PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2010-2011 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Josef Vasicek (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 7 15 22 1.22 16 6
2. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 23 8 13 21 0.91 2 -2
3. Pavol Demitra (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 6 15 21 1.17 4 7
4. Patrick Thoresen (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 3 15 18 0.86 16 11
5. Alexander Radulov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 3 15 18 0.86 42 9
6. Jan Marek (C) Atlant Mytishchi 20 7 10 17 0.85 10 0
7. Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 9 6 15 0.71 6 9
8. Gleb Klimenko (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 10 4 14 0.70 10 4
9. Alexander Galimov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 9 5 14 0.78 10 7
10. Gennadi Churilov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 1 13 14 0.78 8 3
                   
11. Alexander Kalyanin (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 9 4 13 0.76 14 4
12. Karel Rachunek (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 8 5 13 0.72 10 11
13. Stanislav Chistov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 5 8 13 0.65 4 3
14. Oleg Petrov (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 24 7 5 12 0.50 27 0
15. Sergei Fedorov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 5 7 12 0.60 16 3
16. Ilya Gorokhov (D) Atlant Mytishchi 24 5 7 12 0.50 22 12
17. Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 14 3 9 12 0.86 2 3
18. Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 3 9 12 0.67 32 0
19. Tomas Rolinek (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 6 5 11 0.73 2 5
20. Kirill Koltsov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 2 9 11 0.52 14 8
                   
21. Igor Musatov (RW) Atlant Mytishchi 20 6 4 10 0.50 28 9
22. Lauris Darzins (LW) Dinamo Riga 11 5 5 10 0.91 2 -7
23. Alexander Perezhogin (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 11 5 5 10 0.91 6 -2
24. Sergei Zinovyev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 5 5 10 0.48 20 0
25. Jaroslav Obsut (D) Atlant Mytishchi 24 5 5 10 0.42 8 2
26. Viktor Kozlov (C/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 4 6 10 0.48 2 2
27. Jan Bulis (C/LW) Atlant Mytishchi 24 4 6 10 0.42 26 -5
28. Fyodor Fyodorov (LW/C) Atlant Mytishchi 24 4 6 10 0.42 65 3
29. Robert Nilsson (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 3 7 10 0.48 2 9
30. Denis Platonov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 7 2 9 0.45 14 0
                   
31. Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 6 3 9 0.50 8 -5
32. Juhamatti Aaltonen (RW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 6 3 9 0.45 16 2
33. Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 9 5 4 9 1.00 2 6
34. Mattias Weinhandl (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 11 5 4 9 0.82 16 4
35. Roman Cervenka (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 12 5 4 9 0.75 4 2
36. Brock Trotter (RW/LW) Dinamo Riga 11 4 5 9 0.82 10 -7
37. Eduard Lewandowski (RW) Atlant Mytishchi 24 4 5 9 0.38 4 0
38. Mark Hartigan (C) Dinamo Riga 9 3 6 9 1.00 12 -2
39. Mikelis Redlihs (RW) Dinamo Riga 11 3 6 9 0.82 2 -8
40. Maxim Sushinsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 11 2 7 9 0.82 12 1
                   
41. Jaromír Jágr (RW) Avangard Omsk 14 2 7 9 0.64 8 -3
42. Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 2 7 9 0.50 2 -1
43. Vyacheslav Kozlov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 2 7 9 0.43 14 -5
44. Alexander Svitov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 20 5 3 8 0.40 20 4
45. Peter Podhradský (D) Dynamo Minsk 7 2 6 8 1.14 6 -2
46. Petri Kontiola (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 2 6 8 0.50 14 -4
47. Yevgeni Varlamov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 2 6 8 0.40 12 4
48. Geoff Platt (W/C) Dynamo Minsk 7 4 3 7 1.00 4 -2
49. Danis Zaripov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 9 4 3 7 0.78 2 7
50. Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 10 4 3 7 0.70 2 -3
                   
51. Ivan Nepryayev (C) Atlant Mytishchi 24 4 3 7 0.29 49 4
52. Maxim Rybin (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 11 3 4 7 0.64 17 3
53. Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 13 3 4 7 0.54 2 -1
54. Andrei Kiryukhin (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 3 4 7 0.39 8 -5
55. Dmitri Syomin (C) Avangard Omsk 14 2 5 7 0.50 8 1
56. Enver Lisin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 15 2 5 7 0.47 18 0
57. Alexei Glukhov (C/LW) Atlant Mytishchi 24 2 5 7 0.29 12 3
58. Oskars Cibulskis (D) Dinamo Riga 11 1 6 7 0.64 4 -2
59. Sandis Ozolins (D) Dinamo Riga 11 0 7 7 0.64 12 -2
60. Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 0 7 7 0.35 16 3
                   
61. Petr Prucha (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 11 5 1 6 0.55 14 1
62. Leo Komarov (W/C) OHK Dynamo Moskva 6 4 2 6 1.00 2 3
63. Tomas Surovy (LW/C) Dinamo Riga 11 4 2 6 0.55 2 0
64. Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Avangard Omsk 14 4 2 6 0.43 4 -1
65. Miroslav Blatak (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 4 2 6 0.29 14 5
66. Daniel Tjärnqvist (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 10 3 3 6 0.60 12 -6
67. Denis Kulyash (D) Avangard Omsk 14 3 3 6 0.43 12 -2
68. Konstantin Glazachev (LW) Dynamo Minsk 7 2 4 6 0.86 2 -3
69. Jarkko Immonen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 9 2 4 6 0.67 2 2
70. Petr Cajanek (C) SKA St. Petersburg 11 2 4 6 0.55 2 2
                   
71. Yegor Averin (RW) Avangard Omsk 14 2 4 6 0.43 4 4
72. Oleg Kvasha (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 2 4 6 0.30 22 -1
73. Sergei Brylin (W/C) SKA St. Petersburg 11 1 5 6 0.55 4 2
74. Pyotr Schastlivy (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 5 0 5 0.24 6 3
75. Igor Polygalov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 7 4 1 5 0.71 8 0
76. Janis Sprukts (C) Dinamo Riga 11 4 1 5 0.45 6 -4
77. Maxim Afinogenov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 11 4 1 5 0.45 10 1
78. Alexei Pepelyayev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 3 2 5 0.83 10 -1
79. Anton But (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 11 3 2 5 0.45 2 1
80. Denis Denisov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 11 3 2 5 0.45 8 9
                   
81. Andrei Kuteikin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 17 3 2 5 0.29 16 2
82. Oleg Saprykin (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 21 3 2 5 0.24 14 2
83. Branko Radivojevic (RW) Spartak Moskva 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 -1
84. Daniel Corso (C) Dynamo Minsk 7 2 3 5 0.71 12 0
85. Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 9 2 3 5 0.56 12 5
86. Michal Barinka (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 2 3 5 0.56 12 7
87. Andrei Pervyshin (D) Avangard Omsk 14 2 3 5 0.36 10 1
88. Alexei Yashin (C) SKA St. Petersburg 4 1 4 5 1.25 0 3
89. Alexander Kulakov (C/RW) Dynamo Minsk 7 1 4 5 0.71 4 2
90. Jakub Klepis (C/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 1 4 5 0.31 4 4
                   
91. Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 1 4 5 0.29 12 1
92. Marat Kalimulin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 18 1 4 5 0.28 2 8
93. Zbynek Irgl (RW) Atlant Mytishchi 19 1 4 5 0.26 18 4
94. Denis Khlystov (W/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 1 4 5 0.25 4 -2
95. Jozef Stümpel (C) Dynamo Minsk 7 0 5 5 0.71 4 -4
96. Denis Grebeshkov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 11 0 5 5 0.45 12 9
97. Yevgeni Biryukov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 19 0 5 5 0.26 6 0
98. Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Dynamo Minsk 7 3 1 4 0.57 0 -1
99. Janne Pesonen (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 8 3 1 4 0.50 4 0
100. Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 18 3 1 4 0.22 6 2
354 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Erik Ersberg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 20 1.93 .933
2. Georgi Gelashvili Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 2.39 .929
3. Konstantin Barulin Atlant Mytishchi 22 2.05 .928
4. Jakub Stepanek SKA St. Petersburg 11 2.15 .920
5. Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 14 2.16 .914
6. Dimitrij Kotschnew Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 13 3.73 .871
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexei Kuznetsov Avangard Omsk 1 0.00 1.000
2. Vitali Kolesnik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 0.81 .975
3. Petri Vehanen Ak Bars Kazan 9 1.32 .957
4. Vasili Koshechkin Severstal Cherepovets 6 2.20 .946
5. Vitali Koval Atlant Mytishchi 4 1.43 .944
6. Robert Esche Dynamo Minsk 4 1.95 .942
7. Ivan Kasutin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 7 2.22 .921
8. Edgars Masalskis Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 2.42 .921
9. Alexander Viyukhin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 2.64 .910
10. Jeff Glass Barys Astana 2 3.02 .910
           
11. Vitali Yeremeyev Barys Astana 2 3.53 .910
12. Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva 1 2.58 .909
13. Mikael Tellqvist Dinamo Riga 6 3.04 .904
14. Michael Garnett OHK Dynamo Moskva 6 2.33 .894
15. Chris Holt Dinamo Riga 7 3.27 .890
16. Andrei Mezin Dynamo Minsk 4 4.65 .885
17. Stefan Liv Sibir Novosibirsk 3 4.75 .879
18. Dominik Hasek Spartak Moskva 4 4.12 .864
19. Scott Munroe Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 5.08 .862
20. Mikhail Biryukov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2 5.26 .857
           
21. Yuri Klyuchnikov Sibir Novosibirsk 2 4.80 .846
22. Alexei Volkov OHK Dynamo Moskva 1 3.22 .833
23. Rastislav Stana Severstal Cherepovets 1 6.62 .643
24. Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan 0 - -
25. Ilya Andryukhov Atlant Mytishchi 0 - -
26. Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -
27. Ivan Lisutin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - -
28. Dmitri Yakovlev Atlant Mytishchi 0 - -