PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2011-2012 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Roman Cervenka (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 20 11 10 21 1.05 4 6
2. Konstantin Gorovikov (C) OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 6 14 20 0.95 16 7
3. Mikhail Anisin (RW) OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 14 5 19 0.90 2 7
4. Vladimir Tarasenko (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 10 6 16 1.07 6 10
5. Marek Kvapil (LW/RW) OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 8 4 12 0.57 4 8
6. Alexander Perezhogin (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 21 8 4 12 0.57 8 6
7. Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 21 4 7 11 0.52 10 9
8. Ilya Gorokhov (D) OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 3 8 11 0.52 18 10
9. Dominik Granak (D) OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 2 9 11 0.52 12 10
10. Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 6 4 10 0.83 4 6
                   
11. Stanislav Chistov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 6 4 10 0.63 16 1
12. Dmitri Kalinin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 13 5 5 10 0.77 6 6
13. Danis Zaripov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 12 4 6 10 0.83 4 -4
14. Dmitri Makarov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 4 6 10 0.83 4 0
15. Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 4 6 10 0.63 0 -3
16. Mikelis Redlihs (RW) Dinamo Riga 7 2 8 10 1.43 6 5
17. Martin Skoula (D) Avangard Omsk 21 2 8 10 0.48 4 4
18. Kirill Koltsov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 15 1 9 10 0.67 14 4
19. Denis Kokarev (LW/RW) OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 1 9 10 0.48 4 9
20. Yevgeni Kuznetsov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 12 7 2 9 0.75 10 3
                   
21. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 6 3 9 0.75 0 -1
22. Martin Thörnberg (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 4 5 9 0.69 12 -2
23. Fyodor Fyodorov (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 14 4 5 9 0.64 44 3
24. Ilya Krikunov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 3 6 9 0.69 6 5
25. Ivan Nepryayev (C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 3 6 9 0.60 6 0
26. Petri Kontiola (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 3 6 9 0.56 37 1
27. Deron Quint (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 1 8 9 0.56 0 -2
28. Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 7 1 8 0.80 2 -1
29. Janis Sprukts (C) Dinamo Riga 7 5 3 8 1.14 0 3
30. Juuso Hietanen (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 4 4 8 0.62 8 -3
                   
31. Igor Makarov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 12 2 6 8 0.67 10 5
32. Robert Nilsson (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 2 6 8 0.62 2 1
33. Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 1 7 8 0.50 10 3
34. Dmitri Pestunov (C) OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 1 7 8 0.38 8 4
35. Sergei Demagin (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 5 2 7 1.40 0 3
36. Branko Radivojevic (RW) Atlant Mytishchi 12 5 2 7 0.58 10 2
37. Denis Mosalyov (RW) OHK Dynamo Moskva 19 5 2 7 0.37 2 4
38. Leo Komarov (W/C) OHK Dynamo Moskva 20 5 2 7 0.35 49 5
39. Alexander Kucheryavenko (C) SKA St. Petersburg 11 4 3 7 0.64 2 9
40. Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 21 3 4 7 0.33 2 3
                   
41. Patrik Zackrisson (C/RW) Atlant Mytishchi 12 2 5 7 0.58 8 0
42. Linus Videll (W/C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 1 6 7 1.40 2 5
43. Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 0 7 7 0.54 6 1
44. Jakub Klepis (C/RW) OHK Dynamo Moskva 14 5 1 6 0.43 6 4
45. Andrei Popov (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 5 1 6 0.38 4 5
46. Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 5 4 2 6 1.20 6 3
47. Viktor Tikhonov (LW/C) SKA St. Petersburg 10 4 2 6 0.60 4 8
48. Andrew Hutchinson (D) Barys Astana 7 3 3 6 0.86 10 3
49. Maxim Sushinsky (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 3 6 0.55 4 2
50. Igor Volkov (LW) Avangard Omsk 21 3 3 6 0.29 12 3
                   
51. Yuri Alexandrov (D) Avangard Omsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 4
52. Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 12 2 4 6 0.50 2 -5
53. Andrei Pervyshin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 15 2 4 6 0.40 4 3
54. Patrick Thoresen (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 2 4 6 0.40 10 2
55. Filip Novak (D) OHK Dynamo Moskva 19 2 4 6 0.32 16 5
56. Alexander Radulov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 0 6 6 1.00 2 1
57. Dustin Boyd (C) Barys Astana 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 3
58. Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 0
59. Andrei Gavrilin (RW) Barys Astana 7 3 2 5 0.71 0 6
60. Tomas Rolinek (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 8 -4
                   
61. Kirill Petrov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 12 3 2 5 0.42 8 -3
62. Kim Hirschovits (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 2 3 5 0.42 6 3
63. Maxim Rybin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 14 2 3 5 0.36 26 3
64. Alexander Nesterov (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 20 2 3 5 0.25 12 7
65. Martins Karsums (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 7 1 4 5 0.71 0 4
66. Mikhail Yakubov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 2 0
67. Anton Glinkin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 1 4 5 0.31 0 3
68. Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Avangard Omsk 18 1 4 5 0.28 0 2
69. Andrei Ivanov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 21 1 4 5 0.24 4 1
70. Brandon Bochenski (RW/C) Barys Astana 7 0 5 5 0.71 8 4
                   
71. Ville Lajunen (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 0 5 5 0.42 0 -5
72. Denis Khlystov (W/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 0 5 5 0.42 16 -1
73. Kirill Lyamin (D) Avangard Omsk 19 0 5 5 0.26 12 12
74. Janne Jalasvaara (D) OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 0 5 5 0.24 10 5
75. Lukas Kaspar (LW/RW) Barys Astana 7 3 1 4 0.57 0 0
76. Marcel Hossa (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 -3
77. Maxim Afinogenov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 12 3 1 4 0.33 4 -2
78. Daniil Markov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 3 1 4 0.33 4 -4
79. Nikolai Zherdev (LW/RW) Atlant Mytishchi 12 3 1 4 0.33 30 -5
80. Alexei Ugarov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 3 1 4 0.31 8 -1
                   
81. Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Avangard Omsk 15 3 1 4 0.27 2 2
82. Talgat Zhailauov (LW) Barys Astana 7 2 2 4 0.57 0 3
83. Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 0 -2
84. Mattias Weinhandl (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 13 2 2 4 0.31 14 0
85. Dmitri Syomin (C) Avangard Omsk 21 2 2 4 0.19 8 3
86. Alexander Frolov (LW) Avangard Omsk 21 2 2 4 0.19 10 0
87. Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 1 3 4 0.80 27 1
88. Kamil Kreps (C/RW) Barys Astana 7 1 3 4 0.57 4 -2
89. Sergei Fedorov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 -4
90. Alexei Tereschenko (C) Ak Bars Kazan 11 1 3 4 0.36 29 -5
                   
91. Konstantin Korneyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 12 1 3 4 0.33 2 0
92. Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 12 1 3 4 0.33 29 0
93. Tony Mårtensson (C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 1 3 4 0.27 2 -2
94. Maxim Yakutsenya (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 1 3 4 0.25 6 -3
95. Anssi Salmela (D) Avangard Omsk 21 1 3 4 0.19 16 5
96. Alexei S. Vasilyev (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 12 0 4 4 0.33 4 1
97. Alexander Ryazantsev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 0 4 4 0.25 16 3
98. Igor Skorokhodov (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 0
99. Janne Niskala (D) Atlant Mytishchi 12 2 1 3 0.25 6 -3
100. Petr Prucha (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 2 1 3 0.20 4 -1
370 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexander Yeryomenko OHK Dynamo Moskva 21 1.56 .943
2. Petri Vehanen Ak Bars Kazan 12 1.85 .943
3. Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 21 1.54 .940
4. Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 16 1.76 .935
5. Konstantin Barulin Atlant Mytishchi 12 2.33 .933
6. Vitali Koval Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 13 2.22 .932
7. Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 13 1.76 .924
8. Ari Ahonen Metallurg Magnitogorsk 12 2.84 .915
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 6 1.32 .958
2. Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3 1.36 .958
3. Alexei Kuznetsov Avangard Omsk 2 2.01 .940
4. Lars Haugen Dynamo Minsk 2 1.97 .935
5. Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 7 2.41 .925
6. Georgi Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 2.22 .923
7. Erik Ersberg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 2.13 .920
8. Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 3 2.16 .913
9. Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk 4 3.51 .910
10. Kevin Lalande Dynamo Minsk 2 2.26 .905
           
11. Chris Holt Dinamo Riga 5 2.72 .887
12. Rastislav Stana CSKA Moskva 5 3.87 .883
13. Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 4.85 .879
14. Maris Jucers Dinamo Riga 3 2.85 .869
15. Sergei Gaiduchenko CSKA Moskva 2 4.00 .854
16. Dimitrij Kotschnew Atlant Mytishchi 1 4.50 .850
17. Ilya Proskuryakov Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 3.95 .769
18. Andrei Mezin Dynamo Minsk 1 15.47 .571
19. Nikita Bespalov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 0.00 -
20. Alexei Volkov OHK Dynamo Moskva 0 - -
           
21. Jeff Glass Barys Astana 0 - -
22. Vadim Tarasov Severstal Cherepovets 0 - -
23. Nikita Davydov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - -
24. Ivan Kasutin Ak Bars Kazan 0 - -
25. Andrei Stelmakh Amur Khabarovsk 0 - -
26. Kristers Gudlevskis Dinamo Riga 0 - -