League Information and Facts
2016-2017 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Pavel Pishchalnikov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 43 23 48 71 1.65 78 27
2. Nikita Samoilov (LW) Batyr Neftekamsk 46 26 38 64 1.39 18 12
3. German Murashov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 48 27 34 61 1.27 46 27
4. Timur Zaripov (F) MHK Dmitrov 42 23 34 57 1.36 28 31
5. Roman Shuvalov (F) MHK Dmitrov 42 23 32 55 1.31 24 38
6. Vyacheslav Sharipov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 45 19 36 55 1.22 8 39
7. Radik Fakhriyev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 47 28 25 53 1.13 14 -26
8. Anton Koshelev (F) Gornyak Uchaly 46 19 34 53 1.15 14 29
9. Ivan Gromov (F) HK Bryansk 40 22 29 51 1.28 54 2
10. Dmitri Myachev (D) MHK Dmitrov 41 15 35 50 1.22 64 57
                   
11. Valentin Makarov (F) Progress Glazov 48 23 26 49 1.02 36 13
12. Fyodor Vedernikov (F) Progress Glazov 48 22 26 48 1.00 10 11
13. Denis Danilov (C) Batyr Neftekamsk 46 19 29 48 1.04 38 8
14. Anton Zakharov (F) HK Bryansk 36 23 24 47 1.31 20 11
15. Alexander Yushkov (F) Yunior Kurgan 47 20 27 47 1.00 45 12
16. Yevgeni Vlasov (F) MHK Lipetsk 42 21 23 44 1.05 20 6
17. Andrei Beznosov (F) Yunior Kurgan 47 19 25 44 0.94 60 8
18. Anton Zuyev (W/C) MHK Dmitrov 30 21 22 43 1.43 14 39
19. Alexei Bogdanov (D/F) Batyr Neftekamsk 48 21 22 43 0.90 16 22
20. Mikhail Gorshkov (W/C) Severskie Volki 35 15 28 43 1.23 22 21
                   
21. Mikhail Sayapin (F) Severskie Volki 41 26 16 42 1.02 70 20
22. Timur Ravilov (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 48 22 20 42 0.88 18 7
23. Ruslan Semakin (F) Progress Glazov 42 20 22 42 1.00 35 4
24. Vladislav Volkov (F) Dizelist Penza 41 23 18 41 1.00 8 27
25. Roman Savelyev (LW) Tverichi Tver 40 20 21 41 1.03 18 4
26. Yevgeni Kirillov (F) SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 35 18 23 41 1.17 28 25
27. Roman Timofeyev (F) HK Rossosh 41 18 23 41 1.00 70 8
28. Alexei Bazhenov (F) Progress Glazov 44 19 21 40 0.91 36 19
29. Sergei Krivopustov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 48 16 24 40 0.83 24 -23
30. Donat Stalnov (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 30 13 27 40 1.33 22 17
                   
31. Emil Nurgaliyev (D) Gornyak Uchaly 30 16 23 39 1.30 22 27
32. Konstantin Chernikov (F) Yunior Kurgan 39 19 19 38 0.97 53 10
33. Aristarkh Volkov (F) MHK Dmitrov 34 15 23 38 1.12 12 37
34. Yevgeni Kazakevich (F) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 39 22 14 36 0.92 10 19
35. Dmitri Kormilov (F) MHK Dmitrov 40 19 17 36 0.90 30 28
36. Grigori Yegorov (RW) Tverichi Tver 42 18 18 36 0.86 38 12
37. Alexander Glamazda (F) totals 43 11 25 36 0.84 30 5
    HK Rossosh 27 6 14 20 0.74 20 1
    HK Belgorod 16 5 11 16 1.00 10 4
38. Maxim Kunishnikov (F) MHK Dmitrov 41 9 27 36 0.88 10 28
39. Kirill Malandin (F) Progress Glazov 46 6 30 36 0.78 41 18
40. Maxim Romanov (F) MHK Dmitrov 42 19 16 35 0.83 24 26
                   
41. Pyotr Grishanov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 48 14 21 35 0.73 60 -20
42. Oskar Yulbarisov (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 47 19 15 34 0.72 12 10
43. Dmitri Munirov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 48 19 15 34 0.71 24 -13
44. Vladislav Prikhodko (F) Gornyak Uchaly 48 18 16 34 0.71 4 21
45. Nikita Manyakhin (F) MHK Lipetsk 33 16 18 34 1.03 8 -2
46. Valeri Trusov (C) Tverichi Tver 28 12 22 34 1.21 6 8
47. Andrei Meshcheryakov (F) MHK Lipetsk 22 15 18 33 1.50 22 2
48. Gleb Zaitsev (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 46 13 20 33 0.72 28 -12
49. Dmitri Srednev (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 30 14 18 32 1.07 18 19
50. Andrei Demidov (C) Tverichi Tver 41 13 19 32 0.78 80 6
                   
51. Ivan Karlin (F) HK Rossosh 40 11 21 32 0.80 79 13
52. Kirill Afanasyev (F) Progress Glazov 48 11 21 32 0.67 30 21
53. Pavel Zhdakhin (LW) Tverichi Tver 21 17 14 31 1.48 30 19
54. Dmitri Rozanov (F) MHK Dmitrov 42 16 15 31 0.74 0 22
55. Nikita Makaritsky (F) SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 22 14 17 31 1.41 10 20
56. Vladislav Gribov (F) Severskie Volki 24 12 19 31 1.29 38 12
57. Vasili Shalamov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 43 12 19 31 0.72 10 0
58. Alexander Dudin (F) Dizelist Penza 42 11 20 31 0.74 14 12
59. Artyom Kirilin (F) Gornyak Uchaly 45 10 21 31 0.69 36 19
60. Nikita Nesterov (F) SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 39 14 16 30 0.77 22 13
                   
61. Yevgeni Korobov (F) MHK Lipetsk 41 12 18 30 0.73 88 -18
62. Alexei Luchevnikov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 46 12 18 30 0.65 36 -29
63. Alexei Lisovoy (F) HK Rossosh 37 11 19 30 0.81 14 10
64. Alexander Shipilov (F) HK Rossosh 38 11 19 30 0.79 45 18
65. Alexander Yuryev (F) Gornyak Uchaly 45 14 15 29 0.64 45 6
66. Alexander Skladnichenko (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 29 10 19 29 1.00 12 10
67. Alexei Bespalov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 33 8 21 29 0.88 12 -16
68. Ilya Arsenyev (F) Tverichi Tver 42 15 13 28 0.67 30 6
69. Kirill Korystin (F) MHK Lipetsk 30 13 15 28 0.93 40 -6
70. Dmitri Teryokhin (F) SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 34 12 16 28 0.82 14 13
                   
71. Yuri Muravyov (F) Tverichi Tver 35 11 17 28 0.80 42 6
72. Vasili Moskalyov (C) Dizelist Penza 40 11 17 28 0.70 10 17
73. Sergei Votintsev (F) Yunior Kurgan 44 11 17 28 0.64 12 6
74. Denis Churmayev (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 44 10 18 28 0.64 4 5
75. Konstantin Krasilnikov (F) Progress Glazov 38 7 21 28 0.74 24 17
76. Dmitri Mekhonoshin (F) Yunior Kurgan 48 7 21 28 0.58 36 3
77. Nikita Dyomin (F) Dizelist Penza 40 5 23 28 0.70 20 19
78. Kirill Kokshin (F) Dizelist Penza 38 13 14 27 0.71 30 14
79. Denis Donskoy (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 35 10 17 27 0.77 4 -7
80. Ildar Abdeyev (D/F) Batyr Neftekamsk 46 10 17 27 0.59 30 9
                   
81. Roman Opalyov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 24 8 19 27 1.13 8 11
82. Dmitri Simanenkov (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 47 6 21 27 0.57 6 -8
83. Alexei Simanzhenkov (F) HK Rossosh 32 12 14 26 0.81 47 12
84. Ivan Timazhev (F) SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 25 11 15 26 1.04 39 14
85. Kirill Usanin (F) Gornyak Uchaly 16 15 10 25 1.56 16 18
86. Danila Semenikhin (F) Progress Glazov 42 15 10 25 0.60 47 9
87. Nikita Burmago (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 40 14 11 25 0.63 8 12
88. Sergei Shevnin (F) Yunior Kurgan 47 14 11 25 0.53 37 2
89. Alexei Sergeyev (C) Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 33 12 13 25 0.76 41 15
90. Emil Kadyrmetov (F) Gornyak Uchaly 41 10 15 25 0.61 42 2
                   
91. Ilya Kuzikov (D) MHK Dmitrov 34 8 17 25 0.74 6 31
92. Marsel Akhmetov (F) Progress Glazov 46 13 11 24 0.52 10 15
93. Maxim Kolmykov (F) Dizelist Penza 31 11 13 24 0.77 18 24
94. Iskandar Sagitov (F) Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 40 11 13 24 0.60 8 12
95. Alexander Vasilyev (F) Krasnoyarskie Rysi 48 11 13 24 0.50 28 6
96. Kamil Zaripov (F) MHK Dmitrov 17 9 15 24 1.41 61 16
97. Yevgeni Miroshnichenko (F) Batyr Neftekamsk 29 8 16 24 0.83 16 10
98. Alexander Shastov (D) Yunior Kurgan 45 6 18 24 0.53 81 11
99. Oleg Zhbanov (F) Tverichi Tver 39 13 10 23 0.59 48 17
100. Andrei Tsaisler (D) Gornyak Uchaly 37 12 11 23 0.62 50 38
605 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Maxim Borisov Dizelist Penza 22 1.39 .936
2. Vladislav Okoryak Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 12 1.93 .934
3. Vladislav Dyakonov MHK Dmitrov 23 1.66 .932
4. Sergei Devochkin SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 10 2.24 .924
5. Artur Malkov Yunior Kurgan 28 2.25 .918
6. Kirill Kucher HK Belgorod 11 3.17 .914
7. Yaroslav Kiforenko SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 26 2.16 .910
8. Filipp Dolganov Progress Glazov 29 2.61 .908
9. Stepan Menshchikov Yunior Kurgan 21 2.68 .908
10. Yegor Tolchenov Tverichi Tver 41 2.69 .907
           
11. Mikhail Drobyshevsky Gornyak Uchaly 27 2.33 .905
12. Nikita Kolesnikov MHK Dmitrov 19 2.06 .902
13. Denis Krivenko HK Belgorod 35 3.08 .900
14. Yegor Chernigovsky Krasnoyarskie Rysi 43 3.45 .899
15. Denis Shupinsky HK Bryansk 22 3.43 .898
16. Alexander Sharygin Mechel Chelyabinsk 39 4.05 .896
17. Ruslan Popov HK Rossosh 30 3.07 .895
18. Nikita Maslov HK Bryansk 13 4.43 .895
19. Kirill Orekhov Dizelist Penza 17 2.12 .893
20. Yegor Tamachakov Severskie Volki 26 2.50 .892
           
21. Vladislav Gladkov Progress Glazov 23 3.06 .892
22. Denis Surkanov Gornyak Uchaly 27 3.15 .891
23. Radion Musin Batyr Neftekamsk 12 3.17 .888
24. Zufar Akhmatkhuzin Gornyak Uchaly 11 2.96 .887
25. Nikolai Babayev HK Bryansk 17 4.92 .884
26. Alexander Alfyorov Mechel Chelyabinsk 24 4.16 .882
27. Ivan Buyanov MHK Lipetsk 31 4.19 .877
28. Vladislav Glebsky Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 11 3.40 .875
29. Yegor Yevstafiev Yunior Kurgan 11 4.29 .875
30. Artur Gilmutdinov Batyr Neftekamsk 22 3.72 .870
           
31. Anton Sinyakin Severskie Volki 12 3.78 .869
32. Arseni Slobodchikov Krylia Kubani Krasnodar 15 5.42 .863
33. Vyacheslav Limasov Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 41 3.62 .860
34. Anvar Suleimanov Batyr Neftekamsk 33 4.18 .851
35. Denis Shavelkin Draguny Mozhaysk 22 5.96 .845
36. Vitali Matul MHK Lipetsk 11 4.68 .843
37. Alexander Tkachuk Draguny Mozhaysk 19 8.38 .803
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Dmitri Ogorodnikov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 1 0.00 1.000
2. Andrei Getmanov HK Rossosh 1 0.00 1.000
3. Alexander Kozlovsky SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 7 0.73 .962
4. Artyom Melnikov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 8 1.11 .961
5. Ilya Konovalov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 1 2.05 .933
6. Daniil Yakovlev Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 9 2.21 .927
7. Arseni Slobodchikov HK Bryansk 7 2.82 .924
8. Vladislav Glazatov Severskie Volki 9 2.07 .919
9. Alexander Mullin HK Rossosh 6 2.84 .916
10. Pyotr Kochetkov Dizelist Penza 6 1.66 .915
           
11. Maxim Gibadullin SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga 4 2.99 .912
12. Daniil Isayev Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 5 3.29 .905
13. Artyom Yachmennikov HK Rossosh 7 3.75 .899
14. Fyodor Mochalov Loko-Yunior Yaroslavl 9 2.18 .898
15. Alexander Zubarev Krasnoyarskie Rysi 3 3.28 .888
16. Pavel Kuzmin Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4 3.22 .887
17. Artur Grosbakh Severskie Volki 5 4.17 .873
18. Dmitri Bezrukov HK Belgorod 2 2.68 .867
19. Gavriil Muravyov Severskie Volki 6 4.30 .858
20. Maxim Gryukalov HK Rossosh 2 2.97 .857
           
21. Semyon Kozlov Krasnoyarskie Rysi 2 3.94 .857
22. Alexander Zubarev Progress Glazov 4 3.79 .848
23. Ilya Naumov Tverichi Tver 8 4.30 .848
24. Denis Shupinsky MHK Dmitrov 5 2.20 .841
25. Danila Tomayev HK Rossosh 1 4.97 .833
26. Yegor Kirilin Draguny Mozhaysk 8 6.73 .824
27. Ruben Khaidarshin Batyr Neftekamsk 3 3.06 .810
28. Ivan Safronov Draguny Mozhaysk 6 8.15 .808
29. Yevgeni Golubev Tverichi Tver 2 2.98 .800
30. Saveli Voronov Draguny Mozhaysk 3 9.40 .800
           
31. Saveli Voronov Krylia Kubani Krasnodar 3 7.41 .780
32. Ivan Gamov Yuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk 8 5.26 .778
33. Alexander Lapin MHK Lipetsk 4 7.59 .766
34. Andrei Bochkaryov Krylia Kubani Krasnodar 4 8.78 .763
35. Alexei Vasilenko MHK Lipetsk 2 6.63 .757
36. Vitali Matul Krylia Kubani Krasnodar 1 5.57 .750
37. Daniil Marenin Krylia Kubani Krasnodar 2 10.93 .733
38. Sergei Shishalov Mechel Chelyabinsk 1 6.64 .500