League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Filipp Savchenko (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 17 15 22 37 2.18 12
2. Mikhail Ustyantsev (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 16 25 8 33 2.06 6
3. Maxim Kormachyov (LW) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 17 23 9 32 1.88 4
4. Anton Prostotin (F) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 14 6 19 25 1.79 40
5. Sergei Golev (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky 14 9 14 23 1.64 4
6. Vladislav Maslikhin (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 13 14 8 22 1.69 10
7. Roman Gorbachyov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 17 13 8 21 1.24 14
8. Vyacheslav Plotichkin (F) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 12 12 9 21 1.75 6
9. Kirill Lyalin (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 17 8 13 21 1.24 10
10. Maxim Glazunov (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 17 11 8 19 1.12 6
                   
11. Maxim Bostanzhiyev (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky 14 9 10 19 1.36 12
12. Nikolai Strebkov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 16 5 14 19 1.19 35
13. Almaz Khafizov (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 17 12 6 18 1.06 12
14. Dmitri Solomatin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 17 11 7 18 1.06 16
15. Yevgeni Sokovich (F) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk 11 10 8 18 1.64 8
16. Bulat Saifutdinov (D) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 16 11 6 17 1.06 10
17. Maxim Markov (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 17 6 11 17 1.00 14
18. Vasili Glukharyov (F) HK REU Moskva 13 4 13 17 1.31 14
19. Nikita Berezin (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky 14 10 6 16 1.14 43
20. Ilya Kim (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 17 7 9 16 0.94 6
                   
21. Yevgeni Kryuchkov (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky 14 5 11 16 1.14 40
22. Albert Yershov (D) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 17 2 14 16 0.94 16
23. Alexander Akimov (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 13 9 6 15 1.15 2
24. Alexander Zakirov (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 16 9 6 15 0.94 18
25. Andrei Zhvachkin (RW) Derzhava TGU Tambov 17 9 6 15 0.88 75
26. Artyom Shumov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 13 7 6 15 1.15 10
27. Vladislav Meshcheryakov (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 14 7 8 15 1.07 2
28. Andrei Kalinin (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 17 5 10 15 0.88 8
29. Alexei Dmitriyev (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 17 9 5 14 0.82 6
30. Roman Akimov (F) HK REU Moskva 13 8 6 14 1.08 39
                   
31. Dmitri Makarov (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 17 6 8 14 0.82 8
32. Ignat Sergeyev (F) HK REU Moskva 13 9 4 13 1.00 2
33. Vadim Atrakhimovich (F) Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg 9 8 5 13 1.44 2
34. Dmitri Nikolenko (D/F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk 14 7 2 13 0.93 12
35. Pavel Lipetsky (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 16 7 6 13 0.81 26
36. Yegor Korelin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 14 5 8 13 0.93 4
37. Makar Perminov (D) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 17 5 8 13 0.76 30
38. Vadim Stenyakin (D) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 14 9 3 12 0.86 4
39. Vladislav Klepikov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 17 8 4 12 0.71 40
40. Sergei Mironov (C) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk 13 6 6 12 0.92 16
                   
41. Daniil Ivanovskikh (D) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 14 5 7 12 0.86 4
42. Matvey Katin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 17 5 7 12 0.71 4
43. Ilyas Garifullin (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 17 0 12 12 0.71 4
44. Yevgeni Lazarev (F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk 14 7 4 11 0.79 8
45. Maxim Fedyanin (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 14 2 9 11 0.79 18
46. Vitali Patrushev (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 13 6 4 10 0.77 6
47. Alexander Glukhov (D) Aviatory MAI Moskva 17 6 4 10 0.59 39
48. Dmitri Melyukov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 12 5 5 10 0.83 6
49. Sergei Taranov (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 14 2 8 10 0.71 10
50. Alexei Filippov (D) Derzhava TGU Tambov 17 2 8 10 0.59 24
                   
51. Islam Ibragimov (F) HK REU Moskva 13 7 2 9 0.69 0
52. Alexander Chigintsev (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 13 6 3 9 0.69 2
53. Alexei Savenkov (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 17 6 3 9 0.53 44
54. Stanislav Perekhodyuk (LW) HK REU Moskva 13 4 5 9 0.69 12
55. Dmitri Glushkov (D) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 17 3 6 9 0.53 6
56. Nikita Vasilyev (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 8 2 7 9 1.13 2
57. Irek Galyaviyev (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 14 2 7 9 0.64 6
58. Igor Drozdov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 17 2 7 9 0.53 37
59. Stanislav Semyonov (F) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk 11 1 8 9 0.82 10
60. Artyom Sula (F) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 11 6 2 8 0.73 18
                   
61. Igor Khudyakov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 11 5 3 8 0.73 8
62. Ilya Tsyplenkov (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 11 3 5 8 0.73 6
63. Alexander Snimchikov (F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk 12 3 5 8 0.67 6
64. Pavel Pronin (F) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk 13 3 5 8 0.62 0
65. Alexei Tikhonov (F) HK MGAFK Malakhovka 9 2 6 8 0.89 28
66. Adil Kuchukov (D) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 12 2 6 8 0.67 22
67. Nikita Karaulov (D) Derzhava TGU Tambov 14 5 2 7 0.50 11
68. Alexei Nekrylov (F) HK MGAFK Malakhovka 8 4 3 7 0.88 8
69. Nikita Lipeskin (D) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 12 4 3 7 0.58 12
70. Yevgeni Karmakulin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 13 4 3 7 0.54 0
                   
71. Vladislav Nechiporuk (F) HK REU Moskva 13 4 3 7 0.54 2
72. Nikolai Trofimov (D) Aviatory MAI Moskva 13 4 3 7 0.54 28
73. Alexander Vlasov (D) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky 14 4 3 7 0.50 10
74. Sergei Kolesnikov (F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk 10 3 4 7 0.70 12
75. Shamil Fattakhov (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 11 3 4 7 0.64 4
76. Daniil Trenikhin (F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk 11 3 4 7 0.64 12
77. Alexei Zubarev (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 13 3 4 7 0.54 18
78. Mark Pechora (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 13 3 4 7 0.54 20
79. Yan Baryshev (C) Derzhava TGU Tambov 15 3 4 7 0.47 16
80. Vadim Shreider (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 17 3 4 7 0.41 2
                   
81. Marat Ismagilov (D) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 17 3 4 7 0.41 18
82. Pavel Nikolayev (D) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 16 1 6 7 0.44 22
83. Denis Sorokin (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 17 1 6 7 0.41 6
84. Valeri Sirotkin (D) HK MGAFK Malakhovka 11 0 7 7 0.64 4
85. Sergei Veremei (F) Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg 7 5 1 6 0.86 6
86. Vladislav Babariko (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 16 5 1 6 0.38 53
87. Boris Kochkin (F) Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg 8 4 2 6 0.75 4
88. Yegor Shevelin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 10 4 2 6 0.60 16
89. Pavel Sergeyev (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 12 4 2 6 0.50 2
90. Artyom Moskalyov (D) Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg 6 3 3 6 1.00 8
                   
91. Eduard Zhirnov (F) HK TvGU Tver 9 3 3 6 0.67 2
92. Danil Martynov (F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk 11 3 3 6 0.55 6
93. Vasili Makarov (F) HK REU Moskva 12 3 3 6 0.50 4
94. Sergei Bubnov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 13 2 4 6 0.46 14
95. Marat Nabiullin (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 14 2 4 6 0.43 16
96. Vladimir Zhdanov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 17 2 4 6 0.35 0
97. Artyom Khoronzhin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 6 0 6 6 1.00 0
98. Kirill Matveyev (F) HK MGAFK Malakhovka 9 4 1 5 0.56 4
99. Nikita Velichko (F) HK REU Moskva 11 3 2 5 0.45 37
100. Anton Romanov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 13 3 2 5 0.38 6
335 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexei Potylitsyn HK UrFU Yekaterinburg 14 - -
2. Matvei Shipilov HK REU Moskva 13 - -
3. Alexei Paltsev Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky 13 - -
4. Yaroslav Zamarayev HK UrFU Yekaterinburg 13 - -
5. Alexander Pulkin HK SFU Krasnoyarsk 13 - -
6. Maxim Grigorkevich HK SFU Krasnoyarsk 13 - -
7. German Nazarov HK REU Moskva 12 - -
8. Andrei Makhalov HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 12 - -
9. Artyom Afanasyev Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg 11 - -
10. Roman Kupriyanov HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 11 - -
           
11. Konstantin Boryakin HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk 11 - -
12. Semyon Mukhutdinov Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 11 - -
13. Vyacheslav Valov Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 11 - -
14. Sergei Plotnikov HK TvGU Tver 10 - -
15. Maxim Laptev Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 10 - -
16. Yaroslav Gagarinov Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Yevgeni Nikishin HK MGAFK Malakhovka 9 - -
2. Alexei Kotokhin HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk 9 - -
3. Mikhail Sorokin HK SGAFKSiT Smolensk 8 - -
4. Pavel Teterin Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky 8 - -
5. Vitali Prima HK SGAFKSiT Smolensk 7 - -
6. Simon Kurpas HK TvGU Tver 7 - -
7. Alexei Zasorin Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky 7 - -
8. Andrei Shelomentsev Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 7 - -
9. Artur Singatulin Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 6 - -
10. Maxim Vereshchagin HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 5 - -
           
11. Nikolai Andrushevsky HK SGAFKSiT Smolensk 4 - -
12. Alexei Gubin HK MGAFK Malakhovka 3 - -
13. Dmitri Yefimov Lesgaft Univ. St. Petersburg 2 - -
14. Oleg Ratnikov HK TvGU Tver 2 - -
15. Ilya Belyayev HK UGGU Yekaterinburg - - -
16. Savva Borodin HK UGGU Yekaterinburg - - -
17. Denis Kosarev HK PGAFKSiT Kazan - - -
18. Valeri Murlatov HK PGAFKSiT Kazan - - -
19. Mikhail Nadezhin HK PGAFKSiT Kazan - - -
20. Nikolai Chernenkov Aviatory MAI Moskva - - -
           
21. Maxim Mironov Aviatory MAI Moskva - - -
22. Vladislav Kabanov Aviatory MAI Moskva - - -
23. Yevgeni Mesheryakov Derzhava TGU Tambov - - -
24. Mikhail Sorokopytov Derzhava TGU Tambov - - -