PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2009-2010 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Radulov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 8 11 19 1.19 10 7
2. Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 22 8 9 17 0.77 6 3
3. Alexei Tsvetkov (C) HK MVD 22 5 11 16 0.73 14 6
4. Alexander Galimov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 8 6 14 0.88 33 4
5. Patrick Thoresen (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 5 9 14 0.93 37 3
6. Gennadi Churilov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 4 10 14 0.82 41 3
7. Jarkko Immonen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 22 4 10 14 0.64 8 6
8. Alexei Ugarov (LW) HK MVD 22 9 4 13 0.59 8 3
9. Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 7 6 13 0.76 10 9
10. Josef Vasicek (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 6 7 13 0.76 26 15
                   
11. Denis Kokarev (LW/RW) HK MVD 22 6 7 13 0.59 2 2
12. Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 18 5 8 13 0.72 6 1
13. Alexei Yemelin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 22 5 8 13 0.59 24 9
14. Martin Strbak (D) HK MVD 22 4 8 12 0.55 26 -9
15. Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 5 6 11 0.65 24 -2
16. Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 22 5 6 11 0.50 14 8
17. Zbynek Irgl (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 3 7 10 0.59 12 12
18. Filip Novak (D) HK MVD 21 2 8 10 0.48 30 -4
19. Alexander Guskov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 6 3 9 0.53 10 11
20. Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 5 4 9 0.60 8 7
                   
21. Matt Ellison (C/W) HK MVD 22 4 5 9 0.41 10 -4
22. Vitali Vishnevski (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 0 9 9 0.53 32 10
23. Hannes Hyvönen (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 16 5 3 8 0.50 6 5
24. Andrei Kiryukhin (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 3 5 8 0.47 4 -4
25. Richard Zednik (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 3 5 8 0.47 22 8
26. Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 22 3 5 8 0.36 12 7
27. Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 4 3 7 0.47 27 1
28. Nikita Alexeyev (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 22 4 3 7 0.32 31 1
29. Alexander Buturlin (RW) Spartak Moskva 10 3 4 7 0.70 16 2
30. Viktor Kozlov (C/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 3 4 7 0.44 0 7
                   
31. Alexander Kalyanin (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 3 4 7 0.41 6 -1
32. Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 3 4 7 0.41 8 0
33. Alexei Badyukov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 22 2 5 7 0.32 4 5
34. Alexei Tereschenko (C) Ak Bars Kazan 22 2 5 7 0.32 6 3
35. Maxim Velikov (D) HK MVD 22 2 5 7 0.32 18 -4
36. Maxim Yakutsenya (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 5 1 6 0.67 0 1
37. Roman Kukumberg (RW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 20 5 1 6 0.30 8 3
38. Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 22 5 1 6 0.27 10 3
39. Maxim Pestushko (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 4 2 6 0.67 0 -1
40. Yevgeni Fyodorov (C) HK MVD 22 4 2 6 0.27 2 0
                   
41. Denis Mosalyov (RW) HK MVD 21 3 3 6 0.29 12 0
42. Grigori Panin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 15 2 4 6 0.40 2 2
43. Kirill Koltsov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 1 5 6 0.55 18 5
44. Pavel Trakhanov (D) HK MVD 20 1 5 6 0.30 24 3
45. Alexei S. Vasilyev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 0 6 6 0.35 4 -1
46. Marcel Hossa (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 9 4 1 5 0.56 4 -1
47. Alexander Perezhogin (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 4 1 5 0.31 22 2
48. Yuri Babenko (C/RW) HK MVD 22 4 1 5 0.23 34 -7
49. Martin Kariya (C/RW) Dinamo Riga 9 3 2 5 0.56 2 0
50. Tomas Rolinek (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 3 2 5 0.56 33 -1
                   
51. Stanislav Chistov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 2 5 0.50 6 0
52. Miroslav Blatak (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 3 2 5 0.31 6 -1
53. Denis Khlystov (W/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2 3 5 0.50 10 4
54. Maxim Solovyov (D) HK MVD 14 2 3 5 0.36 14 4
55. Dmitri Kalinin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 2 3 5 0.33 58 8
56. Mika Hannula (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 2 3 5 0.31 18 3
57. Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 17 2 3 5 0.29 32 6
58. Janis Sprukts (C) Dinamo Riga 9 1 4 5 0.56 10 0
59. Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Spartak Moskva 10 1 4 5 0.50 6 2
60. Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 1 4 5 0.33 24 7
                   
61. Oleg Tverdovsky (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 1 4 5 0.31 4 4
62. Renat Mamashev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 0 5 5 0.56 4 0
63. Jan Marek (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 1 4 0.40 4 -4
64. Dmitri Upper (C) Spartak Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 8 0
65. Denis Platonov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 1 4 0.40 12 1
66. Stefan Ruzicka (RW) Spartak Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 24 -3
67. Konstantin Koltsov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 3 1 4 0.25 2 0
68. Lauris Darzins (LW) Dinamo Riga 9 2 2 4 0.44 12 0
69. Petri Kontiola (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 0 2
70. Ivan Baranka (D) Spartak Moskva 10 2 2 4 0.40 12 -1
                   
71. Alexei Tertyshny (RW) HK MVD 18 2 2 4 0.22 10 -1
72. Konstantin Volkov (C/RW) HK MVD 22 2 2 4 0.18 20 -1
73. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 0
74. Jaroslav Obsut (D) Spartak Moskva 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 -2
75. Dmitri Makarov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 4 0
76. Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 9 1 3 4 0.44 4 -5
77. Alexei Shkotov (RW) Spartak Moskva 10 1 3 4 0.40 2 -1
78. Roman Derlyuk (D) HK MVD 15 1 3 4 0.27 16 1
79. Ruslan Zainullin (RW) HK MVD 20 1 3 4 0.20 16 -5
80. Alexander Stepanov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 22 1 3 4 0.18 18 2
                   
81. Petr Cajanek (C) SKA St. Petersburg 4 0 4 4 1.00 2 -1
82. Maxim Kondratyev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 0 4 4 0.44 6 2
83. Róbert Petrovický (C) Dinamo Riga 9 0 4 4 0.44 10 -4
84. Branko Radivojevic (RW) Spartak Moskva 9 0 4 4 0.44 33 -1
85. Yevgeni Bodrov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 21 0 4 4 0.19 14 3
86. Yevgeni Lapenkov (LW) Spartak Moskva 10 3 0 3 0.30 6 -1
87. Dmitri Monya (RW) CSKA Moskva 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 2
88. Maxim Sushinsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 -3
89. Alexei Yashin (C) SKA St. Petersburg 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 0
90. Vitali Yachmenyov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 4 2 1 3 0.75 6 2
                   
91. Nikita Klyukin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
92. Martins Karsums (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 9 2 1 3 0.33 4 -1
93. Pyotr Schastlivy (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 2 1 3 0.19 4 8
94. Jan Bulis (C/LW) Atlant Mytishchi 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 0
95. Sergei Konkov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 1
96. Tomas Starosta (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 4 -1
97. Mikelis Redlihs (RW) Dinamo Riga 9 1 2 3 0.33 8 -1
98. Olegs Sorokins (D) Dinamo Riga 9 1 2 3 0.33 8 -3
99. Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 6 -2
100. Alexei Medvedev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 1 2 3 0.19 0 -1
352 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Petri Vehanen Ak Bars Kazan 22 1.60 .937
2. Alexander Yeryomenko Salavat Yulaev Ufa 12 1.65 .934
3. Georgi Gelashvili Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 1.89 .933
4. Dimitrij Kotschnew Spartak Moskva 10 2.53 .923
5. Michael Garnett HK MVD 22 2.31 .903
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Mikhail Biryukov Dynamo Moskva 1 0.00 1.000
2. Andrei Gavrilov Atlant Mytishchi 1 1.58 .955
3. Ivan Kasutin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 1.36 .954
4. Vitali Kolesnik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1.76 .934
5. Edgars Masalskis Dinamo Riga 6 1.93 .934
6. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 2.02 .930
7. Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 2.64 .929
8. Jeff Glass Barys Astana 3 2.69 .929
9. Jan Lasak Atlant Mytishchi 4 2.52 .921
10. Martin Prusek Dinamo Riga 4 2.57 .921
           
11. Danila Alistratov Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 2.46 .919
12. Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 4 2.61 .915
13. Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 1.75 .912
14. Robert Esche SKA St. Petersburg 4 2.28 .910
15. Nolan Schaefer CSKA Moskva 1 2.73 .900
16. Alexander Lazushin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 3.19 .900
17. Ivan Lisutin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4 4.71 .889
18. Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 3 3.04 .886
19. Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Avangard Omsk 1 3.00 .857
20. Konstantin Barulin CSKA Moskva 3 4.43 .855
           
21. Alexei Volkov HK MVD 2 4.78 .850
22. Vadim Tarasov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 4.51 .813
23. Denis Franskevich Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1 6.67 .778
24. Yevgeni Konobri Spartak Moskva 3 5.93 .714
25. Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan 0 - -
26. Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -
27. Alexei Kuznetsov Barys Astana 0 - -
28. Ervins Mustukovs Dinamo Riga 0 - -