PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 11 14 25 1.09 2 14
2. Jan Kovar (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 8 15 23 1.00 10 13
3. Vadim Shipachyov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 7 9 16 1.07 12 -2
4. Linus Omark (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 5 11 16 0.84 20 6
5. Alexander Radulov (RW) CSKA Moskva 20 4 12 16 0.80 26 5
6. Alexander Syomin (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 7 8 15 0.65 20 9
7. Danis Zaripov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 6 9 15 0.65 14 12
8. Nikita Gusev (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 5 9 14 0.93 0 -2
9. Sami Lepistö (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 6 7 13 0.68 16 6
10. Nikita Zaitsev (D) CSKA Moskva 20 4 9 13 0.65 10 7
                   
11. Chris Lee (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 22 3 10 13 0.59 8 7
12. Stéphane Da Costa (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 18 7 5 12 0.67 6 3
13. Geoff Platt (W/C) CSKA Moskva 12 6 4 10 0.83 12 4
14. Sergei Shumakov (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 4 6 10 1.00 4 6
15. Ilya Zubov (C) Avangard Omsk 11 3 7 10 0.91 6 3
16. Wojtek Wolski (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 2 8 10 0.43 25 10
17. Igor Grigorenko (RW/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 18 6 3 9 0.50 12 4
18. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 7 5 4 9 1.29 0 3
19. Tomas Filippi (C/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 5 4 9 0.39 10 7
20. Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 3 6 9 0.60 2 -2
                   
21. Vladimir Galuzin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 1 8 9 0.82 12 0
22. Roman Lyubimov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 15 4 4 8 0.53 8 -1
23. Ivan Telegin (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 18 3 5 8 0.44 8 1
24. Alexei Bereglazov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 22 2 6 8 0.36 4 9
25. Martin Erat (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 10 1 7 8 0.80 14 4
26. Teemu Hartikainen (C/W) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 4 3 7 0.37 14 -2
27. Yaroslav Kosov (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 4 3 7 0.30 6 4
28. Maxim Mayorov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 16 3 4 7 0.44 4 -4
29. Bogdan Potekhin (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 20 3 4 7 0.35 6 4
30. Viktor Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 3 4 7 0.30 8 10
                   
31. Andreas Engqvist (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 15 2 5 7 0.47 0 3
32. Nikolai Prokhorkin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 2 5 7 0.37 18 -4
33. Denis Denisov (D) CSKA Moskva 19 2 5 7 0.37 25 4
34. Enver Lisin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 1 6 7 0.37 14 -2
35. Alexander Perezhogin (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 11 5 1 6 0.55 6 7
36. Kirill Petrov (RW) CSKA Moskva 17 4 2 6 0.35 22 -2
37. Brandon Kozun (RW) Jokerit 6 3 3 6 1.00 4 2
38. Ivan Vishnevsky (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 3 3 6 0.32 6 -8
39. Peter Regin (C) Jokerit 6 2 4 6 1.00 4 1
40. Maxim Shalunov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 2 4 6 0.60 8 4
                   
41. Steve Moses (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 13 2 4 6 0.46 4 1
42. Simon Hjalmarsson (LW) CSKA Moskva 14 2 4 6 0.43 10 6
43. Dmitri Syomin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 10 1 5 6 0.60 4 -2
44. Alexander Loginov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 1 5 6 0.32 13 6
45. Artyom Lukoyanov (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 7 4 1 5 0.71 8 2
46. Nikolai Lemtyugov (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 11 4 1 5 0.45 0 3
47. Jarno Koskiranta (C) SKA St. Petersburg 15 4 1 5 0.33 0 -1
48. Igor Ozhiganov (D) CSKA Moskva 11 3 2 5 0.45 2 1
49. Oskar Osala (LW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 8 5
50. Nikolai Zherdev (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 3 2 5 0.45 20 -4
                   
51. Kaspars Daugavins (W/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 3 2 5 0.45 25 -3
52. Sergei Soin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 18 3 2 5 0.28 33 -2
53. Albert Yarullin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 2
54. Jesse Joensuu (LW) Jokerit 6 2 3 5 0.83 54 0
55. Maxim Karpov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 8 2 3 5 0.63 0 4
56. Yuri Alexandrov (D) Avangard Omsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 4 3
57. Stepan Sannikov (LW/RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 1 4 5 0.50 8 0
58. Maxim Osipov (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 1 4 5 0.45 8 0
59. Maxim Chudinov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 15 1 4 5 0.33 6 -2
60. Alexei Kaigorodov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 1 4 5 0.31 2 1
                   
61. Dmitri Makarov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 1 4 5 0.26 35 1
62. Bogdan Kiselevich (D) CSKA Moskva 9 0 5 5 0.56 20 6
63. Philip Larsen (D) Jokerit 4 3 1 4 1.00 0 0
64. Konstantin Makarov (LW) Admiral Vladivostok 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 -3
65. Alexei Vasilevsky (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 -5
66. Ilya Shipov (F) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 6 4
67. Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 7 2 2 4 0.57 14 2
68. Denis Parshin (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 8 2 2 4 0.50 8 0
69. Konstantin Gorovikov (C) Dynamo Moskva 9 2 2 4 0.44 2 1
70. Konstantin Okulov (RW/C) Sibir Novosibirsk 9 2 2 4 0.44 4 5
                   
71. Dmitri Vishnevsky (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 2 4 0.40 6 -2
72. Mikhail Yunkov (C) CSKA Moskva 11 2 2 4 0.36 4 0
73. Michal Kempny (D) Avangard Omsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 12 7
74. Sergei Kostitsyn (RW/LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 2 2 4 0.36 16 -1
75. Anton Burdasov (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 27 2
76. Anton Belov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 15 2 2 4 0.27 2 -3
77. Denis Khlystov (W/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 18 2 2 4 0.22 14 -4
78. Maxim Goncharov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 18 2 2 4 0.22 69 -7
79. Vladimir Zharkov (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva 19 2 2 4 0.21 6 5
80. Antti Pihlström (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 20 2 2 4 0.20 8 2
                   
81. Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 0 0
82. Andrej Meszaros (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 10 3
83. Tomas Vincour (C/RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 -1
84. Alexei Tereschenko (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 1
85. Alexander Osipov (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 3 4 0.40 28 3
86. Artyom Alyayev (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 11 1 3 4 0.36 10 -3
87. Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 14 1 3 4 0.29 4 2
88. Pascal Pelletier (LW/C) Jokerit 6 0 4 4 0.67 14 1
89. Alexander Nesterov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 0 4 4 0.36 10 1
90. Alexander Kutuzov (D) CSKA Moskva 20 0 4 4 0.20 2 3
                   
91. Alexander Frolov (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8 3 0 3 0.38 4 -1
92. Vyacheslav Kulyomin (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 10 3 0 3 0.30 18 1
93. Daniil Tarasov (RW/LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 0 3 0.30 29 3
94. Denis Golubev (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 2
95. Dmitri Arkhipov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 4
96. Alexander Pankov (LW/RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6 2 1 3 0.50 8 -3
97. Viktor Bobrov (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 0 1
98. Calle Ridderwall (LW/RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 2 -1
99. Vladimir Bryukvin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 1 3 0.30 6 1
100. Artur Lauta (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 11 2 1 3 0.27 14 0
392 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Mikko Koskinen SKA St. Petersburg 15 1.47 .949
2. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 19 1.57 .948
3. Ilya Sorokin CSKA Moskva 20 1.32 .945
4. Dominik Furch Avangard Omsk 11 1.86 .941
5. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 10 1.76 .940
6. Niklas Svedberg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 19 2.54 .912
7. Ilya Proskuryakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 10 2.67 .912
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Salak Sibir Novosibirsk 9 1.83 .942
2. Ivan Lisutin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 1.75 .939
3. Igor Ustinsky Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5 2.37 .929
4. Barry Brust HC Slovan Bratislava 4 2.25 .928
5. Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 3 2.02 .922
6. Igor Bobkov Admiral Vladivostok 2 2.02 .922
7. Alexander Sudnitsin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3 2.36 .922
8. Nikita Bespalov Sibir Novosibirsk 2 1.64 .917
9. Ilya Samsonov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6 2.29 .916
10. Alexei Murygin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5 2.12 .915
           
11. Mikhail Biryukov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 2.60 .915
12. Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan 4 2.77 .907
13. Jakub Kovar Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2 3.19 .907
14. Konstantin Barulin HK Sochi 4 2.43 .899
15. Henrik Karlsson Jokerit 6 2.83 .894
16. Ivan Nalimov Admiral Vladivostok 3 3.44 .891
17. Vladimir Sokhatsky Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3 4.31 .829
18. Vitali Kolesnik Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - -
19. Riku Helenius Jokerit 0 - -
20. Denis Kostin Avangard Omsk 0 - -
           
21. Alexander Lazushin Dynamo Moskva 0 - -
22. Igor Shestyorkin SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -
23. Jussi Rynnäs Ak Bars Kazan 0 - -
24. Michael Garnett HC Slovan Bratislava 0 - -
25. Viktor Fasth CSKA Moskva 0 - -
26. Ivan Fedotov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0 - -
27. Leonid Fomin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0 - -
28. Dmitri Shikin HK Sochi 0 - -
29. Vyacheslav Novitsky Avangard Omsk 0 - -
30. Alexei Krasikov Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - -
           
31. Mikhail Drobyshevsky Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0 - -
32. Maxim Tretiak CSKA Moskva 0 - -