PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jan Kovar (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 10 15 25 1.39 22 11
2. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17 7 17 24 1.41 6 8
3. Nikita Gusev (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 18 7 16 23 1.28 2 2
4. Danis Zaripov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 15 7 22 1.22 18 12
5. Chris Lee (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 1 20 21 1.17 22 16
6. Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 18 9 10 19 1.06 2 6
7. Vadim Shipachyov (C) SKA St. Petersburg 17 4 15 19 1.12 8 6
8. Patrik Hersley (D) SKA St. Petersburg 16 6 12 18 1.13 6 13
9. Anton Belov (D) SKA St. Petersburg 18 3 11 14 0.78 10 4
10. Brandon Kozun (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 14 2 12 14 1.00 4 -2
                   
11. Andrei Loktionov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 4 8 12 0.80 0 7
12. Viktor Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 7 4 11 0.61 2 6
13. Jakub Nakladal (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 6 5 11 0.73 21 3
14. Staffan Kronwall (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 3 8 11 0.73 15 0
15. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 2 9 11 0.73 2 -3
16. Nigel Dawes (LW) Barys Astana 10 7 3 10 1.00 4 2
17. Jiri Sekac (LW) Ak Bars Kazan 15 6 4 10 0.67 2 0
18. Jarno Koskiranta (C) SKA St. Petersburg 18 6 4 10 0.56 12 3
19. Yegor Averin (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 4 6 10 0.67 2 2
20. Vladimír Sobotka (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 12 3 7 10 0.83 16 7
                   
21. Justin Azevedo (W/C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 3 7 10 0.67 8 -3
22. Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 16 2 8 10 0.63 18 6
23. Fyodor Malykhin (C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 6 3 9 0.60 10 1
24. Ilya Kovalchuk (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 18 6 3 9 0.50 35 -1
25. Nikolai Lemtyugov (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 12 3 6 9 0.75 14 6
26. Stéphane Da Costa (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 10 4 4 8 0.80 2 1
27. Pavel Datsyuk (C) SKA St. Petersburg 7 3 5 8 1.14 27 3
28. Nikolai Prokhorkin (C) SKA St. Petersburg 16 3 5 8 0.50 12 3
29. Bogdan Kiselevich (D) CSKA Moskva 10 2 6 8 0.80 6 2
30. Yevgeni Medvedev (D) Avangard Omsk 12 2 6 8 0.67 6 2
                   
31. Petri Kontiola (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 2 6 8 0.53 14 1
32. Oskar Osala (LW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 6 1 7 0.39 29 3
33. Yevgeni Ketov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 18 6 1 7 0.39 30 0
34. Maxime Talbot (C/W) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 5 2 7 0.47 17 -2
35. Tomas Filippi (C/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 4 3 7 0.39 8 5
36. Tuukka Mäntylä (D) Kunlun Red Star 4 2 5 7 1.75 12 2
37. Alexei Tereschenko (C) Dynamo Moskva 8 2 5 7 0.88 10 -2
38. Dustin Boyd (C) Barys Astana 10 5 1 6 0.60 10 -1
39. Anton Burdasov (RW) Avangard Omsk 11 4 2 6 0.55 8 2
40. Dmitri Lugin (RW/LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 4 2 6 0.40 12 4
                   
41. Yaroslav Kosov (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 4 2 6 0.33 8 2
42. Martin St. Pierre (C/LW) Barys Astana 10 3 3 6 0.60 10 -2
43. Ilya Zubov (C) Avangard Omsk 12 3 3 6 0.50 8 2
44. Sergei Plotnikov (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 15 3 3 6 0.40 14 6
45. Dinar Khafizullin (D) SKA St. Petersburg 18 3 3 6 0.33 8 12
46. Kevin Dallman (D) Barys Astana 10 0 6 6 0.60 0 3
47. Alexei Bereglazov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 13 0 6 6 0.46 2 6
48. Maxim Kazakov (LW) Admiral Vladivostok 6 5 0 5 0.83 6 3
49. Maxim Karpov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 10 5 0 5 0.50 2 0
50. Jonas Ahnelöv (D) Avangard Omsk 12 3 2 5 0.42 4 12
                   
51. Konstantin Pushkaryov (RW/LW) Barys Astana 10 2 3 5 0.50 10 -1
52. Ilya Mikheyev (RW) Avangard Omsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 2 3
53. Valentin Pyanov (C/LW) Avangard Omsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 4 5
54. Denis Platonov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 2 3 5 0.28 8 3
55. Yevgeni Timkin (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 2 3 5 0.28 10 1
56. Kirill Koltsov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1 4 5 0.83 4 -1
57. Valeri Nichushkin (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva 9 1 4 5 0.56 4 3
58. Ilya Nikulin (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 1 4 5 0.50 4 0
59. Vladislav Gavrikov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 1 4 5 0.33 14 5
60. Erik Gustafsson (D) Avangard Omsk 12 0 5 5 0.42 4 9
                   
61. Geoff Platt (W/C) CSKA Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 6 4
62. Andrei Kuteikin (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 1 4 0.40 27 4
63. Artyom Lukoyanov (LW/RW) Ak Bars Kazan 11 3 1 4 0.36 2 2
64. Pavel Kraskovsky (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 3 1 4 0.27 13 0
65. Maxim Yakutsenya (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 12 0
66. Alexander Svitov (C) Ak Bars Kazan 10 2 2 4 0.40 6 -1
67. Andrei Popov (RW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 13 2 2 4 0.31 18 0
68. Alexander Kadeykin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 2 2 4 0.27 10 3
69. Alexander Barabanov (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 17 2 2 4 0.24 2 3
70. Andrei Zubarev (D) SKA St. Petersburg 18 2 2 4 0.22 2 2
                   
71. Linus Omark (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 0
72. Linus Videll (W/C) Kunlun Red Star 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 -6
73. Kirill Petrov (RW) CSKA Moskva 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 0
74. Corey Trivino (C) Barys Astana 10 1 3 4 0.40 12 2
75. Albert Yarullin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 15 1 3 4 0.27 14 -5
76. Dmitri Syomin (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 0 4 4 0.80 4 1
77. Vasili Tokranov (D) Ak Bars Kazan 12 0 4 4 0.33 4 -1
78. Rushan Rafikov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 14 0 4 4 0.29 6 -3
79. Yevgeni Biryukov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 0 4 4 0.22 6 1
80. Yaroslav Khabarov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 0 4 4 0.22 10 -2
                   
81. Kirill Kaprizov (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 -1
82. Andrei Svetlakov (C) CSKA Moskva 10 3 0 3 0.30 18 0
83. Tommi Taimi (D) Kunlun Red Star 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 -2
84. Sean Collins (C/LW) Kunlun Red Star 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -4
85. Enver Lisin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 1
86. John Norman (C/W) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -1
87. Artyom Fyodorov (LW) Dynamo Moskva 5 2 1 3 0.60 8 2
88. Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) Admiral Vladivostok 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 -4
89. Maxim Mamin (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva 9 2 1 3 0.33 2 1
90. Alexander Popov (LW/C) CSKA Moskva 10 2 1 3 0.30 2 1
                   
91. Yakov Rylov (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 2 1 3 0.30 6 1
92. Mikhail Yunkov (C) Avangard Omsk 12 2 1 3 0.25 10 4
93. Daniil Apalkov (W/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 15 2 1 3 0.20 6 -1
94. Mikhail Glukhov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan 15 2 1 3 0.20 10 -1
95. Vladislav Kaletnik (C/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17 2 1 3 0.18 4 -1
96. Kaspars Daugavins (W/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 2
97. Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) Admiral Vladivostok 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -3
98. Dmitri Korobov (D) Dinamo Minsk 5 1 2 3 0.60 14 3
99. Paul Szczechura (C/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -1
100. Alexei Kruchinin (LW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -2
387 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 17 2.15 .940
2. Mikko Koskinen SKA St. Petersburg 15 1.64 .938
3. Emil Garipov Ak Bars Kazan 15 1.85 .933
4. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva 10 1.93 .928
5. Dominik Furch Avangard Omsk 12 1.91 .922
6. Henrik Karlsson Barys Astana 10 2.64 .917
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Ilya Samsonov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3 1.28 .949
2. Mikhail Biryukov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3 1.69 .948
3. Vasili Demchenko Traktor Chelyabinsk 1 1.60 .941
4. Igor Shestyorkin SKA St. Petersburg 5 1.84 .940
5. Alexander Sudnitsin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 7 2.27 .934
6. Niklas Svedberg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5 1.76 .933
7. Ryan Zapolski Jokerit 4 2.22 .931
8. Oleg Shilin Avangard Omsk 2 2.05 .929
9. Alexei Murygin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 9 2.20 .925
10. Pavel Francouz Traktor Chelyabinsk 6 2.15 .924
           
11. Ilya Sorokin CSKA Moskva 7 2.03 .916
12. Viktor Fasth CSKA Moskva 4 2.68 .899
13. Ilya Proskuryakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 2.79 .897
14. Ben Scrivens Dinamo Minsk 5 3.55 .896
15. Andrei Makarov Kunlun Red Star 2 3.14 .889
16. Igor Bobkov Admiral Vladivostok 6 2.89 .888
17. Igor Saprykin Vityaz Podolsk 1 6.00 .882
18. Nikita Serebryakov Admiral Vladivostok 1 4.50 .875
19. Harri Säteri Vityaz Podolsk 4 5.56 .875
20. Tomi Karhunen Kunlun Red Star 4 4.50 .858
           
21. Kevin Lalande Dinamo Minsk 1 7.29 .786
22. Andrei Gavrilov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1 5.30 .750
23. Anton Krasotkin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - -
24. Riku Helenius Jokerit 0 - -
25. Denis Kostin Avangard Omsk 0 - -
26. Alexander Lazushin Dynamo Moskva 0 - -
27. Stanislav Galimov Ak Bars Kazan 0 - -
28. Anton Todykov Vityaz Podolsk 0 - -
29. Yevgeni Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - -
30. Andrei Filonenko CSKA Moskva 0 - -
           
31. Kevin Poulin Barys Astana 0 - -