League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2014-2015 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Radulov (RW) CSKA Moskva 16 8 13 21 1.31 20 7
2. Vadim Shipachyov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 22 6 15 21 0.96 2 11
3. Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) Montréal Canadiens SKA St. Petersburg 22 15 5 20 0.91 8 12
4. Artemi Panarin (LW) New York Rangers SKA St. Petersburg 20 5 15 20 1.00 4 9
5. Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) CSKA Moskva 14 10 9 19 1.36 8 6
6. Ilya Kovalchuk (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 22 8 11 19 0.86 12 6
7. Patrick Thoresen (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 22 9 8 17 0.77 14 8
8. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 8 5 13 1.30 0 1
9. Oscar Möller (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 20 9 3 12 0.60 4 5
10. Danis Zaripov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 5 6 11 1.10 2 1
                   
11. Simon Hjalmarsson (LW) CSKA Moskva 16 5 6 11 0.69 4 5
12. Justin Azevedo (C) Ak Bars Kazan 20 5 6 11 0.55 18 3
13. Tony Mårtensson (C) SKA St. Petersburg 22 4 6 10 0.46 29 10
14. Jan Mursak (RW) CSKA Moskva 16 3 7 10 0.63 2 2
15. Linus Omark (LW) Jokerit 10 3 6 9 0.90 12 4
16. Patrik Hersley (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 12 3 6 9 0.75 6 1
17. Jan Kovar (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2 7 9 0.90 16 1
18. Maxim Chudinov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 21 1 8 9 0.43 20 13
19. Stéphane Da Costa (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 11 4 4 8 0.73 8 5
20. Chad Kolarik (RW) Avangard Omsk 12 4 4 8 0.67 8 0
                   
21. Alexander Svitov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 20 4 4 8 0.40 8 6
22. Dmitri Kugryshev (RW/LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 2 6 8 0.50 2 0
23. Igor Mirnov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 20 2 6 8 0.40 10 0
24. Nikita Zaitsev (D) Ottawa Senators CSKA Moskva 16 1 7 8 0.50 2 6
25. Jonas Enlund (LW/C) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 1 7 8 0.50 4 0
26. Steve Moses (RW) Jokerit 10 5 2 7 0.70 6 3
27. Nigel Dawes (LW) Barys Astana 7 4 3 7 1.00 10 2
28. Alexander Perezhogin (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 12 4 3 7 0.58 8 4
29. Stepan Zakharchuk (D) Ak Bars Kazan 18 3 4 7 0.39 47 9
30. Jimmie Ericsson (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 22 3 4 7 0.32 16 -3
                   
31. Viktor Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2 5 7 0.70 0 0
32. Roman Cervenka (C/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 22 2 5 7 0.32 10 -2
33. Ilya Nikulin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 20 1 6 7 0.35 6 6
34. Anton Belov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 20 1 6 7 0.35 13 8
35. Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 12 0 7 7 0.58 2 -1
36. Tommi Huhtala (LW) Jokerit 10 5 1 6 0.60 8 4
37. Jarno Koskiranta (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 5 1 6 0.38 4 1
38. David Ullström (C/W) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 5 1 6 0.38 12 -2
39. Juhamatti Aaltonen (RW) Jokerit 10 4 2 6 0.60 22 -1
40. Roman Lyubimov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 12 4 2 6 0.50 29 4
                   
41. Stepan Sannikov (LW/RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 4 2 6 0.38 16 1
42. Deron Quint (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 3 3 6 1.00 6 0
43. Konstantin Koltsov (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 20 3 3 6 0.30 4 3
44. Anton Burdasov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 20 3 3 6 0.30 14 1
45. Petr Koukal (C) Jokerit 10 2 4 6 0.60 8 1
46. Mat Robinson (D) Dynamo Moskva 11 2 4 6 0.55 6 6
47. Oleg Gubin (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 1 5 6 0.38 6 3
48. Ryan Gunderson (D) Jokerit 10 0 6 6 0.60 2 6
49. Yakov Rylov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 20 0 6 6 0.30 8 1
50. Maxim Shalunov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 4 1 5 0.31 4 6
                   
51. Konstantin Pushkaryov (RW/LW) Barys Astana 7 3 2 5 0.71 7 3
52. Martins Karsums (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva 11 3 2 5 0.46 4 1
53. Sergei Soin (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 3 2 5 0.46 8 3
54. Alexei Tsvetkov (C) Dynamo Moskva 11 3 2 5 0.46 10 4
55. Mikhail Glukhov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 20 3 2 5 0.25 8 -1
56. Dustin Boyd (C) Barys Astana 7 2 3 5 0.71 0 2
57. Maxim Karpov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 3
58. Igor Ozhiganov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 2 3 5 0.31 10 0
59. Artyom Lukoyanov (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 20 2 3 5 0.25 10 4
60. Stanislav Chistov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1 4 5 0.83 6 -3
                   
61. Roman Rukavishnikov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 16 1 4 5 0.31 6 6
62. Tim Stapleton (C/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 9 4 0 4 0.44 14 1
63. Vladimir Bryukvin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 4 0 4 0.40 4 4
64. Kirill Semyonov (C) Avangard Omsk 10 3 1 4 0.40 4 2
65. Jarkko Immonen (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 1
66. Charles Linglet (LW) Dinamo Minsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 2
67. Teemu Hartikainen (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 0
68. Wojtek Wolski (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 2 2 4 0.80 8 -1
69. Damir Zhafyarov (RW) CSKA Moskva 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 3
70. Dmitri Monya (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 2 -5
                   
71. Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 2
72. Yevgeni Artyukhin (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva 12 2 2 4 0.33 16 -1
73. Alexei Simakov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 1 3 4 0.80 14 0
74. Maxim Pestushko (RW) Dynamo Moskva 7 1 3 4 0.57 0 -3
75. Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Barys Astana 7 1 3 4 0.57 6 0
76. Atte Ohtamaa (D) Jokerit 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 1
77. Jere Sallinen (LW/C) Jokerit 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 -2
78. Kaspars Daugavins (W/C) Dynamo Moskva 11 1 3 4 0.36 6 0
79. Janne Jalasvaara (D) Dynamo Moskva 11 1 3 4 0.36 13 1
80. Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Ak Bars Kazan 14 1 3 4 0.29 12 -2
                   
81. Vladimir Zharkov (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva 16 1 3 4 0.25 8 6
82. Denis Denisov (D) CSKA Moskva 16 1 3 4 0.25 16 10
83. Viktor Bobrov (W/C) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 1 3 4 0.25 20 2
84. Alexander Burmistrov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 17 1 3 4 0.24 8 -1
85. Dmitri Makarov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 0 4 4 1.00 0 2
86. Chris Lee (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 0 4 4 0.40 8 -1
87. Filip Novak (D) Dynamo Moskva 11 0 4 4 0.36 12 2
88. Ivan Vereshchagin (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 16 0 4 4 0.25 6 0
89. Petr Vrána (C) Ak Bars Kazan 20 0 4 4 0.20 2 2
90. Martin Thörnberg (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6 3 0 3 0.50 2 1
                   
91. Ivan Vishnevsky (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 1
92. Tobias Viklund (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 1
93. Anton Glinkin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 0 2
94. Kirill Petrov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 17 2 1 3 0.18 12 -1
95. Ilya Kablukov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 22 2 1 3 0.14 14 6
96. Ryan Vesce (C/RW) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 3
97. Matt Ellison (C/W) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 1
98. Nick Bailen (D) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 10 -1
99. Roman Savchenko (D) Barys Astana 7 1 2 3 0.43 0 1
100. Oskar Osala (LW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 4 -1
380 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Alexander Salák Sibir Novosibirsk 14 1.57 .943 8 5 0 1 804 349 21
2. Alexander Lazushin Dynamo Moskva 10 1.63 .937 5 5 0 2 588 237 16
3. Mikko Koskinen SKA St. Petersburg 22 1.61 .936 16 6 0 3 1377 539 37
4. Anders Nilsson Ak Bars Kazan 20 1.54 .935 13 7 0 6 1207 444 31
5. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 10 2.02 .931 5 5 0 1 595 271 20
6. Kevin Lalande CSKA Moskva 11 1.67 .929 6 4 0 2 612 224 17
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Ján Laco Barys Astana 7 1.74 .948 3 4 0 2 415 217 12
2. Riku Helenius Jokerit 1 1.00 .944 1 0 0 0 60 17 1
3. Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 1 1.65 .944 0 0 0 0 37 17 1
4. Stanislav Galimov CSKA Moskva 8 1.67 .933 5 1 0 2 395 152 11
5. Jakub Kovar Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2.19 .929 1 4 0 1 301 145 11
6. Dmitri Shikin HK Sochi 3 2.99 .925 0 2 0 0 161 98 8
7. Henrik Karlsson Jokerit 9 2.18 .924 4 5 0 1 550 244 20
8. Vladimir Sokhatsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 2.64 .921 1 4 0 0 296 151 13
9. Denis Kostin Avangard Omsk 7 2.10 .913 3 3 0 1 400 147 14
10. Ivan Kasutin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4 2.65 .913 1 3 0 0 227 105 10
                         
11. Konstantin Barulin Avangard Omsk 7 2.41 .905 2 4 0 0 349 133 14
12. Curtis Sanford Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4 2.87 .905 2 2 0 0 231 105 11
13. Nikita Bespalov Sibir Novosibirsk 3 3.17 .903 1 2 0 0 171 84 9
14. Vasili Demchenko Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 2.39 .891 1 1 0 0 151 49 6
15. Andrei Gavrilov HK Sochi 2 3.94 .891 0 2 0 0 77 41 5
16. Lars Haugen Dinamo Minsk 3 4.15 .884 1 1 0 0 145 76 10
17. Dmitri Milchakov Dinamo Minsk 4 3.26 .882 0 3 0 0 166 67 9
18. Vitali Kolesnik Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3 3.47 .881 0 2 0 0 139 59 8
19. Michael Garnett Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 3.69 .879 1 3 0 0 212 94 13
20. Alexander Sharychenkov Dynamo Moskva 2 3.98 .870 0 1 0 0 91 40 6
                         
21. Mikhail Biryukov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 5.26 .750 0 1 0 0 69 18 6
22. Alexei Murygin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
23. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -
24. Oleg Shilin Avangard Omsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
25. Ilya Yezhov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
26. Leland Irving Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - - - - - - - - -
27. Dmitri Malgin Barys Astana 0 - - - - - - - - -
28. Pavel Poluektov Barys Astana 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Igor Ustinsky Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
30. Nikita Chubukin Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Ilya Sorokin New York Islanders CSKA Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -