League Information and Facts
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Wojciech Koczy (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 39 69 50 119 3.05 61
2. Michal Bernacki (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 40 38 44 82 2.05 56
3. Kamil Paszek (RW) Unia Oswiecim U20 20 43 36 79 3.95 16
4. Patryk Chmura (RW) KH Sanok U20 38 19 55 74 1.95 42
5. Piotr Naparlo (LW) KH Sanok U20 21 55 16 71 3.38 20
6. Michal Lacheta (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 34 31 38 69 2.03 16
7. Piotr Bajon (F) Polonia Bytom U20 33 28 41 69 2.09 16
8. Patryk Jarosz (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 38 33 34 67 1.76 38
9. Jakub Krzak (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 41 22 45 67 1.63 52
10. Karol Michalski (F) KH Sanok U20 36 35 31 66 1.83 76
                   
11. Kamil Pedras (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 38 40 21 61 1.61 6
12. Mikolaj Kopyscianski (F) KH Sanok U20 39 27 33 60 1.54 75
13. Kacper Kaplon (F/D) Polonia Bytom U20 38 30 26 56 1.47 22
14. Aleksander Gniewek (D/F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 37 23 32 55 1.49 52
15. Tomasz Wcislo (F) Polonia Bytom U20 39 25 29 54 1.38 14
16. Michal Gerne (F) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 33 38 15 53 1.61 14
17. Samuel Jachimczyk (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 32 31 21 52 1.63 148
18. Alexis Svitac (LW) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 30 26 25 51 1.70 12
19. Przemyslaw Ludwiczak (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 41 23 26 49 1.20 18
20. Szymon Mularczyk (F) Polonia Bytom U20 33 17 31 48 1.45 24
                   
21. Marcel Hatlas (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 31 22 25 47 1.52 55
22. Pawel Malopolski (F) Naprzod Janow U20 39 30 15 45 1.15 47
23. Bartlomiej Kasperek (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 41 26 19 45 1.10 10
24. Grzegorz Martyniak (F) Polonia Bytom U20 39 25 20 45 1.15 42
25. Patryk Matusik (LW) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 20 23 19 42 2.10 32
26. Robert Gajdzik (F) Polonia Bytom U20 30 26 15 41 1.37 28
27. Hieronim Szoltys (F) Naprzod Janow U20 38 25 16 41 1.08 115
28. Szymon Flasz (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 41 11 30 41 1.00 20
29. Jan Wolski (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 36 24 16 40 1.11 30
30. Dmytro Sherbakov (F) Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdansk U20 26 23 17 40 1.54 50
                   
31. Bartosz Olchawski (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 36 17 23 40 1.11 97
32. Lukasz Krzemien (C) Polonia Bytom U20 10 20 19 39 3.90 8
33. Jan Panczakiewicz (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 28 17 21 38 1.36 30
34. Lukasz Siuty (F) totals 31 15 23 38 1.23 52 0
    KH Sanok U20 2 0 3 3 1.50 6
    MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 29 15 20 35 1.21 46
35. Kamil Kacki (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 41 23 13 36 0.88 38
36. Adrian Prusak (F) Unia Oswiecim U20 38 17 19 36 0.95 24
37. Adrian Jaworski (D) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 31 18 17 35 1.13 65
38. Dawid Zielosko (D) Naprzod Janow U20 34 12 22 34 1.00 129
39. Filip Mazurkiewicz (F) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 31 16 17 33 1.06 53
40. Jakub Nowotarski (D) Unia Oswiecim U20 22 14 19 33 1.50 47
                   
41. Lukasz Niedzwiedz (F) Naprzod Janow U20 34 23 8 31 0.91 18
42. Szymon Wojtarowicz (F/D) Unia Oswiecim U20 32 19 12 31 0.97 14
43. Krzysztof Dudkiewicz (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 21 15 16 31 1.48 47
44. Jakub Jaworski (LW/RW) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 12 17 13 30 2.50 4
45. Jakub Szuba (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 34 12 18 30 0.88 85
46. Mariusz Zywiolek (D) Naprzod Janow U20 34 12 18 30 0.88 113
47. Tomasz Skokan (D) KH Sanok U20 19 9 21 30 1.58 49
48. Pawel Rafalik (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 37 17 11 28 0.76 74
49. Patryk Sikora (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 40 5 23 28 0.70 22
50. Jakub Gawlik (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 36 13 14 27 0.75 93
                   
51. Kamil Sikora (LW/RW) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 15 9 18 27 1.80 12
52. Sebastian Fraszko (F) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 22 18 8 26 1.18 42
53. Danil Alekseychuk (C) KH Sanok U20 24 18 8 26 1.08 28
54. Piotr Kozlowski (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 36 15 11 26 0.72 20
55. Jakub Rafinski (F) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 35 10 16 26 0.74 128
56. Artur Grzegorczyk (F) Naprzod Janow U20 36 10 16 26 0.72 22
57. Sebastian Brynkus (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 34 12 12 24 0.71 4
58. Tadeusz Huzior (D) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 30 7 17 24 0.80 141
59. Mateusz Fal (F) KH Sanok U20 35 11 12 23 0.66 10
60. Damian Wozniak (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 34 10 12 22 0.65 87
                   
61. Mikolaj Krasakiewicz (F) Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdansk U20 25 8 13 21 0.84 36
62. Michal Domogala (F/D) Polonia Bytom U20 37 6 15 21 0.57 70
63. Gilbert Lesniak (D) Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdansk U20 33 9 11 20 0.61 20
64. Wojciech Czech (D/F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 35 4 16 20 0.57 64
65. Jakub Golaszewski (F/D) totals 37 12 7 19 0.51 52 0
    Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdansk U20 23 10 4 14 0.61 44
    MKS Sokoly Torun U20 14 2 3 5 0.36 8
66. Mateusz Pas (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 36 11 8 19 0.53 16
67. Damian Rabenda (F) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 31 8 11 19 0.61 90
68. Adam Swiadek (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 35 17 1 18 0.51 58
69. Jakub Szubert (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 36 10 8 18 0.50 24
70. Adam Rajski (F) Naprzod Janow U20 20 8 10 18 0.90 20
                   
71. Damian Janus (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 38 6 12 18 0.47 22
72. Milosz Noworyta (D) Unia Oswiecim U20 38 4 14 18 0.47 26
73. Grzegorz Jurkiewicz (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 34 10 7 17 0.50 10
74. Mateusz Barszczewski (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 40 7 10 17 0.43 50
75. Daniel Zygmunt (D) Unia Oswiecim U20 39 4 13 17 0.44 50
76. Bartosz Kosmeda (F/D) Naprzod Janow U20 39 3 14 17 0.44 47
77. Szymon Labinowicz (F) Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdansk U20 36 9 7 16 0.44 24
78. Krzysztof Krzysztofek (F) Naprzod Janow U20 30 7 9 16 0.53 48
79. Denis Kuras (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 11 10 5 15 1.36 2
80. Jaroslaw Sap (F) Cracovia Krakow U20 17 9 6 15 0.88 10
                   
81. Krzysztof Drag (LW) Cracovia Krakow U20 31 6 9 15 0.48 76
82. Marcin Horzelski (D) Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 15 8 6 14 0.93 33
83. Mateusz Gwiozda (F) Naprzod Janow U20 32 8 6 14 0.44 10
84. August Kieta (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 34 6 8 14 0.41 16
85. Lukasz Kaminski (D/F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 31 5 9 14 0.45 50
86. Maksymilian Bednarz (D) KH Sanok U20 37 5 9 14 0.38 46
87. Maciej Balcerek (F/D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 41 5 9 14 0.34 78
88. Sebastian Iwaniak (D) Unia Oswiecim U20 25 2 12 14 0.56 16
89. Mateusz Mazur (D/F) Polonia Bytom U20 37 1 13 14 0.38 28
90. Mateusz Zawila (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 27 9 4 13 0.48 64
                   
91. Mateusz Goscinski (LW/RW) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 6 7 6 13 2.17 18
92. Jakub Sreniawski (D) Unia Oswiecim U20 17 6 7 13 0.76 30
93. Ruslan Cholodow (F) Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdansk U20 24 6 7 13 0.54 18
94. Miroslaw Ptak (F) KH Sanok U20 35 5 8 13 0.37 12
95. Sebastian Kiwior (D) KH Sanok U20 32 1 12 13 0.41 14
96. Kamil Szporna (D) KH Sanok U20 20 4 8 12 0.60 20
97. Piotr Soltys (D) Unia Oswiecim U20 31 3 9 12 0.39 6
98. Gracjan Witas (D/F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 36 0 11 11 0.31 54
99. Artem Zakharchenko (F) MKS Sokoly Torun U20 31 7 3 10 0.32 20
100. Jan Kasicki (F) Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdansk U20 36 7 3 10 0.28 30
254 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Michal Czernik Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 28 2.42 .907
2. Kamil Berggruen JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 19 3.11 .893
3. Radion Musin MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 14 2.55 .892
4. Bartosz Hucko KH Sanok U20 25 3.48 .883
5. Anton Tomashevskyi Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdansk U20 24 3.70 .877
6. Mateusz Nowak JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 17 3.69 .875
7. Karol Buczek MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 12 3.19 .870
8. Mateusz Studzinski MKS Sokoly Torun U20 10 4.09 .869
9. Witold Lazarz Unia Oswiecim U20 40 3.13 .867
10. Kacper Wojciechowski KH Sanok U20 16 4.14 .864
           
11. Pawel Bizub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 10 3.51 .862
12. Sebastian Lipinski MKS Sokoly Torun U20 22 5.71 .835
13. Sebastian Rafalski Naprzod Janow U20 23 5.21 .830
14. Olaf Nowak Naprzod Janow U20 26 4.76 .825
15. Konrad Zgrzebnicki Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdansk U20 18 5.10 .819
16. Dominik Robaszkiewicz Polonia Bytom U20 35 3.56 .793
17. Wojciech Marcinski Cracovia Krakow U20 25 8.56 .536
18. Jake Hebda Cracovia Krakow U20 19 8.55 .419
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Tomasz Gryciuk Polonia Bytom U20 1 0.00 1.000
2. Vasili Lapshenkov MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 3 2.35 .929
3. Maciej Mozolowski Stoczniowiec 2014 Gdansk U20 1 3.18 .846
4. Oskar Prokop Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 5 3.47 .836
5. Wojciech Pasek Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 9 2.71 .833
6. Pawel Kubarek Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 4 5.48 .829
7. Rafal Wrobel Naprzod Janow U20 2 3.94 .818
8. Rafal Kubas Unia Oswiecim U20 4 3.46 .805
9. Oskar Zalucki JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 9 5.74 .758
10. Krzysztof Klocek Polonia Bytom U20 7 3.55 .750
           
11. Adrian Duszynski Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 1 6.00 .750
12. Patryk Nowak JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 8 3.78 .721
13. Szymon Kosek Unia Oswiecim U20 6 5.45 .711
14. Oskar Czapnik MKS Sokoly Torun U20 4 17.22 .629
15. Denis Kozica Polonia Bytom U20 9 5.30 .528
16. Yurii Kolomiets MKS Sokoly Torun U20 7 14.50 .465
17. Sebastian Krauz Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 1 24.56 .400
18. Wojciech Arendarczyk Cracovia Krakow U20 8 11.05 .278
19. Pawel Romek Unia Oswiecim U20 4 5.15 .167