass Sibir Novosibirsk 7 1.77 .941
6. Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 9 1.74 .939
7. Georgi Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 1.89 .933
8. Ivan Kasutin SKA St. Petersburg 6 1.87 .925
9. Maxim Sokolov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2 2.38 .917
10. Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 4 2.84 .915
           
11. Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5 2.55 .914
12. Tomas Pöpperle HC Lev Praha 4 2.34 .906
13. Stanislav Galimov Atlant Mytishchi 5 3.99 .906
14. Branislav Konrad HC Slovan Bratislava 2 3.21 .900
15. Matt Dalton Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 2.90 .883
16. Jaroslav Janus HC Slovan Bratislava 2 4.03 .867
17. Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 3 4.97 .849
18. Alexei Volkov Atlant Mytishchi 1 10.60 .813
19. Sergei Gaiduchenko Sibir Novosibirsk 1 6.00 .778
20. Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 3.72 .727
           
21. Vitali Kolesnik Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - -
22. Alexander Pechursky Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - -
23. Nikita Davydov Atlant Mytishchi 0 - -
24. Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 0 - -
25. Andrei Vasilevsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - -
26. Dmitri Ryazhinov Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - -
27. Denis Peretyagin Severstal Cherepovets 0 - -
28. Eduard Reizvikh Avangard Omsk 0 - -
29. Andrei Mezin Traktor Chelyabinsk 0 - -
30. Jakub Stepanek HC Lev Praha 0 - -
           
31. Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -