PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2021-2022 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vasili Filyayev (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
2. Ilya Pastukhov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - -
3. Maxim Musorov (F) Barys Nur-Sultan - - - - - -
4. Amir Garayev (F) HK Sochi - - - - - -
5. Nikita Krutov (D) HK Sochi - - - - - -
6. Samat Daniyar (D) Barys Nur-Sultan - - - - - -
7. Dmitri Voronkov (LW/C) Ak Bars Kazan - - - - - -
8. Nikita Potapov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - -
9. Sergei Dubakin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - -
10. Yegor Alanov (D) Dynamo Moskva - - - - - -
                   
11. Vasili Ponomaryov (C/W) Spartak Moskva - - - - - -
12. Mikhail Konkov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - -
13. Alexander Gopiyenko (D/F) Amur Khabarovsk - - - - - -
14. Oliver Tuhkanen (D) Jokerit - - - - - -
15. Yegor Bryzgalov (C) Dynamo Moskva - - - - - -
16. Semyon Kizimov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
17. Alexander Lyakhov (D) Ak Bars Kazan - - - - - -
18. Danil Zinovyev (F) Admiral Vladivostok - - - - - -
19. Vladimir Mikhasyonok (F) Amur Khabarovsk - - - - - -
20. Ilya Zakharov (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
                   
21. Daniil Valitov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
22. Danila Popov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - -
23. Zakhar Shablovsky (C/RW) Spartak Moskva - - - - - -
24. Andrei Chivilev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - -
25. Maxim Polkin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - -
26. Oleg Zaytsev (C) Dynamo Moskva - - - - - -
27. Ilya Nikolayev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - - - - -
28. Arseni Gritsyuk (LW) Avangard Omsk - - - - - -
29. Rodion Amirov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa - - - - - -
30. Danil Alalykin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa - - - - - -
                   
31. Semyon Chistyakov (D) Avangard Omsk - - - - - -
32. Artyom Shvaryov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
33. Alexander Nikishin (D) Spartak Moskva - - - - - -
34. Vladimir Alistrov (LW) Dinamo Minsk - - - - - -
35. Daniil Tesanov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - - - - -
36. Yaroslav Likhachyov (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - - - - -
37. Ruslan Abrosimov (C) Severstal Cherepovets - - - - - -
38. Maxim Beryozkin (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - - - - -
39. Ilya Paranin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - -
40. Ilya Safonov (C) Ak Bars Kazan - - - - - -
                   
41. Nikolai Burenov (D) Vityaz Podolsk - - - - - -
42. Denis Vengryzhanovsky (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - -
43. Nikita Yefremov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - -
44. Pavel Denisov (D) Dinamo Minsk - - - - - -
45. Janis Svanenbergs (C) Dinamo Riga - - - - - -
46. Arturs Brikmanis (D) Dinamo Riga - - - - - -
47. Jaako Manninen (D) Jokerit - - - - - -
48. Andrei Bakanov (F) HK Sochi - - - - - -
49. Ilya Usov (C) Dinamo Minsk - - - - - -
50. Nikita Sedov (D) HK Sochi - - - - - -
                   
51. Nikita Shashkov (RW/C) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - -
52. Igor Martynov (RW) Dinamo Minsk - - - - - -
53. Dmitri Deryabin (D) Dinamo Minsk - - - - - -
54. Vladislav Yeryomenko (D) Dinamo Minsk - - - - - -
55. Mikus Mintautiskis (F) Dinamo Riga - - - - - -
56. Timur Akhiyarov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - -
57. Danila Moiseyev (LW) SKA St. Petersburg - - - - - -
58. Mathias Hänninen (F) Jokerit - - - - - -
59. Mikhail Romayev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - -
60. Alexei Drobin (C/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - -
                   
61. Pyotr Yasinsky (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
62. Marsel Sholokhov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
63. Ilya Karpukhin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
64. Nikita Sokolov (D) Spartak Moskva - - - - - -
65. Roman Papst (D) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - -
66. Ilya Morozov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - -
67. Grigori Dronov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - - - - -
68. Adil Beketayev (D/F) Barys Nur-Sultan - - - - - -
69. Sergei Goncharuk (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - -
70. Vladislav Tsitsyura (F) SKA St. Petersburg - - - - - -
                   
71. Stepan Starkov (F) SKA St. Petersburg - - - - - -
72. Artyom Nikolayev (F) HK Sochi - - - - - -
73. Nikita Goncharov (F) Vityaz Podolsk - - - - - -
74. Maxim Denezhkin (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - - - - -
75. Pavel Shen (C/RW) HK Sochi - - - - - -
76. Alexei Pustozyorov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa - - - - - -
77. Sergei Martynov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - -
78. Ivan D. Morozov (C) SKA St. Petersburg - - - - - -
79. Danil Bashkirov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa - - - - - -
80. Sergei Telegin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
                   
81. Ruslan Novruzov (F) Spartak Moskva - - - - - -
82. Ilya Kruglov (C) Dynamo Moskva - - - - - -
83. Maxim Kazakov (F) Severstal Cherepovets - - - - - -
84. Vyacheslav Sarayev (D/F) Vityaz Podolsk - - - - - -
85. Daniil Pylenkov (D) SKA St. Petersburg - - - - - -
86. Anton Lukichyov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - - - - -
87. Andrei Pribylsky (D) Dynamo Moskva - - - - - -
88. Maxim Sorkin (C) CSKA Moskva - - - - - -
89. Alexander Yaremchuk (RW) Vityaz Podolsk - - - - - -
90. Daniil Misyul (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - - - - -
                   
91. Yegor Manin (RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - - - - -
92. Alexander Daryin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - - - - -
93. Arseni Brinkman (D) SKA St. Petersburg - - - - - -
94. Grigori Gryaznov (D) SKA St. Petersburg - - - - - -
95. Elijah Vilio (D) Barys Nur-Sultan - - - - - -
96. Kirill Marchenko (RW/LW) SKA St. Petersburg - - - - - -
97. Vadim Antipin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - - - - -
98. Sergei Sapego (D) Dinamo Minsk - - - - - -
99. Yuri Platonov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - - - - -
100. Ilya Talaluyev (F) Spartak Moskva - - - - - -
644 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Anders Lindbäck Jokerit - - -
2. Sebastian Katajainen Jokerit - - -
3. Johan Mattsson Dinamo Riga - - -
4. Yevgeni Ivannikov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - -
5. Matej Machovsky Dinamo Riga - - -
6. Maxim Dorozhko Vityaz Podolsk - - -
7. Vasili Koshechkin Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - -
8. Yevgeni Alikin Amur Khabarovsk - - -
9. Maxim Tretiak HK Sochi - - -
10. Jakub Kovar Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - -
           
11. Timur Bilyalov Ak Bars Kazan - - -
12. Juho Olkinuora Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - -
13. Alexei Murygin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - - -
14. Pyotr Kochetkov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - - -
15. Yaroslav Askarov SKA St. Petersburg - - -
16. Ivan Fedotov CSKA Moskva - - -
17. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - -
18. Anton Todykov Vityaz Podolsk - - -
19. Arseni Akhmetov Sibir Novosibirsk - - -
20. Emil Garipov Traktor Chelyabinsk - - -
           
21. Konstantin Shostak Severstal Cherepovets - - -
22. Alexei Kolosov Dinamo Minsk - - -
23. Ivan Bocharov Dynamo Moskva - - -
24. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva - - -
25. Eddie Pasquale Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - -
26. Juha Metsola Salavat Yulaev Ufa - - -
27. Vladislav Podyapolsky Severstal Cherepovets - - -
28. Dmitri Shugayev Severstal Cherepovets - - -
29. Anton Krasotkin Sibir Novosibirsk - - -
30. Harri Säteri Sibir Novosibirsk - - -
           
31. Alexander Samonov SKA St. Petersburg - - -
32. Andrei Tikhomirov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - - -
33. Roman Will Traktor Chelyabinsk - - -
34. Ilya Yezhov Vityaz Podolsk - - -
35. Artur Akhtyamov Ak Bars Kazan - - -
36. Alexander Skrynnik Salavat Yulaev Ufa - - -
37. Samuli Tervo Jokerit - - -
38. Alexei Krasikov Spartak Moskva - - -
39. Janne Juvonen Jokerit - - -
40. Patrik Rybár Dinamo Minsk - - -
           
41. Simon Hrubec Avangard Omsk - - -
42. Dmitri Lozebnikov Amur Khabarovsk - - -
43. Joni Ortio Barys Nur-Sultan - - -
44. Dmitri Shikin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - -
45. Igor Bobkov Ak Bars Kazan - - -
46. Frans Tuohimaa Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - -
47. Vasili Demchenko Avangard Omsk - - -
48. Alexander Sharychenkov Salavat Yulaev Ufa - - -
49. Adam Reideborn CSKA Moskva - - -
50. Vladimir Galkin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - -
           
51. Magnus Hellberg HK Sochi - - -
52. Lars Johansson SKA St. Petersburg - - -
53. Andrei Shutov Barys Nur-Sultan - - -
54. Nikita Boyarkin Barys Nur-Sultan - - -
55. Patrik Bartosak Amur Khabarovsk - - -
56. Nikita Serebryakov Admiral Vladivostok - - -
57. Eriks Vitols Dinamo Riga - - -
58. Danil Kudashev HK Sochi - - -
59. Oscar Dansk Spartak Moskva - - -
60. Ivan Nalimov Admiral Vladivostok - - -
           
61. Denis Sinyagin Admiral Vladivostok - - -
62. Paris O'Brien Kunlun Red Star - - -
63. Alexander Lazushin Kunlun Red Star - - -
64. Jeremy Smith Kunlun Red Star - - -