League Information and Facts
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jan Kovar (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 10 15 25 1.39 22 11
2. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17 7 17 24 1.41 6 8
3. Nikita Gusev (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 18 7 16 23 1.28 2 2
4. Danis Zaripov (RW/LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 15 7 22 1.22 18 12
5. Chris Lee (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 1 20 21 1.17 22 16
6. Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 18 9 10 19 1.06 2 6
7. Vadim Shipachyov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 17 4 15 19 1.12 8 6
8. Patrik Hersley (D) SKA St. Petersburg 16 6 12 18 1.13 6 13
9. Anton Belov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 18 3 11 14 0.78 10 4
10. Brandon Kozun (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 14 2 12 14 1.00 4 -2
                   
11. Andrei Loktionov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 4 8 12 0.80 0 7
12. Viktor Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 7 4 11 0.61 2 6
13. Jakub Nakládal (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 6 5 11 0.73 21 3
14. Staffan Kronwall (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 3 8 11 0.73 15 0
15. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 2 9 11 0.73 2 -3
16. Nigel Dawes (LW/RW) Barys Astana 10 7 3 10 1.00 4 2
17. Jiri Sekac (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 15 6 4 10 0.67 2 0
18. Jarno Koskiranta (C) SKA St. Petersburg 18 6 4 10 0.56 12 3
19. Yegor Averin (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 4 6 10 0.67 2 2
20. Vladimír Sobotka (C/W) Avangard Omsk 12 3 7 10 0.83 16 7
                   
21. Justin Azevedo (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 15 3 7 10 0.67 8 -3
22. Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 16 2 8 10 0.63 18 6
23. Fyodor Malykhin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 6 3 9 0.60 10 1
24. Ilya Kovalchuk (LW) SKA St. Petersburg 18 6 3 9 0.50 35 -1
25. Nikolai Lemtyugov (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 12 3 6 9 0.75 14 6
26. Stéphane Da Costa (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 10 4 4 8 0.80 2 1
27. Pavel Datsyuk (C) SKA St. Petersburg 7 3 5 8 1.14 27 3
28. Nikolai Prokhorkin (C) SKA St. Petersburg 16 3 5 8 0.50 12 3
29. Bogdan Kiselevich (D) CSKA Moskva 10 2 6 8 0.80 6 2
30. Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Avangard Omsk 12 2 6 8 0.67 6 2
                   
31. Petri Kontiola (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 2 6 8 0.53 14 1
32. Oskar Osala (LW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 6 1 7 0.39 29 3
33. Yevgeni Ketov (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 18 6 1 7 0.39 30 0
34. Maxime Talbot (C/W) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 5 2 7 0.47 17 -2
35. Tomas Filippi (C/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 4 3 7 0.39 8 5
36. Tuukka Mäntylä (D) Kunlun Red Star 4 2 5 7 1.75 12 2
37. Alexei Tereschenko (C) Dynamo Moskva 8 2 5 7 0.88 10 -2
38. Dustin Boyd (C/LW) Barys Astana 10 5 1 6 0.60 10 -1
39. Anton Burdasov (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 4 2 6 0.55 8 2
40. Dmitri Lugin (RW/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 4 2 6 0.40 12 4
                   
41. Yaroslav Kosov (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 4 2 6 0.33 8 2
42. Martin St-Pierre (C/LW) Barys Astana 10 3 3 6 0.60 10 -2
43. Ilya Zubov (C) Avangard Omsk 12 3 3 6 0.50 8 2
44. Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 3 3 6 0.40 14 6
45. Dinar Khafizullin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 18 3 3 6 0.33 8 12
46. Kevin Dallman (D) Barys Astana 10 0 6 6 0.60 0 3
47. Alexei Bereglazov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 0 6 6 0.46 2 6
48. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Admiral Vladivostok 6 5 0 5 0.83 6 3
49. Maxim Karpov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 10 5 0 5 0.50 2 0
50. Jonas Ahnelöv (D) Avangard Omsk 12 3 2 5 0.42 4 12
                   
51. Konstantin Pushkaryov (RW/LW) Barys Astana 10 2 3 5 0.50 10 -1
52. Ilya Mikheyev (RW) Avangard Omsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 2 3
53. Valentin Pyanov (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 4 5
54. Denis Platonov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 2 3 5 0.28 8 3
55. Yevgeni Timkin (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 2 3 5 0.28 10 1
56. Kirill Koltsov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1 4 5 0.83 4 -1
57. Valeri Nichushkin (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva 9 1 4 5 0.56 4 3
58. Ilya Nikulin (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 4 5 0.50 4 0
59. Vladislav Gavrikov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 1 4 5 0.33 14 5
60. Erik Gustafsson (D) Avangard Omsk 12 0 5 5 0.42 4 9
                   
61. Geoff Platt (LW) CSKA Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 6 4
62. Andrei Kuteikin (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 27 4
63. Artyom Lukoyanov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 11 3 1 4 0.36 2 2
64. Pavel Kraskovsky (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 3 1 4 0.27 13 0
65. Maxim Yakutsenya (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 12 0
66. Alexander Svitov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 10 2 2 4 0.40 6 -1
67. Andrei Popov (RW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 13 2 2 4 0.31 18 0
68. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 2 2 4 0.27 10 3
69. Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 17 2 2 4 0.24 2 3
70. Andrei Zubarev (D) SKA St. Petersburg 18 2 2 4 0.22 2 2
                   
71. Linus Omark (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 0
72. Linus Videll (W/C) Kunlun Red Star 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 -6
73. Kirill Petrov (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 0
74. Corey Trivino (C) Barys Astana 10 1 3 4 0.40 12 2
75. Albert Yarullin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 15 1 3 4 0.27 14 -5
76. Dmitri Syomin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 0 4 4 0.80 4 1
77. Vasili Tokranov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 12 0 4 4 0.33 4 -1
78. Rushan Rafikov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 14 0 4 4 0.29 6 -3
79. Yevgeni Biryukov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 0 4 4 0.22 6 1
80. Yaroslav Khabarov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 0 4 4 0.22 10 -2
                   
81. Kirill Kaprizov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 -1
82. Andrei Svetlakov (C) CSKA Moskva 10 3 0 3 0.30 18 0
83. Tommi Taimi (D) Kunlun Red Star 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 -2
84. Sean Collins (C/LW) Kunlun Red Star 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -4
85. John Norman (C/W) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -1
86. Enver Lisin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 1
87. Artyom Fyodorov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 5 2 1 3 0.60 8 2
88. Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) Admiral Vladivostok 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 -4
89. Maxim Mamin (C/W) CSKA Moskva 9 2 1 3 0.33 2 1
90. Alexander Popov (LW/C) CSKA Moskva 10 2 1 3 0.30 2 1
                   
91. Yakov Rylov (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 1 3 0.30 6 1
92. Mikhail Yunkov (C) Avangard Omsk 12 2 1 3 0.25 10 4
93. Daniil Apalkov (C/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 2 1 3 0.20 6 -1
94. Mikhail Glukhov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 2 1 3 0.20 10 -1
95. Vladislav Kaletnik (C/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17 2 1 3 0.18 4 -1
96. Kaspars Daugavins (W/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 2
97. Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) Admiral Vladivostok 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -3
98. Dmitri Korobov (D) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 14 3
99. Paul Szczechura (C/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -1
100. Alexei Kruchinin (LW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -2
387 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Playoffs Goaltending Stats