League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Pavel Pronin (F) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk 22 24 27 51 2.32 18
2. Sergei Krivopustov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 19 25 23 48 2.53 16
3. Sergei Mironov (C) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk 21 25 22 47 2.24 12
4. Timofei Bukhtoyarov (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 16 24 17 41 2.56 4
5. Yegor Korelin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 24 8 31 39 1.63 2
6. Alexander Yuryev (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 24 22 16 38 1.58 6
7. Konstantin Kondrashin (F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk 22 23 14 37 1.68 6
8. Andrei Konovalov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 23 22 15 37 1.61 12
9. Vladislav Maslikhin (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 22 15 22 37 1.68 8
10. Matvey Katin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 24 21 15 36 1.50 12
                   
11. Lev Ladnov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 14 18 18 36 2.57 12
12. Maxim Antoshkin (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 24 19 16 35 1.46 10
13. Alexei Dmitriyev (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 22 16 19 35 1.59 18
14. Vsevolod Seleznyov (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky 24 20 14 34 1.42 28
15. Matvei Nagatkin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 24 17 14 31 1.29 16
16. Dmitri Makarov (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 21 19 11 30 1.43 16
17. Yevgeni Lazarev (F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk 22 15 14 29 1.32 6
18. Dmitri Ivannikov (F) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk 16 12 17 29 1.81 6
19. Ivan Fagin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 19 20 8 28 1.47 8
20. Danil Pletnikov (F) HK TIU Tyumen 21 10 18 28 1.33 20
                   
21. Alexander Yakovlev (D) Derzhava TGU Tambov 24 6 22 28 1.17 38
22. Robert Ibragimov (F) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 24 16 11 27 1.13 4
23. Roman Gorbachyov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 24 15 12 27 1.13 8
24. Alexei Lisovoy (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 24 8 19 27 1.13 8
25. Danil Mukhamedzyanov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 10 6 21 27 2.70 2
26. Alexander Biryukov (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 24 6 21 27 1.13 4
27. Gleb Zarechny (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 24 18 8 26 1.08 16
28. Maxim Petrov (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky 24 17 9 26 1.08 4
29. Alexander Beryozkin (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 24 13 13 26 1.08 4
30. Leonid Dzhilov (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 22 10 16 26 1.18 22
                   
31. Sergei Mukhin (D) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 21 12 13 25 1.19 0
32. Dmitri Chervyakov (F) HK TIU Tyumen 23 12 12 24 1.04 6
33. Andrei Velikanov (D/F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 22 10 14 24 1.09 34
34. Konstantin Ivanov (F) HK TIU Tyumen 22 9 15 24 1.09 12
35. Ignat Sergeyev (F) HK REU Moskva 23 9 15 24 1.04 10
36. Artyom Khoronzhin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 22 6 18 24 1.09 8
37. Albert Yershov (D) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 24 6 18 24 1.00 20
38. Radik Fakhriyev (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 16 17 6 23 1.44 6
39. Yegor Ivanov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 22 7 16 23 1.05 8
40. Ivan Teterin (D) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 24 6 17 23 0.96 12
                   
41. Timur Galeyev (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky 24 2 21 23 0.96 2
42. Mark Pechora (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 23 9 12 21 0.91 22
43. Andrei Kalinin (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 22 7 14 21 0.95 8
44. Denis Sorokin (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 22 12 8 20 0.91 8
45. Denis Danilov (C) Altyn BIFK Ufa 13 11 9 20 1.54 2
46. Vyacheslav Rykov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 17 11 9 20 1.18 4
47. Yevgeni Zelepuzhin (F) HK TIU Tyumen 22 9 11 20 0.91 2
48. Yevgeni Kryuchkov (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky 24 9 11 20 0.83 6
49. Nikita Lipeskin (D) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 16 5 15 20 1.25 10
50. Maxim Kolokolov (F) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 24 11 8 19 0.79 10
                   
51. Danila Slesarev (D) HK REU Moskva 19 10 9 19 1.00 40
52. Valeri Ledovsky (F) HK REU Moskva 24 8 11 19 0.79 8
53. Islam Ibragimov (F) HK REU Moskva 24 10 8 18 0.75 24
54. Artyom Golubchikov (F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 22 8 10 18 0.82 28
55. Vladislav Zakharov (D) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 24 7 11 18 0.75 24
56. Konstantin Potekhin (F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk 22 6 12 18 0.82 14
57. Airat Valiakhmetov (D) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 22 6 12 18 0.82 28
58. Georgi Yulsky (D) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 22 5 13 18 0.82 4
59. Nikita Filippov (F) HK REU Moskva 23 5 13 18 0.78 12
60. Aidar Nizamiyev (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 20 3 15 18 0.90 8
                   
61. Maxim Glazunov (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 23 12 5 17 0.74 10
62. Yevgeni Sintsov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 24 8 9 17 0.71 2
63. Kirill Zaitsev (F) Aviatory MAI Moskva 22 7 10 17 0.77 6
64. Adil Kuchukov (D) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 16 5 12 17 1.06 10
65. Maxim Vlasov (F) Derzhava TGU Tambov 22 5 12 17 0.77 8
66. Yevgeni Karmakulin (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 23 9 7 16 0.70 4
67. Dmitri Nikolenko (D/F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk 12 6 10 16 1.33 12
68. Anton Visloguzov (F) HK REU Moskva 24 11 4 15 0.63 8
69. Nikita Novosyolov (F) HK TIU Tyumen 24 10 5 15 0.63 8
70. Yaroslav Zinovkin (F) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 24 7 8 15 0.63 8
                   
71. Kirill Voronchikhin (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky 24 6 9 15 0.63 0
72. Denis Fairushin (F) Altyn BIFK Ufa 16 9 5 14 0.88 22
73. Yevgeni Matyanin (F) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 24 9 5 14 0.58 12
74. Nikita Berezin (F) Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky 24 8 6 14 0.58 14
75. Danil V. Miroshnichenko (D/F) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 21 6 8 14 0.67 16
76. Ilyas Garifullin (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 20 5 9 14 0.70 2
77. Alexander Belsky (LW) HK REU Moskva 24 5 9 14 0.58 8
78. Dmitri Shakurov (D) Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk 22 4 10 14 0.64 2
79. Alexander Glukhov (D) Aviatory MAI Moskva 20 3 11 14 0.70 14
80. Artur Agishev (F) Altyn BIFK Ufa 19 9 4 13 0.68 20
                   
81. Maxim Komarov (D) Derzhava TGU Tambov 23 9 4 13 0.57 32
82. Ivan Shumilkin (F) HK TIU Tyumen 21 8 5 13 0.62 2
83. Nikita Prokopyev (F) HK TIU Tyumen 17 7 6 13 0.76 2
84. Vladislav Rozhkov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 17 6 7 13 0.76 0
85. Viktor Shmelyov (F) HK TIU Tyumen 23 4 9 13 0.57 24
86. Vladislav Savchikov (D) HK SFU Krasnoyarsk 20 2 11 13 0.65 8
87. Maxim Markov (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 17 8 4 12 0.71 2
88. Sergei Grachyov (F) HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod 24 8 4 12 0.50 12
89. Nikita Mineyev (F) HK REU Moskva 23 6 6 12 0.52 36
90. Alexander Goncharov (F) HK TIU Tyumen 11 5 7 12 1.09 2
                   
91. Ilya Belyak (F) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk 18 5 7 12 0.67 14
92. Dmitri Glushkov (D) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 24 5 7 12 0.50 8
93. Irek Galyaviyev (F) HK PGAFKSiT Kazan 15 4 8 12 0.80 6
94. Mark Derevyanko (F) HK TIU Tyumen 21 4 8 12 0.57 10
95. Denis Yefimov (D) HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk 12 3 9 12 1.00 8
96. Nikita Nenashev (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 16 3 9 12 0.75 8
97. Oleg Khromov (RW) Derzhava TGU Tambov 24 8 3 11 0.46 22
98. Yegor Volkov (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 21 6 5 11 0.52 2
99. Timofei Zagorodnikov (F) HK UGGU Yekaterinburg 6 5 6 11 1.83 0
100. Vladislav Platonov (F) Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk 6 5 6 11 1.83 0
324 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Ilya Belyayev HK UGGU Yekaterinburg - - -
2. Mikhail Drobyshevsky HK UGGU Yekaterinburg - - -
3. Yuri Shchekoldin HK UGGU Yekaterinburg - - -
4. Valeri Murlatov HK PGAFKSiT Kazan - - -
5. Alexei Polyakov HK PGAFKSiT Kazan - - -
6. Danil Galimov HK PGAFKSiT Kazan - - -
7. Artur Singatulin Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - -
8. Yaroslav Gagarinov Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - -
9. Maxim Laptev Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - -
10. Boris Solomatin Polytechnic YuUrGU Chelyabinsk - - -
           
11. Nikita Maslov Derzhava TGU Tambov - - -
12. Alexei Vasilyev Derzhava TGU Tambov - - -
13. Konstantin Komarikov Derzhava TGU Tambov - - -
14. Vladimir Afonin Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk - - -
15. Semyon Mukhutdinov Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk - - -
16. Leonid Bardin Urozhay NGAU Novosibirsk - - -
17. Nikita Kolesnikov HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod - - -
18. Alexander Brovchenko HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod - - -
19. Mikhail Sorokin HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod - - -
20. Dmitri Kobozev HK NNGU Nizhny Novgorod - - -
           
21. Sergei Kolbaskin HK TIU Tyumen - - -
22. Daniil Mylnikov HK TIU Tyumen - - -
23. Danil Semyonov HK TIU Tyumen - - -
24. Yegor Bogin HK TIU Tyumen - - -
25. Mikhail Golubkov Aviatory MAI Moskva - - -
26. Yevgeni Vorobyov Aviatory MAI Moskva - - -
27. Nikolai Chernenkov Aviatory MAI Moskva - - -
28. Vadim Kuznetsov HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk - - -
29. Konstantin Boryakin HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk - - -
30. Ilya Korshikov HK YuGU Khanty-Mansiysk - - -
           
31. Daniil Romanov Altyn BIFK Ufa - - -
32. Artur Gilmutdinov Altyn BIFK Ufa - - -
33. Sergei Shpak HK REU Moskva - - -
34. Matvei Shipilov HK REU Moskva - - -
35. Oleg Fomin HK REU Moskva - - -
36. Ilya Bykov Dikie Medvedi VGTU Voronezh - - -
37. Stepan Zhadan Dikie Medvedi VGTU Voronezh - - -
38. Vitali Pantykin Dikie Medvedi VGTU Voronezh - - -
39. Ilya Danilov Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky - - -
40. Alexei Yelkin Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky - - -
           
41. Nikolai Nabrodov Fizruk ChIFK Chaykovsky - - -
42. Ivan Kashirin HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - -
43. Yegor Chernigovsky HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - -
44. Stanislav Fyodorov HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - -
45. Semyon Kozlov HK SFU Krasnoyarsk - - -