Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2011-2012 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Mikhail Yakovlev (F) Oktan Perm 36 30 34 64 1.78 8 29
2. Stanislav Loginov (F) Kristall Berdsk 31 33 30 63 2.03 48 38
3. Alexei Konyukhov (F) Kristall Berdsk 29 29 27 56 1.93 36 36
4. Robert Mikes (D/LW) Baltica Vilnius 35 25 29 54 1.54 22 37
5. Vadim Khvoles (F) Baltica Vilnius 36 25 27 52 1.44 34 35
6. Artyom Yevstifeyev (F) Kristall Berdsk 31 20 32 52 1.68 20 31
7. Leonid Kozlov (F) Baltica Vilnius 36 20 32 52 1.44 44 35
8. Sergei Abramov (C) Oktan Perm 31 23 24 47 1.52 16 22
9. Eduard Ageyev (F) Oktan Perm 36 20 27 47 1.31 32 19
10. Nikita Pashkov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 28 21 25 46 1.64 18 10
                   
11. Alexander Alyoshkin (F) MHK Zelenograd 32 16 29 45 1.41 48 8
12. Nikolai Karasyov (F) MHC Klin 36 21 23 44 1.22 48 -15
13. Alexander Chicherov (F) Oktan Perm 36 14 30 44 1.22 36 25
14. Pavel Nikulin (F) Oktan Perm 36 13 27 40 1.11 92 13
15. Mikhail Kiryanov (F) Kristall Berdsk 30 20 19 39 1.30 24 27
16. Dmitri Bobrov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 35 15 24 39 1.11 38 19
17. Alexei Komlev (F) MHK Zelenograd 36 21 17 38 1.06 26 6
18. Nikita Rozhnev (F) Kristall Berdsk 31 19 19 38 1.23 12 37
19. Nikolai Alfyorov (F) MHK Zelenograd 31 19 19 38 1.23 16 25
20. Sergei V. Ivanov (C) Dizelist Penza 36 8 29 37 1.03 32 11
                   
21. Alexei Kolendin (F) OGI Odintsovo 36 14 21 35 0.97 52 8
22. Gleb Luchnikov (LW) Metallurg Mednogorsk 30 22 12 34 1.13 40 -3
23. Nikita Vasilyev (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 36 9 25 34 0.94 26 7
24. Roman Savinov (F) Angarsky Yermak 32 17 16 33 1.03 36 11
25. Yevgeni Belokrylov (RW) Kristall Berdsk 32 15 18 33 1.03 18 24
26. Nikita Rudakov (F) MHK Zelenograd 35 13 20 33 0.94 36 11
27. Andrei Zhvachkin (RW) Angarsky Yermak 32 10 23 33 1.03 20 8
28. Alexander Tarasov (RW) Dizelist Penza 36 16 16 32 0.89 14 10
29. Dmitri Ismagilov (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 25 14 18 32 1.28 12 3
30. Andrei Mazhugin (F) Kristall Berdsk 30 17 14 31 1.03 28 22
                   
31. Alexei Khlebnikov (C) Altay Barnaul Jr 32 14 17 31 0.97 28 -8
32. Yaroslav Yevdokimov (W) totals 32 13 18 31 0.97 30 3
    Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 24 12 16 28 1.17 24 5
    Krasnoyarskie Rysi 8 1 2 3 0.38 6 -2
33. Denis Kachin (F) OGI Odintsovo 36 11 20 31 0.86 36 3
34. Yevgeni Vystupov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 32 15 15 30 0.94 49 8
35. Nikita Belov (F) Irbis Kazan 36 10 19 29 0.81 59 20
36. Denis Belov (RW) Dizelist Penza 33 18 10 28 0.85 8 10
37. Alexander Zubritsky (F) Irbis Kazan 36 18 10 28 0.78 54 18
38. Dmitri Smekalin (F) Oktan Perm 36 13 15 28 0.78 30 12
39. Sergei Axyonov (F) OGI Odintsovo 36 12 16 28 0.78 20 -5
40. Georgi Busarov (C) Dizelist Penza 33 10 18 28 0.85 28 -2
                   
41. Yevgeni Kormakov (F) Irbis Kazan 32 16 11 27 0.84 20 12
42. Vasili Myakinin (C) Kristall Berdsk 15 8 19 27 1.80 8 14
43. Sergei Zhavoronkov (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 36 17 9 26 0.72 22 3
44. Nikita Blinov (F) Stalnye Izhi Izhevsk 33 15 11 26 0.79 26 -1
45. Edgars Kulda (LW) HK Juniors Riga 33 15 11 26 0.79 81 8
46. Ivan Dedov (F) MHC Klin 36 9 17 26 0.72 36 -4
47. Linar Sadretdinov (F) Stalnye Izhi Izhevsk 36 8 18 26 0.72 32 -9
48. Maxim Masyagutov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 34 7 19 26 0.77 10 16
49. Danil Gareyev (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 29 14 11 25 0.86 18 9
50. Alexander Stepanenko (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 36 12 13 25 0.69 14 17
                   
51. Yaroslav Zaslavsky (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 36 12 13 25 0.69 20 -12
52. Boris Rejzek (LW/RW) Baltica Vilnius 36 8 17 25 0.69 42 11
53. Ricards Kondrats (C) HK Juniors Riga 36 7 18 25 0.69 14 -4
54. Alexander Larionov (D) Batyr Neftekamsk 36 7 18 25 0.69 24 20
55. Andrei Kontiyev (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 28 16 8 24 0.86 64 14
56. Anton Kovtun (F) Kristall Berdsk 15 11 13 24 1.60 2 15
57. Daniels Riekstins (F) Prizma Riga 35 9 15 24 0.69 42 -15
58. Anton Prostotin (F) Stalnye Izhi Izhevsk 36 13 10 23 0.64 34 -12
59. Ruzal Galeyev (C) Irbis Kazan 19 12 11 23 1.21 14 19
60. Yevgeni Popitich (F) Oktan Perm 36 10 13 23 0.64 26 5
                   
61. Alexander Gordeyev (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 36 7 16 23 0.64 22 5
62. Ritvars Zonenbergs (F) HK Juniors Riga 36 13 9 22 0.61 16 -15
63. Daniil Tarakanchikov (F) Dizelist Penza 35 11 11 22 0.63 4 7
64. Alexander Chebotaryov (F) OGI Odintsovo 36 10 12 22 0.61 55 15
65. Dmitri Kovyazin (F) Altay Barnaul Jr 32 9 13 22 0.69 34 -6
66. Amiran Kurtanidze (F) MHK Zelenograd 31 8 14 22 0.71 26 14
67. Richard Pinka (D) Baltica Vilnius 36 8 14 22 0.61 28 10
68. Nikolai Zaitsev (F) MHK Zelenograd 36 8 14 22 0.61 79 1
69. Rustams Begovs (C) HK Juniors Riga 36 6 16 22 0.61 20 8
70. Alexander Repyakh (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 20 14 7 21 1.05 6 16
                   
71. Yegor Bezrukikh (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 12 9 21 1.91 2 13
72. Artyom Kikuchs (F) Kristall Berdsk 24 10 11 21 0.88 6 24
73. Sergei Mazurin (RW) Dizelist Penza 27 10 11 21 0.78 14 8
74. Alexander Dyagilev (F) Altay Barnaul Jr 30 10 11 21 0.70 16 4
75. Vasili Zhilov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 21 7 14 21 1.00 16 9
76. Andrei Kharlamov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 15 14 6 20 1.33 2 10
77. Konstantin Komarov (F) MHC Klin 33 11 9 20 0.61 48 -2
78. Igor Dyachkov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 29 10 10 20 0.69 58 -1
79. Ilya Slepukhin (F) MHK Zelenograd 36 10 10 20 0.56 14 20
80. Vitali Buryak (F) Angarsky Yermak 32 9 11 20 0.63 37 -2
                   
81. Ralfs Melders (F) Prizma Riga 34 9 11 20 0.59 34 -13
82. Juris Ziemins (LW) HK Juniors Riga 32 8 12 20 0.63 16 -1
83. Ruslan Akhmetgaliyev (LW) Irbis Kazan 26 7 13 20 0.77 10 7
84. Rashid Gadzhimuradov (F) MHK Zelenograd 22 13 6 19 0.86 57 18
85. Andrius Zidkovas (F) Baltica Vilnius 27 10 9 19 0.70 69 13
86. Vitali Tuzov (C/LW) Kristall Berdsk 21 5 14 19 0.91 14 21
87. Ilya Yakovlev (C) Dizelist Penza 36 13 5 18 0.50 12 0
88. Artyom Zinchenko (F) Irbis Kazan 34 10 8 18 0.53 42 2
89. Ilya Petukhov (F) Altay Barnaul Jr 31 8 10 18 0.58 54 0
90. Andrei Shcherbov (D) Angarsky Yermak 32 8 10 18 0.56 40 7
                   
91. Mikhail Semyonov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 36 8 10 18 0.50 12 17
92. Ziyat Paigin (D) Irbis Kazan 35 6 12 18 0.51 38 16
93. Mikelis Freimanis (D) Prizma Riga 36 6 12 18 0.50 53 -3
94. Andrei Kolchin (F) Irbis Kazan 36 5 13 18 0.50 20 14
95. Pavol Fancovic (D) Baltica Vilnius 34 3 15 18 0.53 22 28
96. Andrei Novikov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 22 10 7 17 0.77 30 -2
97. Sergei Pirogovsky (F) Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 36 10 7 17 0.47 16 -1
98. Yevgeni Drozdetsky (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 26 9 8 17 0.65 32 11
99. Ilya Kondrashin (F) Dizelist Penza 30 8 9 17 0.57 30 3
100. Maxim Streltsov (F) Altay Barnaul Jr 32 6 11 17 0.53 30 -6
558 players found | Previous page | Next page
2011-2012 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Alexander Maslov Kristall Berdsk 12 1.43 .931 7 0 0 1 463 148 11
2. Yevgeni Alikin Oktan Perm 33 2.27 .927 25 4 0 2 1852 890 70
3. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Irbis Kazan 33 2.27 .926 18 9 0 4 1926 915 73
4. Sergei Radlovsky MHC Klin 25 2.89 .919 6 9 0 2 1307 712 63
5. Ilyas Gafiullin Batyr Neftekamsk 32 2.03 .917 22 4 0 1 1744 648 59
6. Nikifor Szczerba Baltica Vilnius 19 2.42 .914 12 4 0 2 1043 448 42
7. Artyom Alexeyev Stalnye Izhi Izhevsk 35 3.21 .910 11 19 0 1 2018 1096 108
8. Alexei Surovegin Dizelist Penza 25 2.18 .909 13 7 0 2 1241 448 45
9. Vladislav Rodin OGI Odintsovo 15 2.51 .907 5 5 0 0 742 301 31
10. Ints Bikars Prizma Riga 13 3.50 .899 5 5 0 0 634 329 37
                         
11. Henrijs Ancs Prizma Riga 26 3.55 .899 5 15 0 1 1167 615 69
12. Dmitri Orlov Oktan Perm 14 3.25 .898 4 1 0 0 314 150 17
13. Dmitri Smagin MHC Kazakhmys 10 4.56 .897 2 7 0 1 501 330 38
14. Alexander Serdyukov MHK Zelenograd 19 2.63 .895 9 3 0 1 755 282 33
15. Semyon Ryabov Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 12 3.48 .895 5 5 0 1 639 317 37
16. Rihards Cimermanis HK Juniors Riga 18 3.85 .894 7 11 0 0 1122 609 72
17. Dmitri Kornishin OGI Odintsovo 23 3.32 .892 8 10 0 0 1013 463 56
18. Alexander Katsevich OGI Odintsovo 10 3.37 .890 1 3 0 0 428 195 24
19. Artur Khanyarov Kristall Berdsk 21 2.70 .889 18 2 0 1 1158 417 52
20. Artur Kaipayev Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 11 3.00 .889 4 5 0 0 560 225 28
                         
21. Boriss Tretjakovs HK Juniors Riga 11 3.00 .888 5 4 0 0 619 245 31
22. Ilya Bobrov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 20 3.31 .880 9 6 0 0 996 402 55
23. Artyom Bogochanov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 11 4.08 .879 5 4 0 0 588 291 40
24. Danila Mokshantsev Kristall-Yunior Saratov 26 3.82 .878 4 18 0 1 1414 648 90
25. Vasili Drozdov MHC Klin 15 3.92 .877 2 6 0 0 658 308 43
26. Ilya Krivich Altay Barnaul Jr 29 3.40 .876 15 10 0 0 1678 669 95
27. Nils Grinfogels HK Juniors Riga 10 3.62 .870 1 3 0 0 448 181 27
28. Mikhail Kolioglov MHC Kazakhmys 25 5.26 .865 1 20 0 0 1336 750 117
29. Alexei Kiselyov Stalnye Lvy Chelyabinsk 21 3.86 .863 6 8 0 0 980 398 63
30. Yegor Chernyshyov Dizelist Penza 15 3.35 .862 4 4 0 0 698 244 39
                         
31. Alexei Sidonchikov MHK Zelenograd 10 3.34 .859 3 4 0 0 412 140 23
32. Alexander Lerke Metallurg Mednogorsk 19 3.91 .853 4 10 0 1 937 353 61
33. Anton Merkulov Batyr Neftekamsk 12 3.22 .851 4 2 0 0 429 131 23
34. Alexander Kozubenko Angarsky Yermak 16 4.30 .847 4 10 0 0 853 337 61
35. Pavel Ivanov Kristall-Yunior Saratov 14 5.56 .846 0 4 0 0 551 280 51
36. Vladimir Rozhkov Metallurg Mednogorsk 13 3.91 .837 2 9 0 0 630 210 41
37. Zelimkhan Surakatov Angarsky Yermak 16 4.82 .834 4 6 0 0 599 242 48
38. Andrei Semeshko Angarsky Yermak 16 5.42 .827 2 4 0 0 487 210 44
39. Raivis Turks Prizma Riga 12 5.75 .825 0 4 0 0 314 141 30
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Ilya Ratanov Stalnye Izhi Izhevsk 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 4 1 0
2. Pavel Suchkov Dizelist Penza 4 2.21 .935 2 1 0 0 245 130 9
3. Andrei Ivanov MHK Zelenograd 6 1.68 .928 5 0 0 1 322 116 9
4. Andrei Olenich MHK Zelenograd 9 2.30 .911 6 2 0 0 471 184 18
5. Denis Kosarev Irbis Kazan 5 2.56 .906 0 2 0 0 141 58 6
6. Janis Liepa Prizma Riga 2 2.33 .900 1 0 0 0 54 18 2
7. Mikhail Fofanov MHC Klin 4 2.47 .899 2 2 0 1 219 80 9
8. Vladimir Petrushenko Kristall Berdsk 5 2.40 .898 5 0 0 0 300 106 12
9. Yevgeni Orlov Irbis Kazan 2 3.84 .887 0 1 0 0 125 63 8
10. Arturas Kuzmicius Baltica Vilnius 6 2.72 .883 4 1 0 0 265 91 12
                         
11. Mikhail Yakunin MHC Klin 1 11.69 .875 0 0 0 0 6 7 1
12. Vladislav Kuzmin Baltica Vilnius 7 4.52 .874 0 2 0 0 186 97 14
13. Nikita Shustov Stalnye Izhi Izhevsk 8 4.44 .872 0 1 0 0 162 82 12
14. Sergey Belov Baltica Vilnius 6 4.01 .861 2 3 0 0 285 118 19
15. Nikita Kitayev Baltica Vilnius 8 3.70 .860 4 3 0 0 390 147 24
16. Gleb Yevdokimov Metallurg Mednogorsk 4 1.50 .857 3 1 0 0 240 36 6
17. Anatoli Bastin Kristall-Yunior Saratov 4 5.43 .855 0 2 0 0 133 71 12
18. Anton Apalkov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 4.87 .831 2 3 0 1 259 103 21
19. Dmitri Dyachenko MHK Zelenograd 7 3.84 .827 2 1 0 0 204 62 13
20. Vladislav Obrezkov Metallurg Mednogorsk 7 5.10 .801 0 5 0 0 365 125 31
                         
21. Alexei Nosov Altay Barnaul Jr 9 4.62 .796 0 2 0 0 273 82 21
22. Filipp Belyanin Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 7.19 .762 1 0 0 0 84 32 10
23. Maxim Gryaznov MHC Kazakhmys 1 8.76 .722 0 0 0 0 35 13 5
24. Alexander Romanko MHC Kazakhmys 3 13.20 .714 0 1 0 0 55 30 12
25. Ilya Gutsevich Kristall-Yunior Saratov 2 5.06 .652 0 2 0 0 95 15 8
26. Mikhail Tupikov Batyr Neftekamsk 1 7.74 .500 0 0 0 0 8 1 1
27. Ilya Chernov MHC Klin 1 13.12 .500 0 0 0 0 14 3 3
28. Ivan Kondratyev Oktan Perm 1 10.53 .000 0 0 0 0 6 0 1
29. Denis Chaltsev totals 0 - - - - - - - - -
    OGI Odintsovo 0 - - - - - - - - -
    Baltica Vilnius 0 - - - - - - - - -