2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Anatoli Nagovitsyn (F) Gornyak Uchaly 36 19 39 58 1.61 18 22
2. Andrei Belozyorov (F) totals 29 25 30 55 1.90 32 29
    Mechel Chelyabinsk 21 20 23 43 2.05 14 28
    Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 5 7 12 1.50 18 1
3. Dmitri Antonov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 39 26 27 53 1.36 32 14
4. Maxim Kapiturov (F) totals 29 25 28 53 1.83 55 24
    Mechel Chelyabinsk 21 21 25 46 2.19 55 25
    Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 8 4 3 7 0.88 0 -1
5. Alexander Menshchikov (F) totals 24 20 32 52 2.17 22 32
    Mechel Chelyabinsk 22 20 32 52 2.36 20 32
    Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 2 0 0 0 0.00 2 0
6. Ilnar Dinmukhametov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 37 27 24 51 1.38 29 24
7. Roman Savelyev (LW) Tverichi Tver 34 22 24 46 1.35 63 15
8. Gleb Panfilov (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 44 20 25 45 1.02 36 13
9. Vadim Ageyev (F) HK Rossosh 41 19 26 45 1.10 18 19
10. Alexei Nechkin (F) Yunior Kurgan 29 27 17 44 1.52 24 15
                   
11. Aidar Khannanov (F) HK Chelny 38 23 21 44 1.16 30 10
12. Vladislav Volkov (F) Dizelist Penza 39 21 23 44 1.13 20 24
13. Andrei Lugovoy (RW) MHK Zelenograd 44 18 25 43 0.98 18 25
14. Viktor Kalnoy (F) HK Rossosh 34 12 31 43 1.26 42 22
15. Yevgeni Vlasov (F) MHK Lipetsk 41 15 26 41 1.00 28 -9
16. Yegor Filin (RW) Dizelist Penza 42 18 22 40 0.95 24 26
17. Nikita Dyomin (F) Dizelist Penza 44 15 25 40 0.91 57 20
18. Andrei Vinogradov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 40 15 24 39 0.98 28 36
19. Pavel Dvurechensky (F) MHK Lipetsk 41 15 24 39 0.95 26 1
20. Yegor Feofanov (F) totals 38 8 31 39 1.03 32 -3
    Draguny Mozhaysk 22 6 22 28 1.27 16 -7
    MHK Zelenograd 16 2 9 11 0.69 16 4
                   
21. Andrei Meshcheryakov (F) MHK Lipetsk 44 18 20 38 0.86 38 -9
22. Viktor Kartashov (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 40 20 17 37 0.93 26 -2
23. Ivan Gromov (F) HK Bryansk 44 21 15 36 0.82 22 9
24. Alexei Patsenkin (LW) MHK Yunost Minsk 36 17 19 36 1.00 12 14
25. Anton Koshelev (F) Gornyak Uchaly 40 9 27 36 0.90 20 24
26. Sergei Zhilov (LW/C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 39 16 19 35 0.90 6 16
27. Yegor Shchyolokov (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 40 19 15 34 0.85 49 22
28. Mikhail Konovalov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 37 17 17 34 0.92 20 10
29. Roman Aksyonov (F) HK Rossosh 42 13 21 34 0.81 28 15
30. Leonid Shamysheisky (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 40 15 18 33 0.83 26 9
                   
31. Grigori Dikushin (F) totals 34 14 19 33 0.97 18 -18
    Draguny Mozhaysk 24 13 16 29 1.21 14 -14
    Gornyak Uchaly 10 1 3 4 0.40 4 -4
32. Ruslan Semakin (F) Progress Glazov 38 13 20 33 0.87 35 -9
33. Denis Klyuyev (F) HK Belgorod 43 11 22 33 0.77 10 -4
34. Artjom Alexandrov (RW) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 40 10 23 33 0.83 14 -20
35. Ruslan Amirov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 38 8 25 33 0.87 114 24
36. Alexander Saburov (F) MHK Zelenograd 43 19 13 32 0.74 4 10
37. Maxim Tebenkov (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 40 18 14 32 0.80 18 -2
38. Dmitri Kormilov (F) HK Belgorod 42 18 14 32 0.76 99 -6
39. Yevgeni Pyanov (LW/C) Dizelist Penza 25 15 17 32 1.28 18 24
40. Yevgeni Smirnov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 38 14 18 32 0.84 16 15
                   
41. Roman Kukin (F) MHK Lipetsk 44 13 19 32 0.73 71 -10
42. Edgar Fakhrutdinov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 40 18 13 31 0.78 61 19
43. Valeri Trusov (C) Tverichi Tver 42 12 19 31 0.74 18 -5
44. Nikita Makaritsky (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 43 16 14 30 0.70 42 3
45. Vasili Moskalyov (C) Dizelist Penza 42 15 15 30 0.71 14 26
46. Kirill Kovrov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 40 14 16 30 0.75 46 6
47. Ranis Faizullin (F) HK Chelny 38 12 18 30 0.79 40 4
48. Nikita Antonovich (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 32 9 21 30 0.94 43 4
49. Alexander Yushkov (F) Yunior Kurgan 35 9 21 30 0.86 16 3
50. Sergei Krivopustov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 40 8 22 30 0.75 22 8
                   
51. German Murashov (F) totals 36 11 18 29 0.81 18 4
    Progress Glazov 12 6 6 12 1.00 12 -1
    Gornyak Uchaly 24 5 12 17 0.71 6 5
52. Andrei Balaba (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 40 10 19 29 0.73 65 4
53. Sergei Stankevich (D) MHK Yunost Minsk 36 7 22 29 0.81 70 14
54. Yevgeni Vudunyan (F) totals 38 16 12 28 0.74 20 9
    Yunior Kurgan 12 2 3 5 0.42 4 4
    Progress Glazov 26 14 9 23 0.88 16 5
55. Artyom Starshinov (F) HK Belgorod 42 14 14 28 0.67 8 -3
56. Nikita Usov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 39 12 16 28 0.72 10 4
57. Valentin Makarov (F) Progress Glazov 40 9 19 28 0.70 16 -8
58. Vladimir Zhdanov (F) MHK Zelenograd 44 8 20 28 0.64 61 18
59. Roman Chemerikin (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 38 7 21 28 0.74 32 -4
60. Yegor Shalapov (D) Gornyak Uchaly 40 6 22 28 0.70 41 10
                   
61. Sergei Taganchikov (D/F) totals 38 11 16 27 0.71 81 1
    HK Belgorod 25 8 12 20 0.80 61 -4
    HK Rossosh 13 3 4 7 0.54 20 5
62. Andrei Demidov (C) Tverichi Tver 44 9 18 27 0.61 42 -6
63. Artur Gart (F) Gornyak Uchaly 37 11 15 26 0.70 14 12
64. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 35 10 16 26 0.74 14 14
65. Alexei Sidorov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 33 8 18 26 0.79 18 1
66. Gennadi Meshcheryakov (F) MHK Lipetsk 44 8 18 26 0.59 102 -9
67. Stanislav Kevlin (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 43 2 24 26 0.60 76 10
68. Ilya Smirnov (F) Kometa Samara 23 15 10 25 1.09 8 4
69. Sergei Skvortsov (F) Kometa Samara 26 13 12 25 0.96 88 -8
70. Alexei Pyrin (F) HK Bryansk 42 10 15 25 0.60 10 -6
                   
71. Artyom Kurilov (F) Yunior Kurgan 28 8 17 25 0.89 44 8
72. Alexander Rysev (F) HK Bryansk 44 7 18 25 0.57 34 -1
73. Yuri Yelizarov (F) HK Belgorod 34 11 13 24 0.71 48 2
74. Roman Timofeyev (F) HK Rossosh 36 10 14 24 0.67 12 19
75. Timur Galeyev (F) HK Chelny 40 10 14 24 0.60 20 4
76. Alexander Glamazda (F) HK Rossosh 38 8 16 24 0.63 18 21
77. Artyom Lyovkin (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 39 8 16 24 0.62 20 4
78. Maxim Bostanzhiyev (F) Kometa Samara 37 7 17 24 0.65 35 -4
79. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) MHK Yunost Minsk 30 15 8 23 0.77 29 6
80. Yevgeni Miroshnichenko (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 30 11 12 23 0.77 12 1
                   
81. Oleg Khromov (RW) Tverichi Tver 42 11 12 23 0.55 72 -15
82. Yan Baryshev (C) totals 43 9 14 23 0.53 36 -6
    Tverichi Tver 27 7 10 17 0.63 24 -1
    HK Belgorod 16 2 4 6 0.38 12 -5
83. Ivan Volkov (F) MHK Zelenograd 33 8 15 23 0.70 42 3
84. Maxim Yatskanich (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 42 13 9 22 0.52 34 -2
85. Pavel Pishchalnikov (F) totals 27 12 10 22 0.81 40 -2
    Progress Glazov 12 8 5 13 1.08 16 2
    Batyr Neftekamsk 15 4 5 9 0.60 24 -4
86. Nazir Gichibekov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 33 11 11 22 0.67 123 -6
87. Stepan Shtefan (LW/C) Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 38 11 11 22 0.58 30 -2
88. Daniil Kochnev (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 43 10 12 22 0.51 24 -7
89. Maxim Kolokolov (F) Kometa Samara 37 9 13 22 0.59 16 -17
90. Ruslan Rubtsov (F) HK Rossosh 38 8 14 22 0.58 34 16
                   
91. Vyacheslav Sharipov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 40 8 14 22 0.55 16 10
92. Mikhail Samusenko (F) MHK Yunost Minsk 35 7 15 22 0.63 35 9
93. Kirill Afanasyev (F) Progress Glazov 39 7 15 22 0.56 24 1
94. Konstantin Luchevnikov (D) Mechel Chelyabinsk 40 6 16 22 0.55 56 6
95. Roman Yermakov (D) Dizelist Penza 44 3 19 22 0.50 47 37
96. Igor Kozin (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 35 12 9 21 0.60 18 12
97. Pyotr Lagutin (F) MHK Lipetsk 44 12 9 21 0.48 50 -10
98. Alexei Zinovyev (F) MHK Zelenograd 24 11 10 21 0.88 45 19
99. Dmitri Samsonov (F) Sputnik Almetievsk 26 11 10 21 0.81 12 13
100. Artyom Koksharov (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 40 11 10 21 0.53 6 13
709 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexei Artamkin Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 18 1.48 .952
2. Vitali Pantykin HK Rossosh 29 1.49 .941
3. Ilya Konovalov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 16 1.55 .936
4. Nikita Maslov HK Bryansk 42 2.92 .929
5. Zufar Akhmatkhuzin Gornyak Uchaly 16 2.13 .927
6. Artur Misbakhov Sputnik Almetievsk 40 2.48 .925
7. Ilya Krylov HK Rossosh 11 1.90 .920
8. Maxim Borisov Dizelist Penza 32 1.92 .918
9. Mikhail Kotik Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 21 2.61 .917
10. Alexander Lyubavsky MHK Zelenograd 34 2.10 .916
           
11. Alexander Osipkov MHK Yunost Minsk 32 1.82 .911
12. Yuri Rashevsky MHK Yunost Minsk 14 2.00 .908
13. Denis Krivenko Kometa Samara 30 2.96 .908
14. Sergei Plotnikov Tverichi Tver 36 3.07 .908
15. Alexander Mylnikov Yunior Kurgan 32 2.25 .907
16. Artur Malkov Mechel Chelyabinsk 15 2.64 .907
17. Pavel Bykov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 34 2.94 .906
18. Mikhail Dorofeyev HK Chelny 40 2.41 .904
19. Alexander Zubarev Yunior Kurgan 14 2.50 .901
20. Vladislav Glebsky Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 11 3.05 .901
           
21. Kirill Orekhov Dizelist Penza 17 2.64 .900
22. Denis Surkanov Gornyak Uchaly 14 3.11 .900
23. Ilya Dubakin MHK Lipetsk 41 3.09 .899
24. Daniil Vorobyov Progress Glazov 14 2.67 .897
25. Maxim Gibadullin SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 27 2.93 .897
26. Bakhtiyar Karatayev Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 17 3.30 .897
27. Ivan Rogalyov Gornyak Uchaly 24 2.79 .896
28. Dmitri Yefimov SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 33 2.95 .895
29. Dmitri Bezrukov HK Belgorod 27 3.65 .893
30. Artyom Torgashov Mechel Chelyabinsk 10 3.30 .891
           
31. Valeri Sevidov Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 14 3.75 .890
32. Pavel Lavrinenko Mechel Chelyabinsk 19 3.24 .889
33. Sergei Syslov Draguny Mozhaysk 12 4.44 .889
34. Nikita Strezhnyov SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 13 3.34 .883
35. Arseni Slobodchikov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 12 4.06 .882
36. Vyacheslav Limasov Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 16 3.63 .881
37. Filipp Dolganov Progress Glazov 11 3.53 .880
38. Konstantin Komarikov Batyr Neftekamsk 12 3.39 .877
39. Alexander Kutko Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 12 4.14 .871
40. Ilya Naumov Tverichi Tver 15 4.35 .869
           
41. Mikhail Shpakov Draguny Mozhaysk 21 4.25 .868
42. Konstantin Diyament Progress Glazov 16 3.48 .862
43. Vitali Matul SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 10 3.93 .856
44. Maxim Shtykov HK Belgorod 13 5.16 .850
45. Artur Gilmutdinov Batyr Neftekamsk 19 3.67 .848
46. Sergei Poleshchenkov MHK Yunost Minsk 11 3.97 .847
47. Alexander Alfyorov Batyr Neftekamsk 18 3.88 .842
48. Maxim Gryukalov Draguny Mozhaysk 17 6.30 .835
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Semyon Kozlov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 1 0.00 1.000
2. Ivan Bocharov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 1 1.00 .971
3. Anton Krasotkin Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 1 1.00 .952
4. Adel Minegaliyev Sputnik Almetievsk 4 1.74 .946
5. Maxim Zhukov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 4 1.98 .927
6. Andrei Melnikov Kometa Samara 2 2.00 .927
7. Konstantin Volkov SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 2.14 .925
8. Mikhail Shpakov Gornyak Uchaly 4 3.03 .920
9. Artyom Yachmennikov HK Rossosh 2 2.24 .914
10. Alexander Mullin HK Rossosh 9 2.17 .912
           
11. Daniil Yakovlev Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 9 2.12 .910
12. Vladislav Zaitsev HK Bryansk 6 4.31 .909
13. Vitali Prima MHK Zelenograd 3 2.07 .906
14. Sergei Korobov SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 1 2.02 .900
15. Alexei Vasilenko MHK Lipetsk 6 3.02 .899
16. Albert Shaigardanov Sputnik Almetievsk 6 4.34 .899
17. Pavel Prokofyev Kometa Samara 5 3.83 .894
18. Alexei Melnichuk SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 9 2.64 .891
19. Vladislav Gladkov Progress Glazov 8 3.76 .890
20. Ilya Krylov MHK Zelenograd 8 2.83 .889
           
21. Kirill Kucher SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 9 3.85 .886
22. Ivan Buyanov HK Bryansk 2 4.81 .881
23. Arseni Nikonorov Kometa Samara 9 4.73 .874
24. Dmitri Baluyev Mechel Chelyabinsk 7 3.22 .873
25. Anton Gospodarikov MHK Lipetsk 1 6.00 .867
26. Alexei Yelkin Progress Glazov 9 3.92 .858
27. Denis Mochalin MHK Zelenograd 2 4.54 .857
28. Sergei Kudryavtsev Altay Ust-Kamenogorsk 6 4.58 .851
29. Dmitri Valov Batyr Neftekamsk 7 3.64 .848
30. Dmitri Chabanov HK Bryansk 3 6.70 .839
           
31. Alexei Shutov HK Belgorod 6 4.73 .834
32. Vladislav Gross SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 2 3.21 .833
33. Rem Petrov SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 6 4.45 .833
34. Yevgeni Nikishin HK Rossosh 3 4.67 .833
35. Alexander Sharygin Mechel Chelyabinsk 3 6.03 .824
36. Sergei Astakhov Draguny Mozhaysk 5 8.87 .804
37. Vladislav Salangin HK Belgorod 4 5.78 .797
38. Kirill Moshonsky Draguny Mozhaysk 4 8.12 .750
39. Ivan Slapygin HK Belgorod 3 13.61 .615
40. Ilya Krylov HK Bryansk 1 8.64 .556
           
41. Nikita Plakhov MHK Yunost Minsk 1 0.00 -