PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2012-2013 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Roberts Bukarts (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 13 7 7 14 1.08 0 9
2. Andris Dzerins (C/W) Dinamo Riga 13 3 10 13 1.00 6 7
3. Paul Szczechura (C/RW) Dinamo Riga 13 5 7 12 0.92 18 6
4. Alexander Yunkov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 12 5 5 10 0.83 4 0
5. Vitalijs Pavlovs (C/RW) Dinamo Riga 13 4 5 9 0.69 14 0
6. Oskars Cibulskis (D) Dinamo Riga 13 4 4 8 0.62 4 7
7. Gints Meija (RW) Dinamo Riga 11 2 6 8 0.73 4 2
8. Gunars Skvorcovs (RW) Dinamo Riga 11 3 4 7 0.64 6 0
9. Vyacheslav Litovchenko (C/LW) Amur Khabarovsk 12 3 4 7 0.58 2 1
10. Jamie Johnson (C) Dinamo Riga 13 3 4 7 0.54 8 9
                   
11. Alexei Simakov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 2 5 7 0.88 8 1
12. Kim Hirschovits (C) Dynamo Minsk 6 1 6 7 1.17 2 4
13. Rastislav Spirko (C/LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 1 6 7 0.88 12 0
14. Miks Indrasis (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 13 1 6 7 0.54 12 4
15. Juris Upitis (LW/C) Dinamo Riga 11 5 1 6 0.55 4 4
16. Geoff Platt (W/C) Dynamo Minsk 6 3 3 6 1.00 4 -3
17. Alexander Streltsov (RW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 3 3 6 0.75 6 0
18. Dmitri Tarasov (W/C) Amur Khabarovsk 10 2 4 6 0.60 31 -2
19. Yevgeni Korotkov (C) Amur Khabarovsk 12 2 4 6 0.50 6 -4
20. Juha-Pekka Hytönen (C) Amur Khabarovsk 12 0 6 6 0.50 31 -1
                   
21. Andrei Stepanov (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 12 4 1 5 0.42 6 3
22. Dmitri Kagarlitsky (LW) Donbass Donetsk 4 3 2 5 1.25 4 1
23. Yevgeni Orlov (RW) Amur Khabarovsk 11 3 2 5 0.45 6 1
24. Tim Stapleton (C/RW) Dynamo Minsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 0 -1
25. Alexander Loginov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 11 2 3 5 0.45 2 -2
26. Nikita Gusev (LW/RW) Amur Khabarovsk 12 1 4 5 0.42 6 -2
27. Sergei Drozd (C/W) Dynamo Minsk 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 3
28. Fyodor Malykhin (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 3 1 4 0.50 0 0
29. Topi Jaakola (D) Amur Khabarovsk 12 3 1 4 0.33 4 -5
30. Mikhail Zhukov (C/RW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 2 2 4 1.00 0 3
                   
31. Jaroslav Obsut (D) Spartak Moskva 5 2 2 4 0.80 2 -1
32. Yevgeni Lapenkov (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 2 2 4 0.57 8 0
33. Timofei Shishkanov (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 9 -2
34. Vladimir Loginov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 12 2 2 4 0.33 18 1
35. Peter Podhradský (D) Donbass Donetsk 4 1 3 4 1.00 4 2
36. Branko Radivojevic (RW) Spartak Moskva 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 2
37. Cory Murphy (D) Dynamo Minsk 6 1 3 4 0.67 0 -1
38. Denis Sokolov (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 1 3 4 0.50 0 5
39. Anton Poleschuk (D) Amur Khabarovsk 12 1 3 4 0.33 10 1
40. Anton Lazarev (RW/LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 0 4 4 1.00 0 1
                   
41. Teemu Laine (LW) Dynamo Minsk 4 0 4 4 1.00 6 2
42. Guntis Galvins (D) Dinamo Riga 13 0 4 4 0.31 2 8
43. Anton Krysanov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 3 3 0 3 1.00 0 2
44. Alexander Mereskin (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 3 0 3 0.75 0 1
45. Janne Niskala (D) Dynamo Minsk 6 3 0 3 0.50 0 1
46. Alexander Romanovsky (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 1
47. Martins Karsums (LW/RW) Dinamo Riga 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 0
48. Yevgeni Dadonov (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 -2
49. Alexander Suglobov (RW) Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 3 0.60 2 -3
50. Vyacheslav Kozlov (LW) Spartak Moskva 5 1 2 3 0.60 6 0
                   
51. Arvids Rekis (D) Dinamo Riga 3 2 0 2 0.67 0 5
52. Lukas Kaspar (LW/RW) Donbass Donetsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 3
53. Zbynek Irgl (RW) Dynamo Minsk 4 2 0 2 0.50 0 1
54. Yegor Mikhailov (RW) Spartak Moskva 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 -2
55. Alexei Makeyev (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 2 0 2 0.25 0 0
56. Nikita Tryamkin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 2 0 2 0.25 8 -1
57. Jonas Andersson (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -1
58. Yuri Nazarov (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 0
59. Clay Wilson (D) Donbass Donetsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 2
60. Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Dynamo Minsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 1
                   
61. Alexei Yefimov (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 0
62. Nikolai Bushuyev (F) Spartak Moskva 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 0
63. Vasili Streltsov (C) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 1 1 2 0.25 8 1
64. Branislav Mezei (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 1 1 2 0.25 25 5
65. Dmitri Lugin (RW/LW) Amur Khabarovsk 12 1 1 2 0.17 4 -3
66. Kristaps Sotnieks (D) Dinamo Riga 13 1 1 2 0.15 8 10
67. Alexei Potapov (RW/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 1
68. Pasi Puistola (D) Donbass Donetsk 3 0 2 2 0.67 2 1
69. Mikhail Kuklev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 6 -1
70. Sergei Demagin (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 0 2 2 0.50 14 0
                   
71. Dmitri Altaryov (LW/C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 0 2 2 0.50 14 0
72. Lukas Krajicek (D) Dynamo Minsk 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 2
73. Filipp Savchenko (F) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 0 2 2 0.29 4 0
74. Stanislav Zhmakin (LW) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 7 0 2 2 0.29 8 -1
75. Jekabs Redlihs (D) Dinamo Riga 11 0 2 2 0.18 8 -2
76. Ilshat Bilalov (D) Amur Khabarovsk 12 0 2 2 0.17 16 -4
77. Krisjanis Redlihs (D) Dinamo Riga 13 0 2 2 0.15 2 -3
78. Konstantin Shabunov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 0
79. Denis Arkhipov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 1
80. Vladimir Gorbunov (C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 0
                   
81. Vladimir Malevich (D) Vityaz Chekhov 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 0
82. Grigori Mishchenko (LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 1
83. Martin Thörnberg (LW/RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -1
84. Konstantin Turukin (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -1
85. Anton Korolyov (RW) Vityaz Chekhov 2 1 0 1 0.50 12 1
86. Anton But (LW) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 0
87. Kirill Dyakov (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 -2
88. Stanislav Romanov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 2 0
89. Sergei Varlamov (LW/C) Donbass Donetsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 6 0
90. Petteri Wirtanen (C) Donbass Donetsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 8 -2
                   
91. Alexei Pepelyayev (D) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 1 0 1 0.25 8 1
92. Igor Magogin (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 1 0 1 0.25 10 -1
93. Valeri Vasilyev (D) Spartak Moskva 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -2
94. Alexander Kulakov (C/RW) Dynamo Minsk 6 1 0 1 0.17 10 -2
95. Sergei Stupin (D) Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 8 1 0 1 0.13 10 -2
96. Rodrigo Lavins (D) Dinamo Riga 13 1 0 1 0.08 0 1
97. Maris Bicevskis (C/RW) Dinamo Riga 13 1 0 1 0.08 6 0
98. Randy Robitaille (C) Donbass Donetsk 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 2
99. Ilya Musin (LW/RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 0
100. Juuso Hietanen (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 0
216 players found | Previous page | Next page