PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. David Bérubé (LW) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 36 17 35 52 1.44 20 12
2. Marc-Antoine Massé (C) Alma Jeannois 34 23 28 51 1.50 16 -2
3. Alexandre Gagnon (C) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 35 17 32 49 1.40 26 8
4. Jesse Sicard (RW) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 36 20 28 48 1.33 46 2
5. Félix Boucher (F) Thetford Mines Filons 35 21 22 43 1.23 8 7
6. Jérémie Thibault (RW) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 24 18 25 43 1.79 16 10
7. Marc-Olivier Girard (LW) Collège Champlain Cougars 36 21 20 41 1.14 10 -2
8. Philippe Daoust (C) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 24 16 25 41 1.71 37 3
9. Justin Lamothe (F) Alma Jeannois 36 10 31 41 1.14 20 0
10. Cédrik Buisson (RW) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 35 20 20 40 1.14 40 -1
                   
11. Tristan Lamothe (F) Collège Champlain Cougars 36 15 25 40 1.11 10 2
12. Alexandre Roy (C) Thetford Mines Filons 34 21 18 39 1.15 12 5
13. Samuel Duguay (LW) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 34 17 22 39 1.15 36 2
14. Christopher Séguin (RW) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 36 11 27 38 1.06 6 -2
15. Hugo Guillemette (C) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 32 17 20 37 1.16 48 0
16. Thomas Vézina (C) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 26 21 15 36 1.38 6 -2
17. Mathieu Bussière (F) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 36 15 21 36 1.00 14 0
18. Samuel Grégoire (F) Collège Champlain Cougars 36 16 19 35 0.97 14 0
19. Jacob Graveline (RW) Collège Champlain Cougars 31 12 22 34 1.10 63 3
20. Ludovick Nault-Daigle (C) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 33 9 25 34 1.03 10 0
                   
21. William Leblanc (C) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 23 14 18 32 1.39 20 1
22. Thomas Cusson (F) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 36 14 18 32 0.89 10 -3
23. Olivier Guertin (RW) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 28 15 16 31 1.11 16 4
24. Shawn Milord (LW) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 36 12 19 31 0.86 16 -11
25. Nathan Todd (LW) Collège Laflèche Dragons 36 11 20 31 0.86 24 1
26. Jérémy Gauthier (LW) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 35 17 13 30 0.86 4 -4
27. Zachary Cadorette (C) Collège Champlain Cougars 34 12 18 30 0.88 16 3
28. Guillaume Coulombe (LW) Collège Laflèche Dragons 36 10 20 30 0.83 22 3
29. Marc-Olivier Tremblay (F) Alma Jeannois 34 8 21 29 0.85 42 3
30. Gabriel Bernier (RW) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 36 13 15 28 0.78 16 -1
                   
31. Cédric Chouinard (D) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 36 8 20 28 0.78 18 1
32. Étienne Champagne (RW) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 36 14 13 27 0.75 28 -1
33. Brandon Tracey (RW) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 31 13 14 27 0.87 10 -3
34. Michael Parker (D) Thetford Mines Filons 36 10 17 27 0.75 12 3
35. Jordan Mimeault (D) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 34 9 18 27 0.79 36 1
36. Justin Boulet (RW) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 24 6 21 27 1.13 34 2
37. Jérémy Descheneaux (C) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 30 15 11 26 0.87 26 0
38. William Bordeleau (C) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 36 9 17 26 0.72 18 1
39. Mikael Létourneau (F) Alma Jeannois 35 13 12 25 0.71 24 -2
40. Frédéric Rondeau (F) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 35 13 12 25 0.71 26 2
                   
41. Tristan Gagnon (RW) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 31 10 15 25 0.81 14 0
42. Simon Isabelle (RW) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 33 9 16 25 0.76 28 -1
43. Blake Richardson (C) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 26 7 18 25 0.96 4 -6
44. Jordan-Alexis Bernier (F) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 35 13 11 24 0.69 28 -1
45. Charles Massey (F) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 32 12 12 24 0.75 22 5
46. Thomas Larouche (D) Alma Jeannois 35 12 12 24 0.69 24 0
47. Samuel Dufour (F) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 36 12 12 24 0.67 10 -1
48. Enrico Di Cesare (C) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 11 10 14 24 2.18 0
49. Émile Hégarty-Aubin (LW) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 24 10 14 24 1.00 4 4
50. Jérôme Cousineau-Marcoux (LW) Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 33 14 9 23 0.70 18 1
                   
51. Jérémie Brousseau (F) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 35 10 13 23 0.66 22 3
52. Hugo Laflamme (D) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 28 7 16 23 0.82 10 3
53. Joakim Bergeron (LW) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 27 12 10 22 0.81 6 4
54. Édouard Dostie (C) Thetford Mines Filons 35 10 12 22 0.63 14 5
55. Charles Auclair (F) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 25 9 13 22 0.88 14 4
56. Nicolas Gervais (LW) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 36 8 14 22 0.61 4 -1
57. Nicolas Imbeau (RW) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 36 8 14 22 0.61 38 -2
58. Jacob Sinclair (F) Collège Champlain Cougars 36 7 15 22 0.61 20 2
59. Samuel Carpentier (F) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 33 10 11 21 0.64 34 -5
60. Hugo Allais (D) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 29 8 13 21 0.72 28 -7
                   
61. Justin Desjardins (C) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 30 7 14 21 0.70 18 5
62. Julien Poupard (LW) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 32 7 14 21 0.66 4 1
63. Loïc Jarry (D) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 36 6 15 21 0.58 10 5
64. Philippe Fortin (D) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 35 10 10 20 0.57 76 -2
65. Alexi Payant (D) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 36 10 10 20 0.56 26 -4
66. Zachary Bellefeuille (C) Collège Laflèche Dragons 34 9 11 20 0.59 12 -3
67. Antoine Palardy (D) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 36 9 11 20 0.56 42 3
68. Simon Couturier (C) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 33 8 12 20 0.61 14 2
69. Étienne Plouffe (LW) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 30 7 13 20 0.67 90 -2
70. Marc-Antoine Tardif (D) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 34 3 17 20 0.59 35 2
                   
71. Benjamin Fréchette (D) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 32 12 7 19 0.59 22 1
72. Charles Désilets (F) Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 33 10 9 19 0.58 12 -1
73. Vincent Tétreault (D) André-Laurendeau Boomerang 33 4 15 19 0.58 38 -4
74. Félix Drouin (D) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 35 3 16 19 0.54 8 -3
75. Antoine Savard (C) Thetford Mines Filons 36 10 8 18 0.50 26 4
76. Charles-Éric Rochefort (F) Alma Jeannois 35 9 9 18 0.51 12 -1
77. Jean-Christophe Bérubé (F) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 26 8 10 18 0.69 10 2
78. Kevin Lisio (LW) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 33 6 12 18 0.55 8 1
79. Jérémie Roy (D) Collège Champlain Cougars 31 4 14 18 0.58 27 0
80. Vincent Migneault (D) Alma Jeannois 25 0 18 18 0.72 8
                   
81. Charles-Antoine Dumas-Pépin (F) Collège Laflèche Dragons 23 11 6 17 0.74 42 -2
82. Benjamin Robert (C) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 32 8 9 17 0.53 44 -2
83. Robin Lévesque (C) Collège Laflèche Dragons 31 5 12 17 0.55 36 1
84. Charles-Antoine Girard (LW) Collège Champlain Cougars 32 5 12 17 0.53 62 -2
85. Jordan Chabot (RW) Collège Champlain Cougars 35 5 12 17 0.49 14 1
86. Jonathan Therrien (C) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 35 2 15 17 0.49 26 2
87. Simon Isabelle (F) Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 36 10 6 16 0.44 14 2
88. Arnaud Chouinard (D) Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 34 9 7 16 0.47 128 0
89. Robert Mochi (LW) Saint-Laurent Patriotes 30 7 9 16 0.53 54 -3
90. Sean Fink (F) Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 34 6 10 16 0.47 10 2
                   
91. Xavier Martel (F) Collège Champlain Cougars 29 5 11 16 0.55 0 -1
92. Charles Larue (LW) Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 34 3 13 16 0.47 6 0
93. Joakim Bérubé (D) Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 36 3 13 16 0.44 42 2
94. William Lamoureux (F) Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 33 9 6 15 0.45 6 -3
95. Olivier Lamothe (LW) Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 36 8 7 15 0.42 14 -1
96. Raphael D'Aoust (LW) Collège Laflèche Dragons 32 7 8 15 0.47 8 5
97. Loïc Bergeron (D) Collège Champlain Cougars 33 6 9 15 0.45 18 4
98. Guillaume Brouillette (F) Collège Laflèche Dragons 34 6 9 15 0.44 6 2
99. Charles-Édouard Larivière (LW) Collège Laflèche Dragons 34 6 9 15 0.44 30 -3
100. Noah Rousson (RW) Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 36 6 9 15 0.42 14 -1
290 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Tommy Déry-Vigneault Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 11 2.18 .935
2. William Giroux Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 26 1.92 .932
3. Zack Cloutier Collège Champlain Cougars 29 2.00 .921
4. Maxence Duchesne Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 12 3.00 .917
5. William Hardy-Murray Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 21 2.43 .915
6. Antoine Lyonnais Collège Laflèche Dragons 22 2.86 .914
7. Joey Vézina Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 12 1.92 .909
8. Philippe Bond Alma Jeannois 27 2.74 .909
9. David Duquet Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 21 3.00 .908
10. Nicolas Thibault Thetford Mines Filons 17 2.82 .903
           
11. Raphaël Audet Thetford Mines Filons 22 2.55 .900
12. Olivier Drouin Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 14 3.36 .897
13. Samuel Cardinal Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 24 3.25 .894
14. Xavier Desbiens Champlain St. Lawrence Lions 17 3.18 .893
15. Jonathan Brisson Saint-Laurent Patriotes 18 2.67 .892
16. Simon Bérubé Saint-Laurent Patriotes 23 2.91 .888
17. William Lagrange Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 26 4.42 .884
18. Félix Dubois André-Laurendeau Boomerang 18 2.94 .880
19. Aleck Desrochers Collège Laflèche Dragons 15 3.67 .879
20. Benjamin Lajoie André-Laurendeau Boomerang 21 2.62 .878
           
21. Samuel Boileau Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 12 3.92 .878
22. Thomas Lemoine Collège Champlain Cougars 10 3.30 .870
23. Émerik Demers Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 17 3.65 .864
24. Jérémy Beaudoin-Mireault Alma Jeannois 11 3.55 .842
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Charles-Antoine Auger Sainte-Foy Dynamiques 4 3.25 .902
2. Antoine Pelletier Alma Jeannois 1 3.87 .895
3. Yohan Pellerin Thetford Mines Filons 1 4.00 .871
4. Cédrick Nolan Sorel-Tracy Rebelles 8 3.63 .846
5. Philippe Renaud André-Laurendeau Boomerang 3 4.90 .831
6. Édouard Dubé Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 1 3.00 .813
7. Thomas Fontaine Collège Lionel-Groulx Nordiques 3 5.33 .792
8. Brendan Bénard Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 1 9.00 .757
9. Sacha Bilodeau Cégep de L'Abitibi-Témiscamingue 1 0.00 .000
10. Anthony Constantin Saint-Hyacinthe Lauréats 0 - -
           
11. Francis Marois Saint-Laurent Patriotes 0 - -
12. Jency Roy Collège Champlain Cougars 0 - -