League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sergei Alexandrov (F) Ryazan-VDV 33 13 42 55 1.67 8 36
2. Danila Sokolov (F) Tverichi Tver 34 23 28 51 1.50 12 5
3. Nikita Yemelyanov (F) Dizelist Penza 29 21 24 45 1.55 16 40
4. Danil Glukhikh (F) Ryazan-VDV 32 26 17 43 1.34 6 32
5. Vladislav Myagkov (F) HK Bobrov 34 18 25 43 1.27 12 22
6. Vadim Fattakhov (F) Dizelist Penza 32 21 21 42 1.31 24 35
7. Pavel Grishin (F) MHK Lipetsk 34 20 22 42 1.24 10 10
8. Maxim Rogozin (LW) MHK Lipetsk 34 21 20 41 1.21 28 14
9. Artyom Andreyev (F) Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 33 14 23 37 1.12 45 15
10. Martin Slepynin (F) totals 32 12 25 37 1.16 10 6
    HK Bryansk 13 9 9 18 1.39 4 1
    AK59 Perm 19 3 16 19 1.00 6 5
                   
11. Grigori Trishankov (F) Tverichi Tver 34 12 25 37 1.09 73 5
12. Andrei Oleinikov (LW/C) AK59 Perm 32 14 22 36 1.13 12 13
13. Kirill Pukelo (F) HK Bobrov 34 13 23 36 1.06 57 21
14. Matvei Kalugin (F) Polyot Rybinsk 32 20 14 34 1.06 14 -1
15. Leonid Pasmanik (RW/LW) Ryazan-VDV 34 8 26 34 1.00 24 27
16. Leon Zambakhidze (F) Ryazan-VDV 29 15 18 33 1.14 10 28
17. Nikita Kamayev (F) Progress Glazov 33 12 21 33 1.00 30 15
18. Alexander Shkultetsky (F) Tverichi Tver 34 11 22 33 0.97 22 11
19. Semyon Sinyatkin (F) Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 27 14 18 32 1.19 12 5
20. Daniil Prokhorov (F) MHK Lipetsk 32 7 23 30 0.94 44 7
                   
21. Daniil Davydov (C/LW) Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 34 14 15 29 0.85 28 0
22. Dmitri Timofeyev (F) HK Bobrov 34 12 17 29 0.85 2 15
23. Yakov Naumov (C) HK Belgorod 34 13 14 27 0.79 10 3
24. Mikhail Kurkin (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 31 10 17 27 0.87 39 17
25. Ilya Sandalov (F) totals 34 9 18 27 0.79 43 -3
    HK Belgorod 10 3 6 9 0.90 6 3
    HK Bryansk 24 6 12 18 0.75 37 -6
26. Dmitri Zakatnov (F) Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 34 14 12 26 0.77 6 0
27. Vladislav Savvateyev (F) Progress Glazov 24 12 14 26 1.08 40 9
28. Kirill Monakhov (F) Dizelist Penza 34 9 17 26 0.77 16 25
29. Ilya Dreval (F) Polyot Rybinsk 30 4 22 26 0.87 37 3
30. Dmitri V. Popov (F) AK59 Perm 31 17 8 25 0.81 10 4
                   
31. Niyaz Abdrashitov (F) Metallurg Serov 34 16 9 25 0.74 34 -16
32. Alexei Smirnov (F) HK Belgorod 33 14 11 25 0.76 8 -11
33. Maxim Nazarov (F) Ryazan-VDV 31 12 13 25 0.81 14 27
34. Roman Shirobokov (F) Progress Glazov 29 11 14 25 0.86 8 -9
35. Nikita Lugantsev (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 30 8 17 25 0.83 10 7
36. Maxim Matveyev (F) Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 34 7 18 25 0.74 16 -4
37. Danila Yakovlev (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 19 16 8 24 1.26 8 3
38. Yegor Antonov (F) Dizelist Penza 34 16 8 24 0.71 8 11
39. Roman Pantykin (F) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 31 12 12 24 0.77 36 8
40. Ivan Aleiner (F) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 23 11 13 24 1.04 6 9
                   
41. Denis Kitayev (F) totals 32 7 17 24 0.75 36 -6
    HK Belgorod 18 2 10 12 0.67 26 1
    HK Bryansk 14 5 7 12 0.86 10 -7
42. Nikita Kanaplin (D) HK Belgorod 30 5 19 24 0.80 8 -4
43. Alexander Lapin (F) HK Bobrov 34 12 11 23 0.68 2 15
44. Nikita Manyakhin (F) MHK Lipetsk 34 10 13 23 0.68 4 2
45. Yegor Nikitin (D) Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 34 10 13 23 0.68 61 13
46. Maxim Krysanov (F) HK Bobrov 34 9 14 23 0.68 38 10
47. Denis Vidilin (F) AK59 Perm 33 8 15 23 0.70 8 1
48. Alexei Mokhov (F) HK Belgorod 31 7 16 23 0.74 24 2
49. Kirill Zatonskikh (D) Ryazan-VDV 31 6 17 23 0.74 14 33
50. Nikita Matrosov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 34 13 8 21 0.62 16 -22
                   
51. Daniil Konkin (F) Progress Glazov 16 12 9 21 1.31 0 14
52. Andrei Merzlyakov (F) AK59 Perm 30 9 12 21 0.70 33 8
53. Robert Nurullin (W/C) HK Belgorod 27 8 13 21 0.78 53 12
54. Stepan Gavrilov (F) Metallurg Serov 33 6 15 21 0.64 26 -17
55. Daniil Rakitin (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 17 10 10 20 1.18 8 6
56. Arslan Yamalov (F) totals 27 10 10 20 0.74 12 1
    HK Bryansk 8 4 3 7 0.88 4 -5
    HK Belgorod 19 6 7 13 0.68 8 6
57. Pavel Svintsov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 32 10 9 19 0.59 6 -31
58. Denis Pristalov (F) HK Belgorod 33 9 10 19 0.58 55 2
59. Maxim Korostelyov (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 25 8 11 19 0.76 10 11
60. Alexander Taranets (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 31 8 11 19 0.61 14 3
                   
61. Artyom Kokorin (F) Metallurg Serov 34 8 11 19 0.56 4 -13
62. Dmitri Novozhilov (F) Tverichi Tver 32 5 14 19 0.59 12 -19
63. Yegor Ganabin (D) Dizelist Penza 34 4 15 19 0.56 32 32
64. Danila Alexeyev (F) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 31 13 5 18 0.58 16 -7
65. Bogdan Konyushkov (D) Dizelist Penza 34 11 7 18 0.53 10 21
66. Daniil Markov (F) HK Rossosh 34 11 7 18 0.53 44 8
67. Pavel Ponosov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 17 10 8 18 1.06 22 9
68. Nikita Gladkikh (F) Metallurg Serov 34 10 8 18 0.53 6 -22
69. Maxim Bobrov (F) MHK Lipetsk 34 10 8 18 0.53 6 -5
70. Ivan Smolyov (F) Polyot Rybinsk 15 7 11 18 1.20 28 4
                   
71. Artyom Rossokhatsky (F) totals 31 7 11 18 0.58 14 -9
    HK Belgorod 5 0 0 0 0.00 4 -4
    HK Bryansk 26 7 11 18 0.69 10 -5
72. Mikhail Koshcheyev (D) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 33 6 12 18 0.55 20 -2
73. Vadim Yemanov (D) HK Belgorod 30 4 14 18 0.60 41 1
74. Pavel Odintsov (F) Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 34 11 6 17 0.50 16 7
75. Vladimir Konov (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 20 8 9 17 0.85 14 13
76. Matvei Andreyev (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 26 8 9 17 0.65 6 11
77. Grigori Romanov (F) Ryazan-VDV 29 8 9 17 0.59 34 12
78. Yelisei Karpov (F) Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 32 8 9 17 0.53 51 5
79. Rail Mustafin (F) MHK Lipetsk 34 7 10 17 0.50 12 5
80. Nikita Pasechnik (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 22 4 13 17 0.77 10 13
                   
81. Nikita Kravchenko (D) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 34 3 14 17 0.50 10 5
82. Mikhail Kuzyk (D) Ryazan-VDV 34 3 14 17 0.50 34 26
83. Alexei Vasilyev (D) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 34 1 16 17 0.50 38 5
84. Yaroslav Sergiyevsky (F) AK59 Perm 13 12 4 16 1.23 0 14
85. Garik Maturin (F) HK Bobrov 26 10 6 16 0.62 6 4
86. Artyom Karnavsky (F) Tverichi Tver 32 7 9 16 0.50 22 -23
87. Andrei Bogdanov (F) Progress Glazov 21 6 10 16 0.76 14 1
88. Pavel Kuznetsov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 32 6 10 16 0.50 8 5
89. Semyon Gerasimov (F) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 32 6 10 16 0.50 22 -16
90. Mark Makarov (D) Polyot Rybinsk 31 5 11 16 0.52 58 -5
                   
91. Artyom Postnikov (F) Metallurg Serov 32 5 11 16 0.50 22 -2
92. Dmitri Knyazev (F) Dizelist Penza 33 5 11 16 0.49 8 11
93. Nikita Dorofeyev (D/F) Ryazan-VDV 33 5 11 16 0.49 26 29
94. Nikita Gradobitov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 33 12 3 15 0.46 18 7
95. Viktor Andreichenko (F) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 32 8 7 15 0.47 6 -5
96. Alexander Goncharov (F) Metallurg Serov 27 7 8 15 0.56 4 -6
97. Grigori Shibayev (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 28 7 8 15 0.54 8 12
98. Saveli Gerasimov (F) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 26 5 10 15 0.58 18 7
99. Georgi Yurov (F) Ryazan-VDV 11 3 12 15 1.36 0 11
100. Daniel Khasanov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 26 3 12 15 0.58 18 -16
642 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Zakhar Vinogradov HK Rossosh 17 1.38 .955 7 7 3 3 997 492 23
2. Yegor Velmakin HK Rossosh 13 1.54 .942 7 3 1 2 701 292 18
3. Sergei Murashov Pittsburgh Penguins Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 17 1.63 .940 11 4 2 0 1030 441 28
4. Svyatoslav Kudin Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 22 1.97 .937 15 3 4 1 1342 654 44
5. Danil Shaloiko Ryazan-VDV 20 1.81 .933 9 2 6 1 1126 476 34
6. Artyom Martynov MHK Lipetsk 19 2.40 .929 9 9 1 1 1126 585 45
7. Nikita Mareyev Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 30 2.66 .919 15 10 2 0 1689 853 75
8. Danil Kadochnikov Dizelist Penza 14 1.91 .917 11 2 1 2 816 289 26
9. Yaroslav Kazakov HK Bobrov 21 2.21 .917 6 6 1 1 979 399 36
10. Dmitri Shatailo Metallurg Cherepovets 11 2.37 .914 5 4 1 0 609 256 24
                         
11. Vadim Pastukh HK Bobrov 23 2.56 .914 10 4 4 0 893 403 38
12. Viktor Sharpanov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 10 2.22 .913 8 1 1 0 596 232 22
13. Sergei Chigrov Dizelist Penza 19 2.00 .912 14 2 2 1 1109 382 37
14. Timofei Korolyov Metallurg Cherepovets 23 2.49 .911 10 8 3 0 1275 544 53
15. Ruslan Krainov SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 20 2.75 .907 8 6 2 2 1091 488 50
16. Yevgeni Khvostov HK Belgorod 26 2.24 .906 11 8 6 0 1395 502 52
17. Nikita Karpov Tverichi Tver 31 3.59 .905 9 19 2 1 1787 1024 107
18. Alexander Kharlamov AK59 Perm 18 2.66 .902 12 5 0 1 924 379 41
19. Vladislav Pakin SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 11 2.94 .901 2 8 0 1 552 246 27
20. Vladimir Arkhangelsky Ryazan-VDV 18 2.91 .900 14 2 0 0 826 361 40
                         
21. Gleb Makin AK59 Perm 17 2.69 .895 7 5 2 1 894 342 40
22. Ilya Volkov Progress Glazov 25 3.01 .890 11 10 0 0 1216 493 61
23. Anvar Suleimanov Metallurg Serov 30 4.03 .890 9 17 0 1 1415 768 95
24. Dmitri Lysikov Polyot Rybinsk 23 3.67 .887 4 10 3 0 948 456 58
25. Yegor Ilchenko HK Bryansk 17 4.04 .883 4 10 0 0 817 417 55
26. Ruslan Musayapov MHK Lipetsk 12 3.81 .878 5 7 0 0 662 302 42
27. Alexander Tselikov Progress Glazov 13 4.19 .873 2 6 1 0 573 274 40
28. Lev Chernulich Sokol Novocheboksarsk 29 4.46 .865 1 21 1 0 1415 671 105
29. Alexander Blank totals 19 4.15 .855 3 7 1 0 737 301 51
    HK Belgorod 8 4.43 .802 2 2 0 0 285 85 21
    HK Bryansk 11 3.98 .878 1 5 1 0 453 216 30
30. Alexander Gorlov Polyot Rybinsk 16 5.21 .842 1 10 0 0 634 294 55
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Maxim Morozov Dizelist Penza 4 0.00 1.000 1 0 0 1 70 26 0
2. Ilya Frolov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 8 1 0
3. Alexander Kondakov Polyot Rybinsk 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 9 7 0
4. Anatoli Smirnov Metallurg Cherepovets 1 0.00 1.000 0 0 0 0 11 3 0
5. Arseni Kokovashin Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 6 1.81 .939 3 2 1 0 365 169 11
6. Makar Chufarov Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 1 1.85 .938 0 0 1 0 65 30 2
7. Ivan Sapozhnikov Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 2 2.00 .923 1 1 0 1 120 48 4
8. Artyom S. Kuzin SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 3 3.00 .923 2 1 0 0 180 108 9
9. Semyon Korshenboim HK Rossosh 3 2.19 .915 1 0 0 0 110 43 4
10. Yegor Gorshkov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 6 2.16 .909 3 2 1 0 362 130 13
                         
11. Mikhail Kuzmin HK Rossosh 6 3.46 .904 1 4 0 0 243 132 14
12. Zakhar Safronov MHK Lipetsk 6 2.77 .902 2 1 0 0 261 110 12
13. Ilya Firsov totals 6 2.86 .897 2 2 1 1 336 140 16
    Metallurg Cherepovets 2 4.00 .848 0 1 1 0 105 39 7
    HK Belgorod 4 2.34 .918 2 1 0 1 231 101 9
14. Mikhail Pegashov Metallurg Serov 3 3.18 .895 0 2 0 0 152 68 8
15. Artemi Gaidukov AK59 Perm 6 3.09 .893 2 1 0 0 234 100 12
16. Yefim Nasonov HK Belgorod 6 2.93 .882 0 2 1 0 164 60 8
17. Ilya Chubenko Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 2 2.93 .882 0 2 0 0 123 45 6
18. Kirill Teryokhin Ryazan-VDV 5 3.85 .879 1 0 0 0 109 51 7
19. Vadim Filimonov SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 5 2.62 .878 1 2 2 0 230 72 10
20. Roman Kozulin Tverichi Tver 4 4.07 .876 2 2 0 0 222 106 15
                         
21. Denis Bezrukov HK Bryansk 7 4.36 .873 1 5 1 0 400 199 29
22. Ivan Morozov Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 8 3.78 .872 5 1 0 0 334 143 21
23. Daniil Lysikov HK Bobrov 9 3.93 .869 2 0 2 0 199 86 13
24. Ramil Gimaletdinov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 5 3.96 .866 1 2 0 0 167 71 11
25. Maxim Sharov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 1 2.93 .864 0 1 0 0 62 19 3
26. Sergei Baranov Polyot Rybinsk 3 4.43 .864 0 2 0 0 82 38 6
27. Kirill Larionov Polyot Rybinsk 3 4.74 .859 0 2 1 0 165 79 13
28. Maxim Guida HK Bryansk 4 4.70 .857 0 2 0 0 115 54 9
29. Artemi Yegorov Metallurg Serov 9 5.20 .850 0 4 1 0 347 170 30
30. Sergei Andrejev HK Bryansk 6 4.09 .845 1 2 1 0 235 87 16
                         
31. Alexei Petrashov Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 1 5.00 .839 0 1 0 0 60 26 5
32. Sergei Malygin HK Bryansk 1 2.73 .833 0 0 0 0 44 10 2
33. Ilyas Mukhamatullin Metallurg Serov 2 6.57 .833 0 1 0 0 101 55 11
34. Nikolai Kondratyev Polyot Rybinsk 5 6.52 .830 0 1 0 0 157 83 17
35. Vadim Dovydenko Dizelist Penza 1 4.80 .800 1 0 0 0 63 20 5
36. Ivan Bazhenov Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 2 7.00 .800 0 1 0 0 26 12 3
37. Dmitri Fyodorov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 7.85 .795 0 5 0 0 268 136 35
38. Antonio Romanov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 6 6.34 .793 0 1 0 0 114 46 12
39. Nikita Shirshov Progress Glazov 2 5.04 .784 1 0 0 0 96 29 8
40. Yuri Pilip Progress Glazov 1 5.56 .769 1 0 0 0 33 10 3
                         
41. Alexander Barinov Tverichi Tver 1 10.00 .758 0 0 0 0 49 25 8
42. Viktor Zuyev Progress Glazov 5 6.18 .754 0 2 0 0 136 43 14
43. Yuri Ignatyev Sokol Novocheboksarsk 2 8.35 .750 0 2 0 0 87 36 12
44. Alexander Shevlyakov MHK Lipetsk 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
45. Nikolai Kanayev Polyot Rybinsk 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
46. Zakhar Zhiryakov MHK Lipetsk 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
47. Emil Yumayev HK Rossosh 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
48. Ivan Malyshev SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 0 - - - - - - 0 - -