League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ruslan Gaisin (C) Altyn BIFK Ufa 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
2. Nikolai Vikharev (D) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
3. Pavel Pronin (F) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
4. Vladislav Boldin (F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk - - - - - -
5. Dmitri Nikolenko (D/F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk - - - - - -
6. Yevgeni Sintsov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
7. Alexander Vlasov (D) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky - - - - - -
8. Artyom Shumov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
9. Yegor Ivanov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
10. Kirill Voronchikhin (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky - - - - - -
                   
11. Vyacheslav Plotichkin (F) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - -
12. Sergei Vasilyev (D) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
13. Nikita Berezin (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky - - - - - -
14. Yevgeni Timoshenko (F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk - - - - - -
15. Andrei Botishchev (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk - - - - - -
16. Andrei Velikanov (D/F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
17. Yegor Korelin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
18. Mark Pechora (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
19. Vladislav Karetnikov (D) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - -
20. Vladislav Meshcheryakov (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk - - - - - -
                   
21. Ustin Molochkov (D) HK UrFU Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
22. Denis Smirnov (F) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
23. Yegor Kokornikov (LW) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk - - - - - -
24. Maxim Bostanzhiyev (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky - - - - - -
25. Yevgeni Borisovsky (F) HK UrFU Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
26. Yevgeni Pron (F) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
27. Andrei Vostryakov (F) HK UrFU Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
28. Ivan Klimenko (D) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk - - - - - -
29. Pyotr Kochetkov (D) HK UrFU Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
30. Sergei Golev (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky - - - - - -
                   
31. Ivan Sharkov (D/F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
32. Mikhail Rychagov (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky - - - - - -
33. Artyom Ivashchenko (F) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
34. Anton Romanov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
35. Alexander Zuyev (D) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
36. Maxim Antoshkin (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
37. Dmitri Bogorodov (D/F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk - - - - - -
38. Yevgeni Botev (D) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
39. Alexander Bazhenov (D) HK UrFU Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
40. Kirill Nemtsev (F) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
                   
41. Alexander Matveyev (D) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
42. Dmitri Ganeyev (F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk - - - - - -
43. Konstantin Shvab (D) HK UrFU Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
44. Sergei Mironov (C) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
45. Dmitri Kharlampiyev (C) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
46. Yegor Gess (D) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk - - - - - -
47. Georgi Yulsky (D) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
48. Maxim Chegrintsev (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan - - - - - -
49. Mark Baluyev (D) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
50. Danil Martynov (F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk - - - - - -
                   
51. Sergei Popov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
52. Alexander Yevchuk (F) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod - - - - - -
53. Yevgeni Kryuchkov (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky - - - - - -
54. Yevgeni Chirkov (D) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky - - - - - -
55. Nikita Vasilyev (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
56. Artyom Avtaikin (D) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk - - - - - -
57. Ilya Lesnik (D) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
58. Airat Valiakhmetov (D) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan - - - - - -
59. Ivan Teterin (D) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
60. Mikhail Valeyev (D) HK UrFU Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
                   
61. Sergei Rudomyotov (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky - - - - - -
62. Danil Geniberg (F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk - - - - - -
63. Alexei Butakov (F) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
64. Maxim Fedyanin (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk - - - - - -
65. Andrei Matveyev (D) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky - - - - - -
66. Danil Vtorin (F) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
67. Vladislav Maslikhin (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk - - - - - -
68. Sergei Mukhin (D) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk - - - - - -
69. Vladislav Savchikov (D) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
70. Kirill Khvostov (F) HK UrFU Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
                   
71. Sergei Kilin (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky - - - - - -
72. Adil Kuchukov (D) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
73. Vadim Prokopenko (F) HK UrFU Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
74. Maxim Semyonov (D) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk - - - - - -
75. Andrei Spichak (F) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
76. Vladimir Pirogov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
77. Alexander Klyukin (D) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - - - - -
78. Alexander Sokolenko (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk - - - - - -
79. Nikita Lipeskin (D) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
80. Maxim Tyurenkov (F) HK UrFU Yekaterinburg - - - - - -
                   
81. Yevgeni Trifonov (D) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk - - - - - -
82. Andrei Drozhnevsky (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk - - - - - -
83. Umidzhan Abdurazakov (D) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk - - - - - -
84. Nikita Voloshin (D) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - - - - -
85. Yevgeni Lazarev (F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk - - - - - -
86. Anatoli Mogilnikov (D) HK UrFU Yekaterinburg - - - - - -