Premium Filter
2013-2014 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sergei V. Ivanov (C) Dizelist Penza 37 20 32 52 1.41 36 9
2. Ilnar Dinmukhametov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 38 25 25 50 1.32 24 28
3. Denis Tsyganov (F) Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 28 29 19 48 1.71 8 32
4. Maxim Lyakh (F) Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 31 15 30 45 1.45 8 39
5. Nikita Vasilyev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 38 15 30 45 1.18 55 24
6. Alexander Podstavkin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 38 21 23 44 1.16 40 22
7. Daniil Orekhin (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 36 13 31 44 1.22 50 21
8. Alexei Nechkin (F) Gornyak Uchaly 33 25 16 41 1.24 18 13
9. Maris Dilevka (LW/RW) Platina Chisinau 33 18 23 41 1.24 67 19
10. Vladislav Barulin (RW) MHK Zelenograd 29 21 19 40 1.38 12 17
                   
11. Andrei Zhvachkin (RW) Angarsky Yermak 35 17 21 38 1.09 22 3
12. Alexander Borisenkov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 36 16 22 38 1.06 26 21
13. Andrei Kopylov (C) Angarsky Yermak 36 14 24 38 1.06 32 0
14. Ivan Komov (F) totals 33 13 23 36 1.09 14 -2
    HK Odintsovo 25 12 18 30 1.20 10 2
    HK Belgorod 8 1 5 6 0.75 4 -4
15. Roman Krikunenko (C/RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 25 10 26 36 1.44 6 27
16. Martin Koutnik (LW) Platina Chisinau 34 18 17 35 1.03 20 10
17. Maxim Kapiturov (C/RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 38 16 19 35 0.92 22 24
18. Yevgeni Filin (LW) Sputnik Almetievsk 20 20 14 34 1.70 14 18
19. Nikita Titov (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 38 17 17 34 0.89 28 5
20. Nikita Safronov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 26 19 14 33 1.27 18 21
                   
21. Danil Yurtaikin (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 22 14 19 33 1.50 4 20
22. Anatoli Nagovitsyn (F) Gornyak Uchaly 36 13 20 33 0.92 10 11
23. Vitali Buryak (F) Angarsky Yermak 33 21 11 32 0.97 16 -2
24. Kirill Poplevin (F) MHK Zelenograd 32 16 16 32 1.00 47 9
25. Alexander Zubritsky (F) Irbis Kazan 27 12 20 32 1.19 53 12
26. Denis Vdovin (F) totals 31 18 13 31 1.00 34 16
    HK Odintsovo 26 16 13 29 1.12 16 14
    MHK Zelenograd 5 2 0 2 0.40 18 2
27. Vladimir Borovkov (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 34 17 13 30 0.88 73 4
28. Vitali Tuzov (C/LW) Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 33 16 14 30 0.91 38 11
29. Artyom Kolonistov (LW/RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 27 15 15 30 1.11 12 23
30. Vladislav Lomakin (F) Elta Lipetsk 27 13 17 30 1.11 22 -3
                   
31. Dmitri Solomatin (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 38 18 11 29 0.76 28 1
32. Nikita Merenkov (LW) Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 37 15 14 29 0.78 6 13
33. Sergei Gorbunov (F) MHK Dmitrov 34 13 15 28 0.82 8 4
34. Vadim Ageyev (F) Elta Lipetsk 27 12 16 28 1.04 36 -14
35. Nikolai Strebkov (F) Tverichi Tver 29 11 17 28 0.97 12 -2
36. Ilya Shubovich (LW/C) Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 37 10 18 28 0.76 16 11
37. Valters Freijs (RW) totals 26 10 17 27 1.04 16 14
    Baltica Vilnius 18 8 13 21 1.17 10 10
    Platina Chisinau 8 2 4 6 0.75 6 4
38. Alexander Lachikhin (F) Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 32 9 18 27 0.84 26 22
39. Mikhail Orlov (D) MHK Zelenograd 30 8 19 27 0.90 26 18
40. Pavel Zhdakhin (LW) Tverichi Tver 24 18 8 26 1.08 30 -5
                   
41. Leonards Rimjans (F) totals 26 13 13 26 1.00 30 13
    Baltica Vilnius 18 9 10 19 1.06 16 6
    Platina Chisinau 8 4 3 7 0.88 14 7
42. Yuri Lomakin (F) Elta Lipetsk 27 13 13 26 0.96 12 -5
43. Stanislav Tretyakov (C) Yastreby Omsk 37 13 13 26 0.70 8 -4
44. Igor Kokunko (F) Elta Lipetsk 33 11 15 26 0.79 8 -7
45. Ivan Shutkin (F) Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 37 10 16 26 0.70 26 12
46. Dinar Latypov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 38 10 16 26 0.68 32 15
47. Daniil Akinshin (F) HK Rossosh 35 9 17 26 0.74 12 18
48. Dmitri Semyonov (F) HK Rossosh 35 8 18 26 0.74 20 16
49. Igor Tolkunov (LW/C) Dizelist Penza 34 7 19 26 0.76 47 18
50. Nikita Soshnin (LW) Irbis Kazan 38 4 22 26 0.68 12 8
                   
51. Alexander Makarov (F) Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 26 15 10 25 0.96 10 9
52. Vladislav Klepikov (F) HK Rossosh 34 15 10 25 0.74 22 7
53. Nikita Zhukov (C) Dizelist Penza 38 15 10 25 0.66 18 7
54. Linar Sadretdinov (F) Izhevskaya Stal Izhevsk 38 13 12 25 0.66 44 -12
55. Alexei Simanzhenkov (F) Elta Lipetsk 22 12 13 25 1.14 12 -3
56. Edgars Arinieks (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 38 12 13 25 0.66 20 20
57. Ivan Prokhorov (F) MHK Zelenograd 32 11 14 25 0.78 12 12
58. Andrei Belozyorov (F) HK Rossosh 35 11 14 25 0.71 18 3
59. Romans Nekludovs (C/LW) Platina Chisinau 33 8 17 25 0.76 45 6
60. Ilya Kholmogorov (F) Izhevskaya Stal Izhevsk 38 8 17 25 0.66 4 -14
                   
61. Maxim Babinchuk (D/F) Angarsky Yermak 30 7 18 25 0.83 24 3
62. Dmitri Antonov (LW/RW) Gornyak Uchaly 37 4 21 25 0.68 24 10
63. Dmitri Pushkaryov (F) HK Odintsovo 26 13 11 24 0.92 16 0
64. Andrei Balaba (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 28 12 12 24 0.86 20 9
65. Stanislav Ishchenko (F) MHK Zelenograd 26 10 14 24 0.92 41 12
66. Yevgeni Kormakov (F) Irbis Kazan 34 8 16 24 0.71 8 -6
67. Artyom Zakharov (D/F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 38 8 16 24 0.63 16 3
68. Martins Oskars Freimanis (D) totals 26 7 17 24 0.92 32 8
    Baltica Vilnius 18 5 12 17 0.94 20 4
    Platina Chisinau 8 2 5 7 0.88 12 4
69. Roman Gorbunov (RW) Raketa Sarov 28 14 9 23 0.82 59 1
70. Radek Janousek (F) Platina Chisinau 34 12 11 23 0.68 26 -9
                   
71. Alexei Fadeyev (F) Metallurg Mednogorsk 37 12 11 23 0.62 18 -5
72. Vitali Dziov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 30 9 14 23 0.77 6 0
73. Vladislav Savin (F) Raketa Sarov 30 8 15 23 0.77 36 3
74. Sergei Surin (F) Gornyak Uchaly 38 8 15 23 0.61 8 11
75. Gennadi Meshcheryakov (F) Elta Lipetsk 31 7 16 23 0.74 55 -7
76. Valeri Glukhov (D) Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 37 7 16 23 0.62 20 11
77. Nikita Samoilov (F) HK Rossosh 33 5 18 23 0.70 14 -3
78. Vsevolod Tolstushko (D) MHK Dmitrov 30 3 20 23 0.77 80 3
79. Yevgeni Belokrylov (RW) Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 36 14 8 22 0.61 38 6
80. Daniil Tarakanchikov (F) Dizelist Penza 30 11 11 22 0.73 10 8
                   
81. Vladislav Gribov (F) Raketa Sarov 34 11 11 22 0.65 26 -3
82. Danila Andreyev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 36 10 12 22 0.61 0 14
83. Alexander Tarasov (RW) Dizelist Penza 14 9 13 22 1.57 8 15
84. Alexander Dolgushev (D) Gornyak Uchaly 38 8 14 22 0.58 24 17
85. Viktor Plastinin (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 29 4 18 22 0.76 16 10
86. Ilya Yakovlev (C) Dizelist Penza 33 14 7 21 0.64 10 8
87. Ostap Krivchenko (F) Molniya Ryazan 34 14 7 21 0.62 66 -3
88. Artyom Valeyev (F) Irbis Kazan 29 12 9 21 0.72 4 11
89. Rafael Mukhametzyanov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 29 12 9 21 0.72 20 8
90. Vladimir Kharkov (F) MHK Zelenograd 25 10 11 21 0.84 26 4
                   
91. Dmitri Krivonosov (F) HK Rossosh 35 10 11 21 0.60 28 1
92. Vitali Ageyev (LW) Angarsky Yermak 37 10 11 21 0.57 16 -8
93. Artur Tyanulin (RW) Irbis Kazan 23 9 12 21 0.91 4 -1
94. Yan Shedlovsky (F) HK Rossosh 35 7 14 21 0.60 26 6
95. Maxim Ageyev (D) Sputnik Almetievsk 36 6 15 21 0.58 32 13
96. Yaroslav Khromykh (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 38 6 15 21 0.55 14 10
97. Yevgeni Smirnov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 26 13 7 20 0.77 8 11
98. Igor Drozdov (F) HK Belgorod 21 12 8 20 0.95 20 4
99. Alexander Saranchuk (F) Yastreby Omsk 31 12 8 20 0.65 10 4
100. Artyom Pimenov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 29 11 9 20 0.69 12 10
792 players found | Previous page | Next page
2013-2014 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Anton Krasotkin Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 16 1.37 .947 11 2 0 3 834 338 19
2. Alexei Kiselyov Mechel Chelyabinsk 35 1.74 .928 27 4 0 4 1892 713 55
3. Semyon Ryabov HK Rossosh 14 2.22 .925 8 5 0 1 784 359 29
4. Andrei Sukhanov Raketa Sarov 16 2.29 .923 7 5 0 3 814 370 31
5. Stanislav Zhuchin Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 24 1.52 .921 18 3 0 4 1344 394 34
6. Yuri Baturin MHK Dmitrov 16 1.81 .919 8 4 0 1 894 305 27
7. Timur Iskhakov Sputnik Almetievsk 17 2.43 .919 10 3 0 0 814 376 33
8. Ivan Borodkin Sputnik Almetievsk 26 2.44 .916 14 8 0 1 1478 657 60
9. Danil Manerov Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 29 2.56 .916 10 12 0 3 1501 696 64
10. Vladislav Kuzmin totals 16 2.85 .912 7 7 0 1 970 476 46
    Baltica Vilnius 11 3.25 .910 4 6 0 0 665 362 36
    MHK Zelenograd 5 1.97 .919 3 1 0 1 305 114 10
                         
11. Vyacheslav Novitsky Yastreby Omsk 32 2.44 .909 13 14 0 2 1724 703 70
12. Vladislav Dyakonov totals 26 2.77 .908 13 8 0 2 1472 670 68
    HK Odintsovo 21 2.92 .907 9 7 0 2 1172 557 57
    MHK Dmitrov 5 2.20 .911 4 1 0 0 300 113 11
13. Nikita Luginin Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 17 2.60 .906 7 3 0 2 809 338 35
14. Artur Gaidullin Gornyak Uchaly 33 1.98 .905 21 6 0 5 1700 533 56
15. Pavel Shegalo Izhevskaya Stal Izhevsk 19 3.54 .905 2 13 0 1 1035 580 61
16. Anton Gichev Batyr Neftekamsk 27 2.09 .904 14 7 0 1 1524 498 53
17. Ilya Rumyantsev HK Belgorod 17 2.58 .904 5 6 0 2 745 303 32
18. Dmitri Yakunin HK Belgorod 26 2.86 .903 12 10 0 3 1302 574 62
19. Dmitri Surin Dizelist Penza 22 2.34 .901 9 8 0 2 1230 435 48
20. Artyom Leontyev Irbis Kazan 13 2.50 .900 4 4 0 1 648 243 27
                         
21. Danil Kudashev Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 18 2.27 .897 10 4 0 0 897 297 34
22. Ivan Rogalyov Gornyak Uchaly 12 2.48 .897 6 4 0 0 509 183 21
23. Adel Sibgatullin MHK Dmitrov 12 2.32 .896 6 4 0 3 621 206 24
24. Alexei Yelkin Izhevskaya Stal Izhevsk 18 3.33 .893 2 11 0 0 903 419 50
25. Denis Kosarev Irbis Kazan 28 2.47 .889 15 10 0 3 1553 510 64
26. Ilya Protsenko Krasnoyarskie Rysi 13 3.05 .889 2 7 0 0 650 263 33
27. Dmitri Bezrukov Raketa Sarov 21 3.51 .889 5 14 0 1 1077 507 63
28. Sergey Belov Molniya Ryazan 23 4.21 .889 3 16 0 1 1255 703 88
29. Ilya Krivich Krasnoyarskie Rysi 25 3.80 .888 2 13 0 0 1153 577 73
30. Alexei Surovegin Dizelist Penza 18 2.77 .887 9 6 0 2 977 352 45
                         
31. Vladislav Obrezkov Metallurg Mednogorsk 31 2.83 .886 9 15 0 3 1696 622 80
32. Yegor Tamachakov Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 29 2.45 .884 16 6 0 2 1638 513 67
33. Dmitri Valov Batyr Neftekamsk 15 2.81 .883 7 5 0 2 769 272 36
34. Vladimir Kovalyov Kristall-Yunior Saratov 13 3.59 .883 3 7 0 1 719 324 43
35. Andrei Trykin MHK Zelenograd 12 3.14 .880 6 2 0 1 649 249 34
36. Andrei Semeshko Angarsky Yermak 24 3.76 .879 3 11 0 0 1355 615 85
37. Oleg Ratnikov Tverichi Tver 17 4.31 .877 4 10 0 0 919 472 66
38. Alexander Lyubavsky MHK Zelenograd 19 2.64 .875 10 5 0 1 1000 307 44
39. Yevgeni Babich HK Rossosh 16 3.02 .873 6 2 0 1 775 268 39
40. Maxim Yermakov Elta Lipetsk 26 4.14 .871 9 16 0 0 1537 716 106
                         
41. Vyacheslav Limasov Metallurg Mednogorsk 16 3.45 .869 4 4 0 1 610 233 35
42. Anton Bek Molniya Ryazan 16 4.49 .869 4 9 0 0 802 397 60
43. Oleg Nazarov Tverichi Tver 16 3.93 .867 3 11 0 0 962 411 63
44. Vadims Miscuks Platina Chisinau 28 2.92 .863 12 12 0 2 1601 492 78
45. Zelimkhan Surakatov Angarsky Yermak 18 4.36 .854 7 8 0 0 896 380 65
46. Arseni Slobodchikov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 10 4.43 .844 2 6 0 0 434 173 32
47. Gleb Naumov Kristall-Yunior Saratov 21 5.40 .829 0 20 0 0 1057 460 95
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Artur Gilmutdinov Batyr Neftekamsk 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 9 3 0
2. Ilya Chernov Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 6 1.49 .947 2 2 0 1 282 124 7
3. Denis Kostin Yastreby Omsk 4 1.47 .933 2 1 0 0 245 83 6
4. Maxim Borisov Dizelist Penza 4 1.81 .933 1 0 0 0 100 42 3
5. Vitali Pantykin HK Rossosh 5 1.85 .917 2 3 0 0 227 77 7
6. Sergei Borger Mechel Chelyabinsk 8 2.11 .917 3 0 0 0 171 66 6
7. Alexander Zubarev Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 8 2.14 .915 4 1 0 0 421 162 15
8. Kirill Pustovalov HK Rossosh 5 2.39 .896 1 2 0 0 201 69 8
9. Konstantin Kolobakhin Gornyak Uchaly 7 2.35 .889 1 0 0 0 77 24 3
10. Alexander Mullin Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 4 2.63 .887 1 1 0 0 137 47 6
                         
11. Alexander Kuvshinchikov HK Odintsovo 6 3.30 .887 4 2 0 0 310 134 17
12. Alexei Nosov Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 5 2.88 .877 2 2 0 0 188 64 9
13. Yevgeni Nikishin MHK Dmitrov 5 2.77 .872 3 1 0 0 239 75 11
14. Konstantin Lobachyov Yastreby Omsk 2 3.23 .870 0 0 0 0 130 47 7
15. Konstantin Diyament Izhevskaya Stal Izhevsk 9 4.43 .869 0 3 0 0 380 186 28
16. Yevgeni Rystin HK Rossosh 3 3.26 .857 2 1 0 0 129 42 7
17. Ilya Frolov Elta Lipetsk 4 4.61 .855 0 1 0 0 118 53 9
18. Vladimir Rozhkov Mechel Chelyabinsk 6 2.82 .853 1 1 0 0 213 58 10
19. Anton Nemygin Tverichi Tver 3 5.69 .853 0 1 0 0 53 29 5
20. Nikita Ignatenko Raketa Sarov 3 3.06 .851 1 2 0 0 138 40 7
                         
21. Klavs Deimonds Osins Prizma Riga 1 7.84 .846 0 0 0 0 16 11 2
22. Kirill Kucher Irbis Kazan 3 3.85 .844 0 1 0 0 110 38 7
23. Vladislav U Yastreby Omsk 1 4.50 .842 0 0 0 0 40 16 3
24. Simas Baltrunas Baltica Vilnius 8 4.04 .830 2 4 0 0 490 161 33
25. Ivan Kondratyev Berkuty Kubani Krasnodar 5 2.50 .822 2 1 0 0 313 60 13
26. Alexander Serdyukov Platina Chisinau 4 3.25 .807 1 2 0 1 204 46 11
27. Vladimir Chernyshev Raketa Sarov 2 6.05 .800 0 0 0 0 20 8 2
28. Pavel Melnikov Kristall-Yunior Saratov 6 5.17 .798 0 3 0 0 268 91 23
29. Ilya Dubakin Elta Lipetsk 8 6.98 .791 0 6 0 0 336 148 39
30. Roman Ukhalov Yastreby Omsk 3 6.51 .761 0 2 0 0 102 35 11
                         
31. Vladimir Volodin HK Odintsovo 4 7.77 .755 0 2 0 0 93 37 12
32. Toms Konrads Prizma Riga 1 10.74 .714 0 1 0 0 45 20 8
33. Valeri Nebogatov Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 4.75 .667 0 0 0 0 13 2 1
34. Reinis Petkus Platina Chisinau 6 4.77 .592 2 2 0 0 252 29 20
35. Maksims Resetnikovs Prizma Riga 1 5.00 .167 0 1 0 0 60 1 5
36. Alexander Voskresensky MHK Zelenograd 0 - - - - - - - - -
37. Alexander Sobolev Angarsky Yermak 0 - - - - - - - - -
38. Artur Pavliukov Baltica Vilnius 0 - - - - - - - - -
39. Andrei Fedotov MHK Dmitrov 0 - - - - - - - - -
40. Alexander Zheleznov Molniya Ryazan 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Sergei Radlovsky MHK Dmitrov 0 - - - - - - - - -
42. Nikita Rodkin MHK Dmitrov 0 - - - - - - - - -
43. Artur Misbakhov Sputnik Almetievsk 0 - - - - - - - - -