PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jonah Henderson (F) Opole HK 21 16 23 39 1.86 24
2. Krzysztof Bryk (F) Polonia Bytom 21 13 25 38 1.81 34
3. Jakub Wenker (F) totals 25 17 19 36 1.44 38
    SMS Torun 22 14 17 31 1.41 32
    Sokoly Torun 3 3 2 5 1.67 6
4. Patryk Pelaczyk (F) Polonia Bytom 17 13 22 35 2.06 32
5. Patryk Jarosz (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 21 15 18 33 1.57 36
6. Lukasz Dybas (F) Polonia Bytom 19 9 23 32 1.68 8
7. Breydon Hemminger (F) Opole HK 18 12 18 30 1.67 18
8. Karol Wasinski (C/LW) Polonia Bytom 19 19 9 28 1.47 8
9. Mateusz Ubowski (F) MOSM Tychy 20 11 17 28 1.40 12
10. Marcin Duleba (F) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 22 11 16 27 1.23 22
                   
11. Dawid Wroblewski (F) Polonia Bytom 21 12 14 26 1.24 22
12. Nick Coleman (F) Opole HK 21 10 16 26 1.24 44
13. Jan Walczak (F) totals 21 9 17 26 1.24 43
    SMS Torun 21 9 17 26 1.24 43
    Sokoly Torun 0 0 0 0 - 0
14. Ilya Trofimov (F) LKH Lodz 13 17 8 25 1.92 10
15. Kirill Yastrebov (F) MKS Cracovia Krakow 10 10 15 25 2.50 8
16. James Spence (F) Opole HK 21 12 12 24 1.14 14
17. Vaclav Riha (F) LKH Lodz 18 12 11 23 1.28 43
18. Devin Panzeca (F) Opole HK 7 9 14 23 3.29 4
19. Adrian Dusznik (F) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 22 8 15 23 1.05 16
20. Filip Mazurkiewicz (F) Sokoly Torun 17 10 11 21 1.24 32
                   
21. Sebastian Bar (F/D) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 21 9 12 21 1.00 48
22. Yegor Pankrat (D/F) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 22 7 14 21 0.95 48
23. Vasili Yerasov (RW) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 15 12 8 20 1.33 27
24. Piotr Bajon (F) Polonia Bytom 21 7 13 20 0.95 12
25. Patryk Matusik (D/LW) Polonia Bytom 11 6 14 20 1.82 4
26. Sean Tallon (D) Opole HK 21 5 15 20 0.95 30
27. Remus Gheorghe (F) Opole HK 16 16 3 19 1.19 47
28. Oskar Rzekanowski (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 16 10 9 19 1.19 77
29. Andrei Popov (F) LKH Lodz 10 9 10 19 1.90 4
30. Szymon Fus (F) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 14 9 9 18 1.29 12
                   
31. Jan Krzyzek (F) MOSM Tychy 10 6 11 17 1.70 6
32. Jakub Trzebunia (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 22 6 11 17 0.77 22
33. Jakub Najsarek (D) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 21 4 13 17 0.81 45
34. Marcin Wrobel (F) KS Naprzod Janow 22 11 5 16 0.73 26
35. Nikita D. Frolov (F) LKH Lodz 4 9 7 16 4.00 4
36. Volodymyr Stanko (F) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 21 9 7 16 0.76 26
37. Adam Jaskolski (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 14 7 9 16 1.14 6
38. Artyom Senkevich (F) totals 13 4 12 16 1.23 8
    LKH Lodz 7 3 6 9 1.29 8
    UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6 1 6 7 1.17 0
39. Krystian Sosnowski (F) UKH Unia Oswiecim 21 11 4 15 0.71 10
40. Gavin Fleck (F) Opole HK 12 9 6 15 1.25 24
                   
41. Artur Senkevich (F) totals 15 9 6 15 1.00 10
    LKH Lodz 7 3 3 6 0.86 6
    UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 8 6 3 9 1.13 4
42. Michal Proczek (D) totals 24 7 8 15 0.63 36
    SMS Torun 19 7 8 15 0.79 26
    Polonia Bytom 3 0 0 0 0.00 6
    Sokoly Torun 2 0 0 0 0.00 4
43. Adrian Chabior (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 20 6 9 15 0.75 20
44. Jakub Szalajko (F) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 22 6 9 15 0.68 26
45. Mariusz Piotrowski (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 13 9 5 14 1.08 10
46. Ethan Ranger (F) Opole HK 21 9 5 14 0.67 4
47. Dominik Olszewski (F) Sokoly Torun 9 7 7 14 1.56 0
48. Lukasz Kisiel (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 13 7 7 14 1.08 25
49. Stoshie Skorulski (F) Opole HK 12 6 8 14 1.17 24
50. Nickolas Friedenberg (F) Opole HK 13 6 8 14 1.08 12
                   
51. Denis Salnikov (D) totals 16 3 11 14 0.88 30
    UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6 0 1 1 0.17 10
    LKH Lodz 10 3 10 13 1.30 20
52. Jeremi Lewy (F) Sokoly Torun 20 3 11 14 0.70 69
53. Nikita Antonovich (F/D) LKH Lodz 11 2 12 14 1.27 41
54. Kacper Gruzla (F) MOSM Tychy 10 8 5 13 1.30 8
55. Konrad Piskalski (F/D) totals 18 7 6 13 0.72 20
    SMS Torun 18 7 6 13 0.72 20
    Sokoly Torun 0 0 0 0 - 0
56. Dominik Jarosz (LW) Polonia Bytom 5 5 8 13 2.60 0
57. Jakub Michalski (C/D) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 10 5 8 13 1.30 18
58. Adrian Prusak (F) UKH Unia Oswiecim 14 5 8 13 0.93 80
59. Jakub Mularczyk (LW) totals 19 5 8 13 0.68 42
    SMS Torun 19 5 8 13 0.68 42
    Sokoly Torun 0 0 0 0 - 0
60. Tymoteusz Lewy (C) LKH Lodz 22 5 8 13 0.59 20
                   
61. Mateusz Kubiak (F) LKH Lodz 22 5 8 13 0.59 24
62. Jakub Blanik (F) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 6 1 12 13 2.17 2
63. Szymon Dobosz (F) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 7 6 6 12 1.71 2
64. Kacper Malasinski (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 20 5 7 12 0.60 16
65. Krzysztof Dudkiewicz (F) UKH Unia Oswiecim 10 3 9 12 1.20 18
66. Marcin Plachetka (F) Polonia Bytom 19 2 10 12 0.63 10
67. Dominik Szlembarski (D/F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 20 2 10 12 0.60 14
68. Michal Magiera (RW) UKH Unia Oswiecim 12 8 3 11 0.92 40
69. Jakub Malasinski (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 14 8 3 11 0.79 18
70. Filip Wielkiewicz (LW/C) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 7 7 4 11 1.57 47
                   
71. Patryk Kusak (F) UKH Unia Oswiecim 18 7 4 11 0.61 34
72. Tomasz Wcislo (F) Polonia Bytom 20 6 5 11 0.55 4
73. Mateusz Filipowicz (LW) UKH Unia Oswiecim 21 5 6 11 0.52 46
74. Lukasz Niedzwiedz (F) KS Naprzod Janow 21 4 7 11 0.52 10
75. Carter Zawortny (F) Opole HK 21 4 7 11 0.52 18
76. Vladislav Eustace (F) Opole HK 14 3 8 11 0.79 72
77. Oskar Bak (D) Opole HK 13 2 9 11 0.85 16
78. Jakub Zurawski (D) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 14 2 9 11 0.79 67
79. Oliwier Kasperek (D/LW) MOSM Tychy 21 2 9 11 0.52 14
80. Dominic Houle (D) Opole HK 21 2 9 11 0.52 28
                   
81. Aleksander Bodora (F/D) Polonia Bytom 21 1 10 11 0.52 8
82. Raf Dodginghorse (F) Opole HK 8 8 2 10 1.25 36
83. Sebastian Wicher (F) Polonia Bytom 14 8 2 10 0.71 24
84. Alexei Moskalyov (F) LKH Lodz 19 8 2 10 0.53 18
85. Igor Bohuszko (F) Sokoly Torun 18 6 4 10 0.56 4
86. Szymon Kucharski (C) MOSM Tychy 22 5 5 10 0.45 12
87. Bartosz Florczak (D) UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok 6 4 6 10 1.67 10
88. Igor Augustyniak (F) MKS Cracovia Krakow 7 4 6 10 1.43 4
89. Nikita A. Kozlov (F/D) UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 18 4 6 10 0.56 14
90. Fabian Kapica (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 8 3 7 10 1.25 28
                   
91. Arkadiusz Witczak (F) LKH Lodz 20 3 7 10 0.50 14
92. Krzysztof Jarczyk (F) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 22 8 1 9 0.41 10
93. Patryk Napiorkowski (F) totals 31 6 3 9 0.29 8
    SMS Torun 21 6 2 8 0.38 6
    Sokoly Torun 10 0 1 1 0.10 2
94. Jan Soltys (F) Polonia Bytom 4 4 5 9 2.25 2
95. Michal Nawrocki (F) Sokoly Torun 11 4 5 9 0.82 4
96. Arkadiusz Guzik (D/F) UKH Unia Oswiecim 22 4 5 9 0.41 6
97. Connor Kemp (F) Opole HK 13 3 6 9 0.69 14
98. Klaudziusz Cuber (D) Polonia Bytom 21 3 6 9 0.43 10
99. Kacper Muzelak (C) MOSM Tychy 22 3 6 9 0.41 4
100. Szymon Huchel (D) KS Naprzod Janow 22 3 6 9 0.41 32
373 players found | Previous page | Next page
2020-2021 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Tadas Ramanauskas UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec 14 2.08 .935
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Colin Norrish Opole HK 9 2.38 .924
2. Ryan Weitzel Opole HK 1 2.00 .923
3. James Palmer Opole HK 1 0.00 .000
4. Jackson Tipert Opole HK 1 0.00 .000
5. Michal Rospond MKS Cracovia Krakow - - -
6. Lukasz Hebda MKS Cracovia Krakow - - -
7. Jacek Szczepanik MKS Cracovia Krakow - - -
8. Bartosz Grabara SMS Torun - - -
9. Maksymilian Lisewski SMS Torun - - -
10. Jakub Madraszewski SMS Torun - - -
           
11. Dominik Buczek SMS Torun - - -
12. Maksymilian Lisewski Sokoly Torun - - -
13. Bartosz Grabara Sokoly Torun - - -
14. Jakub Madraszewski Sokoly Torun - - -
15. Szymon Guranowski Sokoly Torun - - -
16. Karri Hiukka LKH Lodz - - -
17. Krzysztof Piontek LKH Lodz - - -
18. Bartosz Grabara LKH Lodz - - -
19. Danylo Klysh LKH Lodz - - -
20. Marcel Kotula UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - -
           
21. Artur Kubara UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - -
22. Mateusz Malota UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - -
23. Michal Czernik UKS Zaglebie Sosnowiec - - -
24. Mateusz Buczek UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok - - -
25. Kacper Myrdak UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok - - -
26. Filip Wiszynski UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok - - -
27. Kacper Wojciechowski UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok - - -
28. Dominik Buczek UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok - - -
29. Mateusz Kolodziej Polonia Bytom - - -
30. Lukasz Wieczorek Polonia Bytom - - -
           
31. Dominik Kraus Polonia Bytom - - -
32. Dzastin Rutkowski Polonia Bytom - - -
33. Oskar Prokop Polonia Bytom - - -
34. Szymon Gizinski Polonia Bytom - - -
35. Pawel Bizub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - - -
36. Szymon Klimowski MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - - -
37. Oskar Polak MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - - -
38. Michal Jordan MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ - - -
39. Gabriel Kaczkowski UKH Unia Oswiecim - - -
40. Witold Lazarz UKH Unia Oswiecim - - -
           
41. Sebastian Lipinski UKH Unia Oswiecim - - -
42. Filip Plonka UKH Unia Oswiecim - - -
43. Adrian Gasior UKH Unia Oswiecim - - -
44. John Clancy Opole HK - - -
45. Carter Wickson Opole HK - - -
46. Szymon Niemczyk KS Naprzod Janow - - -
47. Patryk Swierczyna KS Naprzod Janow - - -
48. Tomasz Grobelkiewicz KS Naprzod Janow - - -
49. Marcin Wysnik KS Naprzod Janow - - -
50. Piotr Kusmierz MOSM Tychy - - -
           
51. Jakub Mentel MOSM Tychy - - -
52. Jakub Zawalski MOSM Tychy - - -
53. Bartosz Blach MOSM Tychy - - -
54. Mateusz Kubiaczyk MOSM Tychy - - -
55. Kamil Lewartowski MOSM Tychy - - -
56. Dominik Buczek Sokoly Torun - - -
57. Filip Swiderski UKS Niedzwiadki Sanok - - -
58. Kacper Wojciechowski KS Naprzod Janow - - -