PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxime Macenauer (C/LW) Thetford Mines Assurancia 4 4 6 10 2.50 4 3
2. Éric Bertrand (LW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 4 6 10 1.11 10 -3
3. Keven Cloutier (C/LW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 2 8 10 1.11 32 1
4. Marco Charpentier (RW) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 6 4 5 9 1.50 4 -5
5. Marc-André Tourigny (C) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 4 4 4 8 2.00 0 -4
6. Martin Gascon (C) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 1 7 8 0.89 0 -1
7. David Massé (LW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 4 5 2 7 1.75 4 -1
8. Thomas Beauregard (RW) Thetford Mines Assurancia 4 1 6 7 1.75 0 2
9. Jonathan Bellemare (C) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 6 1 6 7 1.17 8 -3
10. Francis Desrosiers (C/RW) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 6 3 3 6 1.00 8 3
                   
11. James Desmarais (C) Jonquière Marquis 5 1 5 6 1.20 8 -1
12. Alexandre Tremblay (LW/RW) Thetford Mines Assurancia 4 4 1 5 1.25 16 1
13. Mathieu Guertin (LW) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 6 4 1 5 0.83 23 -2
14. Yvan Busque (LW) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 4 3 2 5 1.25 2 2
15. Dominic Léveillé (RW) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 1
16. Gabriel Lemieux (D) Thetford Mines Assurancia 4 2 3 5 1.25 4 0
17. Kevin Gadoury (C/RW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 4 2 3 5 1.25 4 -1
18. Maxime Villemaire (C) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 4 2 3 5 1.25 30 2
19. Hugo Carpentier (C) Jonquière Marquis 5 2 3 5 1.00 8 -2
20. Jonathan Laberge (C) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 6 2 3 5 0.83 6 -1
                   
21. Sasha Pokulok (D) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 2 3 5 0.56 4 -7
22. Louis Mandeville (D) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 4 1 4 5 1.25 2 -2
23. Samuel Carrier (D) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 4 1 4 5 1.25 2 -1
24. Marc-André Bernier (RW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 4 3 1 4 1.00 2 1
25. Alexandre Quesnel (LW) Jonquière Marquis 4 3 1 4 1.00 4 -2
26. Gabryel Boudreau (LW) Jonquière Marquis 5 3 1 4 0.80 26 2
27. Patrick Lapostolle (LW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 8 3 1 4 0.50 0 -3
28. David Rose (RW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 4 2 2 4 1.00 2 -3
29. Toby Lafrance (C) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 2 2 4 0.44 0 0
30. Keven Dupont (D) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 2 2 4 0.44 16 3
                   
31. Adam Bourque-Leblanc (D) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 4 1 3 4 1.00 13 3
32. David Bastien (C) Jonquière Marquis 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 0
33. Antoine Houde-Caron (LW) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 6 1 3 4 0.67 7 2
34. Mike Novosad (D) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 6 0 4 4 0.67 6 2
35. Simon Demers (D) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 0 4 4 0.44 8 3
36. Jean-Michel Daoust (RW) Thetford Mines Assurancia 4 3 0 3 0.75 2 1
37. Anthony Courcelles (RW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 0
38. Yannick Tifu (C) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 3
39. Jean-Sébastien Bérubé (LW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 2
40. Charles Tremblay (C) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 1 1 2 3 3.00 0 1
                   
41. Maxime Lecours (C) Thetford Mines Assurancia 4 1 2 3 0.75 4 1
42. Sébastien Courcelles (C) Thetford Mines Assurancia 4 1 2 3 0.75 8 1
43. Keven Veilleux (C) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 4 1 2 3 0.75 14 -3
44. Carl Lauzon (F) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 1
45. Étienne Brodeur (LW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 4 0 3 3 0.75 6 -1
46. Danny Potvin (LW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 4 0 3 3 0.75 8 0
47. Samuel Noreau (D) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 4 0 3 3 0.75 10 1
48. Nicolas Corbeil (C) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 4 0 3 3 0.75 11 0
49. Marc-Olivier D'Amour (C) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 4 0 3 3 0.75 21 -6
50. Hubert Poulin (RW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 0 3 3 0.33 48 2
                   
51. Benjamin Rubin (LW) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 6 2 0 2 0.33 6 2
52. David Poulin (D) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 2 0 2 0.22 4 -3
53. Olivier Croteau (C) Thetford Mines Assurancia 4 1 1 2 0.50 14 0
54. Francis Trudel (D) Jonquière Marquis 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -3
55. Jean-Michel Bolduc (D) Jonquière Marquis 5 1 1 2 0.40 16 2
56. Étienne Archambault (RW) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 6 1 1 2 0.33 6 2
57. Mario Boilard Jr. (LW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 1 1 2 0.22 17 2
58. Tommy Veilleux (LW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 1 1 2 0.22 46 -2
59. Sylvain Deschâtelets (C) Thetford Mines Assurancia 3 0 2 2 0.67 9 -1
60. Pierre-Luc Lessard (D) Thetford Mines Assurancia 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 2
                   
61. Michel Périard (D) Jonquière Marquis 4 0 2 2 0.50 2 -5
62. Pierre-Olivier Beaulieu (D) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 4 0 2 2 0.50 6 3
63. Anthony Verret (C) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 6 0 2 2 0.33 8 2
64. Nicolas Dumoulin (D) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 6 0 2 2 0.33 12 2
65. Frédéric St-Denis (D) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 0
66. William Lacasse (D) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -3
67. Francis Meilleur (D) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 4 1 0 1 0.25 6 0
68. Juraj Kolnik (RW) Jonquière Marquis 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 1
69. André Bouvet-Morrissette (RW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 1 0 1 1 1.00 2 0
70. Mathieu Leduc (D) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 0
                   
71. Mathieu Brunelle (LW) Thetford Mines Assurancia 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 -1
72. Alexandre Comtois (C) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -1
73. Jean-Philip Chabot (C) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 4 0 1 1 0.25 8 -5
74. Marc-André Huot (C) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 4 0 1 1 0.25 10 0
75. Steve Pelletier (D) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 0
76. François Ouimet (F) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -2
77. Jonathan Paiement (D) Jonquière Marquis 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 5
78. Danick Malouin (D) Jonquière Marquis 5 0 1 1 0.20 6 -2
79. Dany Massé (LW) Thetford Mines Assurancia 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
80. David Foucher (D) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
                   
81. Éric Bégin (D) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
82. Bryan Groleau (D) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
83. Guillaume Coudé-Tremblay (C) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 1 0 0 0 0.00 5 0
84. Christophe Cloutier (D) Trois-Rivières Draveurs 1 0 0 0 0.00 7 0
85. Alex Bourret (RW) Jonquière Marquis 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
86. Vincent Couture (LW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 2 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
87. Guillaume Rioux-Legault (D) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
88. David Lacroix (C) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 2 0 0 0 0.00 7 0
89. Bruno St-Jacques (D) Thetford Mines Assurancia 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 1
90. Tommy Castonguay (C) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 3 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
                   
91. Guillaume Létourneau (D) Thetford Mines Assurancia 3 0 0 0 0.00 4 -2
92. Tommy Lafontaine (D) Thetford Mines Assurancia 3 0 0 0 0.00 4 1
93. Simon Desmarais (D) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 3 0 0 0 0.00 7 -1
94. Samuel Lévesque (F) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 3 0 0 0 0.00 7 -1
95. Dave Hamel (F) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 3 0 0 0 0.00 15 0
96. Alexandre Labonté (RW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
97. Sylvain Dufresne (D) Thetford Mines Assurancia 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 2
98. Philippe Paradis (C/W) Jonquière Marquis 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -2
99. Mathieu Dumas (D) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 3
100. Benjamin Lecomte (D) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 4 0 0 0 0.00 2 -7
114 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Playoffs Goaltending Stats