2012-2013 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sergei Shunkov (F) Yunior Kurgan 38 25 48 73 1.92 42 44
2. Yegor Bezrukikh (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 42 23 49 72 1.71 63 31
3. Ivan Komov (F) OGI Odintsovo 40 21 39 60 1.50 20 27
4. Maxim Pristuplyuk (F) Yunior Kurgan 27 31 28 59 2.19 14 29
5. Artur Galyauv (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 44 26 33 59 1.34 101 22
6. Dmitri Pushkaryov (F) OGI Odintsovo 37 32 24 56 1.51 41 29
7. Nikita Pashkov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 22 26 30 56 2.55 14 29
8. Alexander Gordeyev (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 40 21 30 51 1.28 34 19
9. Edgars Homjakovs (C) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 40 17 32 49 1.23 14 27
10. Edgar Rybakov (C) Baltica Vilnius 40 16 33 49 1.23 14 5
                   
11. Alexander Tarasov (RW) Dizelist Penza 43 19 26 45 1.05 14 10
12. Artur Ganzvind (F) OGI Odintsovo 39 18 26 44 1.13 12 17
13. Sergei Aksyonov (F) OGI Odintsovo 40 13 30 43 1.08 38 12
14. Yaroslav Zaslavsky (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 42 21 21 42 1.00 44 17
15. Vyacheslav Plotichkin (F) HK Chelny 39 19 23 42 1.08 26 12
16. Pauls Hodzko (F) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 38 19 22 41 1.08 18 20
17. Maxim Bunkov (F) Yunior Kurgan 41 16 25 41 1.00 42 31
18. Sergei Chvanov (C) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 39 14 26 40 1.03 32 14
19. Yevgeni Filin (LW) Sputnik Almetievsk 44 20 19 39 0.89 24 21
20. Eduard Vasilyev (C) Sputnik Almetievsk 44 18 20 38 0.86 22 29
                   
21. Nikita Medvedev (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 42 17 21 38 0.90 54 7
22. Andrei Shcherbov (D) Yunior Kurgan 42 15 23 38 0.90 28 36
23. Deniss Baskatovs (RW) Prizma Riga 38 10 28 38 1.00 42 6
24. Nikolai Karasyov (F) MHC Klin 40 9 29 38 0.95 12 20
25. Anton Gorbenko (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 41 15 22 37 0.90 46 24
26. Andrei Kharlamov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 43 14 23 37 0.86 10 5
27. Pavel Osipov (F) Yunior Kurgan 41 11 26 37 0.90 16 22
28. Filipp Svyatyna (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 42 22 14 36 0.86 48 3
29. Pavel Pozdnyakov (F) Yunior Kurgan 42 19 17 36 0.86 38 20
30. Anton Prostotin (F) HK Chelny 42 15 21 36 0.86 75 5
                   
31. Alexander Makarov (F) Altay Barnaul Jr 42 13 23 36 0.86 18 12
32. Igor Dyachkov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 27 20 15 35 1.30 18 22
33. Dmitri Abramov (F) totals 36 19 16 35 0.97 48 9
    HK Rossosh 15 1 4 5 0.33 30 -9
    Yunior Kurgan 21 18 12 30 1.43 18 18
34. Alexander Petrov (F) MHK Dmitrov 40 11 24 35 0.88 44 5
35. Vladislav Dyupin (F) OGI Odintsovo 40 21 13 34 0.85 26 27
36. Vladislav Troshin (F) MHC Klin 36 13 21 34 0.94 70 1
37. Vadim Glyadentsev (RW) Ladia Togliatti 43 13 21 34 0.79 18 9
38. Vitali Tuzov (C/LW) Altay Barnaul Jr 42 18 15 33 0.79 73 16
39. Anton Abrarov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 44 18 15 33 0.75 28 20
40. Alexei Kondratyev (F) Yastreby Omsk 25 17 16 33 1.32 22 13
                   
41. Amiran Kurtanidze (F) MHK Zelenograd 40 16 17 33 0.83 60 19
42. Andrei Shmagin (D/LW) Angarski Yermak 39 19 13 32 0.82 20 5
43. Nikita Markovsky (RW/LW) Ladia Togliatti 38 18 14 32 0.84 57 13
44. Kristaps Riekstins (F) Prizma Riga 39 17 15 32 0.82 8 3
45. Maxim Kapiturov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 40 16 16 32 0.80 30 18
46. Yaroslav Yevdokimov (W) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 21 15 17 32 1.52 12 9
47. Aidar Shakirov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 30 15 17 32 1.07 22 16
48. Yevgeni Belov (F) Tverichi Tver 38 14 18 32 0.84 14 -1
49. Valters Freijs (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 40 13 19 32 0.80 50 16
50. Nikita Rogachyov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 42 10 22 32 0.76 38 24
                   
51. Regnars Kalinovskis (F) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 39 8 24 32 0.82 30 11
52. Vadim Guskov (W/C) MHK Dmitrov 35 21 10 31 0.89 47 9
53. Sergei V. Ivanov (C) Dizelist Penza 30 18 13 31 1.03 20 6
54. Alexander Nikitin (F) MHK Zelenograd 40 16 15 31 0.78 88 24
55. Daniels Riekstins (F) Prizma Riga 35 14 17 31 0.89 75 -2
56. Denis Tsyganov (F) MHK Dmitrov 40 13 18 31 0.78 12 9
57. Vladimir Borovkov (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 41 21 9 30 0.73 52 7
58. Igor Bogdanov (F) Kristall-Yunior Saratov 44 19 11 30 0.68 44 -6
59. Nikita Svintsitsky (C) Ladia Togliatti 44 14 16 30 0.68 20 11
60. Leonards Rimjans (F) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 35 13 17 30 0.86 28 19
                   
61. Yevgeni Sulimov (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 44 11 19 30 0.68 54 20
62. Roman Gorbachyov (F) HK Rossosh 44 17 12 29 0.66 4 -10
63. Ivan Mayorov (F) OGI Odintsovo 39 15 14 29 0.74 8 12
64. Edgars Arinieks (F) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 35 13 16 29 0.83 26 17
65. Vitali Buryak (F) Angarski Yermak 36 13 16 29 0.81 8 1
66. Artyom Verny (F) OGI Odintsovo 38 13 16 29 0.76 30 14
67. Sergei Karabulin (F) HK Belgorod 38 12 17 29 0.76 12 -5
68. Ilya Kondrashin (F) Dizelist Penza 39 10 19 29 0.74 16 6
69. Yegor Mazhuga (D) Yastreby Omsk 42 9 20 29 0.69 44 8
70. Vladislav Nikulin (F) Baltica Vilnius 39 12 16 28 0.72 30 4
                   
71. Ilya Slepukhin (F) MHK Zelenograd 40 12 16 28 0.70 14 18
72. Yuri Golovkin (W) Ladia Togliatti 43 12 16 28 0.65 38 23
73. Vasili Zhilov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 37 11 17 28 0.76 22 11
74. Askar Kamalov (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 41 11 17 28 0.68 10 12
75. Ivan Rysyov (F) Tverichi Tver 38 10 18 28 0.74 16 -21
76. Filipp Bobrovsky (F) MHK Zelenograd 39 10 18 28 0.72 30 14
77. Vitali Patrushev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 41 10 18 28 0.68 37 12
78. Vladislav Kaletnik (C/RW) Angarski Yermak 38 21 6 27 0.71 32 -2
79. Valeri Popovich (F) MHK Zelenograd 39 15 12 27 0.69 47 14
80. Daniil Yusherov (RW) Ladia Togliatti 39 13 14 27 0.69 34 18
                   
81. Andrei Polosukhin (F) MHK Dmitrov 40 12 15 27 0.68 10 7
82. Artyom Timofeyev (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 40 12 15 27 0.68 56 3
83. Alexander Sintyurin (F) MHK Dmitrov 40 15 11 26 0.65 24 9
84. Mikhail Kononov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 42 15 11 26 0.62 10 17
85. Andrei Repyakh (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 42 13 13 26 0.62 16 8
86. Daniil Akinshin (F) HK Rossosh 44 13 13 26 0.59 18 11
87. Alexander Saranchuk (F) Yastreby Omsk 29 12 14 26 0.90 18 11
88. Andrei Tarasov (LW) Ladia Togliatti 41 12 14 26 0.63 16 15
89. Dmitri Semyonov (F) HK Rossosh 44 12 14 26 0.59 22 10
90. Yan Shedlovsky (F) totals 33 10 16 26 0.79 20 2
    Yunior Kurgan 11 4 9 13 1.18 10 4
    HK Rossosh 22 6 7 13 0.59 10 -2
                   
91. Pavel Vasilyev (F) Prizma Riga 36 10 16 26 0.72 111 11
92. Juris Ziemins (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja-2 38 10 16 26 0.68 6 8
93. Mikhail Orlov (D) MHK Zelenograd 40 9 17 26 0.65 32 20
94. Dmitri Kovyazin (F) Altay Barnaul Jr 41 14 11 25 0.61 53 7
95. Artyom Grushin (F) Tverichi Tver 33 13 12 25 0.76 26 -13
96. Dmitri Tepkin (F) MHC Klin 40 13 12 25 0.63 18 5
97. Yegor Zykov (D) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 34 12 13 25 0.74 66 22
98. Maxim Ageyev (D) Sputnik Almetievsk 39 12 13 25 0.64 16 23
99. Yevgeni Belokrylov (RW) Altay Barnaul Jr 33 11 14 25 0.76 62 10
100. Andrei Belozyorov (F) HK Rossosh 44 11 14 25 0.57 10 -5
908 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Timur Bilyalov Irbis Kazan 23 1.52 .943
2. Ivan Borodkin Sputnik Almetievsk 33 1.83 .934
3. Kirill Brashkin Ladia Togliatti 10 1.59 .932
4. Nikolai Molkov Raketa Sarov 18 2.78 .931
5. Mikhail Fofanov MHC Klin 26 2.02 .929
6. Yevgeni Orlov Irbis Kazan 20 1.93 .928
7. Alexander Artemyev Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 25 1.67 .924
8. Alexei Krasikov MHK Dmitrov 15 1.77 .924
9. Nils Grinfogels HK Juniors Riga 22 2.36 .920
10. Denis Davydov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 10 2.17 .918
           
11. Reinis Petkus Metalurgs Liepaja-2 11 2.04 .917
12. Ints Bikars Prizma Riga 30 2.88 .916
13. Alexei Kiselyov Mechel Chelyabinsk 34 2.04 .914
14. Sergei Radlovsky MHC Klin 21 2.11 .914
15. Alexander Kuvshinchikov OGI Odintsovo 36 2.67 .912
16. Vladislav Rodin OGI Odintsovo 10 2.95 .912
17. Vadims Miscuks Metalurgs Liepaja-2 28 2.22 .910
18. Alexei Surovegin Dizelist Penza 12 2.27 .910
19. Vladislav U Yastreby Omsk 20 2.31 .910
20. Dmitri Surin Dizelist Penza 33 2.37 .910
           
21. Sergei Borger Mechel Chelyabinsk 20 2.64 .909
22. Matvei Morozov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 14 2.77 .908
23. Timur Iskhakov Sputnik Almetievsk 18 2.48 .907
24. Yuri Baturin Yunior Kurgan 14 2.13 .906
25. Pavel Shegalo MHK Dmitrov 14 2.34 .906
26. Ilya Bobrov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 29 2.70 .904
27. Ilya Rumyantsev HK Belgorod 35 3.29 .903
28. Oleg Nazarov Tverichi Tver 10 3.72 .903
29. Maxim Yermakov Molniya Ryazan 28 3.87 .903
30. Alexander Brovchenko Ladia Togliatti 34 2.10 .902
           
31. Maksims Resetnikovs HK Juniors Riga 17 2.65 .902
32. Vitali Pantykin HK Rossosh 19 2.73 .902
33. Anton Gichev Batyr Neftekamsk 34 2.11 .901
34. Artur Kaipayev Yunior Kurgan 30 2.23 .901
35. Dmitri Bezrukov Raketa Sarov 14 3.37 .901
36. Nikita Silinsky HK Belgorod 11 3.38 .901
37. Vladislav Kuzmin Baltica Vilnius 29 3.13 .900
38. Vladimir Chernyshev HK Rossosh 14 2.79 .899
39. Ramis Sadikov Tverichi Tver 19 3.54 .898
40. Gleb Naumov Kristall-Yunior Saratov 20 3.75 .897
           
41. Filip Lüley Baltica Vilnius 13 3.32 .894
42. Yuri Nikolov Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 31 3.43 .894
43. Denis Khramtsov Yastreby Omsk 24 3.30 .891
44. Andrei Semeshko Angarski Yermak 22 3.48 .887
45. Danila Mokshantsev Kristall-Yunior Saratov 17 3.95 .886
46. Alexander Shishkin Raketa Sarov 19 4.08 .885
47. Alexander Volkov HK Chelny 30 2.84 .882
48. Sergei Belov Molniya Ryazan 22 4.79 .881
49. Mikhail Tupikov Metallurg Mednogorsk 22 2.65 .878
50. Ilya Krivich Altay Barnaul Jr 42 2.50 .877
           
51. Vladimir Kovalyov Kristall-Yunior Saratov 16 3.74 .875
52. Mikhail Gulimov HK Rossosh 10 3.94 .875
53. Vladislav Obrezkov Metallurg Mednogorsk 24 2.42 .872
54. Andrei Ivanov MHK Zelenograd 22 2.76 .871
55. Oleg Ratnikov Tverichi Tver 16 4.74 .865
56. Zelimkhan Surakatov Angarski Yermak 17 3.90 .864
57. Alexander Pasynkov MHK Zelenograd 20 2.75 .858
58. Danil Manerov Metallurg-M Serov 28 5.43 .857
59. Alexander Serdyukov Molniya Ryazan 11 6.44 .857
60. Karlis Zakrevskis Prizma Riga 12 4.63 .855
           
61. Raivis Turks Prizma Riga 10 5.74 .847
62. Artyom Anikin Platina Chisinau 27 6.70 .838
63. Sergei Zubkov HK Chelny 10 4.04 .826
64. Ivan Suvorov Metallurg-M Serov 11 6.56 .822
65. Mikhail Kalachyov Metallurg-M Serov 22 7.27 .814
66. Alexander Leontyev Platina Chisinau 14 7.93 .804
67. Rustem Bakirov Platina Chisinau 21 7.45 .799
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Denis Kosarev Irbis Kazan 1 0.00 1.000
2. Dmitri Kornishin OGI Odintsovo 1 0.00 1.000
3. Alexander Sobolev Angarski Yermak 1 0.00 1.000
4. Alexei Nosov Altay Barnaul Jr 3 2.03 .944
5. Denis Chaltsev MHK Dmitrov 5 1.75 .918
6. Gleb Rybakov Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 2.76 .915
7. Ilya Khalyavin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 5 1.24 .914
8. Kristers Gudlevskis HK Juniors Riga 2 3.00 .913
9. Yevgeni Yaroslavlev Irbis Kazan 2 1.50 .909
10. Filip Orcik Baltica Vilnius 4 2.93 .907
           
11. Alexander Katsevich MHK Zelenograd 5 2.30 .902
12. Pavel Bykov Ladia Togliatti 8 2.55 .902
13. Ilyas Gafiullin Batyr Neftekamsk 9 2.80 .901
14. Roman Kupriyanov HK Chelny 5 2.28 .900
15. Vyacheslav Zdorovtsev Yastreby Omsk 5 1.71 .897
16. Alexei Zakharov HK Chelny 3 3.00 .896
17. Lev Kuzemchenko Angarski Yermak 8 3.22 .896
18. Ilya Protsenko Krasnoyarskie Rysi 6 2.78 .895
19. Nikita Luginin Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 2.94 .893
20. Konstantin Kolobakhin HK Belgorod 6 3.45 .891
           
21. Janis Irbe HK Juniors Riga 6 3.12 .890
22. Ilya Gutsevich MHK Dmitrov 8 3.00 .883
23. Vladimir Kadykov MHK Zelenograd 3 2.60 .875
24. Dmitri Maltsev Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 4.43 .875
25. Dmitri Rybochkin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 8 2.22 .867
26. Yegor Chernyshyov Dizelist Penza 2 4.21 .860
27. Alexander Katsevich MHK Dmitrov 4 4.01 .857
28. Filipp Belyanin Krasnoyarskie Rysi 2 2.62 .850
29. Simas Baltrunas Metalurgs Liepaja-2 8 3.51 .843
30. Filipp Belyanin Metallurg-M Serov 2 5.71 .837
           
31. Anton Merkulov Batyr Neftekamsk 7 2.86 .817
32. Maxim Chegodayev Metallurg-M Serov 2 7.58 .816
33. Boriss Tretjakovs Metalurgs Liepaja-2 1 6.00 .813
108 goalies found | Previous page | Next page