All-time totals/team Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Roberts Bukarts (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 13 7 7 14 1.077 0 9
2. Stefan Ruzicka (RW) Avangard Omsk 10 6 7 13 1.300 4 5
3. Andris Dzerins (C) Dinamo Riga 13 3 10 13 1.000 6 7
4. Paul Szczechura (C/RW) Dinamo Riga 13 5 7 12 0.923 18 6
5. Sergei Drozd (C/W) Dinamo Minsk 18 9 2 11 0.611 6 6
6. Alexander Materukhin (LW) Dinamo Minsk 12 6 5 11 0.917 11 4
7. Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Dinamo Minsk 12 5 5 10 0.833 0 4
8. Alexander Yunkov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 13 5 5 10 0.769 4 -1
9. Sergei Kostitsyn (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 7 3 7 10 1.429 4 5
10. Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 5 4 9 0.818 2 3
                   
11. Vitalijs Pavlovs (C/RW) Dinamo Riga 13 4 5 9 0.692 14 0
12. Zbynek Irgl (RW) Dinamo Minsk 16 5 3 8 0.500 2 1
13. Oskars Cibulskis (D) Dinamo Riga 13 4 4 8 0.615 4 7
14. Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 11 3 5 8 0.727 6 5
15. Gints Meija (RW) Dinamo Riga 11 2 6 8 0.727 4 2
16. Andrei Ivanov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 11 6 1 7 0.636 2 2
17. Gunars Skvorcovs (RW) Dinamo Riga 11 3 4 7 0.636 6 0
18. Vyacheslav Litovchenko (C/RW) Amur Khabarovsk 13 3 4 7 0.538 2 1
19. Jamie Johnson (C) Dinamo Riga 13 3 4 7 0.538 8 9
20. Alexei Simakov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 2 5 7 0.875 8 1
                   
21. Sergei Kalinin (C/W) Avangard Omsk 11 2 5 7 0.636 4 3
22. Kim Hirschovits (C) Dinamo Minsk 6 1 6 7 1.167 2 4
23. Rastislav Spirko (C/LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 1 6 7 0.875 12 0
24. Richard Lintner (D) Dinamo Minsk 11 1 6 7 0.636 4 9
25. Miks Indrasis (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 13 1 6 7 0.538 12 4
26. Juris Upitis (LW/C) Dinamo Riga 11 5 1 6 0.545 4 4
27. Andrei Stepanov (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 14 4 2 6 0.429 6 2
28. Nikita Gusev (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 3 3 6 1.000 0 -3
29. Geoff Platt (LW) Dinamo Minsk 6 3 3 6 1.000 4 -3
30. Linus Videll (W/C) Severstal Cherepovets 8 3 3 6 0.750 2 -1
                   
31. Alexander Streltsov (RW/LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 3 3 6 0.750 6 0
32. Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) Vityaz Podolsk 4 2 4 6 1.500 0 0
33. Anton Glinkin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 4 6 0.750 2 -1
34. Pavel Chernov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 8 2 4 6 0.750 4 2
35. Denis Kulyash (D) Avangard Omsk 11 2 4 6 0.545 8 2
36. Yevgeni Korotkov (C) Amur Khabarovsk 12 2 4 6 0.500 6 -4
37. Dmitri Tarasov (W/C) Amur Khabarovsk 12 2 4 6 0.500 31 -3
38. Igor Polygalov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 0 6 6 1.000 2 4
39. Juha-Pekka Hytönen (C) Amur Khabarovsk 12 0 6 6 0.500 31 -1
40. Alexander Perezhogin (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 11 5 0 5 0.455 2 0
                   
41. Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW/RW) Donbass Donetsk 4 3 2 5 1.250 4 1
42. Denis Abdullin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 3 2 5 0.625 2 -2
43. Yevgeni Orlov (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 11 3 2 5 0.455 6 1
44. Timofei Shishkanov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 14 3 2 5 0.357 9 -3
45. Mikhail Zhukov (C/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 2 3 5 1.000 0 3
46. Tim Stapleton (C/RW) Dinamo Minsk 6 2 3 5 0.833 0 -1
47. Yevgeni Mons (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 2 3 5 0.625 6 1
48. Kirill Rasskazov (C) Avangard Omsk 10 2 3 5 0.500 4 2
49. Alexander Loginov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 11 2 3 5 0.455 2 -2
50. Vladimir Loginov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 14 2 3 5 0.357 24 2
                   
51. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Dinamo Minsk 12 1 4 5 0.417 4 3
52. Nikita Gusev (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 12 1 4 5 0.417 6 -2
53. Miroslav Blatak (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 5 5 0.455 0 3
54. Pavel Dedunov (RW/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 5 3 1 4 0.800 2 4
55. Tomas Netik (LW/RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 3 1 4 0.667 0 4
56. Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 3 1 4 0.500 0 0
57. Topi Jaakola (D) Amur Khabarovsk 12 3 1 4 0.333 4 -5
58. Jaroslav Obsut (D) Spartak Moskva 5 2 2 4 0.800 2 -1
59. Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 6 2 2 4 0.667 0 0
60. Stephen Dixon (C/LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 2 2 4 0.667 2 -4
                   
61. Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 2 2 4 0.667 11 1
62. Yevgeni Lapenkov (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 2 2 4 0.571 8 0
63. Tomas Surovy (LW/C) Dinamo Minsk 12 2 2 4 0.333 4 2
64. Peter Podhradský (D) Donbass Donetsk 4 1 3 4 1.000 4 2
65. Branko Radivojevic (RW) Spartak Moskva 5 1 3 4 0.800 2 2
66. Cory Murphy (D) Dinamo Minsk 6 1 3 4 0.667 0 -1
67. Dmitri Syomin (C) Avangard Omsk 7 1 3 4 0.571 6 4
68. Denis Sokolov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 1 3 4 0.500 0 5
69. Igor Cherkasov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 3 4 0.500 4 0
70. Kirill Lyamin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 1 3 4 0.364 4 9
                   
71. Anton Poleschuk (D) Amur Khabarovsk 12 1 3 4 0.333 10 1
72. Anton Lazarev (RW/LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 0 4 4 1.000 0 1
73. Teemu Laine (LW/RW) Dinamo Minsk 4 0 4 4 1.000 6 2
74. Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 5 0 4 4 0.800 0 4
75. Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Avangard Omsk 6 0 4 4 0.667 2 2
76. Alexei Bondarev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 0 4 4 0.500 0 0
77. Artyom Borodkin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 0 4 4 0.500 2 -1
78. Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 8 0 4 4 0.500 4 2
79. Andrei Stas (C) Dinamo Minsk 9 0 4 4 0.444 6 5
80. Guntis Galvins (D) Dinamo Riga 13 0 4 4 0.308 2 8
                   
81. Anton Krysanov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3 3 0 3 1.000 0 2
82. Alexander Mereskin (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3 0 3 0.750 0 1
83. Janne Niskala (D) Dinamo Minsk 6 3 0 3 0.500 0 1
84. Igor Magogin (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 10 3 0 3 0.300 18 -1
85. Alexander Romanovsky (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva 5 2 1 3 0.600 2 1
86. Anatoli Nikontsev (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 2 1 3 0.375 0 -1
87. Martins Karsums (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 8 2 1 3 0.375 2 0
88. Nikolai Kazakovtsev (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 2 1 3 0.375 8 -1
89. Denis Kazionov (LW) Avangard Omsk 10 2 1 3 0.300 2 5
90. Alexander Pavlovich (RW) Dinamo Minsk 16 2 1 3 0.188 20 0
                   
91. Martin Cibák (C) Vityaz Podolsk 4 1 2 3 0.750 0 0
92. Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 4 1 2 3 0.750 2 -2
93. Alexander Suglobov (RW) Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 3 0.600 2 -3
94. Vyacheslav Kozlov (LW) Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 3 0.600 6 0
95. Ilari Melart (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 1 2 3 0.600 12 -3
96. Alexander Shinin (D) Severstal Cherepovets 6 1 2 3 0.500 0 0
97. Vadim Berdnikov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 8 1 2 3 0.375 2 -4
98. Danil Gubarev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 2 3 0.375 2 -1
99. Stanislav Romanov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 0 3 3 0.500 6 3
100. Radek Smolenak (RW/LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 0 3 3 0.500 6 -2
435 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Goaltending Stats