League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2009-2010 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Radulov (RW) Dallas Stars Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 8 11 19 1.19 10 7
2. Niko Kapanen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 22 8 9 17 0.77 6 3
3. Alexei Tsvetkov (C) HK MVD 22 5 11 16 0.73 14 6
4. Alexander Galimov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 16 8 6 14 0.88 33 4
5. Patrick Thoresen (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 5 9 14 0.93 37 3
6. Gennadi Churilov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 4 10 14 0.82 41 3
7. Jarkko Immonen (C) Ak Bars Kazan 22 4 10 14 0.64 8 6
8. Alexei Ugarov (LW) HK MVD 22 9 4 13 0.59 8 3
9. Alexei Mikhnov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 7 6 13 0.77 10 9
10. Josef Vasicek (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 6 7 13 0.77 26 15
                   
11. Denis Kokarev (LW/RW) HK MVD 22 6 7 13 0.59 2 2
12. Alexei Morozov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 18 5 8 13 0.72 6 1
13. Alexei Yemelin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 22 5 8 13 0.59 24 9
14. Martin Strbak (D) HK MVD 22 4 8 12 0.55 26 -9
15. Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 5 6 11 0.65 24 -2
16. Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 22 5 6 11 0.50 14 8
17. Zbynek Irgl (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 3 7 10 0.59 12 12
18. Filip Novak (D) HK MVD 21 2 8 10 0.48 30 -4
19. Alexander Guskov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 6 3 9 0.53 10 11
20. Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 5 4 9 0.60 8 7
                   
21. Matt Ellison (C/W) HK MVD 22 4 5 9 0.41 10 -4
22. Vitali Vishnevski (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 0 9 9 0.53 32 10
23. Hannes Hyvönen (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 16 5 3 8 0.50 6 5
24. Andrei Kiryukhin (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 3 5 8 0.47 4 -4
25. Richard Zednik (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 3 5 8 0.47 22 8
26. Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 22 3 5 8 0.36 12 7
27. Vladimir Antipov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 4 3 7 0.47 27 1
28. Nikita Alexeyev (RW/LW) Ak Bars Kazan 22 4 3 7 0.32 31 1
29. Alexander Buturlin (RW) Spartak Moskva 10 3 4 7 0.70 16 2
30. Viktor Kozlov (C/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 3 4 7 0.44 0 7
                   
31. Alexander Kalyanin (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 3 4 7 0.41 6 -1
32. Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 3 4 7 0.41 8 0
33. Alexei Badyukov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 22 2 5 7 0.32 4 5
34. Alexei Tereschenko (C) Ak Bars Kazan 22 2 5 7 0.32 6 3
35. Maxim Velikov (D) HK MVD 22 2 5 7 0.32 18 -4
36. Maxim Yakutsenya (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 5 1 6 0.67 0 1
37. Roman Kukumberg (RW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 20 5 1 6 0.30 8 3
38. Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 22 5 1 6 0.27 10 3
39. Maxim Pestushko (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 4 2 6 0.67 0 -1
40. Yevgeni Fyodorov (C) HK MVD 22 4 2 6 0.27 2 0
                   
41. Denis Mosalyov (RW) HK MVD 21 3 3 6 0.29 12 0
42. Grigori Panin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 15 2 4 6 0.40 2 2
43. Kirill Koltsov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 1 5 6 0.55 18 5
44. Pavel Trakhanov (D) HK MVD 20 1 5 6 0.30 24 3
45. Alexei S. Vasilyev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 0 6 6 0.35 4 -1
46. Marcel Hossa (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 9 4 1 5 0.56 4 -1
47. Alexander Perezhogin (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 4 1 5 0.31 22 2
48. Yuri Babenko (C/RW) HK MVD 22 4 1 5 0.23 34 -7
49. Martin Kariya (C/RW) Dinamo Riga 9 3 2 5 0.56 2 0
50. Tomas Rolinek (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 3 2 5 0.56 33 -1
                   
51. Stanislav Chistov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 2 5 0.50 6 0
52. Miroslav Blatak (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 3 2 5 0.31 6 -1
53. Denis Khlystov (W/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2 3 5 0.50 10 4
54. Maxim Solovyov (D) HK MVD 14 2 3 5 0.36 14 4
55. Dmitri Kalinin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 2 3 5 0.33 58 8
56. Mika Hannula (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 2 3 5 0.31 18 3
57. Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 17 2 3 5 0.29 32 6
58. Janis Sprukts (C) Dinamo Riga 9 1 4 5 0.56 10 0
59. Andrei Kuzmin (LW) Spartak Moskva 10 1 4 5 0.50 6 2
60. Vitali Proshkin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 1 4 5 0.33 24 7
                   
61. Oleg Tverdovsky (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 1 4 5 0.31 4 4
62. Renat Mamashev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 0 5 5 0.56 4 0
63. Jan Marek (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 1 4 0.40 4 -4
64. Dmitri Upper (C) Spartak Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 8 0
65. Denis Platonov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 3 1 4 0.40 12 1
66. Stefan Ruzicka (RW) Spartak Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 24 -3
67. Konstantin Koltsov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 3 1 4 0.25 2 0
68. Lauris Darzins (RW/LW) Dinamo Riga 9 2 2 4 0.44 12 0
69. Petri Kontiola (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 0 2
70. Ivan Baranka (D) Spartak Moskva 10 2 2 4 0.40 12 -1
                   
71. Alexei Tertyshny (RW) HK MVD 18 2 2 4 0.22 10 -1
72. Konstantin Volkov (C/RW) HK MVD 22 2 2 4 0.18 20 -1
73. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Atlant Mytishchi 4 1 3 4 1.00 0 0
74. Jaroslav Obsut (D) Spartak Moskva 6 1 3 4 0.67 2 -2
75. Dmitri Makarov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 4 0
76. Aleksandrs Nizivijs (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 9 1 3 4 0.44 4 -5
77. Alexei Shkotov (RW) Spartak Moskva 10 1 3 4 0.40 2 -1
78. Roman Derlyuk (D) HK MVD 15 1 3 4 0.27 16 1
79. Ruslan Zainullin (RW) HK MVD 20 1 3 4 0.20 16 -5
80. Alexander Stepanov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 22 1 3 4 0.18 18 2
                   
81. Petr Cajanek (C) SKA St. Petersburg 4 0 4 4 1.00 2 -1
82. Maxim Kondratyev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 0 4 4 0.44 6 2
83. Robert Petrovicky (C) Dinamo Riga 9 0 4 4 0.44 10 -4
84. Branko Radivojevic (RW) Spartak Moskva 9 0 4 4 0.44 33 -1
85. Yevgeni Bodrov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 21 0 4 4 0.19 14 3
86. Yevgeni Lapenkov (LW) Spartak Moskva 10 3 0 3 0.30 6 -1
87. Dmitri Monya (RW) CSKA Moskva 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 2
88. Alexei Yashin (C) SKA St. Petersburg 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 0
89. Maxim Sushinsky (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 -3
90. Vitali Yachmenyov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 4 2 1 3 0.75 6 2
                   
91. Nikita Klyukin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
92. Martins Karsums (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 9 2 1 3 0.33 4 -1
93. Pyotr Schastlivy (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 2 1 3 0.19 4 8
94. Jan Bulis (C/LW) Atlant Mytishchi 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 0
95. Sergei Konkov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 1
96. Tomas Starosta (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 1 2 3 0.33 4 -1
97. Mikelis Redlihs (RW) Dinamo Riga 9 1 2 3 0.33 8 -1
98. Olegs Sorokins (D) Dinamo Riga 9 1 2 3 0.33 8 -3
99. Vitali Atyushov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 6 -2
100. Alexei Medvedev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 1 2 3 0.19 0 -1
352 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Petri Vehanen Ak Bars Kazan 22 1.60 .937 15 7 0 2 1389 553 37
2. Alexander Yeryomenko Salavat Yulaev Ufa 12 1.65 .934 8 4 0 1 726 283 20
3. Georgi Gelashvili Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 1.89 .933 10 6 0 1 1051 458 33
4. Dimitrij Kotschnew Spartak Moskva 10 2.53 .923 5 5 0 2 593 300 25
5. Michael Garnett HK MVD 22 2.31 .903 14 8 0 1 1353 483 52
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Mikhail Biryukov Dynamo Moskva 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 20 3 0
2. Andrei Gavrilov Atlant Mytishchi 1 1.58 .955 0 1 0 0 38 21 1
3. Ivan Kasutin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 9 1.36 .954 5 4 0 2 529 250 12
4. Vitali Kolesnik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1.76 .934 1 3 0 0 273 113 8
5. Edgars Masalskis Dinamo Riga 6 1.93 .934 3 2 0 1 374 169 12
6. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 2.02 .930 5 4 0 1 535 240 18
7. Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 2.64 .929 0 2 0 0 114 65 5
8. Jeff Glass Barys Astana 3 2.69 .929 0 3 0 0 224 130 10
9. Jan Lasak Atlant Mytishchi 4 2.52 .921 1 2 0 0 239 117 10
10. Martin Prusek Dinamo Riga 4 2.57 .921 1 3 0 0 210 105 9
                         
11. Danila Alistratov Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 2.46 .919 1 1 0 0 147 68 6
12. Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva 4 2.61 .915 1 3 0 0 231 107 10
13. Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 1.75 .912 0 1 0 0 103 31 3
14. Robert Esche SKA St. Petersburg 4 2.28 .910 1 3 0 0 237 91 9
15. Nolan Schaefer CSKA Moskva 1 2.73 .900 0 0 0 0 44 18 2
16. Alexander Lazushin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 3.19 .900 0 1 0 0 57 27 3
17. Ivan Lisutin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4 4.71 .889 1 3 0 0 205 128 16
18. Karri Rämö Avangard Omsk 3 3.04 .886 0 3 0 0 158 62 8
19. Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Avangard Omsk 1 3.00 .857 0 0 0 0 20 6 1
20. Konstantin Barulin CSKA Moskva 3 4.43 .855 0 3 0 0 136 59 10
                         
21. Alexei Volkov HK MVD 2 4.78 .850 0 0 0 0 38 17 3
22. Vadim Tarasov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 4.51 .813 0 0 0 0 40 13 3
23. Denis Franskevich Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1 6.67 .778 0 0 0 0 36 14 4
24. Yevgeni Konobri Spartak Moskva 3 5.93 .714 0 0 0 0 41 10 4
25. Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan 0 - - - - - - - - -
26. Maxim Sokolov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
27. Ervins Mustukovs Dinamo Riga 0 - - - - - - - - -
28. Alexei Kuznetsov Barys Astana 0 - - - - - - - - -