PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2013-2014 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Stefan Ruzicka (RW) Avangard Omsk 10 6 7 13 1.30 4 5
2. Alexander Materukhin (LW) Dynamo Minsk 12 6 5 11 0.92 11 4
3. Alexei Kalyuzhny (C) Dynamo Minsk 12 5 5 10 0.83 0 4
4. Sergei Kostitsyn (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 7 3 7 10 1.43 4 5
5. Nikita Pivtsakin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 5 4 9 0.82 2 3
6. Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 11 3 5 8 0.73 6 5
7. Andrei Ivanov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 11 6 1 7 0.64 2 2
8. Sergei Drozd (C/W) Dynamo Minsk 12 6 1 7 0.58 4 3
9. Sergei Kalinin (RW/C) Avangard Omsk 11 2 5 7 0.64 4 3
10. Richard Lintner (D) Dynamo Minsk 11 1 6 7 0.64 4 9
                   
11. Nikita Gusev (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 3 3 6 1.00 0 -3
12. Linus Videll (W/C) Severstal Cherepovets 8 3 3 6 0.75 2 -1
13. Zbynek Irgl (RW) Dynamo Minsk 12 3 3 6 0.50 2 0
14. Alexander Korolyuk (RW/LW) Vityaz Podolsk 4 2 4 6 1.50 0 0
15. Anton Glinkin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 -1
16. Pavel Chernov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 8 2 4 6 0.75 4 2
17. Denis Kulyash (D) Avangard Omsk 11 2 4 6 0.55 8 2
18. Igor Polygalov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 0 6 6 1.00 2 4
19. Alexander Perezhogin (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk 11 5 0 5 0.45 2 0
20. Denis Abdullin (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 -2
                   
21. Yevgeni Mons (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 2 3 5 0.63 6 1
22. Kirill Rasskazov (C) Avangard Omsk 10 2 3 5 0.50 4 2
23. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Dynamo Minsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 4 3
24. Miroslav Blatak (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 5 5 0.45 0 3
25. Pavel Dedunov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 5 3 1 4 0.80 2 4
26. Tomas Netik (LW/RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 4
27. Anton Kuryanov (C) Avangard Omsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 0 0
28. Stephen Dixon (C/LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 2 2 4 0.67 2 -4
29. Yaroslav Alshevsky (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 2 2 4 0.67 11 1
30. Tomas Surovy (LW/C) Dynamo Minsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 4 2
                   
31. Dmitri Syomin (C) Avangard Omsk 7 1 3 4 0.57 6 4
32. Igor Cherkasov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 0
33. Kirill Lyamin (D) Avangard Omsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 4 9
34. Alexander Popov (LW/C) Avangard Omsk 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 4
35. Yevgeni Zubkov (F) Avangard Omsk 6 0 4 4 0.67 2 2
36. Alexei Bondarev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 0 4 4 0.50 0 0
37. Artyom Borodkin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 0 4 4 0.50 2 -1
38. Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 8 0 4 4 0.50 4 2
39. Andrei Stas (C) Dynamo Minsk 8 0 4 4 0.50 6 5
40. Anatoli Nikontsev (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 -1
                   
41. Nikolai Kazakovtsev (RW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 2 1 3 0.38 8 -1
42. Denis Kazionov (LW) Avangard Omsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 2 5
43. Alexander Pavlovich (RW) Dynamo Minsk 12 2 1 3 0.25 18 0
44. Martin Cibak (C) Vityaz Podolsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 0
45. Ilari Melart (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 1 2 3 0.60 12 -3
46. Alexander Shinin (D) Severstal Cherepovets 6 1 2 3 0.50 0 0
47. Vadim Berdnikov (C) Severstal Cherepovets 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 -4
48. Danil Gubarev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 -1
49. Radek Smolenak (LW/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 0 3 3 0.50 6 -2
50. Stanislav Romanov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 0 3 3 0.50 6 3
                   
51. Yevgeni Khvostov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 0 3 3 0.50 8 3
52. Alexander Kitarov (C/LW) Dynamo Minsk 7 0 3 3 0.43 6 2
53. Denis Vikharev (C/RW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 1
54. Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) Dynamo Minsk 10 0 3 3 0.30 6 6
55. Airat Ziazov (C) Vityaz Podolsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 2 -2
56. Alexander Bryntsev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 2 0 2 0.33 0 0
57. Veli-Matti Savinainen (W/C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 2 0 2 0.33 4 -5
58. Igor Magogin (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 2 0 2 0.33 8 0
59. Sergei Monakhov (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 8 2 0 2 0.25 0 2
60. Konstantin Panov (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 2 0
                   
61. Dmitri Sayustov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 2 -4
62. Artyom Dubinin (C) Amur Khabarovsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 1
63. Mikhail Klimchuk (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 1
64. Dmitri Shitikov (RW) Vityaz Podolsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 1
65. Mathias Porseland (D) Vityaz Podolsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 0
66. Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -1
67. Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 0
68. Maxim Berezin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 0 0
69. Stanislav Alshevsky (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 7 1
70. Pavel Buchnevich (RW/LW) Severstal Cherepovets 6 1 1 2 0.33 9 -1
                   
71. Nikita Popov (D) Severstal Cherepovets 7 1 1 2 0.29 2 2
72. Anatoli Protasenya (LW) Dynamo Minsk 12 1 1 2 0.17 35 2
73. Alexander Gogolev (LW) Severstal Cherepovets 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 0
74. Georgi Berdyukov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 0
75. Branislav Mezei (D) Vityaz Podolsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 6 -2
76. Denis Sokolov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 0 2 2 0.33 2 -2
77. Pavel Kulikov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 0 2 2 0.33 4 0
78. Dmitri Ryabykin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 7 0 2 2 0.29 21 -2
79. Teemu Laakso (D) Severstal Cherepovets 8 0 2 2 0.25 20 -6
80. Yevgeni Nurislamov (D) Avangard Omsk 10 0 2 2 0.20 8 7
                   
81. Ivan Baranka (D) Avangard Omsk 11 0 2 2 0.18 4 6
82. Roman Berdnikov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 11 0 2 2 0.18 4 0
83. Pavel Makhanovsky (RW/C) Avangard Omsk 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 0
84. Damir Zhafyarov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 1
85. Alexander Kregan (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 0
86. Miroslav Satan (RW) HC Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -1
87. Petri Kontiola (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 0
88. Timofei Shishkanov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -1
89. Mikhail Plotnikov (RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -2
90. Maxim Mamin (C) Vityaz Podolsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 2
                   
91. Ilya Mikheyev (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 0
92. Artyom Dorofeyev (D) Atlant Mytishchi 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 0
93. Nikita Soshnikov (LW/RW) Atlant Mytishchi 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -1
94. Maxim Afinogenov (RW) Vityaz Podolsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -2
95. Robert Kousal (C) Vityaz Podolsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 -5
96. Alexander Vasilyev (RW/C) Vityaz Podolsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 12 -1
97. Georgi Belousov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 1
98. Pyotr Khokhryakov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 0
99. Dan Sexton (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 0 2
100. Kirill Knyazev (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 6 1 0 1 0.17 2 1
256 players found | Previous page | Next page