League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jérémie Brousseau (F) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 18 14 19 33 1.83 14
2. Samuel Grégoire (F) Collège Champlain Cougars 15 10 21 31 2.07 11
3. Hugo Guillemette (C) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 17 10 19 29 1.71 16
4. Charles-Antoine Girard (F) Collège Champlain Cougars 15 13 15 28 1.87 50
5. Christopher Séguin (F) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 18 15 11 26 1.44 0
6. Gabriel Bernier (F) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 14 11 15 26 1.86 4
7. Zachary Cadorette (F) Collège Champlain Cougars 16 8 18 26 1.63 14
8. Karl Vaillancourt (RW) Collège Champlain Cougars 17 10 14 24 1.41 12
9. Cédrik Buisson (F) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 19 9 15 24 1.26 48
10. Shawn Milord (F) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 18 5 18 23 1.28 42
                   
11. Charles-Olivier Nadeau (RW) Thetford Mines Filons 18 9 13 22 1.22 14
12. Mathieu Boulianne (LW) Alma Jeannois 16 11 10 21 1.31 6
13. Hugo Allais (D) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 19 9 12 21 1.11 24
14. Vincent Beauchesne (F) Thetford Mines Filons 18 11 9 20 1.11 8
15. Jordan Chabot (F) Collège Champlain Cougars 14 10 10 20 1.43 18
16. Thomas Cusson (F) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 16 8 12 20 1.25 12
17. Loïc Jarry (D) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 18 4 16 20 1.11 24
18. Jérémy Gauthier (F) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 15 9 10 19 1.27 4
19. François Gagnon (F) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 18 8 11 19 1.06 16
20. Vincent Bernier (F) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 18 8 11 19 1.06 32
                   
21. Nicolas Lamarre (LW) Thetford Mines Filons 18 13 5 18 1.00 8
22. Alexis Giguère (F) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 16 11 7 18 1.13 4
23. Charles Boulanger (F) Collège Laflèche Dragons 17 6 11 17 1.00 12
24. Vincent Cloutier (F) Collège Champlain Cougars 15 7 9 16 1.07 12
25. Vincent Lévesque (F) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 16 6 10 16 1.00 6
26. Samuel Dufour (F) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 18 6 10 16 0.89 4
27. Antoine Savard (C) Thetford Mines Filons 18 6 10 16 0.89 6
28. Isaak Châteauneuf (D) Collège Champlain Cougars 17 1 15 16 0.94 12
29. Mathieu Huard (F) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 18 9 6 15 0.83 4
30. Charles Auclair (F) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 17 7 8 15 0.88 8
                   
31. William Théberge (F) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 18 5 10 15 0.83 2
32. Édouard Dostie (C) Thetford Mines Filons 16 10 4 14 0.88 8
33. Loïck Daigle (C) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 14 8 6 14 1.00 4
34. Kevin Desjardins (F) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 15 7 7 14 0.93 36
35. Félix Gauthier (RW) Alma Jeannois 16 4 10 14 0.88 10
36. Robin Lévesque (F) Collège Laflèche Dragons 18 4 10 14 0.78 24
37. Shaun Ferland (D) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 16 0 14 14 0.88 2
38. Mikaël Trudeau (LW) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 16 8 5 13 0.81 4
39. Zachary Bellefeuille (C) Collège Laflèche Dragons 18 8 5 13 0.72 20
40. Nicolas Imbeau (F) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 12 6 7 13 1.08 6
                   
41. Justin Lamothe (F) Alma Jeannois 16 6 7 13 0.81 22
42. Charles de Repentigny (C) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 18 6 7 13 0.72 12
43. Jérémy Talbot (F) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 16 2 11 13 0.81 14
44. Vincent Fortin (F) Alma Jeannois 16 8 4 12 0.75 8
45. Émile Plante (F) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 17 5 7 12 0.71 2
46. Carmelo Gullotti (F) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 12 4 8 12 1.00 10
47. Félix Potvin (F) Thetford Mines Filons 17 4 8 12 0.71 8
48. Simon Isabelle (F) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 14 3 9 12 0.86 14
49. Marc-Antoine Mercier (D) Collège Laflèche Dragons 17 3 9 12 0.71 22
50. Milan Chouinard (F) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 18 5 6 11 0.61 0
                   
51. Christopher Duchesne (RW) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 17 4 7 11 0.65 12
52. Victor Grenier (F) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 15 3 8 11 0.73 4
53. Alexandre Cossette (F) Alma Jeannois 15 3 8 11 0.73 28
54. Anthony Provost (C) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 16 3 8 11 0.69 4
55. Julien Breton (D) Collège Champlain Cougars 17 1 10 11 0.65 12
56. Frédéric Rondeau (F) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 15 8 2 10 0.67 24
57. Julien Martel (F) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 16 6 4 10 0.63 4
58. William Chabot (RW) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 16 5 5 10 0.63 6
59. Gabriel Levesque (RW) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 14 4 6 10 0.71 30
60. Olivier Lamothe (F) Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 15 3 7 10 0.67 10
                   
61. Raphael D'Aoust (F) Collège Laflèche Dragons 18 3 7 10 0.56 4
62. Justin Charette (C) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 18 3 7 10 0.56 18
63. Gabriel Hamel (D) Alma Jeannois 16 2 8 10 0.63 6
64. Julien Poupard (F) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 18 7 2 9 0.50 4
65. Charles Désilets (F) Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 14 6 3 9 0.64 4
66. Samuel Cartier (F) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 16 5 4 9 0.56 4
67. Mickaël Hébert (C) Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 10 4 5 9 0.90 6
68. Simon Couturier (F) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 16 4 5 9 0.56 8
69. Félix-Antoine Brisson (F) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 17 4 5 9 0.53 4
70. Charles Locas (C) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 18 4 5 9 0.50 10
                   
71. Alexandre Roy (RW) Thetford Mines Filons 15 3 6 9 0.60 2
72. Félix Drouin (D) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 17 3 6 9 0.53 2
73. Ludovick Nault-Daigle (C) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 11 1 8 9 0.82 6
74. Vincent Frédette (D) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 16 1 8 9 0.56 2
75. Émile Villiard (LW) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 19 6 2 8 0.42 22
76. Gabriel Lavoie (F) Collège Laflèche Dragons 18 5 3 8 0.44 4
77. Marc-André Réhel (D) Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 12 4 4 8 0.67 6
78. Tristan Gagné (LW) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 16 4 4 8 0.50 50
79. Antoine Gignac (D) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 18 4 4 8 0.44 22
80. Philip-Olivier Rochette (F) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 15 3 5 8 0.53 4
                   
81. Félix Gascon (D) Alma Jeannois 16 3 5 8 0.50 16
82. Mael Plante (F) Collège Champlain Cougars 15 2 6 8 0.53 2
83. Kevin Lisio (F) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 17 2 6 8 0.47 4
84. Charles Ringuet (LW) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 11 5 2 7 0.64 2
85. Xavier Brisebois (D) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 14 5 2 7 0.50 8
86. Anthony Racicot (F) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 15 5 2 7 0.47 22
87. Jacob Turmel (F) Collège Champlain Cougars 15 4 3 7 0.47 22
88. Philippe Thomassin (C) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 16 4 3 7 0.44 6
89. Jordan-Alexis Bernier (F) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 10 3 4 7 0.70 16
90. Philippe Lévesque (F) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 18 3 4 7 0.39 24
                   
91. Félix Landry (RW) Collège Laflèche Dragons 14 2 5 7 0.50 2
92. Zachary Demers (F) Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 15 2 5 7 0.47 0
93. Mathis Demers (C) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 15 2 5 7 0.47 4
94. Olivier Poulin (C) Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 15 2 5 7 0.47 4
95. Mathieu Bussière (F) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 16 2 5 7 0.44 6
96. Tommy Giroux-Latouche (F) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 17 2 5 7 0.41 2
97. Alexis Lyonnais (RW) Collège Laflèche Dragons 18 2 5 7 0.39 6
98. Jeremy Bérubé (D) Thetford Mines Filons 18 2 5 7 0.39 10
99. Loïc Morvan (D) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 18 2 5 7 0.39 20
100. Mathis Jobin (LW) Alma Jeannois 16 0 7 7 0.44 26
281 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. William Desmarais Collège Champlain Cougars 11 1.91 .925
2. Samuel Boileau Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 13 3.62 .909
3. David Duquet Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 10 3.40 .903
4. Olivier Leclair Collège Laflèche Dragons 12 2.42 .899
5. Charles-Antoine Auger Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 11 3.18 .889
6. Marc-Alain Paradis Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 12 3.33 .889
7. Simon Couroux André-Laurendeau Boomerang 11 2.27 .887
8. Samuel Richard Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 12 3.50 .885
9. Jérémie Bergeron Alma Jeannois 10 3.20 .880
10. Xavier Dupont Saint-Laurent Patriotes 10 2.50 .872
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sacha Bilodeau Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 1 0.00 1.000
2. Vincent Vu Saint-Laurent Patriotes 1 1.00 .969
3. David Provencher Thetford Mines Filons 9 2.44 .924
4. William Lagrange Thetford Mines Filons 9 2.78 .924
5. Jérémy Doucet Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 7 2.43 .921
6. Jonathan Brisson Saint-Laurent Patriotes 9 2.11 .913
7. Félix Dubois André-Laurendeau Boomerang 9 2.44 .912
8. Xavier Desbiens Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 8 2.50 .904
9. Tommy Déry-Vigneault Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 7 3.57 .900
10. Olivier Drouin Collège Laflèche Dragons 9 2.78 .899
           
11. Joey Vézina Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 8 3.00 .898
12. Félix-Antoine Voyer Alma Jeannois 5 3.60 .885
13. Charles-Antoine Pinard Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 4 3.50 .878
14. Xavier Garneau Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 6 2.67 .864
15. Thomas Lemoine Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 7 4.71 .855
16. Gabriel Montreuil Collège Champlain Cougars 7 3.86 .838
17. Gérémy Giasson Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 5 4.60 .837
18. Julien Amiot Alma Jeannois 2 4.00 .818
19. William Robidoux Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 0 - -
20. Louis-Pierre Fortier Collège Laflèche Dragons 0 - -
           
21. Daniel Carrière Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 0 - -
22. Émile Lessard André-Laurendeau Boomerang 0 - -
23. Zachary Thériault Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0 - -
24. Raphael Cournoyer Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 0 - -
25. Samuel Desmarais Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 0 - -
26. Victor Cartier Sainte-Foy Dynamiques - - -