PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2021-2022 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vladislav Myagkov (F) HK Bobrov 8 6 9 15 1.88 4 8
2. Maksim Berezhonov (LW/C) Polyot Rybinsk 10 6 8 14 1.40 29 3
3. Sergei Chernetsov (F) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 7 5 9 14 2.00 2 7
4. Dmitri Timofeyev (F) HK Bobrov 8 5 7 12 1.50 0 8
5. Daniil Markov (F) HK Rossosh 9 5 7 12 1.33 12 7
6. Danila Sidorov (D) HK Belgorod 10 4 8 12 1.20 8 8
7. Martin Slepynin (F) HK Belgorod 10 6 5 11 1.10 6 1
8. Ilya Ignatov (F) HK Bryansk 6 5 6 11 1.83 2 3
9. Danila Sokolov (F) Ryazan-VDV 8 5 6 11 1.38 8 6
10. Pavel Kopytin (F) MHK Lipetsk 10 3 8 11 1.10 4 0
                   
11. Zakhar Pulchenko (LW) HK Rossosh 9 6 4 10 1.11 0 3
12. Yevgeni Gustomesov (F) Polyot Rybinsk 10 6 4 10 1.00 16 2
13. German Saukov (F) Polyot Rybinsk 8 4 6 10 1.25 4 -1
14. Alexander Taranets (F) totals 8 4 6 10 1.25 6 9
    Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg - - - - - -
    SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 8 4 6 10 1.25 6 9
15. Yegor Domnichev (F) HK Belgorod 9 4 6 10 1.11 10 4
16. Denis Pristalov (F) HK Belgorod 10 3 7 10 1.00 10 4
17. Alexander Lapin (F) HK Bobrov 8 8 1 9 1.13 2 2
18. Pavel Yelizarov (LW/RW) Ryazan-VDV 8 5 4 9 1.13 0 5
19. Maxim Yerofeyev (F) HK Bryansk 8 5 4 9 1.13 6 0
20. Kirill Tyutchenko (F) HK Belgorod 10 5 4 9 0.90 12 4
                   
21. Nikita Yemelyanov (F) Dizelist Penza 4 4 5 9 2.25 4 5
22. Vladislav Fefelov (F) HK Bryansk 8 3 6 9 1.13 0 -3
23. Ivan Napolskikh (F) Polyot Rybinsk 9 3 6 9 1.00 13 5
24. Kirill Krupnik (F) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 8 3 5 8 1.00 0 7
25. Arslan Yamalov (F) HK Belgorod 9 3 5 8 0.89 2 -2
26. Ivan Patrakeyev (F) Arktika Murmansk 10 3 5 8 0.80 6 -4
27. Svyatoslav Dorokhov (F) HK Rossosh 8 2 6 8 1.00 0 4
28. Nikolai Gnezdilov (F) Ryazan-VDV 8 2 6 8 1.00 2 7
29. Aristarkh Falkovsky (F) Arktika Murmansk 10 1 7 8 0.80 4 -5
30. Semyon Chebotaryov (F) Tverichi Tver 9 5 2 7 0.78 6 -2
                   
31. Ilya Finevich (F) MHK Lipetsk 10 5 2 7 0.70 4 3
32. Kirill Badamshin (F) Arktika Murmansk 10 5 2 7 0.70 6 -6
33. Pavel Odintsov (F) Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 6 4 3 7 1.17 0 0
34. Daniil Konkin (F) Progress Glazov 6 4 3 7 1.17 0 3
35. Daniil Melnik (LW/RW) Ryazan-VDV 8 4 3 7 0.88 4 5
36. Yevgeni Belov (F) HK Rossosh 9 4 3 7 0.78 4 5
37. Maxim Karpushin (F) MHK Lipetsk 10 4 3 7 0.70 4 3
38. Vladislav Savvateyev (F) Progress Glazov 6 3 4 7 1.17 0 1
39. Nikita Chekhmenok (F) HK Bryansk 6 3 4 7 1.17 25 3
40. Anton Kaznacheyevsky (F) Sokol Kursk 8 3 4 7 0.88 0 0
                   
41. Ivan Volgin (F) Yamal Salekhard 9 3 4 7 0.78 6 2
42. Alexei Rybin (F) totals 10 3 4 7 0.70 2 -4
    Ryazan-VDV - - - - - -
    Arktika Murmansk 10 3 4 7 0.70 2 -4
43. Fyodor Popov (D) MHK Lipetsk 10 3 4 7 0.70 12 5
44. Vitali Loshmanov (D) HK Bryansk 8 2 5 7 0.88 4 1
45. Nikita Arsenyev (F) Tverichi Tver 9 2 5 7 0.78 0 0
46. Niyaz Abdrashitov (F) Polyot Rybinsk 10 2 5 7 0.70 0 0
47. Daniil Shmatkov (D) Arktika Murmansk 10 2 5 7 0.70 6 -3
48. Nikita Snegov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 7 4 2 6 0.86 4 3
49. Maxim Krysanov (F) HK Bobrov 8 4 2 6 0.75 8 5
50. Kirill Tellin (F) Tverichi Tver 9 4 2 6 0.67 10 -2
                   
51. Nikita Korzov (F) Arktika Murmansk 10 4 2 6 0.60 6 -2
52. Alexander Shilov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 7 3 3 6 0.86 0 2
53. Roman Gapochkin (D) HK Bobrov 8 3 3 6 0.75 10 5
54. Ivan Popov (F) MHK Lipetsk 10 3 3 6 0.60 6 0
55. Nikolai Muratov (F) Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 6 2 4 6 1.00 2 0
56. Ivan Yermakov (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 7 2 4 6 0.86 2 -3
57. Maxim Karpov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 8 2 4 6 0.75 8 2
58. Vladislav Filippov (F) HK Belgorod 9 2 4 6 0.67 0 4
59. Dmitri Novozhilov (F) Tverichi Tver 9 2 4 6 0.67 4 -2
60. Maxim Bobrov (F) MHK Lipetsk 10 2 4 6 0.60 6 1
                   
61. Sergei Kuimov (D/F) Yamal Salekhard 10 2 4 6 0.60 14 -5
62. Alexander Baranov (D) Ryazan-VDV 8 0 6 6 0.75 0 7
63. Daniil Soltan (D) Polyot Rybinsk 10 0 6 6 0.60 4 4
64. Alexander Lunin (F) AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk 5 4 1 5 1.00 2 2
65. Mikhail Leonov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 6 4 1 5 0.83 0 2
66. Dmitri Gundyrev (F) Ryazan-VDV 6 4 1 5 0.83 2 6
67. Ivan Kuzmin (F) Dizelist Penza 7 4 1 5 0.71 0 3
68. Nikita Yartsev (F) HK Bryansk 7 4 1 5 0.71 2 1
69. Rashid Dashtemirov (F) Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 8 4 1 5 0.63 2 5
70. Mikhail Ye. Ilyin (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 6 3 2 5 0.83 0 -2
                   
71. Dmitri Prozorov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 6 3 2 5 0.83 2 1
72. Vsevolod Nikitin (F) Metallurg Cherepovets 7 3 2 5 0.71 0 -2
73. Yegor Rytkov (F) Dizelist Penza 7 3 2 5 0.71 6 0
74. Alexei Murzin (F) HK Rossosh 8 3 2 5 0.63 0 4
75. Daniil Sokolov (RW) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 2
76. Matvei Bryntsev (F) AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 1
77. Rail Kabirov (F) Polyot Rybinsk 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 2
78. Yegor Antonov (F) Dizelist Penza 6 2 3 5 0.83 27 3
79. Ivan Aleiner (F) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 7 2 3 5 0.71 2 2
80. Mikhail Kabat (F) HK Rossosh 7 2 3 5 0.71 2 3
                   
81. Daniil Oleinikov (F) Polyot Rybinsk 8 2 3 5 0.63 0 1
82. Alexei Golubev (D/F) HK Belgorod 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 3
83. Artyom Guzelbayev (F) Yamal Salekhard 10 2 3 5 0.50 6 -6
84. Dmitri A. Popov (F) HK Rossosh 2 1 4 5 2.50 0 4
85. Yegor Kamynin (F) Progress Glazov 6 1 4 5 0.83 0 2
86. Danila Nikolayev (F) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 6 1 4 5 0.83 6 3
87. Daniil Prokhorov (F) MHK Lipetsk 10 1 4 5 0.50 6 3
88. Denis Fadeyev (F) AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk 5 0 5 5 1.00 0 2
89. Albert Alikov (C) Ryazan-VDV 7 0 5 5 0.71 6 3
90. Denis Nikolayev (F) Tverichi Tver 9 0 5 5 0.56 0 0
                   
91. Ilya Bogachuk (F) HK Rossosh 2 4 0 4 2.00 2 5
92. Artyom Peregoyedov (D) MHK Kristall Saratov 5 3 1 4 0.80 4 0
93. Roman Khamzin (LW/RW) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 6 3 1 4 0.67 0 1
94. Yevgeni Khodyrev (F) Progress Glazov 6 3 1 4 0.67 2 0
95. Artyom Ipatov (F) Progress Glazov 6 3 1 4 0.67 8 -2
96. Danila Alexeyev (F) SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 7 3 1 4 0.57 2 0
97. Daniil Paranichev (D) Ryazan-VDV 7 3 1 4 0.57 4 0
98. Konstantin Dochkin (F) Tverichi Tver 9 3 1 4 0.44 6 2
99. Yegor Sharov (F) HK Rossosh 9 3 1 4 0.44 6 2
100. Viktor Vasin (F) Arktika Murmansk 10 3 1 4 0.40 27 -2
621 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Kirill Sidorov Yamal Salekhard 1 0.00 1.000
2. Yuri Ignatyev Sokol Novocheboksarsk 1 0.00 1.000
3. Alexei Snytko AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk 1 0.00 1.000
4. Yevgeni Goryachev SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 1 0.00 1.000
5. Kirill Zarubin Dizelist Penza 3 1.40 .963
6. Anatoli Smirnov Progress Glazov 5 1.49 .954
7. Yegor Tulepov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 4 1.51 .952
8. Kirill Kuznetsov MHK Kristall Saratov 4 1.50 .947
9. Timofei Chernyshov Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 2 2.51 .944
10. Pavel Bulanov HK Bryansk 2 2.27 .942
           
11. Ilya Chubenko Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 4 1.24 .941
12. Georgi Meshkovsky Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 2 0.99 .938
13. Vadim Pastukh HK Bobrov 8 2.61 .928
14. Ivan Bazhenov Dizelist Penza 1 2.05 .923
15. Ivan Yeryomin Yamal Salekhard 8 3.13 .922
16. Anton Zyuzin HK Rossosh 5 2.26 .916
17. Danil Shaloiko Ryazan-VDV 6 2.11 .915
18. Nikita Abramov Polyot Rybinsk 7 2.43 .915
19. Ilya Kanarsky AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk 4 2.65 .915
20. Maxim Sharov Metallurg Cherepovets 4 2.87 .915
           
21. Vladislav Pakin SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 6 2.65 .913
22. Ilya Firsov HK Belgorod 7 2.55 .910
23. Maxim Guida HK Bryansk 7 3.45 .910
24. Nikita Tkachuk Sokol Novocheboksarsk 6 3.75 .903
25. Kirill Yershov MHK Lipetsk 9 3.31 .902
26. Semyon Korshenboim HK Rossosh 5 2.75 .898
27. Alexander Kondakov SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 2 4.99 .894
28. Sergei Chigrov Dizelist Penza 3 3.41 .892
29. Dmitri Lomov Ryazan-VDV 3 3.27 .890
30. Grigori Volkov Metallurg Cherepovets 3 3.48 .890
           
31. Gennadi Cheprov Arktika Murmansk 5 3.15 .889
32. Rail Nasyrov Polyot Rybinsk 2 4.00 .889
33. Alexander Platunov Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 2 4.35 .889
34. Alexander Barinov Tverichi Tver 7 3.76 .887
35. Daniil Lysikov Sokol Kursk 7 4.10 .887
36. Lev Orlov Polyot Rybinsk 1 5.07 .884
37. Maximilian Shushkovsky Dynamo-576 St. Petersburg 5 2.82 .883
38. Vladislav Ter-Stepanov GUOR Yaroslavl 2 2.50 .881
39. Makar Karmalin HK Belgorod 4 3.13 .876
40. Alexei Kormilitsyn MHK Kristall Saratov 5 5.74 .876
           
41. Alexei Belenov Sokol Kursk 4 3.48 .873
42. Ivan Veremchuk Arktika Murmansk 8 4.37 .872
43. Vladimir Shkolnikov Tverichi Tver 4 4.00 .862
44. Artyom Arzamastsev Dizelist Penza 1 4.03 .862
45. Dmitri Zubert SKA-GUOR Kareliya Kondopoga 1 1.42 .857
46. Bogdan Danilin HK Bobrov 2 5.04 .857
47. Alexander Savelyev Progress Glazov 1 4.02 .846
48. Vladimir Maximov Dynamo-Yunior St. Petersburg 4 3.17 .842
49. Razmik Simonyan MHK Kristall Saratov 1 6.00 .818
50. Zakhar Safronov MHK Lipetsk 1 7.00 .806
           
51. Ivan Shabanov Yamal Salekhard 3 7.66 .803
52. Alexei Petrashov HK Bryansk 2 3.63 .800
53. Nikita Mukhametdinov MHK Kristall Saratov 1 6.06 .800
54. Nikita Musikhin Progress Glazov 1 9.92 .769
55. Yaroslav Kazakov HK Bobrov 1 14.46 .667
56. Anton Dyukov Metallurg Cherepovets 0 - -
57. Kirill Teryokhin Ryazan-VDV 0 - -
58. Artyom Kazakov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 0 - -
59. Mikhail Romanov GUOR Yaroslavl 0 - -
60. Fyodor Bondar AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk 0 - -
           
61. Artyom Ser. Kuzin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 0 - -
62. Daniil Boldov Arktika Murmansk 0 - -
63. Kirill Vodzik Sokol Kursk 0 - -
64. Pavel Buturlin HK Rossosh 0 - -
65. Zakhar Zhiryakov MHK Lipetsk 0 - -
66. Roman Shiryayev Polyot Rybinsk - - -
67. Roman Kozulin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk - - -
68. Lev Chernulich Sokol Novocheboksarsk - - -
69. Ilya Vedenyapin AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk - - -