League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Adrian Gromadzki (LW) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 13 11 15 26 2.00 4
2. Filip Ananiew (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 12 6 7 13 1.08 12
3. Jakub Biernacki (F) LKH Lodz U16 - - - - - -
4. Adam Wytrykus (D) Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
5. Igor Kowolik (F) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
6. Michal Nowak (D) Zaglebie/Orlik U16 - - - - - -
7. Aleksander Lapies (D) LKH Lodz U16 - - - - - -
8. Gabriel Ostafinski (D) UKS Sanok U16 - - - - - -
9. Dawid Chwalkowski (D) Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
10. Patryk Rutkowski (D) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
                   
11. Malgorzata Synowiec (F) Polonia Bytom U16 II - - - - - -
12. Mikolaj Ongirski (F/D) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
13. Aleksander Blazko (F) LKH Lodz U16 - - - - - -
14. Piotr Bielaczyc (D) Zaglebie/Orlik U16 - - - - - -
15. Arkadiusz Guzik (D/F) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
16. Dominik Kasprzyk (F) Zaglebie/Orlik U16 - - - - - -
17. Szymon Goryczkiewicz (F) LKH Lodz U16 - - - - - -
18. Jan Wardzynski (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
19. Patryk Bojko (D) Zaglebie/Orlik U16 - - - - - -
20. Wiktoria Gogoc (D) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
                   
21. Marek Augustyniak (D) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
22. Jakub Wenker (F) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
23. Marcel Sawicki (D) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
24. Fabian Kapica (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - - - - -
25. Jan Klekot (D) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
26. Marcel Kira (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
27. Olaf Rabiarz (D) UKS Sanok U16 - - - - - -
28. Pawel Podsiadlo (LW) Zaglebie/Orlik U16 - - - - - -
29. Lukasz Zdanowicz (D) Polonia Bytom U16 II - - - - - -
30. Dymitryi Mikhailuk (F) Zaglebie/Orlik U16 - - - - - -
                   
31. Adam Grzegorczyk (D) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
32. Mateusz Klimczyk (F) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
33. Michal Mazur (F) Zaglebie/Orlik U16 - - - - - -
34. Adrian Orlik (D/F) Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
35. Kamil Daniliszyn (F) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
36. Blazej Plewa (D/F) Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - - - - -
37. Robert Kazek (D) Cracovia/KTH U16 - - - - - -
38. Mikolaj Kociszewski (RW) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    Polonia Bytom U16 II - - - - - -
    Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
39. Alicja Kopciara (F) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
40. Adam Piotrowski (F) Zaglebie/Orlik U16 - - - - - -
                   
41. Oskar Langner (D) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
42. Mikolaj Bittner (D/F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
43. Jakub Mazur (F) Zaglebie/Orlik U16 - - - - - -
44. Szymon Gurzynski (D) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
    Polonia Bytom U16 II - - - - - -
45. Tadeusz Kuzmicz (RW) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
46. Jakub Wilk (D) Cracovia/KTH U16 - - - - - -
47. Filip Sienkiewicz (RW) UKS Sanok U16 - - - - - -
48. Leon Kowalski (F) Cracovia/KTH U16 - - - - - -
49. Ewa Podracka (F/D) totals 0 0 0 0 - 0
    Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
    Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
50. Kamil Wiwatowski (F) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
                   
51. Oleksandr Matiashchuk (RW) LKH Lodz U16 - - - - - -
52. Jan Walczak (F) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
53. Kosma Rak (D/F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
54. Michal Gryciuk (F) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
55. Wojciech Zajac (D/F) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
56. Antoni Matuszewski (RW) LKH Lodz U16 - - - - - -
57. Maksymilian Sanocz (F) UKS Sanok U16 - - - - - -
58. Bartosz Stepien (D) Polonia Bytom U16 II - - - - - -
59. Mikolaj Hopp (RW) Cracovia/KTH U16 - - - - - -
60. Katarzyna Zaborska (D/F) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
                   
61. Pawel Bujok (D) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
62. Wojciech Wota (F/D) LKH Lodz U16 - - - - - -
63. Janusz Zazalowski (D) Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
64. Krystian Wikar (D) Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - - - - -
65. Bartlomiej Kasperek (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - - - - -
66. Jonathan Kaczmarek (C) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
67. Kacper Worwa (F) Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - - - - -
68. Luciano Checinski (RW) Polonia Bytom U16 II - - - - - -
69. Mikolaj Sleziak (F) Zaglebie/Orlik U16 - - - - - -
70. Aleksander Noworyta (RW) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
                   
71. Jan Kupka (RW) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
72. Krystian Sosnowski (F) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
73. Adam Laskowski (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
74. Mikolaj Tarlowski (RW) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
75. Patryk Danel (F/D) Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - - - - -
76. Szymon Kucharski (C) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
77. Jakub Mazur (F) UKS Sanok U16 - - - - - -
78. Radoslaw Orzechowski (D) UKS Sanok U16 - - - - - -
79. Karol Zberek (RW) Polonia Bytom U16 II - - - - - -
80. Daniel Chmura (LW) Cracovia/KTH U16 - - - - - -
                   
81. Patryk Pachut (RW) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
82. Patryk Dolewski (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - - - - -
83. Sebastian Wicher (F) Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
84. Konrad Kanczewski (D) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
85. Sebastian Olejarz (C/LW) Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - - - - -
86. Grzegorz Podborny (F) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
87. Mateusz Piotrowski (RW) UKS Sanok U16 - - - - - -
88. Wiktor Skrzek (F) Cracovia/KTH U16 - - - - - -
89. Katarzyna Wybiral (F) Polonia Bytom U16 II - - - - - -
90. Mateusz Malinowski (RW) MOSM Tychy U16 - - - - - -
                   
91. Jakub Budzinski (RW) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
92. Volodymyr Baisarovych (F) LKH Lodz U16 - - - - - -
93. Pawel Wybiral (F) Polonia Bytom U16 - - - - - -
94. Dagmara Szymanska (RW) Polonia Bytom U16 II - - - - - -
95. Filip Dybizbanski (D) LKH Lodz U16 - - - - - -
96. Konrad Kowalski (F) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
97. Emil Smrek (RW) Unia Oswiecim U16 - - - - - -
98. Dawid Zalaczkowski (D) UKS Sanok U16 - - - - - -
99. Natalian Dobrzeniecki (D) Sokoly Torun U16 - - - - - -
100. Karol Mos (C) Naprzod Janow U16 - - - - - -
246 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Tadeusz Slowakiewicz Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - -
2. Filip Plonka Unia Oswiecim U16 - - -
3. Szymon Klaja Unia Oswiecim U16 - - -
4. Jakub Liniowski Polonia Bytom U16 - - -
5. Mikolaj Reclaf Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - -
6. Mikolaj Szczepkowski Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - -
7. Kamil Wojtoniak Stoczniowiec Gdansk U16 - - -
8. Maksymilian Lisewski Sokoly Torun U16 - - -
9. Bartosz Grabara Sokoly Torun U16 - - -
10. Jakub Madraszewski Sokoly Torun U16 - - -
           
11. Tomasz Grobelkiewicz LKH Lodz U16 - - -
12. Kacper Jaron LKH Lodz U16 - - -
13. Adrian Tobola LKH Lodz U16 - - -
14. Szymon Klimowski Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - -
15. Oskar Polak Podhale Nowy Targ U16 - - -
16. Dominik Buczek UKS Sanok U16 - - -
17. Filip Wiszynski UKS Sanok U16 - - -
18. Adam Masior Unia Oswiecim U16 - - -
19. Adrian Gasior Unia Oswiecim U16 - - -
20. Patrycja Rozana Cracovia/KTH U16 - - -
           
21. Nikodem Pekala Cracovia/KTH U16 - - -
22. Danylo Mytko Cracovia/KTH U16 - - -
23. Michal Rospond Cracovia/KTH U16 - - -
24. Dzastin Rutkowski Polonia Bytom U16 - - -
25. Lukasz Wieczorek Polonia Bytom U16 - - -
26. Dzastin Rutkowski Polonia Bytom U16 II - - -
27. Lukasz Wieczorek Polonia Bytom U16 II - - -
28. Kasjan Godzinski Polonia Bytom U16 II - - -
29. Pawel Szyszko Polonia Bytom U16 II - - -
30. Jakub Brandt Zaglebie/Orlik U16 - - -
           
31. Olaf Jonkisz Zaglebie/Orlik U16 - - -
32. Artur Kubara Zaglebie/Orlik U16 - - -
33. Jakub Mentel Zaglebie/Orlik U16 - - -
34. Sebastian Stemplewski Zaglebie/Orlik U16 - - -
35. Jakub Gordziel Naprzod Janow U16 - - -
36. Patryk Swierczyna Naprzod Janow U16 - - -
37. Martyna Sass Naprzod Janow U16 - - -
38. Gabriel Kaczkowski MOSM Tychy U16 - - -
39. Piotr Kusmierz MOSM Tychy U16 - - -
40. Natalia Haranczyk MOSM Tychy U16 - - -
           
41. Mateusz Kubiaczyk MOSM Tychy U16 - - -