PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Krzysztof Bryk (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 24 19 31 50 2.08 32
2. Piotr Bajon (F) Polonia Bytom 24 14 35 49 2.04 8
3. Lukasz Dybas (F) Polonia Bytom 18 28 20 48 2.67 33
4. Vasili Yerasov (RW) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 23 26 22 48 2.09 20
5. Mateusz Ubowski (F) MOSM Tychy 24 12 36 48 2.00 20
6. Andrei Dubinin (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 20 15 29 44 2.20 12
7. Konrad Filipek (F) KH 58 Sanok 13 22 18 40 3.08 40
8. Jakub Wenker (F) totals 27 22 17 39 1.44 26 0
    SMS Torun 24 17 17 34 1.42 24
    Sokoly Torun 3 5 0 5 1.67 2
9. Kacper Gruzla (F) MOSM Tychy 20 21 17 38 1.90 8
10. Mariusz Piotrowski (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 20 19 19 38 1.90 8
                   
11. Artyom Senkevich (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 22 20 17 37 1.68 22
12. Bartosz Woloszyk (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk 24 19 18 37 1.54 16
13. Sebastian Wicher (F) Polonia Bytom 20 25 9 34 1.70 14
14. Igor Augustyniak (F) MKS Cracovia Krakow 21 21 13 34 1.62 10
15. Jakub Blanik (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 15 11 22 33 2.20 18
16. Artur Senkevich (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 24 18 14 32 1.33 18
17. Patryk Jarosz (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 21 13 19 32 1.52 12
18. Kamil Kacki (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 21 12 18 30 1.43 14
19. Tymoteusz Lewy (C) LKH Lodz 24 19 9 28 1.17 24
20. Mateusz Struzyk (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk 19 12 15 27 1.42 10
                   
21. Blazej Salamon (F) Polonia Bytom 7 9 17 26 3.71 6
22. Oskar Bak (D) totals 25 9 17 26 1.04 12 0
    SMS Torun 24 8 17 25 1.04 12
    Sokoly Torun 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
23. Jan Krzyzek (F) MOSM Tychy 13 15 10 25 1.92 14
24. Maciej Witan (F) KH 58 Sanok 11 12 13 25 2.27 18
25. Aleksander Gniewek (D/F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 23 9 16 25 1.09 14
26. Szymon Fus (F) KH 58 Sanok 16 12 12 24 1.50 20
27. Jakub Malasinski (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 24 16 6 22 0.92 28
28. Filip Mazurkiewicz (F) Sokoly Torun 12 13 9 22 1.83 10
29. Dmitri Bondarenko (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk 23 13 7 20 0.87 12
30. Daniel Holdowicz (F) MOSM Tychy 20 11 9 20 1.00 29
                   
31. Szymon Labinowicz (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk 24 11 9 20 0.83 12
32. Kaz Minemoto (F) KH 58 Sanok 6 9 11 20 3.33 4
33. Damian Ginda (F) KH 58 Sanok 13 6 14 20 1.54 30
34. Mikhail Sabirov (F) Sokoly Torun 19 6 14 20 1.05 37
35. Mateusz Sak (C/RW) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 23 6 14 20 0.87 12
36. Lukasz Rutkowski (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 12 5 15 20 1.67 2
37. Oliwier Kasperek (D/LW) MOSM Tychy 24 5 15 20 0.83 26
38. Igor Smal (C) Stoczniowiec Gdansk 9 10 9 19 2.11 2
39. Krystian Mocarski (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk 12 8 11 19 1.58 12
40. Kamil Misterkiewicz (F) JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 16 8 11 19 1.19 45
                   
41. Kordian Chorazyczewski (D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 20 8 11 19 0.95 8
42. Szymon Luszniak (D/F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 22 5 14 19 0.86 36
43. Jakub Wala (D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk 23 3 16 19 0.83 18
44. Krystian Sosnowski (F) UKH Unia Oswiecim 23 10 8 18 0.78 12
45. Konrad Piskalski (F/D) totals 27 10 8 18 0.67 18 0
    SMS Torun 24 9 6 15 0.63 18
    Sokoly Torun 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
46. Krzysztof Dudkiewicz (F) UKH Unia Oswiecim 11 9 9 18 1.64 10
47. Michal Narog (F/D) Stoczniowiec Gdansk 10 7 11 18 1.80 10
48. Michal Proczek (D) totals 26 6 12 18 0.69 10 0
    SMS Torun 22 5 12 17 0.77 10
    Sokoly Torun 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
49. Tobiasz Kapica (C) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 23 2 16 18 0.78 4
50. Mateusz Bezwinski (D) MKS Cracovia Krakow 13 10 7 17 1.31 12
                   
51. Dominik Olszewski (F) Sokoly Torun 7 9 8 17 2.43 4
52. Dawid Krynicki (F) MKS Cracovia Krakow 21 9 8 17 0.81 51
53. Kacper Niedzwiecki (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk 22 9 8 17 0.77 52
54. Radoslaw Krzton (F) MKS Cracovia Krakow 24 9 8 17 0.71 28
55. Marcin Duleba (F) KH 58 Sanok 20 8 9 17 0.85 10
56. Kamil Wator (F/D) UKH Unia Oswiecim 22 7 10 17 0.77 48
57. Michal Sadowski (F/D) SMS Torun 24 5 12 17 0.71 10
58. Daniel Drag (F) SMS Torun 24 9 7 16 0.67 4
59. Volodymyr Stanko (F) KH 58 Sanok 20 8 8 16 0.80 26
60. Adrian Prusak (F) UKH Unia Oswiecim 11 7 9 16 1.45 24
                   
61. Jeremi Lewy (F) SMS Torun 23 6 10 16 0.70 48
62. Marcin Wrobel (F) MUKS Naprzod Janow 15 8 7 15 1.00 22
63. Mateusz Filipowicz (LW) UKH Unia Oswiecim 23 8 7 15 0.65 59
64. Szymon Dobosz (F) KH 58 Sanok 9 7 8 15 1.67 6
65. Maxim Ustinov (F) Polonia Bytom 24 4 11 15 0.63 24
66. Dawid Zawila (RW/D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 20 2 13 15 0.75 40
67. Jakub Szalajko (F) SMS Torun 23 9 5 14 0.61 28
68. Wiktor Urbanski (D) Sokoly Torun 12 8 6 14 1.17 20
69. Vladimir Petrovsky (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 22 8 6 14 0.64 20
70. Jaromir David Susterovas (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 17 7 7 14 0.82 18
                   
71. Jakub Mularczyk (LW) totals 27 7 7 14 0.52 16 0
    SMS Torun 16 4 5 9 0.56 10
    Sokoly Torun 11 3 2 5 0.45 6
72. Jan Walczak (F) totals 25 6 8 14 0.56 40 0
    SMS Torun 23 5 5 10 0.43 40
    Sokoly Torun 2 1 3 4 2.00 0
73. Denis Salnikov (D) LKH Lodz 21 5 9 14 0.67 51
74. Maciej Rybak (F) MUKS Naprzod Janow 9 9 4 13 1.44 12
75. Kamil Swierski (RW) JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 6 8 5 13 2.17 20
76. Oskar Bajwenko (F/D) SMS Torun 22 8 5 13 0.59 62
77. Kacper Kamieniecki (D/F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 15 5 8 13 0.87 4
78. Yevgeni Strizhonok (F) LKH Lodz 19 5 8 13 0.68 2
79. Mikolaj Krasakiewicz (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk 21 2 11 13 0.62 20
80. Rafal Poroslo (D) MKS Cracovia Krakow 24 2 11 13 0.54 28
                   
81. Tomasz Wcislo (F) Polonia Bytom 22 9 3 12 0.55 16
82. Michal Domogala (F/D) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 19 7 5 12 0.63 14
83. Szymon Petelicki (F) Polonia Bytom 19 7 5 12 0.63 55
84. Antoni Dziurdzia (F) MKS Cracovia Krakow 12 6 6 12 1.00 8
85. Oliwier Ksiondz (F) MUKS Naprzod Janow 17 5 7 12 0.71 12
86. Mateusz Kubiak (F) LKH Lodz 18 4 8 12 0.67 53
87. Karol Bilas (D) KH 58 Sanok 12 3 9 12 1.00 6
88. Dmytro Sherbakov (F) Stoczniowiec Gdansk 6 2 10 12 2.00 4
89. Adam Borowiak (F/D) JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 20 2 10 12 0.60 63
90. Vaclav Riha (F) LKH Lodz 17 6 5 11 0.65 59
                   
91. Kamil Wrobel (C) JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 4 3 8 11 2.75 14
92. Michal Krokosz (D) MUKS Naprzod Janow 15 3 8 11 0.73 2
93. Wiktor Dzugan (D) KH 58 Sanok 16 3 8 11 0.69 12
94. Yegor Pankrat (D/F) KH 58 Sanok 17 3 8 11 0.65 34
95. Oleh Palamarchuk (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 22 3 8 11 0.50 12
96. Denis Schupp (D) Polonia Bytom 20 2 9 11 0.55 26
97. Szymon Wojtarowicz (F/D) UKH Unia Oswiecim 19 8 2 10 0.53 24
98. Filip Uherek (D) MOSM Tychy 13 7 3 10 0.77 22
99. Adam Kot (D) UKH Unia Oswiecim 19 4 6 10 0.53 20
100. Oskar Jeziorski (F) totals 19 4 6 10 0.53 44 0
    SMS Torun 17 4 5 9 0.53 12
    Sokoly Torun 2 0 1 1 0.50 32
403 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Marcel Kotula UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 18 2.42 .912
2. Filip Plonka UKH Unia Oswiecim 16 3.09 .908
3. Wiktor Solinski Stoczniowiec Gdansk 24 2.81 .903
4. Jacek Szczepanik MKS Cracovia Krakow 16 3.47 .895
5. Jakub Zawalski MOSM Tychy 18 3.69 .895
6. Filip Swiderski SMS Torun 22 3.82 .894
7. Bartlomiej Klocek JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 12 3.06 .893
8. Oskar Prokop JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 19 3.07 .892
9. Mateusz Kolodziej Polonia Bytom 20 3.96 .891
10. Szymon Niemczyk MUKS Naprzod Janow 10 3.81 .887
           
11. Mateusz Buczek KH 58 Sanok 10 3.79 .881
12. Oskar Polak MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 11 4.10 .880
13. Kacper Myrdak KH 58 Sanok 10 4.96 .861
14. Patryk Swierczyna MUKS Naprzod Janow 15 5.78 .854
15. Szymon Guranowski Sokoly Torun 16 5.04 .849
16. Maksymilian Lisewski Sokoly Torun 11 7.33 .803
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Jakub Ciucka JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 3 0.00 1.000
2. Filip Wiszynski KH 58 Sanok 2 0.00 1.000
3. Jakub Madraszewski Sokoly Torun 1 0.00 1.000
4. Piotr Bialon MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 1 0.00 1.000
5. Lukasz Wieczorek Polonia Bytom 3 1.35 .944
6. Bartosz Hucko KH 58 Sanok 1 1.85 .943
7. Blazej Kapica MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 3 2.35 .931
8. Mateusz Malota UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6 1.99 .920
9. Witold Lazarz UKH Unia Oswiecim 4 2.75 .911
10. Filip Swiderski Sokoly Torun 1 3.04 .909
           
11. Piotr Kusmierz MOSM Tychy 1 4.18 .909
12. Mikolaj Szczepkowski Stoczniowiec Gdansk 4 2.76 .906
13. Mikolaj Stehlik UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 2.41 .902
14. Michal Czernik UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 3.00 .897
15. Karri Hiukka LKH Lodz 9 4.84 .893
16. Krzysztof Bojanowski Sokoly Torun 1 5.00 .891
17. Tomasz Grobelkiewicz LKH Lodz 2 5.03 .883
18. Bartosz Trawinski Polonia Bytom 5 3.28 .881
19. Lukasz Hebda MKS Cracovia Krakow 9 4.24 .880
20. Kacper Wojciechowski KH 58 Sanok 2 3.00 .878
           
21. Pawel Bizub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 9 6.26 .862
22. Bartosz Grabara LKH Lodz 7 4.32 .860
23. Jakub Maciejewski MOSM Tychy 7 5.48 .856
24. Gabriel Kaczkowski UKH Unia Oswiecim 6 5.81 .854
25. Tobiasz Kuznicki LKH Lodz 2 9.32 .848
26. Jakub Gordziel MUKS Naprzod Janow 2 4.73 .842
27. Dominik Buczek KH 58 Sanok 4 4.57 .839
28. Bartosz Grabara SMS Torun 6 4.82 .837
29. Szymon Guranowski SMS Torun 4 4.31 .813
30. Kirill Mozhar LKH Lodz 3 9.00 .807
           
31. Bartosz Grabara Sokoly Torun 3 4.30 .806
32. Denis Smolin LKH Lodz 6 8.74 .797
33. Jakub Mentel MOSM Tychy 4 9.42 .768
34. Piotr Figas MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 1 7.76 .737
35. Kacper Jaron LKH Lodz 1 27.69 .714
36. Krzysztof Piontek LKH Lodz 2 19.49 .680
37. Sebastian Lipinski UKH Unia Oswiecim 1 13.16 .667
38. Maciej Miarka JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 0 - -
39. Szymon Gizinski JKH GKS Jastrzebie II 0 - -
40. Artur Kubara UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - -
           
41. Tobiasz Kuznicki Stoczniowiec Gdansk 0 - -
42. Maksymilian Lisewski SMS Torun 0 - -
43. Michal Fic MUKS Naprzod Janow 0 - -
44. Szymon Klimowski MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 0 - -
45. Wiktor Skrzek MKS Cracovia Krakow 0 - -
46. Antoni Matuszewski LKH Lodz 0 - -
47. Mateusz Krok MOSM Tychy 0 - -