PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Belokhonov (F) HK Belgorod 48 32 45 77 1.60 18 41
2. Dmitri V. Popov (F) AK59 Perm 47 25 42 67 1.43 67 30
3. Alexei Mokhov (F) HK Belgorod 47 18 45 63 1.34 20 37
4. Matvei Kochurin (F) HK Bryansk 48 20 39 59 1.23 38 17
5. Daniil Tunkhuzin (F) AK59 Perm 47 31 25 56 1.19 59 19
6. Nikita Yefimov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 48 20 36 56 1.17 12 32
7. Vagiz Riyanov (F) HK Bryansk 48 27 28 55 1.15 73 23
8. Alexander Kravtsov (F) HK Belgorod 48 29 25 54 1.13 16 32
9. Nikita Vakhromeyev (F) MHK Lipetsk 48 24 30 54 1.13 12 16
10. Gleb Bandurkin (C) HK Belgorod 47 29 22 51 1.09 42 34
                   
11. Daniil Prokhorov (F) MHK Lipetsk 48 17 30 47 0.98 56 6
12. Daniil Voitko (F) HK Rossosh 41 16 31 47 1.15 38 13
13. Danila Sokolov (F) Tverichi Tver 48 22 24 46 0.96 20 -1
14. Sergei Khokhlov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 48 29 15 44 0.92 10 29
15. Danila Agalakov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 39 22 22 44 1.13 14 34
16. Dmitri V. Kozlov (F) HK Belgorod 42 18 26 44 1.05 32 28
17. Martin Slepynin (F) totals 40 17 27 44 1.10 18 26
    AK59 Perm 16 9 15 24 1.50 10 19
    AKM Novomoskovsk 24 8 12 20 0.83 8 7
18. Denis Kazakov (F) HK Rossosh 47 20 20 40 0.85 70 17
19. Vadim Fattakhov (F) Dizelist Penza 44 21 18 39 0.89 16 20
20. Nikita Yemelyanov (F) Dizelist Penza 47 14 25 39 0.83 33 30
                   
21. Yegor Puchkov (D/F) Tverichi Tver 40 11 28 39 0.98 122 5
22. Pavel D. Dyomin (C) HK Belgorod 46 7 32 39 0.85 47 14
23. Yegor Lobanov (F) Tverichi Tver 46 16 22 38 0.83 108 1
24. Ildus Suleimanov (C/RW) MHK Ryazan 39 15 23 38 0.97 30 1
25. Zakhar Pulchenko (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 37 24 12 36 0.97 18 15
26. Artyom Rossokhatsky (F) MHK Kristall Saratov 47 12 24 36 0.77 8 -3
27. Alexei Kudryavtsev (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 35 14 21 35 1.00 6 22
28. Konstantin Sidorovich (F) AKM Novomoskovsk 46 11 24 35 0.76 20 -1
29. Ilya Trofimov (F) MHK Kristall Saratov 47 8 27 35 0.74 24 -4
30. Ilya Vorobyov (F) AKM Novomoskovsk 46 19 15 34 0.74 32 8
                   
31. Maxim Vasenyov (F) HK Belgorod 43 13 21 34 0.79 62 17
32. Ilya A. Orlov (F) MHK Lipetsk 30 17 16 33 1.10 43 4
33. Yakov Naumov (C) HK Rossosh 45 14 19 33 0.73 12 17
34. Arslan Yamalov (F) HK Bryansk 35 12 21 33 0.94 18 12
35. Grigori Trishankov (F) Tverichi Tver 48 11 22 33 0.69 32 -15
36. Daniil Konkin (F) Progress Glazov 45 16 16 32 0.71 66 11
37. Andrei Bogdanov (F) Progress Glazov 47 12 20 32 0.68 41 14
38. Alexander Shkultetsky (F) Tverichi Tver 48 12 20 32 0.67 26 -16
39. Vladimir Korablyov (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 45 10 21 31 0.69 12 17
40. Anatoli Chamin (D) HK Bryansk 45 9 22 31 0.69 118 23
                   
41. Ervand Bulguryan (F) MHK Kristall Saratov 38 18 12 30 0.79 10 4
42. Yefim Lazarev (F) Polyot Rybinsk 48 10 20 30 0.63 10 -45
43. Yegor Yegorov (D) totals 41 9 21 30 0.73 38 22
    AKM Novomoskovsk 11 1 4 5 0.45 8 5
    HK Bryansk 30 8 17 25 0.83 30 17
44. Alexander Agapov (F) Dizelist Penza 27 15 14 29 1.07 14 13
45. Bogdan Zorin (F) Progress Glazov 45 14 15 29 0.64 20 0
46. Nikita R. Rozhkov (F) HK Bryansk 48 12 17 29 0.60 26 1
47. Yevgeni Repin (F) AK59 Perm 43 11 18 29 0.67 12 12
48. Kirill Monakhov (F) Dizelist Penza 48 17 11 28 0.58 22 20
49. Matvei Pimenov (D) HK Belgorod 46 7 21 28 0.61 12 33
50. Vladislav Savvateyev (F) Progress Glazov 40 17 10 27 0.68 48 14
                   
51. Ranel Vafin (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 43 6 21 27 0.63 42 -2
52. Matvei Bannikov (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 32 17 9 26 0.81 22 24
53. Danila Alexeyev (F) GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 39 16 10 26 0.67 28 -5
54. Alexander Panteleyev (F) Polyot Rybinsk 45 15 11 26 0.58 34 -49
55. Alexei Zhukov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 32 13 13 26 0.81 8 5
56. Rostislav Khaliullin (LW) MHK Ryazan 38 13 13 26 0.68 20 -12
57. Alexander Agapkin (F) MHK Kristall Saratov 46 13 13 26 0.57 36 -2
58. Matvei Kalugin (F) Polyot Rybinsk 48 13 13 26 0.54 16 -49
59. Artyom Karnavsky (F) Tverichi Tver 48 10 16 26 0.54 24 -16
60. Ilya Rozhkov (F) HK Bryansk 48 9 17 26 0.54 20 1
                   
61. Andrei Shirochenko (F) AKM Novomoskovsk 43 8 18 26 0.60 12 12
62. Artyom Rakutin (F) GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 47 14 11 25 0.53 46 -23
63. Matvei Nosov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 28 13 12 25 0.89 12 -1
64. Maxim Voitovich (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 46 11 14 25 0.54 14 -12
65. Nikita D. Frolov (F) HK Bryansk 48 10 15 25 0.52 8 -1
66. Alexander Trushkov (F) Progress Glazov 46 7 18 25 0.54 36 2
67. Denis Gryzlov (D) HK Belgorod 48 5 20 25 0.52 40 34
68. Sergei Anisimov (D) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 45 2 23 25 0.56 12 24
69. Nikita Manyakhin (F) MHK Lipetsk 48 12 12 24 0.50 8 -6
70. Ilya Dreval (F) Polyot Rybinsk 43 11 13 24 0.56 53 -48
                   
71. Daniil Prokhorov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 47 7 17 24 0.51 30 -9
72. Timur Skakov (F) HK Rossosh 43 12 11 23 0.53 4 -6
73. Nikita Kamayev (F) Progress Glazov 43 12 11 23 0.53 39 2
74. Daniil Yakimov (F) HK Bryansk 40 11 12 23 0.58 16 8
75. Yegor D. Filippov (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 27 10 13 23 0.85 4 17
76. Niyaz Abdrashitov (F) MHK Kristall Saratov 46 10 13 23 0.50 28 -13
77. Anatoli Malevich (F) HK Belgorod 47 8 15 23 0.49 8 -3
78. Demid Nebylov (F) MHK Lipetsk 34 7 16 23 0.68 4 -8
79. Ruslan Abrosimov (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 15 11 11 22 1.47 26 17
80. Kirill Mazorchuk (F) MHK Lipetsk 48 11 11 22 0.46 14 7
                   
81. Maksim Berezhonov (LW/C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 27 8 14 22 0.81 31 16
82. Artyom Frolov (F) Progress Glazov 43 7 15 22 0.51 16 2
83. Timofei Bukhtoyarov (F) HK Rossosh 23 5 17 22 0.96 50 7
84. Danila Yakovlev (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 47 14 7 21 0.45 53 14
85. Danil Mokrushin (F) AK59 Perm 45 11 10 21 0.47 12 7
86. Dmitri Zhilenko (F) MHK Kristall Saratov 47 11 10 21 0.45 64 8
87. Gleb Smolin (D) HK Bryansk 48 10 11 21 0.44 20 9
88. Yevgeni Belov (F) AKM Novomoskovsk 33 9 12 21 0.64 12 3
89. Ivan Murashov (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 38 9 12 21 0.55 16 15
90. Semyon Yefremov (F) Dizelist Penza 43 8 13 21 0.49 16 6
                   
91. Yegor Yevteyev (D) MHK Lipetsk 48 8 13 21 0.44 14 -9
92. Vladimir Kapkin (F) AKM Novomoskovsk 15 13 7 20 1.33 8 15
93. Alexander Loshchakov (F) HK Rossosh 35 10 10 20 0.57 6 8
94. Albert Serazetdinov (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 46 10 10 20 0.43 34 -8
95. Vsevolod Selivanov (C) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 37 9 11 20 0.54 12 13
96. Sergei Spirin (F) AK59 Perm 39 9 11 20 0.51 18 8
97. Georgi Chupyatov (F) Dizelist Penza 45 8 12 20 0.44 44 0
98. Semyon Gerasimov (F) GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 47 8 12 20 0.43 47 -25
99. Pavel Kutyakov (F) GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 39 6 14 20 0.51 38 -28
100. Svyatoslav Dorokhov (F) HK Rossosh 38 5 15 20 0.53 38 -1
562 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Kirill Yershov Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 16 1.36 .946
2. Dimitri Raiko Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 12 1.53 .946
3. Ivan Sapozhnikov Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 21 1.50 .941
4. Dmitri Serdyuk MHK Kristall Saratov 29 2.30 .925
5. Yegor Tulepov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 30 1.90 .922
6. Ruslan Yalbuyev MHK Lipetsk 35 2.61 .920
7. Andrei Mishurov Progress Glazov 39 2.24 .919
8. Zakhar Vinogradov HK Rossosh 12 2.65 .918
9. Vladimir Arkhangelsky MHK Ryazan 18 2.75 .918
10. Dmitri Kropova HK Belgorod 36 2.10 .916
           
11. Daniyar Sultanov AKM Novomoskovsk 35 2.23 .912
12. Sergei Chigrov Dizelist Penza 19 2.23 .911
13. Alexander Blank HK Bryansk 46 2.74 .911
14. Alexander Samarin Dizelist Penza 35 2.32 .907
15. Alexander Kharlamov AK59 Perm 29 2.34 .907
16. Artyom Nazarkin Metallurg Cherepovets 44 2.66 .905
17. Gleb Makin AK59 Perm 11 2.41 .904
18. Vladislav Yugov MHK Ryazan 31 3.19 .900
19. Akim Padalitsa GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 20 3.58 .900
20. Maxim Plyusnin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 34 2.99 .898
           
21. Kirill Tyapkin HK Rossosh 24 2.87 .895
22. Sergei Andreyev HK Bryansk 10 3.57 .895
23. Vladimir Kochetkov HK Belgorod 17 2.25 .894
24. Nikita Karpov Tverichi Tver 26 3.99 .889
25. Ivan Musatov MHK Kristall Saratov 34 3.97 .888
26. Kirill Chernov MHK Lipetsk 16 3.58 .886
27. Svyatoslav Kudin GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 23 3.63 .885
28. Arseni Tsyba AK59 Perm 15 3.03 .883
29. Yegor Litvintsev HK Rossosh 18 3.18 .883
30. Roman Kozulin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 24 3.77 .882
           
31. Ilya Firsov Metallurg Cherepovets 12 2.95 .881
32. Ivan Panteleyev GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 15 4.20 .880
33. Yevgeni Golubev Tverichi Tver 23 3.97 .879
34. Yefim Nasonov Polyot Rybinsk 14 6.21 .858
35. Alexander Gorlov Polyot Rybinsk 15 6.14 .845
36. Dmitri Lysikov Polyot Rybinsk 36 6.18 .842
37. Denis Bezrukov AKM Novomoskovsk 11 3.84 .832
38. Leonid Bardin HK Bryansk 11 5.53 .815
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Yegor Gorshkov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 3 1.01 .958
2. Yegor Guskov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 4 1.70 .943
3. Yegor Naumov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 5 0.98 .934
4. Alexander Yevdokimov AKM Novomoskovsk 8 1.96 .929
5. Ivan Shabanov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 1 3.40 .917
6. Danil Shaloiko MHK Ryazan 8 3.06 .914
7. Artyom Kazakov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 2.04 .907
8. Arseni Kokovashin Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 2 3.04 .903
9. Artyom Martynov AKM Novomoskovsk 4 3.28 .898
10. Nikita Karpov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 3 4.02 .896
           
11. Nikita Abramov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 7 1.84 .887
12. Vladimir Mokhov HK Rossosh 6 3.66 .884
13. Semyon Sharabarin AKM Novomoskovsk 2 3.10 .882
14. Albert Torosyan Tverichi Tver 6 4.93 .880
15. Ilya Volkov Progress Glazov 8 3.13 .872
16. Ruslan Yalbuyev Progress Glazov 5 3.75 .865
17. Vladimir Solovyov MHK Kristall Saratov 2 7.41 .850
18. Zakhar Safronov AKM Novomoskovsk 2 4.75 .842
19. Zakhar Zaznobin Metallurg Cherepovets 4 3.68 .833
20. Vasili Likorenko MHK Lipetsk 3 3.93 .810
           
21. Kirill Larionov Polyot Rybinsk 3 9.70 .744
22. Nikita Baluyev MHK Lipetsk 1 12.00 .692
23. Roman Smolnikov Progress Glazov 1 11.42 .632
24. Vadim Dovydenko Dizelist Penza 1 19.25 .500
25. Ivan Tumakov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 0 - -
26. Alexander Potapov MHK Kristall Saratov 0 - -
27. Alexander Barinov Tverichi Tver 0 - -
28. Artyom Bogachev MHK Lipetsk 0 - -
29. Denis Borisov Polyot Rybinsk 0 - -