League Information and Facts
2015-2016 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 11 14 25 1.09 2 14
2. Jan Kovar (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 8 15 23 1.00 10 13
3. Vadim Shipachyov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 7 9 16 1.07 12 -2
4. Linus Omark (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 5 11 16 0.84 20 6
5. Alexander Radulov (RW) CSKA Moskva 20 4 12 16 0.80 26 5
6. Alexander Syomin (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 7 8 15 0.65 20 9
7. Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 6 9 15 0.65 14 12
8. Nikita Gusev (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 5 9 14 0.93 0 -2
9. Sami Lepistö (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 6 7 13 0.68 16 6
10. Nikita Zaitsev (D) CSKA Moskva 20 4 9 13 0.65 10 7
                   
11. Chris Lee (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 22 3 10 13 0.59 8 7
12. Stéphane Da Costa (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 18 7 5 12 0.67 6 3
13. Geoff Platt (LW) CSKA Moskva 12 6 4 10 0.83 12 4
14. Sergei Shumakov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 4 6 10 1.00 4 6
15. Ilya Zubov (C) Avangard Omsk 11 3 7 10 0.91 6 3
16. Wojtek Wolski (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 2 8 10 0.43 25 10
17. Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 18 6 3 9 0.50 12 4
18. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 7 5 4 9 1.29 0 3
19. Tomas Filippi (C/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 5 4 9 0.39 10 7
20. Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 3 6 9 0.60 2 -2
                   
21. Vladimir Galuzin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 1 8 9 0.82 12 0
22. Roman Lyubimov (C/LW) CSKA Moskva 15 4 4 8 0.53 8 -1
23. Ivan Telegin (W/C) CSKA Moskva 18 3 5 8 0.44 8 1
24. Alexei Bereglazov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 22 2 6 8 0.36 4 9
25. Martin Erat (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 10 1 7 8 0.80 14 4
26. Teemu Hartikainen (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 4 3 7 0.37 14 -2
27. Yaroslav Kosov (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 4 3 7 0.30 6 4
28. Maxim Mayorov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 3 4 7 0.44 4 -4
29. Bogdan Potekhin (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 3 4 7 0.35 6 4
30. Viktor Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 3 4 7 0.30 8 10
                   
31. Andreas Engqvist (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 2 5 7 0.47 0 3
32. Nikolai Prokhorkin (LW/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 2 5 7 0.37 18 -4
33. Denis Denisov (D) CSKA Moskva 19 2 5 7 0.37 25 4
34. Enver Lisin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 1 6 7 0.37 14 -2
35. Alexander Perezhogin (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 11 5 1 6 0.55 6 7
36. Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva 17 4 2 6 0.35 22 -2
37. Brandon Kozun (RW) Jokerit 6 3 3 6 1.00 4 2
38. Ivan Vishnevsky (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 3 3 6 0.32 6 -8
39. Peter Regin (C) Jokerit 6 2 4 6 1.00 4 1
40. Maxim Shalunov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 2 4 6 0.60 8 4
                   
41. Steve Moses (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 13 2 4 6 0.46 4 1
42. Simon Hjalmarsson (LW/C) CSKA Moskva 14 2 4 6 0.43 10 6
43. Dmitri Syomin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 10 1 5 6 0.60 4 -2
44. Alexander Loginov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 1 5 6 0.32 13 6
45. Artyom Lukoyanov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 7 4 1 5 0.71 8 2
46. Nikolai Lemtyugov (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 11 4 1 5 0.45 0 3
47. Jarno Koskiranta (C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 4 1 5 0.33 0 -1
48. Igor Ozhiganov (D) CSKA Moskva 11 3 2 5 0.45 2 1
49. Oskar Osala (LW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 8 5
50. Nikolai Zherdev (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 3 2 5 0.45 20 -4
                   
51. Kaspars Daugavins (W/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 3 2 5 0.45 25 -3
52. Sergei Soin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 18 3 2 5 0.28 33 -2
53. Albert Yarullin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 2
54. Jesse Joensuu (LW) Jokerit 6 2 3 5 0.83 54 0
55. Maxim Karpov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 8 2 3 5 0.63 0 4
56. Yuri Alexandrov (D) Avangard Omsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 4 3
57. Stepan Sannikov (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 1 4 5 0.50 8 0
58. Maxim Osipov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 1 4 5 0.45 8 0
59. Maxim Chudinov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 15 1 4 5 0.33 6 -2
60. Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 1 4 5 0.31 2 1
                   
61. Dmitri Makarov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 1 4 5 0.26 35 1
62. Bogdan Kiselevich (D) CSKA Moskva 9 0 5 5 0.56 20 6
63. Philip Larsen (D) Jokerit 4 3 1 4 1.00 0 0
64. Konstantin Makarov (LW) Admiral Vladivostok 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 -3
65. Alexei Vasilevsky (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 -5
66. Ilya Shipov (F) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 6 4
67. Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 7 2 2 4 0.57 14 2
68. Denis Parshin (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 8 0
69. Konstantin Gorovikov (C) Dynamo Moskva 9 2 2 4 0.44 2 1
70. Konstantin Okulov (C/RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 9 2 2 4 0.44 4 5
                   
71. Dmitri Vishnevsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 2 4 0.40 6 -2
72. Mikhail Yunkov (C) CSKA Moskva 11 2 2 4 0.36 4 0
73. Michal Kempný (D) Avangard Omsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 12 7
74. Sergei Kostitsyn (RW/LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 2 2 4 0.36 16 -1
75. Anton Burdasov (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 27 2
76. Anton Belov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 15 2 2 4 0.27 2 -3
77. Denis Khlystov (W/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 18 2 2 4 0.22 14 -4
78. Maxim Goncharov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 18 2 2 4 0.22 69 -7
79. Vladimir Zharkov (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva 19 2 2 4 0.21 6 5
80. Antti Pihlström (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 20 2 2 4 0.20 8 2
                   
81. Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 0 0
82. Andrej Meszaros (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 10 3
83. Tomas Vincour (C/W) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 -1
84. Alexei Tereschenko (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 1
85. Alexander Osipov (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 3 4 0.40 28 3
86. Artyom Alyayev (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 1 3 4 0.36 10 -3
87. Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 14 1 3 4 0.29 4 2
88. Pascal Pelletier (LW/C) Jokerit 6 0 4 4 0.67 14 1
89. Alexander Nesterov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 0 4 4 0.36 10 1
90. Alexander Kutuzov (D) CSKA Moskva 20 0 4 4 0.20 2 3
                   
91. Alexander Frolov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 3 0 3 0.38 4 -1
92. Vyacheslav Kulyomin (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 10 3 0 3 0.30 18 1
93. Daniil Tarasov (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 0 3 0.30 29 3
94. Denis Golubev (C/W) Ak Bars Kazan 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 2
95. Dmitri Arkhipov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 4
96. Alexander Pankov (LW/RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 8 -3
97. Viktor Bobrov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 0 1
98. Calle Ridderwall (LW/RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 2 -1
99. Vladimir Bryukvin (RW) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 1 3 0.30 6 1
100. Artur Lauta (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 14 0
871 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Postseason Goaltending Stats