.
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2023-2024 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Anatoli Golyshev (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 16 9 9 18 1.13 2 13
2. Dmitri Silantyev (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 18 5 12 17 0.94 0 11
3. Robin Press (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 3 14 17 0.74 6 7
4. Maxim Beryozkin (RW/LW) Edmonton Oilers Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 20 5 11 16 0.80 6 9
5. Denis Zernov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 12 2 14 0.61 8 4
6. Artur Kayumov (LW/RW) Chicago Blackhawks Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 20 4 10 14 0.70 6 9
7. Roman Kantserov (RW/LW) Chicago Blackhawks Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 4 9 13 0.57 6 8
8. Marat Khairullin (RW) SKA St. Petersburg 10 5 7 12 1.20 2 1
9. Alexander Petunin (RW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 16 4 8 12 0.75 6 4
10. Andrei Sergeyev (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 20 2 10 12 0.60 4 6
                   
11. Brennan Menell (D) Dynamo Moskva 10 0 12 12 1.20 2 3
12. Reid Boucher (RW) Avangard Omsk 12 9 2 11 0.92 8 -3
13. Alexei Makeyev (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 17 5 6 11 0.65 4 8
14. Maxim Shabanov (C/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 3 8 11 0.79 2 1
15. Vladimir Tkachyov (LW) Avangard Omsk 12 0 11 11 0.92 10 -1
16. Stéphane Da Costa (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 12 6 4 10 0.83 2 1
17. Vasili Glotov (C) Buffalo Sabres SKA St. Petersburg 10 5 5 10 1.00 8 4
18. Martin Gernát (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 20 5 5 10 0.50 12 7
19. Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (C) Toronto Maple Leafs Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 4 6 10 0.77 0 -2
20. Igor Geraskin (RW/C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 4 6 10 0.43 6 -2
                   
21. Nikita Gusev (LW) Dynamo Moskva 9 3 7 10 1.11 2 -1
22. Danil Romantsev (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 17 3 7 10 0.59 4 9
23. Danila Yurov (RW/C) Minnesota Wild Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 6 3 9 0.39 12 9
24. Joshua Leivo (LW/RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 4 5 9 1.50 4 -2
25. Jordan Weal (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 4 5 9 0.90 10 0
26. Nikolai Goldobin (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva 11 3 6 9 0.82 8 2
27. Georgi Ivanov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 20 5 3 8 0.40 10 -2
28. Ivan Drozdov (RW/LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 4 4 8 1.33 0 0
29. Anton Burdasov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 4 4 8 0.57 4 0
30. Ivan Morozov (C) Vegas Golden Knights Spartak Moskva 11 3 5 8 0.73 10 4
                   
31. Stepan Nikulin (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 19 3 5 8 0.42 10 0
32. Rushan Rafikov (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 20 0 8 8 0.40 2 7
33. Dmitri Rashevsky (RW) Winnipeg Jets Dynamo Moskva 10 5 2 7 0.70 4 0
34. Charles Robinson (RW/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 13 5 2 7 0.54 63 1
35. Danil Aimurzin (C) Severstal Cherepovets 5 4 3 7 1.40 2 -1
36. Kirill Pilipenko (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 5 4 3 7 1.40 7 -1
37. Cédric Paquette (C/RW) Dynamo Moskva 8 4 3 7 0.88 8 1
38. Alexander Polunin (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 20 4 3 7 0.35 2 3
39. Luke Johnson (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 4 3 7 0.30 7 3
40. Mikhail Grigorenko (C/RW) CSKA Moskva 5 3 4 7 1.40 0 4
                   
41. Artyom Ilyenko (C/LW) Dynamo Moskva 10 3 4 7 0.70 4 4
42. Pavel Poryadin (RW) Spartak Moskva 11 3 4 7 0.64 6 4
43. Semyon Chistyakov (D) Nashville Predators Avangard Omsk 12 3 4 7 0.58 2 3
44. Mikhail Kotlyarevsky (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 3 4 7 0.50 23 5
45. Stepan Khripunov (LW/C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 17 3 4 7 0.41 2 2
46. Alexander Yelesin (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 20 3 4 7 0.35 11 3
47. Daniil Vovchenko (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 3 4 7 0.30 4 -2
48. Alexander Chmelevski (C) San Jose Sharks Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 2 5 7 1.17 0 -2
49. Curtis Valk (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 15 1 6 7 0.47 14 -9
50. Brooks Macek (RW/C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 17 1 6 7 0.41 0 -10
                   
51. Pavel Kraskovsky (C) Winnipeg Jets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 20 1 6 7 0.35 6 5
52. Maxim Shalunov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 17 5 1 6 0.35 0 8
53. Arseni Gritsyuk (RW) New Jersey Devils SKA St. Petersburg 10 4 2 6 0.60 2 0
54. Eric O'Dell (C) Dynamo Moskva 10 4 2 6 0.60 14 2
55. Nikita Grebyonkin (LW/RW) Toronto Maple Leafs Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 3 3 6 0.26 6 -5
56. Andrei Loktionov (C) Spartak Moskva 11 2 4 6 0.55 0 -2
57. Vladimir Tkachyov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 2 4 6 0.43 6 -1
58. Denis Barantsev (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 15 2 4 6 0.40 4 4
59. Ryan Spooner (C) Avangard Omsk 10 1 5 6 0.60 4 1
60. Jan Drozg (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 6 3 2 5 0.83 6 2
                   
61. German Rubtsov (C) Spartak Moskva 11 3 2 5 0.45 0 2
62. Tomas Jurco (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 12 3 2 5 0.42 8 0
63. Vitali Kravtsov (RW/LW) Vancouver Canucks Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 3 2 5 0.36 5 -1
64. Semyon Kizimov (RW) Toronto Maple Leafs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 14 3 2 5 0.36 11 -4
65. Denis Alexeyev (C/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 20 3 2 5 0.25 2 -1
66. Alexander Galchenyuk (C/LW) SKA St. Petersburg 9 2 3 5 0.56 4 5
67. Mikhail Vorobyov (C) Vegas Golden Knights SKA St. Petersburg 10 2 3 5 0.50 0 -5
68. Nikolai Prokhorkin (C) Avangard Omsk 12 2 3 5 0.42 2 -3
69. Sergei Shirokov (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 12 2 3 5 0.42 8 -3
70. Nick Ebert (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 13 2 3 5 0.38 10 -4
                   
71. Jack Rodewald (C/RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 2 3 5 0.36 6 -2
72. Robert Hamilton (D) Dinamo Minsk 6 1 4 5 0.83 2 2
73. Damir Sharipzyanov (D) Avangard Omsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 6 6
74. Andrei Obidin (C/RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 17 1 4 5 0.29 0 0
75. Sergei Goncharuk (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 0
76. Nick Merkley (RW/C) Dinamo Minsk 6 3 1 4 0.67 6 1
77. Sergei Tolchinsky (LW/RW) SKA St. Petersburg 10 3 1 4 0.40 2 -3
78. Alexei Byvaltsev (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 17 3 1 4 0.24 10 -3
79. Dmitri Shevchenko (C/RW) Amur Khabarovsk 4 2 2 4 1.00 4 4
80. Nikita Nesterov (D) CSKA Moskva 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 0
                   
81. Sam Anas (RW) Dinamo Minsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 0
82. Danil Yurtaikin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 2 2 4 0.36 0 0
83. Alexander Pashin (RW) Spartak Moskva 11 2 2 4 0.36 6 0
84. Maxim Tsyplakov (RW) New York Islanders Spartak Moskva 11 2 2 4 0.36 14 0
85. Ivan Chekhovich (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 12 2 2 4 0.33 4 0
86. Alexander P. Sharov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 2 2 4 0.29 4 3
87. Yegor Yakovlev (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 19 2 2 4 0.21 8 -3
88. Nikita Mikhailis (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 2 2 4 0.17 0 4
89. Alex Broadhurst (C) Amur Khabarovsk 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 1
90. Alexander Radulov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan 4 1 3 4 1.00 29 -1
                   
91. Dmitri Yudin (D) Ak Bars Kazan 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 0
92. Daniil Pylenkov (D) Tampa Bay Lightning Dynamo Moskva 10 1 3 4 0.40 6 -4
93. Zakhar Bardakov (C) Colorado Avalanche SKA St. Petersburg 10 1 3 4 0.40 24 3
94. Artyom Blazhiyevsky (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 1 3 4 0.29 4 2
95. Ilya Karpukhin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 1 3 4 0.29 4 3
96. Albert Yarullin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 14 1 3 4 0.29 21 2
97. Nikita Tryamkin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 17 1 3 4 0.24 16 -2
98. Artyom Minulin (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 21 1 3 4 0.19 8 6
99. Pavel Akolzin (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 1 3 4 0.17 2 -3
100. Mikhail Ilyin (LW/RW) Pittsburgh Penguins Severstal Cherepovets 5 0 4 4 0.80 2 2
382 players found | Previous page | Next page
2023-2024 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Ilya Nabokov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 23 1.82 .942 16 6 0 4 1350 661 41
2. Yevgeni Alikin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 15 2.00 .939 9 4 0 1 782 401 26
3. Pavel Khomchenko Avangard Omsk 12 1.81 .935 7 5 0 1 729 316 22
4. Zachary Fucale Traktor Chelyabinsk 11 2.51 .933 8 2 0 0 645 377 27
5. Daniil Isayev Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 20 1.65 .932 12 8 0 3 1236 463 34
6. Nikita Serebryakov SKA St. Petersburg 10 2.24 .921 5 4 0 1 589 256 22
7. Dmitri Nikolayev Spartak Moskva 10 2.24 .915 6 3 0 1 564 227 21
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Dmitri Lozebnikov Amur Khabarovsk 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 36 15 0
2. Amir Miftakhov Ak Bars Kazan 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 14 6 0
3. Ivan Kulbakov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5 2.06 .946 1 3 0 0 322 193 11
4. Pavel Moysevich SKA St. Petersburg 1 1.21 .941 0 1 0 0 50 16 1
5. Timur Bilyalov Ak Bars Kazan 5 2.15 .935 1 4 0 1 280 143 10
6. Alexei Kolosov Philadelphia Flyers Dinamo Minsk 6 2.21 .925 2 4 0 0 381 173 14
7. Igor Bobkov Amur Khabarovsk 6 2.78 .923 2 4 0 0 325 181 15
8. Grigori Volkov Severstal Cherepovets 2 2.75 .919 0 0 0 0 66 34 3
9. Vladislav Podyapolsky Lada Togliatti 5 3.15 .919 1 4 0 0 306 181 16
10. Ivan Fedotov Philadelphia Flyers CSKA Moskva 5 2.57 .916 1 4 0 1 304 142 13
                         
11. Vladimir Galkin Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6 2.90 .911 2 2 0 0 249 123 12
12. Alexander Samonov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 6 2.37 .906 2 4 0 0 355 135 14
13. Maxim Motorygin Dynamo Moskva 7 2.72 .899 2 3 0 0 331 134 15
14. Andrei Kareyev Spartak Moskva 2 3.12 .896 0 2 0 0 97 43 5
15. Sergei Mylnikov Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 3.26 .885 0 4 0 0 203 85 11
16. Ilya Konovalov Dynamo Moskva 6 2.82 .883 2 3 0 0 299 106 14
17. Alexander Samoilov Severstal Cherepovets 5 4.53 .839 1 4 0 0 239 94 18
18. Alexander Smolin Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1 3.79 .818 0 1 0 0 32 9 2
19. Adam Húska Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1 20.49 .700 0 1 0 0 9 7 3
20. Ilya Proskuryakov Avangard Omsk 1 7.38 .667 0 0 0 0 25 6 3
                         
21. Alexei Melnichuk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 - - - - - - - - -
22. Vladislav Okoryak Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
23. Konstantin Volkov Nashville Predators Dynamo Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -
24. Alexander Trushkov Lada Togliatti 0 - - - - - - - - -
25. Dmitri Kulikov Spartak Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -
26. Andrei Mishurov Avangard Omsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
27. Dylan Ferguson Dinamo Minsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
28. Dmitri Gamzin CSKA Moskva 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Vyacheslav Buteyets Anaheim Ducks Traktor Chelyabinsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
30. Artemi Pleshkov SKA St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Johan Mattsson SKA St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - - - -
32. Ilya Yezhov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 0 - - - - - - - - -