League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Meshcheryakov (F) MHK Lipetsk 36 25 38 63 1.75 62 35
2. Grigori Yegorov (RW) Tverichi Tver 36 29 21 50 1.39 24 19
3. Pavel Skumatov (RW) MHK Lipetsk 32 24 25 49 1.53 34 29
4. Andrei Demidov (C) Tverichi Tver 30 16 25 41 1.37 50 21
5. Ivan Timazhev (F) Tverichi Tver 36 18 22 40 1.11 24 9
6. Yevgeni Kirillov (F) Tverichi Tver 36 16 21 37 1.03 26 6
7. Alexander Kovalsky (F) MHK Lipetsk 36 22 13 35 0.97 10 26
8. Ilya Arsenyev (F) Tverichi Tver 35 15 19 34 0.97 67 14
9. Dmitri Afanasyev (F) Tverichi Tver 36 11 22 33 0.92 6 6
10. Mikhail Smirnov (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 36 17 14 31 0.86 26 15
                   
11. Dmitri Selyutin (F) HK Rossosh 20 15 16 31 1.55 20 23
12. Mikhail Potapov (F) Dizelist Penza 36 13 17 30 0.83 24 20
13. Ruslan Semakin (F) Progress Glazov 22 10 20 30 1.36 20 16
14. Oleg Popov (D) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 36 7 23 30 0.83 32 24
15. Dmitri Kormilov (F) HK Rossosh 31 13 16 29 0.94 42 14
16. Kirill Usanin (F) Progress Glazov 29 14 14 28 0.97 89 13
17. Yegor Manin (RW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 36 12 16 28 0.78 82 18
18. Timur Ravilov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 30 11 17 28 0.93 14 9
19. Ivan Smolyov (F) Polyot Rybinsk 34 14 13 27 0.79 53 -1
20. Oleg Zhbanov (D/F) Tverichi Tver 34 4 23 27 0.79 113 15
                   
21. Nikita Yefimov (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 19 14 12 26 1.37 14 6
22. Maxim Chumakov (F) Dizelist Penza 30 10 16 26 0.87 12 20
23. Danis Karimov (C) HK Rossosh 36 8 18 26 0.72 18 12
24. Artyom Popitich (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 30 7 19 26 0.87 6 9
25. Timofei Bukhtoyarov (F) HK Rossosh 34 14 11 25 0.74 56 11
26. Marsel Akhmetov (F) Progress Glazov 31 12 13 25 0.81 12 19
27. Niyaz Nadrshin (F) HK Belgorod 36 12 13 25 0.69 2 12
28. Yegor Startsev (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 30 10 15 25 0.83 24 4
29. Kirill Afanasyev (F) Progress Glazov 32 8 17 25 0.78 6 21
30. Denis Churmayev (F) HK Rossosh 32 14 10 24 0.75 6 5
                   
31. Donat Stalnov (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 29 10 14 24 0.83 56 -2
32. Nikita Kolobov (F) HK Belgorod 35 8 16 24 0.69 10 -1
33. Alexei Bogdanov (D/F) Batyr Neftekamsk 31 14 8 22 0.71 45 3
34. Maxim Kolmykov (F) Dizelist Penza 34 13 9 22 0.65 10 18
35. Fyodor Yarovinsky (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 32 11 11 22 0.69 12 12
36. Ilya Skryabin (F) HK Bryansk 29 9 13 22 0.76 26 3
37. Alexander Dudin (F) Dizelist Penza 22 8 14 22 1.00 12 9
38. Vladislav Katosonov (F) HK Belgorod 34 7 15 22 0.65 71 -2
39. Stas Petrosyan (F) HK Belgorod 16 13 8 21 1.31 50 1
40. Ivan Vorobyov (F) HK Rossosh 26 7 14 21 0.81 24 6
                   
41. Gleb Romashchenko (F) MHK Lipetsk 32 7 14 21 0.66 28 -1
42. Nikita D. Frolov (F) HK Bryansk 34 7 14 21 0.62 30 -7
43. Pyotr Lagutin (F) MHK Lipetsk 36 7 14 21 0.58 36 -6
44. Yevgeni Lukin (D) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 33 6 15 21 0.64 24 16
45. Ildus Suleimanov (C/RW) Polyot Rybinsk 27 10 10 20 0.74 24 -5
46. Valentin Makarov (F) Progress Glazov 12 9 11 20 1.67 4 12
47. Daniil Voitko (F) Severskie Volki 34 9 11 20 0.59 18 -6
48. Danila Rybin (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 35 8 12 20 0.57 8 18
49. Anton Antonov (D) Dizelist Penza 36 7 13 20 0.56 20 18
50. Alexander Daryin (RW/LW) Arizona Coyotes Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 28 4 16 20 0.71 22 10
                   
51. Danila Semenikhin (F) Progress Glazov 30 12 7 19 0.63 10 19
52. Arslan Akhmetyanov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 31 11 8 19 0.61 38 4
53. Ilya Surkov (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 30 10 9 19 0.63 16 -4
54. Alexander Yanchuk (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 32 9 10 19 0.59 18 0
55. Pavel Mordvintsev (F) HK Belgorod 36 9 10 19 0.53 44 5
56. Ilya Altybarmakyan (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 25 6 13 19 0.76 22 13
57. Dmitri Simanenkov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 32 4 15 19 0.59 6 6
58. Saveli Tyavin (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 16 12 6 18 1.13 6 3
59. Gleb Bondaruk (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 15 11 7 18 1.20 14 8
60. Artyom Dunayev (F) Polyot Rybinsk 35 11 7 18 0.51 59 -16
                   
61. Dinar Fasakhutdinov (F) Progress Glazov 24 9 9 18 0.75 118 6
62. Danil Savunov (LW/C) Arizona Coyotes Dizelist Penza 32 8 10 18 0.56 18 7
63. Miroslav Zheleznyakov (D) HK Belgorod 34 8 10 18 0.53 40 17
64. Alexander Strelkovskikh (F) MHK Lipetsk 36 5 13 18 0.50 16 -9
65. Ivan Danilov (RW/LW) HK Belgorod 30 4 14 18 0.60 12 -1
66. Ilya Shurkalov (D) MHK Lipetsk 28 3 15 18 0.64 32 22
67. Yevgeni Kasitsky (D) MHK Lipetsk 36 3 15 18 0.50 24 4
68. Alexander Lyazin (D) Tverichi Tver 34 2 16 18 0.53 34 5
69. Kirill Kuznetsov (F) Severskie Volki 34 12 5 17 0.50 4 -6
70. Daniil Dotsenko (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 31 9 8 17 0.55 93 4
                   
71. Roman Matseiko (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 32 8 9 17 0.53 65 2
72. Yaroslav Likhachyov (LW) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 15 7 10 17 1.13 10 7
73. Timur Mirzabalayev (F) HK Bryansk 23 7 10 17 0.74 18 -4
74. Dayan Yavgareyev (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 25 7 10 17 0.68 4 8
75. Alexander Krivosheyev (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 32 7 10 17 0.53 16 5
76. Pavel Korniyenko (F) HK Rossosh 28 6 11 17 0.61 24 2
77. Kirill Kokshin (F) Dizelist Penza 29 5 12 17 0.59 35 16
78. Dmitri V. Kozlov (F) HK Belgorod 34 5 12 17 0.50 12 -7
79. Iskandar Sagitov (F) HK Belgorod 36 5 12 17 0.47 51 1
80. Yan Deryagin (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 31 4 13 17 0.55 22 -3
                   
81. Aidos Zhorabek (F) Munayshi Pavlodar 30 13 3 16 0.53 54 -10
82. Mikhail Makin (D) Polyot Rybinsk 32 5 11 16 0.50 67 -29
83. Alexander Arzamastsev (D/F) MHK Lipetsk 32 4 12 16 0.50 24 12
84. Ivan Taratonkin (D) Tverichi Tver 36 2 14 16 0.44 59 15
85. Ruslan Kornishin (F) HK Belgorod 33 9 6 15 0.46 14 7
86. Alexei Taldonov (F) HK Rossosh 27 7 8 15 0.56 10 3
87. Stepan Toritsyn (LW) Polyot Rybinsk 29 7 8 15 0.52 4 -27
88. Yaroslav Malkov (F) Tverichi Tver 36 7 8 15 0.42 14 -10
89. Yevgeni Kazakevich (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 19 6 9 15 0.79 6 -1
90. Pavel Golubev (RW) HK Belgorod 28 6 9 15 0.54 12 9
                   
91. Yakov Naumov (C) Severskie Volki 36 6 9 15 0.42 16 -5
92. Andrei Volkov (F) HK Belgorod 27 5 10 15 0.56 8 10
93. Vyacheslav Sharkhov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 31 5 10 15 0.48 2 3
94. Rostislav Bashlykov (D) Progress Glazov 32 3 12 15 0.47 12 17
95. Dmitri Nikulin (F) Severskie Volki 34 10 4 14 0.41 61 -17
96. Adel Galiullin (F) SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 29 9 5 14 0.48 14 11
97. Sergei Sulev (F) Dizelist Penza 30 9 5 14 0.47 33 9
98. Nikita Gashchinsky (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 31 7 7 14 0.45 47 -3
99. Yusup Asukhanov (F) Munayshi Pavlodar 32 6 8 14 0.44 14 -15
100. Anatoli Kurashov (F) HK Bryansk 36 6 8 14 0.39 22 -10
518 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Igor Davletshin Progress Glazov 20 2.20 .933 14 6 0 3 1173 599 43
2. Yaroslav Kiforenko SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 17 1.53 .932 12 3 1 3 981 343 25
3. Gleb Nosov Dizelist Penza 14 1.86 .932 9 0 3 0 709 303 22
4. Yegor Chernigovsky Krasnoyarskie Rysi 27 2.77 .919 11 13 3 1 1540 807 71
5. Dmitri Braginsky Batyr Neftekamsk 29 2.58 .912 14 12 2 2 1629 725 70
6. Anton Vinogradov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 14 1.76 .910 10 3 0 1 752 223 22
7. Maxim Gibadullin SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 10 2.36 .909 5 3 1 1 559 221 22
8. Vladislav Okoryak Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 15 2.37 .908 10 3 0 4 811 315 32
9. Denis Krivenko HK Belgorod 30 2.47 .903 16 10 1 2 1604 614 66
10. Vladimir Arkhangelsky Severskie Volki 17 3.36 .902 1 12 1 0 928 480 52
                         
11. Maxim Borisov Dizelist Penza 21 2.14 .901 9 9 2 2 1178 381 42
12. Ilya Donchenko MHK Lipetsk 26 2.96 .900 16 7 1 0 1481 662 73
13. Alexander Shelkov MHK Lipetsk 13 2.94 .899 8 4 0 1 693 303 34
14. Pavel Davydyuk SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 10 2.49 .895 7 3 0 1 579 205 24
15. Alexander Zakirov HK Rossosh 16 2.75 .894 8 3 0 1 743 287 34
16. Maxim Shtykov HK Rossosh 17 2.82 .893 8 7 0 0 894 352 42
17. Alexander Sharygin Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 14 2.16 .892 8 5 1 1 750 222 27
18. Alexander Pyankov Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 18 2.75 .889 4 7 1 1 763 280 35
19. Demid Yeremeyev Munayshi Pavlodar 22 3.23 .889 6 14 2 2 1116 481 60
20. Yegor Tolchenov Tverichi Tver 26 3.36 .887 15 7 0 0 1418 624 79
                         
21. Ilya Naumov Tverichi Tver 16 3.46 .877 6 7 1 0 758 311 44
22. Dmitri Godes Polyot Rybinsk 15 4.09 .875 1 9 2 0 691 329 47
23. Kirill Kucher HK Belgorod 11 3.21 .874 4 4 1 0 525 195 28
24. Konstantin Kozhanov Severskie Volki 10 4.38 .874 1 6 2 0 439 222 32
25. Ilya Rakhno HK Bryansk 10 3.31 .873 3 5 0 0 509 193 28
26. Gleb Suvorov HK Bryansk 18 3.67 .872 0 11 1 0 786 328 48
27. Nikolai Babayev HK Bryansk 19 3.87 .869 3 11 2 0 884 379 57
28. Maxim Gryukalov HK Rossosh 13 3.79 .862 4 6 0 1 523 206 33
29. Dmitri Kropova Severskie Volki 16 5.04 .838 0 10 1 0 690 299 58
30. Maxim Livensky Polyot Rybinsk 18 5.64 .824 1 8 0 0 521 229 49
                         
31. Yegor Shameyev Munayshi Pavlodar 13 5.10 .789 1 7 0 0 483 153 41
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Filipp Dolganov Progress Glazov 6 1.84 .935 5 1 0 1 360 158 11
2. Daniil Yakovlev Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 3 1.90 .934 1 0 2 0 190 85 6
3. Anton Sinyakin Severskie Volki 1 1.85 .923 0 0 1 0 65 24 2
4. Andrei Kornoukhov HK Belgorod 2 1.43 .909 0 0 0 0 42 10 1
5. Alexander Alfyorov Progress Glazov 6 2.87 .907 4 0 0 0 272 127 13
6. Viktor Sidorin Krasnoyarskie Rysi 7 3.06 .904 1 3 1 0 353 169 18
7. Vladislav Zabrodin Munayshi Pavlodar 5 3.17 .900 0 1 0 0 133 63 7
8. Anvar Suleimanov Batyr Neftekamsk 9 2.91 .899 2 2 0 0 289 124 14
9. Kirill Orekhov Dizelist Penza 5 2.00 .884 5 0 0 0 300 76 10
10. Ivan Gamov totals 8 2.81 .884 2 3 0 0 364 129 17
    Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 6 2.95 .859 1 2 0 0 244 73 12
    Progress Glazov 2 2.51 .918 1 1 0 0 120 56 5
                         
11. Vyacheslav Nechviyenko Munayshi Pavlodar 4 2.88 .875 1 0 0 0 146 49 7
12. Konstantin Volkov Nashville Predators SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 1 1.85 .867 0 0 1 0 65 13 2
13. Iskander Shamsiyev Severskie Volki 2 4.46 .857 0 1 0 0 68 30 5
14. Yevgeni Kandyba Polyot Rybinsk 9 4.21 .851 2 6 0 0 414 165 29
15. Artyom Melnikov Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 2 1.63 .850 2 0 0 0 111 17 3
16. Vitali Kurtukov Munayshi Pavlodar 2 4.14 .842 0 0 0 0 44 16 3
17. Vladislav Glazatov Polyot Rybinsk 6 3.20 .840 1 1 1 0 281 79 15
18. Kirill Yershov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 7 4.58 .833 2 5 0 0 420 160 32
19. Matvei Kazakov Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 3 3.88 .818 0 1 0 0 62 18 4
20. Denis Shavelkin Polyot Rybinsk 7 6.68 .810 0 4 0 0 271 132 31
                         
21. Maxim Grigorkevich Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 4.25 .786 0 0 0 0 43 11 3
22. Artyom Yachmennikov HK Rossosh 1 80.00 .000 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
23. Alexei Vasilenko MHK Lipetsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
24. Alexander Chazov Polyot Rybinsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
25. Danil Lipin Progress Glazov 0 - - - - - - - - -
26. Nikita Voronkov Dizelist Penza 0 - - - - - - - - -
27. Maxim Balandin Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 0 - - - - - - - - -
28. Sergei Devochkin SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Alexander Kozlovsky SKA-Varyagi im. Morozova 0 - - - - - - - - -
30. Daniil Isayev Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Pavel Lavrinenko Batyr Neftekamsk 0 - - - - - - - - -