League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2022-2023 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Lipanov (C) Spartak Moskva - - - - - - -
2. Yegor Rykov (D) Admiral Vladivostok - - - - - - -
3. Marat Khairullin (RW/C) SKA St. Petersburg - - - - - - -
4. Dmitri Alexeyev (D) CSKA Moskva - - - - - - -
5. Maxim Afanasyev (D) Spartak Moskva - - - - - - -
6. Yegor Zaitsev (D) New Jersey Devils Dynamo Moskva - - - - - - -
7. Danil Veryayev (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - - -
8. Georgi Ivanov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - - - - - -
9. Artur Kayumov (LW/RW) Chicago Blackhawks Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - - - - - -
10. Rafael Bikmullin (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - - -
                   
11. Nikita Makeyev (D) Severstal Cherepovets - - - - - - -
12. Nikita Popugayev (RW/LW) Amur Khabarovsk - - - - - - -
13. Yaroslav Alexeyev (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - - - - - -
14. Pavel Karnaukhov (C/LW) Calgary Flames CSKA Moskva - - - - - - -
15. Kirill Slepets (RW/LW) Carolina Hurricanes Amur Khabarovsk - - - - - - -
16. Kirill Kozhevnikov (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva - - - - - - -
17. Pavel Kukshtel (F) Spartak Moskva - - - - - - -
18. Mark Yanchevsky (D) Ak Bars Kazan - - - - - - -
19. Yegor Korobkin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - - - - - -
20. Vladislav Syomin (D) Barys Nur-Sultan - - - - - - -
                   
21. Igor Geraskin (LW) Severstal Cherepovets - - - - - - -
22. Maxim Sushko (RW) Dynamo Moskva - - - - - - -
23. Anatoli Yelizarov (D) Amur Khabarovsk - - - - - - -
24. Vasili Glotov (C/W) Buffalo Sabres HK Sochi - - - - - - -
25. Kristian Afanasyev (C/LW) Kunlun Red Star - - - - - - -
26. Emil Nurgaliyev (D) Barys Nur-Sultan - - - - - - -
27. Vyacheslav Gretsky (C) Amur Khabarovsk - - - - - - -
28. Samuel Bucek (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - - -
29. Vladislav Provolnev (D) CSKA Moskva - - - - - - -
30. David Dumbadze (RW) Severstal Cherepovets - - - - - - -
                   
31. Igor Larionov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - - -
32. Cam Lee (D) Amur Khabarovsk - - - - - - -
33. Ivan Mischenko (D) SKA St. Petersburg - - - - - - -
34. Alexander Dergachyov (C) Los Angeles Kings Avangard Omsk - - - - - - -
35. Georgi Solyannikov (D/F) SKA St. Petersburg - - - - - - -
36. Kamil Fazylzyanov (D) Ak Bars Kazan - - - - - - -
37. Mikhail Smolin (LW/RW) Vityaz Podolsk - - - - - - -
38. Danila Kvartalnov (LW/C) Spartak Moskva - - - - - - -
39. Alexander Sevostyanov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - - - - - -
40. Artyom Pimenov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa - - - - - - -
                   
41. Alexander Yelesin (D) Calgary Flames Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - - - - - -
42. Mikhail Sidorov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - - -
43. Danil Yurtaikin (LW) CSKA Moskva - - - - - - -
44. Artyom Ilyenko (C/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - - - - - -
45. Denis Alexeyev (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - - - - - -
46. Dmitri Shevchenko (C) Avangard Omsk - - - - - - -
47. Artur Tyanulin (RW) HK Sochi - - - - - - -
48. Yegor Shalapov (D) Barys Nur-Sultan - - - - - - -
49. Roman Gorbunov (RW) Dinamo Minsk - - - - - - -
50. Mikhail Nazarov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - - -
                   
51. Artyom Nikolayev (F) HK Sochi - - - - - - -
52. Mark Verba (F) Admiral Vladivostok - - - - - - -
53. Maxim Tsyplakov (LW) Spartak Moskva - - - - - - -
54. Gleb Semyonov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - - -
55. Alexei Puzanov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - - -
56. Nikita Tertyshny (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk - - - - - - -
57. Mikhail Abramov (F) HK Sochi - - - - - - -
58. Pyotr Yakovlev (F) Dynamo Moskva - - - - - - -
59. Bogdan Denisevich (D) Avangard Omsk - - - - - - -
60. Alexander Yaremchuk (RW) Vityaz Podolsk - - - - - - -
                   
61. Pavel Shen (C/RW) Admiral Vladivostok - - - - - - -
62. Maxim Denezhkin (C) Edmonton Oilers Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - - - - - -
63. Nikita Goncharov (F) Vityaz Podolsk - - - - - - -
64. Mikhail Shalagin (LW) Tampa Bay Lightning Dinamo Minsk - - - - - - -
65. Stepan Starkov (F) Vityaz Podolsk - - - - - - -
66. Vladislav Tsitsyura (F) SKA St. Petersburg - - - - - - -
67. Sergei Goncharuk (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - - -
68. Adil Beketayev (D/F) Barys Nur-Sultan - - - - - - -
69. Ilya Morozov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - - -
70. Nikita Shashkov (RW/C) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - - -
                   
71. Alexander Shepelev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk - - - - - - -
72. Ilya Karpukhin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk - - - - - - -
73. Marsel Sholokhov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk - - - - - - -
74. Arsen Khisamutdinov (C/W) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - - - - - -
75. Vladislav Kotkov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva - - - - - - -
76. Anton Nazarevich (F) Sibir Novosibirsk - - - - - - -
77. Mikhail Belyayev (RW) Admiral Vladivostok - - - - - - -
78. Pavel Kudryavtsev (LW/RW) Dynamo Moskva - - - - - - -
79. Yegor Fateyev (C/LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk - - - - - - -
80. Dmitri Gurkov (C) Barys Nur-Sultan - - - - - - -
                   
81. Mikhail Kotlyarevsky (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk - - - - - - -
82. Dmitri Muzhikov (D/F) Ak Bars Kazan - - - - - - -
83. Vladislav Kara (RW/LW) Toronto Maple Leafs Vityaz Podolsk - - - - - - -
84. Makar Khabarov (D) Severstal Cherepovets - - - - - - -
85. Denis Zernov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk - - - - - - -
86. Ivan Chekhovich (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - - - - - - -
87. Ivan Drozdov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa - - - - - - -
88. Timur Khafizov (F) Spartak Moskva - - - - - - -
89. Maxim Rasseikin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - - - - - - -
90. Semyon Pankratov (C) CSKA Moskva - - - - - - -
                   
91. Matvei Zaseda (LW) Spartak Moskva - - - - - - -
92. Ivan Muranov (LW) Dynamo Moskva - - - - - - -
93. Anton Malyshev (D) Dynamo Moskva - - - - - - -
94. Nikolai Kovalenko (RW) Colorado Avalanche Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - - -
95. Ivan Lisin (RW/LW) Kunlun Red Star - - - - - - -
96. Donat Stalnov (C) HK Sochi - - - - - - -
97. Artyom Galimov (LW/C) Anaheim Ducks Ak Bars Kazan - - - - - - -
98. Bulat Shafigullin (LW/C) Los Angeles Kings Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - - - - - - -
99. Alexander Zhabreyev (C) Severstal Cherepovets - - - - - - -
100. Danila Galenyuk (D) HK Sochi - - - - - - -
583 players found | Previous page | Next page
2022-2023 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA