League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2020-2021 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Maxim Sedov (LW) Ryazan-VDV 14 10 9 19 1.36 10 7
2. Nikita Yemelyanov (F) Dizelist Penza 10 7 10 17 1.70 18 6
3. Leonid Pasmanik (RW/LW) Ryazan-VDV 14 5 10 15 1.07 4 11
4. Rostislav Khaliullin (LW) Ryazan-VDV 13 5 9 14 1.08 35 3
5. Artyom Andreyev (F) Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 9 3 10 13 1.44 2 3
6. Vladimir Korablyov (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 14 8 4 12 0.86 0 11
7. Vadim Fattakhov (F) Dizelist Penza 11 1 11 12 1.09 2 9
8. Nikita Dorofeyev (D/F) Ryazan-VDV 14 3 8 11 0.79 8 5
9. Kirill Monakhov (F) Dizelist Penza 11 7 3 10 0.91 4 5
10. Danil Glukhikh (F) Ryazan-VDV 14 7 3 10 0.71 0 -9
                   
11. Vladimir Konov (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 14 7 3 10 0.71 6 1
12. Alexander Volkov (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 15 6 4 10 0.67 0 4
13. Alexei Smirnov (F) HK Belgorod 10 5 5 10 1.00 0 2
14. Andrei Boluchevsky (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 14 3 7 10 0.71 39 1
15. Ilya Yepishchev (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 12 5 4 9 0.75 4 5
16. Maxim Nazarov (F) Ryazan-VDV 14 5 4 9 0.64 16 -1
17. Maxim Korostelyov (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 15 5 4 9 0.60 2 16
18. Georgi Yurov (F) Ryazan-VDV 14 4 5 9 0.64 8 0
19. Kirill Zatonskikh (D) Ryazan-VDV 14 4 5 9 0.64 24 -3
20. Leon Zambakhidze (F) Ryazan-VDV 14 3 6 9 0.64 2 -4
                   
21. Sergei Alexandrov (F) Ryazan-VDV 14 2 7 9 0.64 4 -5
22. Pavel Kuznetsov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 16 2 7 9 0.56 0 8
23. Ruslan Abyanov (F) HK Belgorod 10 5 3 8 0.80 8 0
24. Alexei Mokhov (F) HK Belgorod 10 4 4 8 0.80 0 -2
25. Alexander Taranets (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 11 4 4 8 0.73 4 4
26. Ignat Kokhanin (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 12 3 5 8 0.67 14 1
27. Robert Nurullin (W/C) HK Belgorod 10 2 6 8 0.80 8 2
28. Alexei Kozhevnikov (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 15 1 7 8 0.53 18 8
29. Yuri Ushakov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 9 6 1 7 0.78 0 -1
30. Yegor Nikitin (D) Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 9 6 1 7 0.78 20 3
                   
31. Maxim Rogozin (LW) MHK Lipetsk 7 5 2 7 1.00 6 3
32. Artyom Rossokhatsky (F) HK Bryansk 5 4 3 7 1.40 0 -2
33. Nikolai Muratov (F) Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 9 4 3 7 0.78 6 0
34. Dmitri Yabelov (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 15 4 3 7 0.47 14 3
35. Grigori Trishankov (F) Tverichi Tver 3 3 4 7 2.33 2 3
36. Semyon Sinyatkin (F) Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 9 3 4 7 0.78 8 4
37. Yegor Domnichev (F) HK Belgorod 10 3 4 7 0.70 2 -1
38. Zakhar Ziminov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 13 3 4 7 0.54 2 3
39. Yelisei Karpov (F) Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 9 2 5 7 0.78 6 4
40. Daniil Paranichev (D) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 12 2 5 7 0.58 2 10
                   
41. Ivan Churyukanov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 12 2 5 7 0.58 4 -1
42. Mikhail Kuzyk (D) Ryazan-VDV 14 2 5 7 0.50 8 -1
43. Denis Kitayev (F) HK Bryansk 5 1 6 7 1.40 6 0
44. Vladislav Myagkov (F) HK Bobrov 9 4 2 6 0.67 2 -1
45. Danila Yakovlev (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 5 3 3 6 1.20 4 1
46. Pavel Grishin (F) MHK Lipetsk 7 3 3 6 0.86 0 1
47. Ivan Kolomiytsev (D) Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 8 3 3 6 0.75 2 1
48. Grigori Kozlov (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 15 3 3 6 0.40 6 2
49. Daniil Prokhorov (F) MHK Lipetsk 7 2 4 6 0.86 0 3
50. Maxim Bobrov (F) MHK Lipetsk 7 2 4 6 0.86 0 2
                   
51. Ilya Finevich (F) MHK Lipetsk 7 2 4 6 0.86 4 3
52. Daniil Davydov (C/LW) Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 7 2 4 6 0.86 7 5
53. Bogdan Konyushkov (D) Dizelist Penza 11 2 4 6 0.55 0 10
54. Dmitri Nazarov (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 14 2 4 6 0.43 24 -2
55. Yegor Samochyornov (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 15 2 4 6 0.40 8 3
56. Grigori Shibayev (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 5 1 5 6 1.20 0 3
57. Mikhail Kurkin (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 15 0 6 6 0.40 4 3
58. Maxim Petrov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 8 4 1 5 0.63 2 -5
59. Ervand Bulguryan (F) HK Bryansk 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 -4
60. Arslan Yamalov (F) HK Belgorod 10 3 2 5 0.50 6 4
                   
61. Yegor Antonov (F) Dizelist Penza 11 3 2 5 0.46 2 -2
62. Yegor Ganabin (D) Dizelist Penza 11 3 2 5 0.46 8 8
63. Daniil Konkin (F) Progress Glazov 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 -2
64. Pavel Morozov (D/F) HK Bryansk 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 4
65. Ivan Popov (F) MHK Lipetsk 7 2 3 5 0.71 31 -2
66. Alexei Monakhov (F) HK Bobrov 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 0
67. Alexander Agapov (F) Dizelist Penza 8 2 3 5 0.63 31 -1
68. Dmitri Knyazev (F) Dizelist Penza 11 2 3 5 0.46 2 -4
69. Semyon Yefremov (F) Dizelist Penza 11 2 3 5 0.46 8 -3
70. Maxim Karpov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 8 1 4 5 0.63 2 4
                   
71. Yakov Naumov (C) HK Belgorod 10 1 4 5 0.50 6 1
72. Kirill Savelyev (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 11 1 4 5 0.46 2 -1
73. Yaroslav Zykov (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 15 1 4 5 0.33 25 6
74. Dmitri Timofeyev (F) HK Bobrov 9 0 5 5 0.56 2 -1
75. Artyom Tereshchenko (D) Ryazan-VDV 14 0 5 5 0.36 28 -1
76. Danila Alexeyev (F) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 4 4 0 4 1.00 2 0
77. Sergei Chernetsov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 15 4 0 4 0.27 8 0
78. Georgi Chupyatov (F) Dizelist Penza 11 3 1 4 0.36 6 1
79. Maxim Timofeyev (D) Ryazan-VDV 12 3 1 4 0.33 4 6
80. Alexander Daryin (RW/LW) Arizona Coyotes Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 1 2 2 4 4.00 0 3
                   
81. Nikita Kamayev (F) Progress Glazov 4 2 2 4 1.00 8 -2
82. Mikhail Balashov (F) Dizelist Penza 11 2 2 4 0.36 6 0
83. Kirill Dmitriyev (D) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 14 2 2 4 0.29 14 0
84. Ilya Minayev (F) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 4 1 3 4 1.00 2 1
85. Daniil Boldyrev (D/F) MHK Lipetsk 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 1
86. Vladimir Kamushkin (D) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 15 1 3 4 0.27 12 5
87. Yaroslav Samoilov (D) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 17 1 3 4 0.24 4 5
88. Alexander Shkultetsky (F) Tverichi Tver 3 0 4 4 1.33 0 3
89. Alexander Trapeznikov (F) HK Bryansk 5 0 4 4 0.80 2 -1
90. Makar Agafonov (D) MHK Lipetsk 5 0 4 4 0.80 6 1
                   
91. Gadel Khismatullin (F) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 2 3 0 3 1.50 4 0
92. Daniil Rakitin (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 0
93. Dmitri Novozhilov (F) Tverichi Tver 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -1
94. Danila Sokolov (F) Tverichi Tver 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 3
95. Alexei Rybin (F) AK59 Perm 3 2 1 3 1.00 2 1
96. Roman Pantykin (F) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 4 2 1 3 0.75 6 -2
97. Nikita Anisimov (D) HK Bryansk 5 2 1 3 0.60 6 -3
98. Matvei Andreyev (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 5 2 1 3 0.60 8 2
99. Anton Kobzev (F) MHK Lipetsk 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 0
100. Danila Ulyanin (F) HK Bobrov 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 1
384 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Sergei Murashov Pittsburgh Penguins Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 13 2.09 .941 10 3 0 1 776 428 27
2. Makar Chufarov Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 10 1.92 .926 6 3 0 0 533 214 17
3. Danil Shaloiko Ryazan-VDV 12 3.72 .877 4 6 2 0 564 249 35
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Mikhail Kuzmin HK Rossosh 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 26 8 0
2. Zakhar Vinogradov HK Rossosh 5 2.19 .939 2 3 0 1 275 154 10
3. Vadim Pastukh HK Bobrov 9 2.23 .932 4 5 0 2 484 245 18
4. Nikita Mareyev Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 9 2.56 .921 5 4 0 0 539 269 23
5. Dmitri Shatailo Metallurg Cherepovets 5 2.72 .916 2 3 0 0 309 152 14
6. Nikita Karpov Tverichi Tver 3 3.21 .912 0 2 1 0 188 104 10
7. Ilya Volkov Progress Glazov 4 3.67 .911 1 3 0 0 213 133 13
8. Artyom Martynov MHK Lipetsk 7 3.31 .904 4 3 0 0 417 216 23
9. Anvar Suleimanov Metallurg Serov 3 4.23 .904 0 3 0 0 185 122 13
10. Yegor Ilchenko HK Bryansk 5 3.86 .903 1 0 1 0 203 121 13
                         
11. Yevgeni Khvostov HK Belgorod 8 2.59 .901 3 2 0 0 325 127 14
12. Svyatoslav Kudin Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 8 2.96 .891 3 4 0 0 406 163 20
13. Sergei Chigrov Dizelist Penza 9 2.30 .888 6 2 0 0 470 143 18
14. Vladimir Arkhangelsky Ryazan-VDV 7 3.32 .880 2 0 1 0 271 110 15
15. Ilya Chubenko Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 2 3.48 .878 1 0 0 0 87 36 5
16. Danil Kadochnikov Dizelist Penza 5 3.50 .878 1 2 0 0 206 86 12
17. Vladislav Pakin SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 4 3.88 .874 1 3 0 0 186 83 12
18. Ilya Firsov HK Belgorod 7 3.15 .872 2 3 0 0 287 102 15
19. Viktor Sharpanov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 2 2.33 .865 1 0 1 0 129 32 5
20. Ruslan Krainov SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 2 4.70 .857 0 0 0 0 52 24 4
                         
21. Gleb Makin AK59 Perm 1 5.00 .848 0 1 0 0 60 28 5
22. Alexander Blank HK Bryansk 3 6.70 .833 0 2 1 0 117 65 13
23. Alexander Kharlamov AK59 Perm 2 4.11 .795 0 2 0 0 117 31 8
24. Yaroslav Kazakov HK Bobrov 2 2.16 .778 0 0 0 0 56 7 2
25. Alexander Tselikov Progress Glazov 1 11.19 .722 0 0 0 0 27 13 5
26. Ilyas Mukhamatullin Metallurg Serov 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
27. Artemi Gaidukov AK59 Perm 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
28. Ivan Bazhenov Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
29. Zakhar Zhiryakov MHK Lipetsk 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
30. Vadim Dovydenko Dizelist Penza 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
                         
31. Timofei Korolyov Metallurg Cherepovets 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
32. Artemi Yegorov Metallurg Serov 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
33. Maxim Sharov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
34. Zakhar Safronov MHK Lipetsk 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
35. Ivan Morozov Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
36. Roman Kozulin Tverichi Tver 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
37. Alexei Petrashov Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 0 - - - - - - 0 - -