PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Samuel Walker (C) Edina High 3 3 8 11 3.67 0
2. Grant Docter (D) Minnetonka High 3 1 8 9 3.00 0
3. Jett Jungels (F) Edina High 3 3 5 8 2.67 0
4. Mason Nevers (C) Edina High 3 5 2 7 2.33 2
5. Bobby Brink (RW) Minnetonka High 3 5 2 7 2.33 2
6. Rob Christy (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 4 3 7 2.33 4
7. Ray Christy (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 2 5 7 2.33 2
8. Joey Molenaar (F) Minnetonka High 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
9. Benjamin Brinkman (D) Edina High 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
10. Thomas Walker (F) Orono High 3 4 1 5 1.67 7
                   
11. Matt Koethe (F) Minnetonka High 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
12. Josh Luedtke (D) Minnetonka High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
13. Lucas Jorgenson (F) Orono High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
14. Charlie Bartholomew (F) Mahtomedi High 3 1 4 5 1.67 0
15. Jack Kubitz (D) Orono High 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
16. Jack Powell (D) Alexandria Area High 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
17. Justin Thomas (F) Hermantown High 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
18. Jack Menne (F) Centennial High 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
19. Daniel Eckerline (D) Orono High 3 2 2 4 1.33 4
20. Davey Burns (F) Orono High 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
                   
21. Caleb Strong (F) Alexandria Area High 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
22. Carter Wagner (F) Centennial High 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
23. Caden Sigerud (F) St. Michael-Albertville High 3 1 3 4 1.33 6
24. Demetrios Koumontzis (LW) Edina High 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
25. Chase Foley (D) St. Thomas Academy 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
26. Jack Suchy (LW) Orono High 3 0 4 4 1.33 0
27. Ryder Donovan (C/RW) Duluth East High 3 0 4 4 1.33 2
28. Sam Schulz (F) Mankato East High 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
29. Lewis Crosby (F) Edina High 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
30. Troy Tischler (F) Hill-Murray School 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
                   
31. Brendan McFadden (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
32. Jacob Herter (F) Hermantown High 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
33. Ben Stucker (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
34. Tyler Watkins (F) Hermantown High 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
35. Blake Holmes (D) St. Thomas Academy 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
36. Dane Korsi (F) Orono High 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
37. Ben Doherty (F) Alexandria Area High 3 0 3 3 1.00 2
38. Hayden Brickner (F) Centennial High 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
39. Liam Malmquist (F) Edina High 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
40. Nico Vega (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
                   
41. Jack Westlund (F) Alexandria Area High 3 2 0 2 0.67 4
42. Joey Petronack (D) Hill-Murray School 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
43. Dylan Schutz (F) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
44. Spencer Schneider (F) Lakeville North High 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
45. Evan Shoemaker (F) Edina High 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
46. Maxwell Borst (F) Edina High 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
47. Elliott Peterson (F) Hermantown High 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
48. Frederick Paine (D) Duluth East High 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
49. Jeff Kneale (F) Mahtomedi High 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
50. Bjorn Swanson (F) Edina High 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
                   
51. Lucas McGregor (F) Centennial High 3 1 1 2 0.67 8
52. Luke LaMaster (D) Duluth East High 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
53. Carson Cochran (D) Duluth East High 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
54. Nick Gherardi (D) Orono High 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
55. Jack Bayless (F) Minnetonka High 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
56. Jackson Keller (D) Mankato East High 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
57. Andrew Stuart (F) Centennial High 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
58. Brady Baker (F) Hermantown High 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
59. Noah Skillings (D) Mahtomedi High 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
60. Nikolai Dulak (F) Mahtomedi High 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
                   
61. Billy Lynch (F) Orono High 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
62. Shane Birkeland (D) Alexandria Area High 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
63. Darian Gotz (D) Hermantown High 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
64. Orrin Grangroth (D) Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato High 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
65. Shane Griffin (F) Lakeville North High 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
66. Joseph Quast (F) Hill-Murray School 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
67. Michael Fleischhacker (F) Hill-Murray School 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
68. Zach Sjelin (F) St. Michael-Albertville High 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
69. Adam Megard (F) Mankato East High 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
70. Evan Lattimer (D) Alexandria Area High 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
                   
71. Cade Huntley (F) St. Thomas Academy 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
72. Brady Berning (D) St. Michael-Albertville High 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
73. Ben Jenson (F) Alexandria Area High 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
74. Aidan Pearson (D) Mahtomedi High 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
75. David Andes (F) Minnetonka High 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
76. Landon Wittenberg (F) Orono High 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
77. Samuel Ayd (D) Mahtomedi High 3 1 0 1 0.33 8
78. Ben Helgeson (LW) Hill-Murray School 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
79. Michael Buckingham (F) Lakeville North High 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
80. Jake Freide (F) Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
                   
81. Vincent Hurley (F) Hill-Murray School 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
82. Garrett Daly (D) Lakeville North High 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
83. Blake Brandt (F) Lakeville North High 2 0 1 1 0.50 8
84. Ryan Elder (F) Minnetonka High 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
85. Mitch McGannon (F) Minnetonka High 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
86. Luke Arends (D) Centennial High 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
87. Sam High (D) Hermantown High 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
88. Wyatt Sonneson (F) Hermantown High 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
89. Will Fisher (D) Duluth East High 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
90. Austin Kanner (F) Centennial High 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
                   
91. Parker Steindl (D) Mankato East High 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
92. Jake Boltmann (D) Edina High 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
93. Zach Adams (D) Orono High 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
94. Andrew Revering (D) Alexandria Area High 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
95. William Francis (D) Centennial High 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
96. Garrett Rabenhorst (F) Mankato East High 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
97. Luke Spanier (F) Lakeville North High 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
98. Matthew Hove (F) Centennial High 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
99. Scott Nelson (F) Centennial High 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
100. Nate Graslewicz (D) Mahtomedi High 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
215 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Goaltending Stats