PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Étienne Brodeur (LW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 15 14 15 29 1.93 32 10
2. Yannick Riendeau (RW/LW) Jonquière Marquis 21 10 9 19 0.90 14 -4
3. Marc-André Huot (C) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 14 8 10 18 1.29 35 12
4. Kevin Gadoury (C/RW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 16 7 11 18 1.13 12 6
5. Christian Ouellet (RW) Jonquière Marquis 21 6 10 16 0.76 6 -2
6. André Bouvet-Morrissette (RW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 13 4 12 16 1.23 14 4
7. David Labrecque (C) Thetford Mines Assurancia 11 3 13 16 1.45 6 4
8. Alexandre Quesnel (LW) Jonquière Marquis 21 6 9 15 0.71 30 -7
9. David Massé (LW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 16 9 5 14 0.88 16 1
10. Pierre-Olivier Morin (C) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 6 8 14 1.56 8 -3
                   
11. Mathieu Brisebois (D) Jonquière Marquis 17 3 11 14 0.82 14 -4
12. Maxime Lecours (C) Thetford Mines Assurancia 11 7 6 13 1.18 8 9
13. Francis Beauvillier (LW/C) Thetford Mines Assurancia 11 7 6 13 1.18 16 6
14. Alexandre Giroux (LW/RW) Thetford Mines Assurancia 10 5 8 13 1.30 4 5
15. David Rose (RW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 14 4 7 11 0.79 8 4
16. Jean-Sébastien Bérubé (LW) Jonquière Marquis 19 4 7 11 0.58 10 1
17. Louis Mandeville (D) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 16 2 9 11 0.69 23 5
18. Samuel Carrier (D) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 16 1 10 11 0.69 10 3
19. Danick Paquette (RW) Jonquière Marquis 16 7 3 10 0.63 57 -12
20. Yannick Tifu (C) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 5 5 10 1.11 20 -3
                   
21. David Poulin (D) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 3 7 10 1.11 4 -2
22. Jonathan-Ismael Diaby (D) Jonquière Marquis 18 2 8 10 0.56 19 -3
23. Antoine Houde-Caron (LW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 15 5 4 9 0.60 4 3
24. Gabryel Boudreau (LW) Jonquière Marquis 20 5 4 9 0.45 48 -7
25. Yann Joseph (C) Jonquière Marquis 20 3 6 9 0.45 10 0
26. Étienne Archambault (RW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 4 4 8 0.89 4 -2
27. Alexandre Tremblay (LW/RW) Thetford Mines Assurancia 5 3 5 8 1.60 10
28. Félix Petit (C) Thetford Mines Assurancia 11 2 6 8 0.73 4 6
29. Matthew Medley (D) Thetford Mines Assurancia 11 2 6 8 0.73 8 6
30. Francis Verreault-Paul (C/RW) Jonquière Marquis 18 2 6 8 0.44 69 -11
                   
31. Jean-Simon Allard (C) Jonquière Marquis 21 2 6 8 0.38 4 -2
32. Marc-Olivier Mimar (RW) Thetford Mines Assurancia 11 5 2 7 0.64 2 1
33. Mathieu Dumas (D) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 16 2 5 7 0.44 34 6
34. Jérémie Malouin (LW) Jonquière Marquis 21 2 5 7 0.33 16 -1
35. Raphaël Maheux (D) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 1 6 7 0.78 4 -5
36. Marc-André Tourigny (C) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 7 4 2 6 0.86 2 -1
37. Christophe Losier (C) Thetford Mines Assurancia 11 4 2 6 0.55 50 -3
38. Patrick Lapostolle (LW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 3 3 6 0.67 14 -1
39. Maxime Macenauer (C/LW) Thetford Mines Assurancia 7 2 4 6 0.86 8 -5
40. Charles Tremblay (C) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 15 2 4 6 0.40 6 0
                   
41. Anthony Courcelles (RW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 14 1 5 6 0.43 8 -1
42. Danick Malouin (D) Jonquière Marquis 20 1 5 6 0.30 16 1
43. Vincent Richer (D) Jonquière Marquis 21 1 5 6 0.29 26 0
44. Keven Cloutier (C/LW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 -6
45. Simon Bourque (D) Thetford Mines Assurancia 10 2 3 5 0.50 8 -1
46. Maxime Villemaire (C) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 7 1 4 5 0.71 9 -1
47. Pierre-Olivier Beaulieu (D) Thetford Mines Assurancia 11 1 4 5 0.45 12 5
48. Maxime Ouimet (D) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 16 0 5 5 0.31 34 6
49. François Ouimet (F) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 4 0 4 0.44 6 3
50. Tommy Tremblay (LW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 11 3 1 4 0.36 10 0
                   
51. Francis Desrosiers (C/RW) Pétroliers du Nord 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
52. Raphaël Bussières (LW/RW) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 -5
53. Jonathan Bellemare (C) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 -5
54. Charles-Alexandre Drolet (LW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 4 1 3 4 1.00 5 0
55. Jonathan Oligny (D) Jonquière Marquis 16 1 3 4 0.25 11 -12
56. Pierre-Luc Lessard (D) Thetford Mines Assurancia 10 0 4 4 0.40 6 6
57. Jean-Michel Bolduc (D) Jonquière Marquis 10 3 0 3 0.30 31 -7
58. Keven Veilleux (C) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 7 2 1 3 0.43 44 -1
59. Yevgeni Nurislamov (D) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 2 1 3 0.33 2 -2
60. Adam Bourque-Leblanc (D) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 13 2 1 3 0.23 46 0
                   
61. Gabriel Lévesque (C/D) Pétroliers du Nord 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
62. Tommy Veilleux (LW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 4 1 2 3 0.75 8 0
63. Janick Asselin (LW) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 1
64. Anthony Verret (C) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 1 2 3 0.33 8 -1
65. Olivier Dallaire (D) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 1 2 3 0.33 31 1
66. Marc-Olivier D'Amour (C) totals 11 1 2 3 0.27 23 0
    Rivière-du-Loup 3L 7 0 1 1 0.14 6 0
    Pétroliers du Nord 4 1 1 2 0.50 17
67. Maxime Robichaud (D) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 14 1 2 3 0.21 32 8
68. Hugo Carpentier (C) Pétroliers du Nord 3 0 3 3 1.00 6
69. Louick Marcotte (RW) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 -3
70. Tommy Lafontaine (D) Thetford Mines Assurancia 11 0 3 3 0.27 4 9
                   
71. Sylvain Deschâtelets (C) Pétroliers du Nord 4 2 0 2 0.50 8
72. Jérémi Janneteau (C) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 6 2 0 2 0.33 8 -1
73. Jean-Philip Chabot (C) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 7 2 0 2 0.29 13 0
74. Pierre-Luc Sleigher (RW) Thetford Mines Assurancia 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 2
75. Mathieu Brunelle (LW) Thetford Mines Assurancia 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 1
76. Spiro Goulakos (D) Jonquière Marquis 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 -4
77. Michael Ward (D) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 7 1 1 2 0.29 0 -5
78. Francis Wathier (LW) Thetford Mines Assurancia 9 1 1 2 0.22 15 -3
79. Mathieu Leduc (D) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 -2
80. Mike Novosad (D) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 7 0 2 2 0.29 2 -3
                   
81. Michael Rhéaume (C) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 7 0 2 2 0.29 2 -4
82. William Lacasse (D) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 7 0 2 2 0.29 4 1
83. Mathieu Nadeau (RW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 9 0 2 2 0.22 2 -1
84. Benjamin Rubin (LW) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 14 0 2 2 0.14 55 0
85. Jean-Michel Daoust (RW) Pétroliers du Nord 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
86. Raphaël Corriveau (RW) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 2
87. Giulio Scandella (LW) Pétroliers du Nord 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
88. Thomas Beauregard (RW) Pétroliers du Nord 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
89. Julien Brouillette (D) Pétroliers du Nord 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
90. William Breton (LW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 4 1 0 1 0.25 11 0
                   
91. Francis Charland (RW) Saint-Georges-de-Beauce COOL-FM 7 1 0 1 0.14 8 0
92. Sasha Pokulok (D) Pétroliers du Nord 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
93. Patrick Bordeleau (LW) Pétroliers du Nord 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
94. Olivier Daunais (C) Pétroliers du Nord 4 0 1 1 0.25 4
95. Nicolas Corbeil (C) Pétroliers du Nord 4 0 1 1 0.25 6
96. Dominic Beauchemin (LW) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 6 0 1 1 0.17 0 1
97. Francis Meilleur (D) Rivière-du-Loup 3L 7 0 1 1 0.14 8 -3
98. Julien Bahl (D) Sorel-Tracy Éperviers 12 0 1 1 0.08 4 0
99. Christophe Cloutier (D) Pétroliers du Nord 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
100. Louis-Patrice Giguère (D) Thetford Mines Assurancia 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
125 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats