Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2014-2015 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sergei V. Ivanov (C) HK Rossosh 52 23 70 93 1.79 27 52
2. Dmitri Ismagilov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 50 37 54 91 1.82 26 32
3. Alexander Tsukanov (F) totals 55 47 36 83 1.51 101 23
    HK Bryansk 31 38 25 63 2.03 87 12
    MHK Dmitrov 24 9 11 20 0.83 14 11
4. Andrei Belozyorov (LW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 50 46 37 83 1.66 54 45
5. Nikita Safronov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 45 41 36 77 1.71 40 49
6. Alexander Loktev (C) HK Belgorod 60 42 33 75 1.25 94 6
7. Anatoli Nagovitsyn (F) Gornyak Uchaly 48 34 40 74 1.54 26 26
8. Yuri Lomakin (F) totals 50 18 55 73 1.46 40 21
    MHK Klin Sportivnyi 18 3 6 9 0.50 18 4
    HK Belgorod 32 15 49 64 2.00 22 17
9. Vadim Ageyev (F) HK Yelets 54 29 42 71 1.32 34 -7
10. Vladislav Barulin (RW) MHK Zelenograd 55 44 26 70 1.27 38 29
                   
11. Stanislav Ishchenko (F) MHK Dmitrov 61 30 36 66 1.08 34 35
12. Nikita Vasilyev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 49 19 47 66 1.35 34 29
13. Alexei Komlev (F) MHK Zelenograd 59 27 38 65 1.10 28 24
14. Nikita Merenkov (LW) Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 48 32 31 63 1.31 24 26
15. Daniil Akinshin (F) HK Rossosh 52 32 31 63 1.21 12 44
16. Vladislav Lomakin (F) totals 47 21 42 63 1.34 126 20
    MHK Klin Sportivnyi 17 5 4 9 0.53 54 2
    HK Belgorod 30 16 38 54 1.80 72 18
17. Dmitri Antonov (LW/RW) Gornyak Uchaly 49 27 34 61 1.25 22 35
18. Andrei Belozyorov (F) HK Rossosh 59 26 34 60 1.02 36 23
19. Sergei Skvortsov (F) totals 55 24 36 60 1.09 56 -7
    Draguny Mozhaysk 35 23 29 52 1.49 36 -7
    MHK Dmitrov 20 1 7 8 0.40 20 0
20. Nikita Bukiya (F) HK Rossosh 58 24 34 58 1.00 30 47
                   
21. Sergei Surin (F) Gornyak Uchaly 48 17 41 58 1.21 24 18
22. Denis Zimin (F) Raketa Sarov 60 29 28 57 0.95 91 13
23. Alexander Menshchikov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 45 28 28 56 1.24 36 37
24. Ilya Shubovich (LW/C) Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 50 28 28 56 1.12 6 18
25. Pavel Novozhilov (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 60 26 30 56 0.93 54 -5
26. Mikhail Rumynin (F) Raketa Sarov 56 26 28 54 0.96 119 12
27. Leonards Rimjans (F) MHK Dmitrov 57 23 31 54 0.95 83 38
28. Maxim Kapiturov (C/RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 31 22 31 53 1.71 16 40
29. Maxim Kolokolov (F) Raketa Sarov 60 26 26 52 0.87 18 3
30. Pavel Shirokov (F) Zalgiris Vilnius 54 28 23 51 0.94 44 13
                   
31. Sergei Melnikov (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 61 25 26 51 0.84 81 34
32. Ilya Smirnov (F) Tverichi Tver 57 35 15 50 0.88 45 4
33. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 56 24 26 50 0.89 26 -4
34. Gleb Khvoles (F) Zalgiris Vilnius 54 23 27 50 0.93 14 17
35. Yaroslav Khromykh (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 50 13 37 50 1.00 40 16
36. Konstantin Ryzhov (C) Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 50 13 37 50 1.00 68 25
37. Alexander Gibert (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 50 24 25 49 0.98 18 14
38. Imants Lescovs (D) MHK Zelenograd 53 20 29 49 0.93 56 29
39. Pavel Shcherbakov (F) HK Yelets 56 17 32 49 0.88 110 5
40. Ilnar Dinmukhametov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 47 26 22 48 1.02 20 8
                   
41. Nikolai Strebkov (F) Tverichi Tver 59 25 23 48 0.81 64 10
42. Vladislav Kara (RW/LW) Toronto Maple Leafs Draguny Mozhaysk 40 21 27 48 1.20 109 -14
43. Vladislav Shalayev (F) Raketa Sarov 58 19 29 48 0.83 59 2
44. Yevgeni Shevchuk (D) HK Rossosh 47 20 27 47 1.00 88 43
45. Vladislav Skorokhodov (F) MHK Dmitrov 60 30 16 46 0.77 22 21
46. Fyodor Khoroshev (D) MHK Molot Perm 41 18 28 46 1.12 81 12
47. Danielius Nomanovas (C) Zalgiris Vilnius 53 18 28 46 0.87 117 23
48. Mikhail Popov (F) MHK Molot Perm 46 13 33 46 1.00 49 12
49. Andrei Mysin (F) MHK Molot Perm 39 20 25 45 1.15 56 7
50. Daniil Tryapichkin (F) HK Yelets 56 20 25 45 0.80 70 1
                   
51. Ilja Makarovs (D) MHK Dmitrov 58 18 27 45 0.78 50 34
52. Ilja Cetvertak (C/W) Zalgiris Vilnius 52 15 30 45 0.87 41 28
53. Dmitri Gurkov (C) Zalgiris Vilnius 58 13 32 45 0.78 38 8
54. Ivan Barabanov (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 38 23 21 44 1.16 8 21
55. Igor Kokunko (F) HK Yelets 34 20 24 44 1.29 32 -3
56. Maxim Gazenkampf (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 48 23 20 43 0.90 55 10
57. Yegor Vlasov (F) totals 54 18 25 43 0.80 14 7
    HK Bryansk 26 12 18 30 1.15 8 1
    HK Rossosh 28 6 7 13 0.46 6 6
58. Nikita Mironov (F) Raketa Sarov 57 17 26 43 0.75 91 -6
59. Filip Nemcek (C) Draguny Mozhaysk 32 16 27 43 1.34 4 -8
60. Artyom Kora (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 57 26 16 42 0.74 14 12
                   
61. Sergei Sukharev (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 50 18 24 42 0.84 55 20
62. Ilya Kholmogorov (F) Progress Glazov 47 17 25 42 0.89 8 -2
63. Maxim Yatskanich (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 60 16 26 42 0.70 42 1
64. Mikhail Urazov (RW) totals 40 13 29 42 1.05 20 16
    MHK Klin Sportivnyi 36 13 28 41 1.14 18 20
    HK Belgorod 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 -4
65. Alexei Plyusnin (F) MHK Molot Perm 50 25 16 41 0.82 82 6
66. Dmitri Gromov (F) Molniya Ryazan 59 22 19 41 0.70 42 17
67. Ilya Skvortsov (RW) totals 40 21 20 41 1.03 30 25
    Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 0
    Krasnoyarskie Rysi 36 20 17 37 1.03 28 25
68. Andrei Belevich (C) Dinamo-Raubichi 60 20 21 41 0.68 48 2
69. Andrei Kopylov (C) Angarsky Yermak 40 19 22 41 1.03 52 -16
70. Nikita Akzhigitov (LW) Angarsky Yermak 40 18 23 41 1.03 22 2
                   
71. Alexander Nikolishin (C) HK Rossosh 50 17 24 41 0.82 8 17
72. Vladimir Borovkov (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 29 16 25 41 1.41 44 20
73. Stanislav Kevlin (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 59 13 28 41 0.70 20 16
74. Oleg Portnov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 47 19 21 40 0.85 48 21
75. Alexei Pyrin (F) totals 45 18 22 40 0.89 42 22
    MHK Dmitrov 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 0
    Zalgiris Vilnius 44 18 22 40 0.91 42 22
76. Dmitri Ryzhkov (D) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 45 17 23 40 0.89 141 20
77. Alexei Klyuyev (F) Raketa Sarov 48 17 23 40 0.83 36 23
78. Ruslan Frolov (D) HK Yelets 51 17 23 40 0.78 159 1
79. Nikita Medvedev (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 48 12 28 40 0.83 102 5
80. Pyotr Pirogov (F) totals 44 11 29 40 0.91 122 17
    MHK Dmitrov 29 6 19 25 0.86 63 8
    MHK Zelenograd 15 5 10 15 1.00 59 9
                   
81. Vadim Mustafayev (F) Zalgiris Vilnius 60 27 12 39 0.65 24 18
82. Vladislav Nikulin (F) Zalgiris Vilnius 58 22 17 39 0.67 64 17
83. Igor Bondyrev (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 62 22 17 39 0.63 60 25
84. Pavel Pishchalnikov (F) Progress Glazov 48 18 21 39 0.81 32 8
85. Dmitri Kormilov (F) Draguny Mozhaysk 48 18 21 39 0.81 60 -45
86. Maxim Tebenkov (F) totals 48 16 23 39 0.81 30 10
    MHK Klin Sportivnyi 38 14 21 35 0.92 22 9
    Molniya Ryazan 10 2 2 4 0.40 8 1
87. Roman Krikunenko (C/W) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 24 15 24 39 1.63 38 21
88. Denis Vdovin (F) MHK Dmitrov 56 15 24 39 0.70 71 32
89. Ivan Danilov (RW/LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 60 20 18 38 0.63 20 26
90. Mikhail Konovalov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 49 16 22 38 0.78 52 19
                   
91. Roman Shuvalov (F) MHK Molot Perm 50 16 22 38 0.76 18 9
92. Oleg Khromov (RW) Tverichi Tver 60 15 23 38 0.63 36 2
93. Vladislav Volkov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 48 14 24 38 0.79 16 12
94. Alexei Simanzhenkov (F) HK Yelets 56 12 26 38 0.68 72 3
95. Yevgeni Smirnov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 39 7 31 38 0.97 14 18
96. Maksims Abrasins (D) HK Bryansk 53 7 31 38 0.72 72 -4
97. Alexander Saburov (F) MHK Zelenograd 56 23 14 37 0.66 24 5
98. Ivan Kotashenko (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 40 21 16 37 0.93 44 -1
99. Nikita Samoilov (LW/RW) Batyr Neftekamsk 48 19 18 37 0.77 8 16
100. Vitali Ageyev (LW) Angarsky Yermak 50 18 19 37 0.74 24 -19
913 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Alexei Artamkin Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 16 1.00 .951 13 1 0 6 957 311 16
2. Danil Kudashev Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 39 1.62 .935 26 8 0 6 2192 847 59
3. Ilya Konovalov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 11 1.52 .933 7 2 0 2 513 180 13
4. Semyon Ryabov MHK Zelenograd 34 2.03 .927 19 10 0 3 2044 873 69
5. Igor Tyalo Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 10 2.31 .927 7 3 0 2 572 279 22
6. Mikhail Finagin MHK Dmitrov 41 1.92 .926 30 6 0 7 2224 883 71
7. Artur Gaidullin Gornyak Uchaly 36 1.94 .919 24 3 0 5 2015 740 65
8. Vitali Pantykin HK Rossosh 52 1.98 .917 36 8 0 4 3002 1090 99
9. Maxim Yershov MHK Klin Sportivnyi 31 2.23 .917 15 7 0 2 1506 617 56
10. Alexander Mullin Molniya Ryazan 17 2.64 .915 9 6 0 2 887 419 39
                         
11. Vadims Miscuks Zalgiris Vilnius 38 2.63 .914 19 13 0 3 2171 1005 95
12. Ivan Rogalyov Gornyak Uchaly 20 2.36 .913 12 2 0 2 917 378 36
13. Oleg Nazarov Tverichi Tver 38 2.86 .913 15 18 0 1 2204 1106 105
14. Vladislav Dyakonov MHK Dmitrov 33 2.39 .912 17 5 0 1 1660 683 66
15. Artur Misbakhov Sputnik Almetievsk 36 2.86 .912 14 14 0 4 1949 967 93
16. Konstantin Komarikov Mechel Chelyabinsk 25 2.43 .911 14 3 0 3 1185 493 48
17. Pavel Bykov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 14 2.52 .910 5 5 0 1 716 304 30
18. Vladislav Obrezkov Kometa Samara 48 3.11 .910 12 31 0 1 2759 1450 143
19. Andrei Sukhanov Raketa Sarov 41 2.72 .909 16 17 0 3 2052 933 93
20. Konstantin Volkov Nashville Predators SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 28 2.69 .906 13 11 0 3 1626 702 73
                         
21. Dmitri Valov Batyr Neftekamsk 19 2.35 .904 7 9 0 2 1073 396 42
22. Vladimir Kovalyov Kristall-Yunior Saratov 36 2.65 .903 10 18 0 2 2035 842 90
23. Dmitri Bezrukov Raketa Sarov 35 2.89 .903 16 6 0 1 1706 765 82
24. Nikita Kalashnikov Molniya Ryazan 39 3.29 .903 12 21 0 1 2116 1079 116
25. Georgi Anarkulov MHK Molot Perm 23 3.26 .902 13 7 0 2 1309 651 71
26. Alexei Yelkin Progress Glazov 28 3.14 .901 11 14 0 1 1547 737 81
27. Maxim Borisov Dizelist Penza 13 3.20 .901 2 7 0 0 563 274 30
28. Albert Shaigardanov Sputnik Almetievsk 19 3.53 .901 7 6 0 0 850 453 50
29. Ilya Krivich Krasnoyarskie Rysi 29 2.98 .899 11 11 0 2 1492 659 74
30. Nikita Luginin Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 34 2.82 .896 20 9 0 1 1872 756 88
                         
31. Alexander Shishkin HK Bryansk 44 3.31 .895 16 21 0 2 2465 1159 136
32. Alexander Lyubavsky MHK Zelenograd 25 2.78 .893 13 8 0 1 1402 541 65
33. Alexei Kiselyov Mechel Chelyabinsk 29 2.92 .893 19 7 0 2 1498 612 73
34. Dmitri Surin Dizelist Penza 21 2.95 .891 6 8 0 0 1141 459 56
35. Pavel Prokofyev Zalgiris Vilnius 21 3.29 .890 11 6 0 0 1093 486 60
36. Simas Baltrunas Platina Chisinau 26 3.36 .890 8 13 0 0 1377 622 77
37. Artur Gilmutdinov Batyr Neftekamsk 23 2.36 .889 11 6 0 3 1269 400 50
38. Alexander Alfyorov Batyr Neftekamsk 11 2.63 .889 7 1 0 0 594 208 26
39. Maxim Gibadullin SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 28 3.35 .887 9 9 0 0 1274 558 71
40. Ilya Dubakin HK Yelets 38 3.27 .886 18 16 0 1 2220 937 121
                         
41. Fyodor Korotayev Kristall Elektrostal 17 3.87 .886 2 8 0 0 729 364 47
42. Ilya Krylov totals 20 3.21 .885 7 6 0 0 842 347 45
    Platina Chisinau 9 5.04 .851 1 4 0 0 346 165 29
    HK Rossosh 11 1.93 .919 6 2 0 0 497 182 16
43. Konstantin Diyament Progress Glazov 26 3.44 .885 6 15 0 0 1482 656 85
44. Mikhail Yakunin MHK Klin Sportivnyi 18 2.99 .884 4 6 0 1 782 298 39
45. Oleg Ratnikov Tverichi Tver 25 3.70 .883 8 12 0 0 1396 646 86
46. Dmitri Godes Molniya Ryazan 16 4.24 .882 3 5 0 0 637 336 45
47. Alexander Osipkov Dinamo-Raubichi 31 3.14 .879 7 19 0 1 1665 630 87
48. Alexander Zubarev Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 30 3.16 .879 16 8 0 1 1500 572 79
49. Denis Krivenko HK Belgorod 47 3.75 .879 15 18 0 0 2398 1086 150
50. Mikhail Kotik Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 24 3.10 .878 7 12 0 1 1220 452 63
                         
51. Kirill Kositsky Kristall Elektrostal 31 3.48 .877 7 15 0 1 1432 592 83
52. Vladislav Verbitsky Dinamo-Raubichi 20 3.00 .876 10 9 0 2 1199 422 60
53. Nikita Shustov MHK Molot Perm 22 4.04 .873 8 9 0 0 1202 555 81
54. Yevgeni Sandin Kristall Elektrostal 32 3.98 .872 5 16 0 0 1447 655 96
55. Nikita Maslov HK Bryansk 15 4.16 .872 6 6 0 0 794 375 55
56. Ivan Kondratyev MHK Molot Perm 10 4.26 .870 2 4 0 0 395 187 28
57. Ilya Donchenko HK Belgorod 27 3.94 .869 2 10 0 0 1037 453 68
58. Vladislav Dmitriyev Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 15 3.47 .868 3 4 0 1 605 231 35
59. Pavel Melnikov Kristall-Yunior Saratov 14 4.09 .867 0 12 0 0 661 294 45
60. Danil Manerov Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 12 3.63 .865 3 7 0 0 579 225 35
                         
61. Yegor Chernigovsky Angarsky Yermak 40 4.32 .865 11 21 0 2 1750 804 126
62. Arseni Slobodchikov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 17 4.22 .863 3 5 0 0 824 366 58
63. Saveli Voronov Draguny Mozhaysk 39 5.84 .862 3 31 0 0 2044 1243 199
64. Mikhail Bratash Draguny Mozhaysk 11 6.20 .858 1 6 0 0 455 285 47
65. Andrei Loyko Dinamo-Raubichi 15 3.87 .852 2 8 0 2 699 260 45
66. Sergei Syslov Draguny Mozhaysk 13 6.59 .848 1 7 0 0 456 280 50
67. Yegor Tamachakov Altayskie Berkuty Barnaul 33 3.55 .845 11 10 0 0 1489 478 88
68. Andrei Semeshko Angarsky Yermak 24 5.84 .839 2 8 0 0 812 412 79
69. Vitali Plekhanov Angarsky Yermak 13 5.96 .833 0 7 0 0 454 225 45
70. Vyacheslav Limasov Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 17 4.41 .827 4 8 0 1 721 254 53
                         
71. Ilya Frolov HK Yelets 19 5.15 .826 4 12 0 0 979 400 84
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexei Komarov HK Rossosh 2 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 14 2 0
2. Alexei Krasnokutsky Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 2 2 0
3. Artyom Torgashov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 7 5 0
4. Anton Balayev SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 3 1.97 .924 1 1 0 1 153 61 5
5. Alexei Smirnov MHK Klin Sportivnyi 4 2.01 .924 0 2 0 0 149 61 5
6. Timur Bilyalov Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 8 1.87 .920 7 1 0 0 481 172 15
7. Nikita Lysenkov Mechel Chelyabinsk 7 3.40 .909 5 0 0 0 336 190 19
8. Sergei Pavlov Kristall-Yunior Saratov 2 2.62 .905 0 1 0 0 92 38 4
9. Denis Starodubtsev MHK Molot Perm 1 3.00 .900 1 0 0 0 60 27 3
10. Daniil Seppenen Zalgiris Vilnius 7 2.99 .893 5 1 0 0 362 150 18
                         
11. Daniil Yeliseyev Platina Chisinau 7 3.99 .885 1 5 0 0 332 169 22
12. Maxim Zubov Kometa Samara 8 3.69 .879 0 3 0 0 310 138 19
13. Nikita Strezhnyov SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 9 3.11 .878 3 0 0 0 348 129 18
14. Alexei Lonsky Sputnik Almetievsk 3 3.72 .877 1 0 0 0 113 50 7
15. Denis Mochalin HK Bryansk 7 4.17 .876 0 3 0 0 260 127 18
16. Maxim Sidorov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 3 3.28 .875 0 2 0 0 129 49 7
17. Dmitri Kanunnikov Draguny Mozhaysk 5 5.87 .873 1 2 0 0 133 89 13
18. Nikita Marchenkov Draguny Mozhaysk 7 5.44 .864 2 4 0 0 342 197 31
19. Anton Krasotkin Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 1 3.69 .862 0 0 0 0 65 25 4
20. Yaroslav Kiforenko SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 7 4.27 .842 3 3 0 0 254 96 18
                         
21. Ivan Buyanov MHK Zelenograd 4 3.62 .836 2 1 0 0 199 61 12
22. Anton Nemygin Tverichi Tver 2 6.53 .833 0 1 0 0 37 20 4
23. Artyom Arakcheyev Kometa Samara 3 7.47 .833 0 1 0 0 89 55 11
24. Yevgeni Alikin MHK Molot Perm 1 7.00 .829 0 1 0 0 60 34 7
25. Vladimir Volodin HK Yelets 2 5.00 .828 0 2 0 0 120 48 10
26. Maxim Ponomarenko Molniya Ryazan 1 6.32 .824 0 1 0 0 29 14 3
27. Dmitri Yakushkin Molniya Ryazan 4 8.29 .821 0 2 0 0 73 46 10
28. Mikhail Balashov HK Yelets 6 5.00 .812 1 5 0 0 301 108 25
29. Vadim Zaritsky HK Rossosh 3 3.88 .808 1 0 0 0 78 21 5
116 goalies found | Previous page | Next page