League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jan Krzyzek (F) MOSM Tychy U16 40 77 42 119 2.98 -
2. Kacper Rabeda (D/F) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
3. Milosz Stawski (F) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
4. Wojciech Swider (F) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
5. Kacper Opilka (F/D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U16 - - - - - -
6. Michal Nawrocki (F) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
7. Grzegorz Wojtowicz (F/D) Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - - - - -
8. Oliwier Kasperek (D/LW) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
9. Marcel Szczagiel (D) Polonia/Zryw U16 - - - - - -
10. Dawid Pierzchala (F) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
                   
11. Mateusz Ksiazek (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
    Polonia/Zryw U16 - - - - - -
12. Mateusz Kotlewski (D) Polonia/Zryw U16 - - - - - -
13. Mateusz Maraszek (F) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
14. Adam Wawrzyn (F) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
15. Natalian Dobrzeniecki (D) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
16. Adrian Chabior (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U16 - - - - - -
17. Daniel Drag (F) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
18. Daniel Mazur (D) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
19. Mateusz Kuc (D/F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U16 - - - - - -
20. Oskar Bajwenko (F/D) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
                   
21. Pawel Firszt (D/F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
    Polonia/Zryw U16 - - - - - -
22. Dominik Kasprzyk (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U16 - - - - - -
23. Adrian Goc (D) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
24. Maxim Golovchansky (F/D) LKH Lodz U16 - - - - - -
25. Bartosz Adamczyk (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U16 - - - - - -
26. Wiktor Stacherski (F) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
27. Katarzyna Cieslinska (F) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
28. Jakub Blanik (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U16 - - - - - -
29. Stanislaw Drozd-Niekurzak (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
30. Jakub Prokurat (F) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
                   
31. Mateusz Ubowski (F) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
32. Marcel Slominski (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
33. Bartosz Mucha (F) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
34. Tomasz Smakowski (F) LKH Lodz U16 - - - - - -
35. Adam Machura (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U16 - - - - - -
36. Robert Machura (F) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
37. Jeremi Lewy (F) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    LKH Lodz U16 - - - - - -
    Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
38. Bartłomiej Pacha (F) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
39. Dominik Krawczyk (F) PTH Poznan U16 - - - - - -
40. Maciej Witan (F) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
                   
41. Adam Wytrykus (D) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
42. Bernard Cichocki (F) PTH Poznan U16 - - - - - -
43. Patrycja Pirogowicz (F) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
44. Adam Labok (D) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
45. Igor Kowolik (F) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
46. Arseniy Demydov (F) LKH Lodz U16 - - - - - -
47. Jaroslaw Jaskierski (D) Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - - - - -
48. Robert Siwitza (D) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
49. Bartosz Liskiewicz (D) LKH Lodz U16 - - - - - -
50. Jakub Ziolkowski (F) Polonia/Zryw U16 - - - - - -
                   
51. Mateusz Truty (F/D) Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - - - - -
52. Jakub Sudol (D) PTH Poznan U16 - - - - - -
53. Katarzyna Wybiral (F) Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
54. Kacper Kamieniecki (D/F) Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - - - - -
55. Wojciech Pawlowski (D) PTH Poznan U16 - - - - - -
56. Klaudia Kaleja (F) Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
57. Mikolaj Tarlowski (RW) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
58. Jakub Grzegocki (F) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
59. Jan Wojcik (F) PTH Poznan U16 - - - - - -
60. Jakub Kupiec (F) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
                   
61. Karol Wisniewski (F) Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
62. Jakub Sieradzki (D/F) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
63. Przemyslaw Szymeczko (F) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
64. Bartek Urbaniak (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
65. Szymon Milewicz (D) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
66. Michal Magiera (RW) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
67. Piotr Salek (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
68. Mikolaj Kolybski (D) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
69. Szymon Gorniak (F) Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
70. Kamil Daniliszyn (F) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
                   
71. Grzegorz Semirjak (F) Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
72. Aleksandra Stera (D) Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
73. Piotr Kot (D) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
74. Lukasz Mazur (F) Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
75. Michal Proczek (D) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
    Polonia/Zryw U16 - - - - - -
76. Jakub Reginiak (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
77. Bartosz Kosmeda (F/D) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
78. Dominik Kraszewski (F/D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
79. Kuba Pezowicz (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
80. Krzysztof Wojcik (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U16 - - - - - -
                   
81. Damian Golonski (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
82. Lukasz Korzyniewski (RW) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
    Polonia/Zryw U16 - - - - - -
83. Filip Dworzak (D) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
84. Michal Gryciuk (F) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
85. Fabian Kapica (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - - - - -
86. Sebastian Olejarz (C/LW) Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - - - - -
87. Daniel Ramsz (F) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
88. Kacper Kulpecki (D/F) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
89. Maksymilian Blazewicz (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
90. Marcin Mroz (F) Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
                   
91. Wiktor Wenz (F/D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
92. Szymon Wolczynski (F) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
93. Michal Gnyp (D) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
94. Dariusz Pospieszny (F) PTH Poznan U16 - - - - - -
95. Przemyslaw Zajac (F) Polonia/Zryw U16 - - - - - -
96. Bartosz Schmidt (F/D) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
97. Kacper Dudzic (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - - - - -
98. Andrzej Laszczyk (F) Polonia/Zryw U16 - - - - - -
99. Nikolas Stanek (RW) Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - - - - -
100. Dominik Szlembarski (D/F) Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - - - - -
315 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Oskar Czapnik Sokoly Torun U16 - - -
2. Szymon Guranowski Sokoly Torun U16 - - -
3. Klaudia Kaminska Sokoly Torun U16 - - -
4. Maksymilian Lisewski Sokoly Torun U16 - - -
5. Bartosz Grabara Sokoly Torun U16 - - -
6. Maciej Chlopecki Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - -
7. Mikolaj Reclaf Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - -
8. Mikolaj Szczepkowski Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - -
9. Kamil Wojtoniak Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - -
10. Jan Dreas PTH Poznan U16 - - -
           
11. Helena Grzybowska PTH Poznan U16 - - -
12. Mateusz Nowak PTH Poznan U16 - - -
13. Adrian Tobola PTH Poznan U16 - - -
14. Tomasz Grobelkiewicz LKH Lodz U16 - - -
15. Kacper Jaron LKH Lodz U16 - - -
16. Maciej Miarka LKH Lodz U16 - - -
17. Jakub Maciejewski MOSM Tychy U16 - - -
18. Pawel Szumilas Zaglebie Sosnowiec U16 - - -
19. Adam Borowiak MOSM Tychy U16 - - -
20. Gabriel Kaczkowski MOSM Tychy U16 - - -
           
21. Jakub Mentel MOSM Tychy U16 - - -
22. Halina Kanenc Polonia Bytom U16 - - -
23. Patryk Gulewaty Polonia Bytom U16 - - -
24. Mateusz Kolodziej Polonia Bytom U16 - - -
25. Jacek Nowak Polonia Bytom U16 - - -
26. Bartosz Trawinski Polonia Bytom U16 - - -
27. Piotr Bajdas Naprzod Janow U16 - - -
28. Maciej Dinter Naprzod Janow U16 - - -
29. Jakub Gordziel Naprzod Janow U16 - - -
30. Pawel Kubarek Naprzod Janow U16 - - -
           
31. Martyna Sass Naprzod Janow U16 - - -
32. Bartosz Klosa Naprzod Janow U16 - - -
33. Jakub Brandt Zaglebie Sosnowiec U16 - - -
34. Olaf Jonkisz Zaglebie Sosnowiec U16 - - -
35. Marcel Kotula Zaglebie Sosnowiec U16 - - -
36. Pawel Kubarek Zaglebie Sosnowiec U16 - - -
37. Marcin Wysnik Zaglebie Sosnowiec U16 - - -
38. Bartosz Trawinski Polonia/Zryw U16 - - -
39. Mateusz Kolodziej Polonia/Zryw U16 - - -
40. Jakub Liniowski Polonia/Zryw U16 - - -
           
41. Tomasz Olejniczak Polonia/Zryw U16 - - -
42. Jakub Zimowski Polonia/Zryw U16 - - -
43. Pawel Bizub Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - -
44. Szymon Klimowski Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - -
45. Oskar Polak Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - -
46. Tadeusz Slowakiewicz Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - -
47. Rafal Jozwiak Unia Oswiecim U16 - - -
48. Robert Mamon Unia Oswiecim U16 - - -
49. Janusz Mamon-Bratek Unia Oswiecim U16 - - -
50. Filip Plonka Unia Oswiecim U16 - - -
           
51. Marcin Tarnowski Unia Oswiecim U16 - - -