League Information and Facts
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Stas Petrosyan (F) HK Belgorod 21 16 21 37 1.76 10 23
2. Danila Popov (F) Dizelist Penza 20 14 23 37 1.85 14 31
3. Daniil Tikhomirov (F) HK Belgorod 22 20 15 35 1.59 42 20
4. Anatoli Yenin (F) MHK Lipetsk 22 12 21 33 1.50 30 11
5. Gleb Petrov (F) Metallurg Maiskiy 19 13 19 32 1.68 10 26
6. Vladislav Katosonov (F) HK Belgorod 18 8 22 30 1.67 22 15
7. Dmitri V. Kozlov (F) HK Belgorod 21 7 23 30 1.43 10 16
8. Iskandar Sagitov (F) HK Belgorod 22 13 16 29 1.32 8 17
9. Stepan Bogdanov (F) Tverichi Tver 20 10 19 29 1.45 10 8
10. Nail Kanteyev (F) Dizelist Penza 17 12 15 27 1.59 14 16
                   
11. Alexander Kravtsov (F) HK Belgorod 19 12 14 26 1.37 6 15
12. Ilya Arsenyev (F) Tverichi Tver 20 10 16 26 1.30 10 9
13. Alexander Kovalsky (F) MHK Lipetsk 22 10 16 26 1.18 4 15
14. Yevgeni Siluyanov (D/F) NHK Novomoskovsk 20 7 19 26 1.30 8 11
15. Alexander Dudin (F) Dizelist Penza 12 9 16 25 2.08 2 26
16. Vladislav Kuznetsov (F) Metallurg Maiskiy 20 12 12 24 1.20 10 14
17. Daniil Voitko (F) HK Rossosh 22 10 14 24 1.09 12 21
18. Sergei Shushkov (F) Metallurg Maiskiy 17 9 15 24 1.41 6 11
19. Yevgeni Kovalchuk (F) Golden Dogs Dmitrov 23 7 17 24 1.04 4 -20
20. Maxim Kunishnikov (F) HK Belgorod 21 6 18 24 1.14 4 17
                   
21. Nikita Lukhovskoy (F) Metallurg Maiskiy 20 14 9 23 1.15 6 24
22. Pavel Pashkovsky (F) NHK Novomoskovsk 20 14 9 23 1.15 47 16
23. Timur Gataullin (F) MHK Lipetsk 22 9 14 23 1.05 22 10
24. Alexander Gudimov (F) Tverichi Tver 20 8 15 23 1.15 8 11
25. Nikita D. Frolov (F) HK Bryansk 23 4 19 23 1.00 24 -1
26. Grigori Romanov (F) HK Bryansk 23 13 8 21 0.91 10 -5
27. Danis Karimov (F) HK Rossosh 22 9 12 21 0.95 8 15
28. Ivan Smolyov (F) Polyot Rybinsk 20 8 13 21 1.05 28 -18
29. Yan Khomenko (RW) HK Rossosh 16 11 9 20 1.25 24 8
30. Kirill Kokshin (F) Dizelist Penza 20 8 12 20 1.00 35 12
                   
31. Yegor Yevteyev (D) MHK Lipetsk 22 8 12 20 0.91 16 16
32. Yaroslav Malkov (F) Tverichi Tver 20 12 7 19 0.95 4 3
33. Yevgeni Konovalchuk (F) NHK Novomoskovsk 16 11 8 19 1.19 18 12
34. Kirill Chernyavsky (F) HK Rossosh 19 8 11 19 1.00 10 3
35. Maxim Kozlovsky (F) Metallurg Maiskiy 20 8 11 19 0.95 10 16
36. Stepan Nikulin (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 16 6 12 18 1.13 14 13
37. Dmitri Afanasyev (F) Tverichi Tver 20 6 12 18 0.90 2 5
38. Denis Cherepukha (C) HK Rossosh 21 6 12 18 0.86 6 14
39. Ilya Trofimov (F) NHK Novomoskovsk 20 13 4 17 0.85 2 13
40. Alexei Shumilov (F) HK Belgorod 21 10 7 17 0.81 4 10
                   
41. Nikolai Mamchenkov (F) Golden Dogs Dmitrov 24 10 7 17 0.71 24 -20
42. Nikita Kolobov (F) HK Belgorod 19 9 8 17 0.89 12 9
43. Alexander Agapov (F) Dizelist Penza 18 8 9 17 0.94 6 13
44. Yegor Chuprov (F) NHK Novomoskovsk 20 8 9 17 0.85 10 12
45. Sergei Kolesnikov (F) Dizelist Penza 16 10 6 16 1.00 47 11
46. Denis Morozov (C/LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 16 9 7 16 1.00 4 3
47. Maxim Bredin (F) Metallurg Maiskiy 20 5 11 16 0.80 0 5
48. Demid Nebylov (F) MHK Lipetsk 22 5 11 16 0.73 6 9
49. Ilya Chefanov (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 15 10 5 15 1.00 8 14
50. Yan Rabinovich (F) MHK Lipetsk 22 10 5 15 0.68 6 6
                   
51. Matvei Bannikov (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 15 8 7 15 1.00 8 12
52. Nikita Kiryanov (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 18 6 9 15 0.83 10 11
53. Konstantin Kolmagorov (D) HK Rossosh 21 6 9 15 0.71 12 10
54. Andrei Sokolov (D) Dizelist Penza 21 5 10 15 0.71 6 27
55. Sergei Molchanov (F) Progress Glazov 22 5 10 15 0.68 12 6
56. Alexander Gurov (D) HK Rossosh 21 4 11 15 0.71 16 18
57. Nikolai Len (D) HK Rossosh 22 3 12 15 0.68 24 10
58. Alexander Vnukov (F) Polyot Rybinsk 18 6 8 14 0.78 4 -25
59. Igor Lushnikov (F) Progress Glazov 22 6 8 14 0.64 18 0
60. Yegor Safronov (D) MHK Lipetsk 20 3 11 14 0.70 6 14
                   
61. Nikita Ivanov (F) Polyot Rybinsk 16 8 5 13 0.81 4 -15
62. Nikita Shapovalov (F) Golden Dogs Dmitrov 23 8 5 13 0.57 4 -26
63. Pavel Korniyenko (F) MHK Lipetsk 20 5 8 13 0.65 14 4
64. Roman Kabyshev (F) Tverichi Tver 20 4 9 13 0.65 6 5
65. Daniil Liskin (F) HK Bryansk 24 3 10 13 0.54 20 -3
66. Alexei Mokhov (F) HK Belgorod 19 2 11 13 0.68 18 3
67. Yevgeni Tsymbalyuk (F) Progress Glazov 22 9 3 12 0.55 20 6
68. Dmitri Kochetkov (F) Golden Dogs Dmitrov 18 6 6 12 0.67 6 -12
69. Nikita R. Rozhkov (F) HK Bryansk 24 6 6 12 0.50 39 -9
70. Alexei Taldonov (F) HK Rossosh 16 5 7 12 0.75 27 1
                   
71. Zakhar Pulchenko (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 18 5 7 12 0.67 14 11
72. Denis Shalatov (F) Dizelist Penza 20 5 7 12 0.60 32 15
73. Ruslan Samigullin (F) HK Bryansk 22 5 7 12 0.55 0 -9
74. Nikita Kitanin (F) Dizelist Penza 22 5 7 12 0.55 32 26
75. Ilya Rozhkov (F) HK Bryansk 24 5 7 12 0.50 16 -11
76. Erik Shuliko (F) HK Bryansk 22 4 8 12 0.55 4 -6
77. Alexander Ignatov (F) Golden Dogs Dmitrov 14 6 5 11 0.79 4 -2
78. Igor Muzhikov (F) Dizelist Penza 14 6 5 11 0.79 16 8
79. Ervand Bulguryan (F) HK Rostov-Yunior 18 6 5 11 0.61 2 -12
80. Denis Davydov (D) Metallurg Maiskiy 20 6 5 11 0.55 6 10
                   
81. Nikita Kamayev (F) Progress Glazov 20 6 5 11 0.55 12 8
82. Kirill Kozyrkin (D) Tverichi Tver 20 5 6 11 0.55 59 5
83. Ruslan Abrosimov (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 15 4 7 11 0.73 10 10
84. Alexei Kuznetsov (D/F) Progress Glazov 22 4 7 11 0.50 16 4
85. Yegor Mikhailov (D/F) HK Bryansk 23 3 8 11 0.48 18 -6
86. Maxim Vasenyov (F) HK Belgorod 19 2 9 11 0.58 8 3
87. Andrei Malykh (F) MHK Lipetsk 19 6 4 10 0.53 8 6
88. Anton Veselov (F) Progress Glazov 14 4 6 10 0.71 33 3
89. Alexei Lapin (F) Metallurg Maiskiy 16 4 6 10 0.63 22 6
90. Andrei Boltov (F) MHK Lipetsk 22 4 6 10 0.45 2 5
                   
91. Konstantin Sidorovich (F) NHK Novomoskovsk 20 3 7 10 0.50 8 3
92. Dmitri Dmitriyev (F) HK Rossosh 19 7 2 9 0.47 12 11
93. Danil Mosolkov (F) Progress Glazov 21 6 3 9 0.43 14 -2
94. Ildus Suleimanov (F) MHK Lipetsk 8 5 4 9 1.13 2 9
95. Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Metallurg Maiskiy 13 5 4 9 0.69 4 6
96. Daniil Oreshkin (F) HK Rossosh 21 5 4 9 0.43 8 0
97. Lev Starshinov (F) HK Rostov-Yunior 22 5 4 9 0.41 10 -35
98. Yevgeni Shcherbakov (F) HK Rostov-Yunior 22 4 5 9 0.41 10 -24
99. Sergei Sulev (F) Dizelist Penza 6 3 6 9 1.50 4 6
100. Yevgeni Sobyanin (F) Tverichi Tver 20 3 6 9 0.45 6 2
392 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Ilya Naumov Tverichi Tver 10 2.28 .914
2. Ivan Gamov Progress Glazov 13 2.42 .911
3. Vladimir Arkhangelsky NHK Novomoskovsk 11 2.59 .911
4. Nikolai Babayev HK Bryansk 18 3.00 .903
5. Maxim Shtykov HK Rossosh 18 2.43 .902
6. Ivan Musatov HK Belgorod 10 2.54 .899
7. Kirill Orekhov Dizelist Penza 14 2.28 .898
8. Alexander Shelkov MHK Lipetsk 16 2.87 .898
9. Maxim Artemyev Progress Glazov 13 2.57 .897
10. Kirill Tyapkin Metallurg Maiskiy 16 3.04 .891
           
11. Yegor Tolchenov Tverichi Tver 11 2.85 .889
12. Anton Borodkin Golden Dogs Dmitrov 12 6.15 .881
13. Dmitri Kropova HK Rostov-Yunior 22 6.86 .875
14. Maxim Zykin Polyot Rybinsk 12 4.82 .865
15. Roman Kramarev HK Belgorod 11 3.17 .864
16. Alexander Chazov Golden Dogs Dmitrov 17 6.59 .832
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Yuri Sirotkin NHK Novomoskovsk 4 0.75 .958
2. Maxim Livensky MHK Lipetsk 3 1.33 .958
3. Yegor Guskov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 9 1.51 .943
4. Vladislav Okoryak Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 2 2.00 .937
5. Kirill Gridin HK Rostov-Yunior 1 12.52 .920
6. Nikita Baluyev MHK Lipetsk 4 2.44 .915
7. Zakhar Vinogradov Metallurg Maiskiy 7 2.70 .905
8. Kirill Yershov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 6 2.41 .904
9. Alexander Samarin Dizelist Penza 9 2.35 .896
10. Gleb Nosov Dizelist Penza 2 2.88 .889
           
11. Vladislav Zaitsev Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 1 3.00 .889
12. Yegor Litvintsev HK Rossosh 9 2.97 .881
13. Denis Bezrukov NHK Novomoskovsk 6 4.48 .866
14. Daniil Demidov HK Belgorod 9 3.51 .858
15. Nikita Karpov Polyot Rybinsk 3 3.97 .848
16. Saveli Voronov HK Bryansk 7 6.05 .843
17. Yegor Tulepov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 4 3.52 .831
18. Dmitri Godes Polyot Rybinsk 6 5.66 .826
19. Igor Ignatyev HK Bryansk 9 4.73 .821
20. Arseni Gusev HK Rostov-Yunior 6 11.64 .805
           
21. Artyom Yachmennikov HK Rossosh 2 3.54 .750
22. Yegor Samarin Golden Dogs Dmitrov 4 11.63 .741
23. Danil Usov Golden Dogs Dmitrov 3 9.32 .737
24. Daniil Kuznetsov Polyot Rybinsk 2 9.34 .717
25. Mikhail Kovalenko HK Rostov-Yunior 6 17.34 .667
26. Kirill Baranov Polyot Rybinsk 1 31.30 .500